Controversapedia
Advertisement

Template:Featured Template:Infobox film

Disney's Who Framed Roger Rabbit 3 Controversies in the Crossover is animated television series an 2028 American/British/Brazillan/Canadian/Chinese/French/Mexican/Polish/Spanish/live-action/2D/3D/8-Bit/Hybrid film computer traditional animated fantasy-romantic-musical-action-christmas-epic-science fiction film-television special-black slapstick comedy film and a sequel to the first 1988 film of Who Framed Roger Rabbit. It will be produced by Walt Disney Animation Studios and Pixar Animation Studios, Touchstone Pictures in association with Spielberg's Amblin Entertainment, 20th Century Studios, Walden Media, Media Rights Capital, Reliance Entertainment, Studio Filmów Rysunkowych, Studio Miniatur Filmowych, Polish Film Institute, Handmade Films, The Baby Einstein Company, Spin Master Entertainment, Puzzle Animation Studio,Samsara Animation Studio,Seven Stone Entertainment,Shanghai Animation Film Studio, Shanghai Foch Film Culture Investment,Shanghai Motion Magic Digital Entertainment INC,Sparkly Key Animation Studio,ThundrayTrioPen Studio,Vasoon Animation,Wawayu Animation,Welkin-Animation,Yhkt Entertainment,Zhejiang People Culture,Shaw Brothers (HK) Ltd,Orange Sky Golden Harvest, Film Workshop Co. Ltd,Mandarin Cinema, China Star Entertainment Limited, Media Asia Entertainment Group,Sundream Motion Pictures Ltd Shanghai Oriental DreamWorks Film & Television Technology Co., Ltd.,Gravity Pictures Film ProductionShanghai Aimei Entertainment,China Film Group Corporation,Hongkong Star Dynasty,Flagship Entertainment Group,Infinitus Entertainment,Dongyang Yixing MediaYatai Weilai Entertainment (Beijing),微影时代影业无锡有限公司,Dadi Shidai Media (Beijing),Omnijoi Media Corporation,HG Entertainment,Beijing Baidu Nuomi Information Technology,Yinli Entertainment International,iQiYi Pictures,China Movie Media Group,Lion Dream Entertainment,Flying Tigers Entertainment,Orient Imagine Entertainment,Perfect Sky Pictures(for),Shanghai Hippo Animation Co.Sparkle Roll Media,Wild China Film Align, GFM Animation, HB Wink Animation, Aniventure, Cinesite, Quebec Film and Television Tax Credit Tencent Pictures, Wanda Pictures, Zemeckis's ImageMovers, Reliance Entertainment, Lucas's Lucasfilm, Kennedy's The Kennedy/Marshall Company, Johnson and Bergman's T-Street Productions, Shearmur's Allison Shearmur Productions, Stuber's Bluegrass Films, Pascal's Pascal Pictures, and Rhimes' Shondaland, distributed by Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures under its Walt Disney Pictures label. The film will be THX-certified and presented in Cinemascope, 3D Disney Digital 3D, Real D 3D, IMAX, IMAX 3D, Dolby Cinema, 4DX, and ScreenX. Who Framed Roger Rabbit 3: Controversies In The Crossover the album "Toons" and "ToonTown Step". The film will be released on September 11, 2028 in Theaters and Disney+ with Premier Access with Netflix & Bautista Lojo Switch with Premier Access. The movie shared the plot from The Peanuts Movie, The LEGO Movie, The LEGO Movie 2: The Second Part, Toy Story 1-4, Avengers Movies, Encanto, The Angry Birds Movie 1-2, Radioland Murders, The Adventures of Ford Fairlane, Trolls: World Tour, Space Jam, Looney Tunes: Back in Action, Space Jam: A New Legacy, Tom & Jerry (2021), Sonic the Hedgehog (film series), Paw Patrol: The Movie, Ralph Breaks The Internet, Free Guy, Ready Player One, Pixels, Cool World, Enchanted, The Muppets, The YouTube Movie, Dick Figures: The Movie, Ted 1-2, Battle for Dream Island: The Movie, VRChat: The Movie, The PopplioTheSeaLion Est. 2020 Movie, BFLT & LC Movie Meetup: The Movie 1-2-3, The Braden S. Movie and the TV show "On The Air".

the film is directed by Robert Zemeckis ("Romancing the Saga", "Back to the Future", "Who Framed Roger Rabbit"), Steven Spielberg ("Jaws", "E.T.", "Indiana Jones", "Jurassic Park") and Lawrence Guterman ("Cats & Dogs", "Son of The Mask"), produced by Rian Johnson ("Knives Out"), Ram Bergman ("Knives Out", "Star Wars The Last Jedi"), Shonda Rhimes ("Grey's Anatomy", "Private Practice", "Scandal", "How to Get Away with Murder"), Scott Stuber, Jason Clark, Allison Shearmur ("Cinderella" (2015), Rouge One: A Star Wars Story, Solo: A Star Wars Story, The One and Only Ivan), Amy Pascal ("Ghostbusters" (2016), "Spider-Man: Homecoming", "Spider-Man: Far From Home", "Little Women" (2019), Roy Conli, Osnat Shurer, Peter Del Vecho, and Clark Spencer written by Andy Fickman ("Parental Guidence"), Matt Lieberman ("The Christmas Chronicles"), Karey Kirkpatrick ("The Spiderwick Chronicles"), Jeffery Price, Peter S. Seaman, David Lindsay-Abaire ("Rise of The Guardians", "Poltergeist (2015)"), Chris Columbus ("Home Alone 1 & 2"), Kenya Barris ("Black-ish", "Grown-ish", "The Witches") and Taika Waititi ("Jojo Rabbit") with storywriters Erik Von Wodtke, Eyal Podell & Jonathon E. Stewart ("The Angry Birds Movie 2") and John Gatins ("Real Steel", "Power Rangers (2017)", "Flight (2012)"), John Francis Daley & Jonathan Goldstein ("The Incredible Burt Wonderstone", "Vacation (2015)", "Game Night"), and Christina Hodson ("Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn)"), Maya Forbes & Wallace Wolodarsky ("A Dog's Purpose") and features an ensemble cast including Crispin Glover (TV's "American Gods"), Kathryn Newton (Pokémon Detective Pikachu), Julia Roberts ("Erin Brockovich"), Harrison Ford ("Star Wars"), Peter Dinklage ("Pixels"), Kristen Bell ("Frozen", "The Good Place"), Hank Azaria ("The Simpsons"), Usher ("The Faculty"), Masi Oka ("Heroes"), Jorge Garcia ("The Wedding Ringer", TV's "Lost"), Suki Waterhouse ("Assassination Nation"), Kelly Marie Tran ("Star Wars: The Last Jedi"), Maisie Williams ("The New Mutants"), Jason Isaacs (the "Harry Potter" films, TV's "The OA"), Tom Felton (the "Harry Potter" films), Julian Dennison ("Deadpool 2"), Bill Barretta ("The Muppets, "The Happytime Murders"), Kurt Russell ("The Christmas Chronicles"), Goldie Hawn ("The Christmas Chronicles"), Finlay Wojtak-Hissong ("The Banana Splits Movie"), Francesca Capaldi ("The Peanuts Movie"), Jemaine Clement ("What We Do in the Shadows"), Joel McHale (TV's "Community"), Charles Fleischer, Kathleen Turner, Samantha Morton ("Minority Report"), Bill Irwin ("Interstellar"), Ethan Slater & Danny Skinner (SpongeBob SquarePants The Broadway Musical), Kristin Chenoweth ("My Little Pony The Movie"), Billie Eilish, Michael Lerner ("Blank Check", "Radioland Murders"), Jonathan Mangum (TV's "Let's Make a Deal"), Alfred Molina ("Ralph Breaks The Internet"), Michael Weatherly (TV's "NCIS", "Bull"), Daniel Stewart Sherman (TV's "Gotham"), Keith Lee ("The Main Event"), The New Day (Kofi, Big E, and Xavier), Greg Cipes (TV's "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles"), Scott Menville (TV's "Spider-Man"), Khary Payton ("The Walking Dead"), Tara Strong (the "My Little Pony" franchise), Hynden Walch (TV's "Adventure Time with Finn & Jake"), Ozioma Akagha (TV's "Marvel's Inhumans"), Frank Welker (the "Transformers" franchise), Will Forte ("Booksmart", TV's "The Last Man on Earth"), Mark Wahlberg ("The Fighter", "The Departed"), Gina Rodriguez ("Deepwater Horizon", TV's "Jane the Virgin"), Zac Efron ("The Greatest Showman", the "Neighbors" franchise), Amanda Seyfried (the "Mamma Mia!" films, "Ted 2"), Kiersey Clemons ("Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising", TV's "Angie Tribeca"), Ken Jeong ("Crazy Rich Asians", "The Hangover" trilogy), Grey DeLisle, Kate Micucci, Roger Craig Smith, and John Cleese ("Monty Python").

Who Framed Roger Rabbit 3: Controversies In The Crossover was released in the United States on September 14, 2022. Like the first film, The sequel received generally positive reviews and grossed $680 million worldwide.

Before the release of the sequel, a third film was in development and will set to release on December 24, 2024.

Synopsis[]

In Characterville 2022, Almost 75 years after the murder of Marvin Acme in 1947, Maroon Cartoon Studio (now Maroon Entertainment Studio) has a new boss except in fact it is the cousin of the son of Judge Doom unite with Dick Dastardly, Muttley, The Grand Guignol, Belsnickel and the army of Toon Patrol (Villain Doom is the new leader except Smartass), Rotten Robots, Nerdlucks/Monstars, The Goon Squad, Toadies, Rabbids, K-Pop, and IOI Army. who created the Superweapon, so Roger, Daniel, Scarlett & Jessica Rabbit must stop him from taking over Characterville before it's too late.

Plot[]

In this film, Daniel, Scarlett and Roger Rabbit goes on an adventure to save Jessica and their parents. Daniel, Scarlett, Roger and the other toons help save the day!

It all started with a Roger Rabbit cartoon,

28 years later,

In Los Angeles, a new radio network based at station WACKY begins its inaugural night. The station's owner, Lucius DeGeraldson and General Walter Zhong, depends on his employees to impress main sponsor Bernie King. This includes writer Roger Henderson, assistant director Penny Henderson (Roger's wife), page boy Billy Budget, engineers Ted Holt, Vladja, Dr. Max Rivera, conductor Rick Rochester, announcer Dexter Morris, director Walt Whalen Jr. and stage manager Herman Katzenback. After King commissions rewrites on the radio scripts, the writers get angry, complaining that they have not been paid in weeks.

Meanwhile, in Characterville, Powerpuff Girls Blossom, Bubbles, and Buttercup spy on a new evil lair called Super Weapon at the Radio Station, run by Toon Patrol 2, They threatens to destroy the universe by shooting gigantic fiery boulders from a newly invented Super Weapon to force its inhabitants to evacuate. The Powerpuff Girls manage to send the Citizens several notes about them coming to Characterville as "The Newcomers!".

Characters[]

Main characters: Heroes and Villains[]

  • Daniel Valiant (Main Protagonist)
  • Scarlett Valiant (Other Main Protagonist)
  • Ninalene Jewel (Daniel's Love Interest)
  • Roger Rabbit (Deuteragonist)
  • Jessica Rabbit (Tritagonist)
  • Baby Herman
  • Benny the Cab
  • Eddie Valiant
  • Chase Valiant
  • Alexa Valiant
  • Charlie Anaya Valiant
  • Jo
  • Lily
  • Dolores
  • Olivia Valiant
  • Bridget
  • Richard
  • Edward
  • Vera Kebaya
  • Papo Ilham
  • Kayla Kaniya Kaifah
  • Kano Kafka Muhammad
  • Lisa Jewel
  • Ted Holt
  • Dr. Max Rivera
  • Robert Watts
  • Vladja
  • Bugs Bunny
  • Mickey Mouse
  • Chip & Dale, Monterey Jack, Gadget Hackwrench, Zipper, Ellie Steckler, Ugly Sonic, DJ Herzogenaurach - Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
  • Peter B. Parker/Spider Man, Miles Morales/Ultimate Spider-Man, Gwen Stacy/Spider-Woman, Peter Parker/Spider-Man Noir, Peni Parker & SP//dr, Peter Porker/Spider-Ham - Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
  • Count Dracula, Mavis Dracula, Jonathan Loughran, Dennis Dracula-Loughran, Frankenstein, Wayne Werewolf, Griffin the Invisible Man, Murray the Mummy, Blobby, Vlad Dracula, Eunice Stein, Wanda Werewolf, Winnie Winnie, Puppy, Blobby's son, Blobby's Dog, Mike Loughran, Linda Loughran, Abraham Van Helsing, Ericka Van Helsing, Other Monsters of Hotel Transylvania - Hotel Transylvania/Hotel Transylvania 2/Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation/Hotel Transylvania 4: Transformania
  • Kermit the Frog, Scooter, Walter, Miss Piggy, Fozzie Bear, Gonzo, Rizzo the Rat, Pepe the King Prawn, Beaker, Dr. Bunsen Honeydew, Animal, Dr. Teeth, Floyd Pepper, Janice, Zoot, Statler and Waldorf - "The Muppets" franchise
  • Boy, Girl, Dog, Cat, Mouse, Cheese - Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese (2019 TV series)
  • Characterville's Super Legion
  • Detective Pikachu - Pokémon: Detective Pikachu
  • Charlie Brown, Sally Brown, Linus Van Pelt, Lucy Van Pelt, Schroeder, Snoopy, Woodstock, Marcie, Peppermint Patty, Pig Pen, Little Red Haired Girl, Fifi, Spike and others - "Peanuts" franchise
  • Audrey, Dot and Lotta - Harvey Girls Forever!
  • Blossom, Bubbles, Buttercup, Bliss - Powerpuff Girls
  • Robin, Starfire, Raven, Cyborg, Beast Boy, Bumblebee - Teen Titans Go!
  • K.O., Dendy, Enid, Radicles/Rad - OK K.O. Let's Be Heroes
  • Unikitty, Puppycorn, Dr. Fox, Hawkodile, Richard - Unikitty!
  • Diana Prince, Babs Gordon, Kara Danvers, Zee Zatara, Jessica Cruz, Karen Beecher - DC Super Hero Girls
  • Lincoln Loud, Clyde McBride, Liam Hunnicutt, Zach Gurdle, Rusty Spokes, Stella Zhau, Ronnie Anne, Sid Chang, Adelaide Chang, Nikki, Casey, Sameer, Lori Loud, Bobby Santiago, Leni Loud, Luna Loud, Sam Sharp, Mazzy, Sully, Luan Loud, Benny Stein, Lynn Loud Jr., Lana Loud, Lola Loud, Lisa Loud - The Loud House/The Casagrandes
  • Clemmie, Tango, Bud - Camp Halohead
  • Lightbulb, Test Tube, Fan, Baseball, Knife, Microphone, Suitcase, Balloon, Nickel - Inanimate Insanity
  • Sailor Moon, Sailor Mercury, Sailor Venus, Sailor Mars, Sailor Jupiter, Sailor Saturn, Sailor Uranus, Sailor Neptune, Sailor Pluto, Chibiusa, Tuxedo Mask, Luna, Diana, Artemis - Sailor Moon
  • Ash Ketchum, Mallow, Lana, Kiawe, Sophocles, Lillie - Pokémon
  • Ruby, Garnet, Sapphie - Jewelpet
  • Bautista Lojo the Stickman, Candy - Bautista Lojo & Friends
  • My Melody, Kuromi, Baku - Onegai My Melody
  • Ron, Barney - Ron's Gone Wrong
  • Mr. Wolf, Mr. Snake, Mr. Shark, Mr. Piranha, Mrs. Tarantula, Diane Foxington - The Bad Guys
  • Sonic, Tails, Knuckles - Sonic the Hedgehog
  • Kevin, Bob, Stuart, Otto - Minions/Minions: The Rise Of Gru
  • Villain Doom (Main Antagonist) (Leader of Toon Patrol 2.0)
  • Wacky Doom Jr. (Main Antagonist)
  • Dick Dastardly (SCOOB!) (Other Main Antagonist, Wacky Doom Jr.'s Sidekick)
  • Smoke (Third Main Antagonist, Dick Dastardly and Wacky Doom Jr.'s Sidekick)
  • Sweet Pete (Forth Main Antagonist)
  • Lucius DeGeralson (Secondary Main Antagonist, Former Antagonist at the end)
  • Smart Tuckus (Secondary Antagonist)
  • Muttley (SCOOB!) and The Grand Guignol (A Babysitter's Guide for Monster Hunting) (Other Secondary Antagonists)
  • Belsnickel (The Christmas Chronicles) (Former Antagonist at the end)
  • Darth Vader (Former Antagonist at the end)
  • Oscar the Grouch (Former Major Antagonist at the End)
  • Darth Maul (Minor Antagonist)
  • Ernie the Giant Chicken (Other Minor Antagonist)
  • Captain S. Putty (Supporting Antagonist)
  • Bjornson the Cheesemonger (Supporting Antagonist)
  • Bob the Viking (Supporting Antagonist)
  • Jimmy the Polar Bear (Supporting Antagonist)
  • Professor Rupert Marmalade (The Bad Guys)
  • Phil Phillips (The Happytime Murders) (Former Antagonist at the end)
  • Judge Doom (post-credit scene)
  • Toon Patrol 2.0 included: The Weasels
    • Smartass (pictured and post-credit scene)
    • Greasy (former antagonist at the end)
    • Wheezy
    • Stupid (former antagonist at the end)
    • Psycho
    • Slimy
    • Muscleslayer (former antagonist at the end)
    • Flasher
    • Fearless
    • Crazy
    • Olly
    • Dizzy
    • Sleazy
    • Scummy
    • Smooth Talker/Smoother
    • Sheriff
    • Ninja
    • Itchy
    • Widget
    • Snatchy
    • Twitchy
    • Messy
    • Rusty
    • Stretchy
    • Crunchy
    • Glitchy
    • Annoying
    • Spotty
    • Strongy (former antagonist at the end)
    • Scary
    • Dummy
    • Noisy
  • Dusty (former antagonist at the end)
  • Nerdlucks/Monstars (former antagonists at the end)
  • The Goon Squad (Space Jam: A New Legacy)
  • Snaggle, Roscoe and Jimmy (former antagonists at the end)
  • Rotten Robots
  • Kriegstaffebots
  • Capicola Gang
  • Rabbids (former antagonists at the end)
  • Stormtroopers
  • SuperM, Got7, WayV, NCT U, Ateez, ONEUS, VITZY, MAMAMOO, (G)I-DLE, Astro
  • Innovative Online Industries (IOI)/The Sixers
  • Queen Beryl (Sailor Moon)
  • Queen Nehelenia (Sailor Moon)
  • Plankton (SpongeBob Squarepants)
  • Dr. Doofenshmirtz (Phineas and Ferb) (former antagonist at the end)
  • Pete
  • Chick Hicks (Cars)
  • Jackson Storm (Cars 3)
  • Lotso (Toy Story 3)
  • Professor Finbarr Calamitous (Jimmy Neutron)
  • The Dazzlings (My Little Pony/Equestria Girls)
  • Vlad (Danny Phantom)
  • Gladion (Pokémon)
  • Pachorra
  • Evil Diana (Jewelpet)
  • Joel Lojo, Alina Lojo, Evil Candy (Bautista Lojo & Friends)
  • Team Rocket (Pokémon)
  • Denzel Crocker (The Fairly OddParents)
  • Master Doom (Unikitty!)
  • Lord Dominator (Wander Over Yonder)
  • Vilgax (Ben 10)
  • Hex (Ben 10)
  • Charmcaster (Ben 10)
  • And more (except Slade, he's in prison)

Walt Disney Pictures/Walt Disney Animation Studios/Disney Channel/Disney Junior/Disney XD/Disney+/Toon Disney/Pixar/Jetix/ABC/Touchstone Pictures/20th Century Studios/20th Century Television/MTM Enterprises/Hulu/ESPN/FXX/Troublemaker Studios/UTV Motion Pictures/Miramax/Blue Sky Studios/Annapurna Pictures/Regency Enterprises/Spyglass Entertainment/Stribling Productions/Caravan Pictures/Bagdasarian Productions/New World/Marvel/Lucasfilm/Studio Ghibli/Andrewtopia Animation[]

  • Mickey Mouse
  • Donald Duck
  • Goofy
  • Pluto
  • Ortensia the Cat
  • Fanny
  • Homer the Cat
  • The Mad Doctor
  • Minnie Mouse
  • Pete
  • Clarabelle Cow
  • Horace Horsecollar
  • Morty & Ferdie Fieldmouse
  • Chief Seamus O'Hara
  • Millie & Melody Mouse
  • Champ the Robot
  • Sylvester Shyster
  • Trudy Van Tubb
  • Felicity Fieldmouse
  • Jose Carioca
  • Pedro the Plane, Mama Plane, Papa Plane and Aconcagua - Saludos Amigos
  • Panchito Pistoles, Flying Gauchito, Pablo, Burrito and Penguins - The Three Caballeros
  • Xandra, April, May & June Duck, Leopold the Horrible, Baron Von Sheldgoose, Lord Felldrake Sheldgoose, Clinton Coot, King Arthur, Dapper Duck, Eugenia Ferdinand-Ferdinand, Debbie Affidavit and Mythical Figures - Legend of the Three Caballeros
  • Bent-Tail the Coyote & Bent-Tail Junior
  • Aracuan Bird - Clown Of The Jungle
  • Wilbur the Grasshopper
  • Clarice Chipmunk
  • Ludwig Von Drake
  • Gus Goose
  • Pokopon
  • Daisy Duck
  • Butch the Bulldog
  • Clara Cluck
  • Cat Lawyer
  • Cat Judge
  • Pluto's Good and Bad Consciences
  • Pluto (Satan)
  • Chip, Dale, Gadget Hackwrench, Monterey Jack, Zipper, Fat Cat, Wart, Mole, Mepps, Snout, Professor Norton Nimnul, Lahwhinie, The Siamese Twin Gang, Sewernose de Bergerac, Aldrin Klordane, Rat Capone, Arnold Mousenegger & Sugar Ray Lizard, Millie, Ellie Steckler, DJ Herzogenaurach, Sweet Pete, Bjornson the Cheesemonger, Ugly Sonic, Bob the Viking, Captain S. Putty, Jimmy the Polar Bear, Insurance Sheep and others - Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers
  • Maximilian "Max" Goof, P.J. Pete, Peg Pete, Pistol Pete, Waffles & Chainsaw, Danielle Wrathmaker, Spud & Wally, General Robert T. "Bob" Sparrowhawk, Biff Fuddled, Earl of Earl's Auto, Tan Roadster, Harold Hatchback, Coupe Hatchback, Leech, The Chief of Police, Mayor Baba, Giblet the Clown, Bubbles, The Circus Ringmaster, Douglas Twinkmeyer, Tooth & Nails, Dutch Spackle, Bubbles, Debbie and others - Goof Troop
  • Scrooge McDuck, Huey, Dewey & Louie Duck, Webby Vanderquack, Launchpad McQuack, The Beagle Boys, The Beagle Babes, Bentina Beakley, Mega Beaker, Della Duck, Gyro Gearloose, Doofus Drake, Bubba the Cave Duck, Goldie O'Gilt/Glittering Goldie, Mark Beaks, General Lunaris, Bradford Buzzard, Black Heron, John D. Rockerduck, Jeeves, Steelbeak, Eggheads, Pepper, Duckworth, Mr. Featherby, Gladstone Gander, Downy & Fergus McDuck, Lena Sabrewing, Greek Gods (Storkules, Selene & Zeus), Fethry Duck, Zan Owlson, Lieutenant Penumbra, Violet Sabrewing, B.O.Y.D., The Terra-firmians, Captain Farley Foghorn, Webra Walters, Mrs. Quackfaster, Fenton Crackshell-Cabrera/Gizmoduck, Ma Beagle, Magica De Spell, Flintheart Glomgold, Victor Luzer, Poe De Spell, El Capitan, Dijon, Cinnamon Teal, Millonara Vanderbucks, Fritter O'Way, Lawrence Loudmouth, Circe, The Sirens, Yuckalinda, Djinni, Bomber Beagle, M'Ma Crackshell, Roxanne Featherly, Ripcord McQuack, Birdie McQuack, Gandra Dee, Tootsie the Triceratops, Micro Ducks, Admiral Grimitz, McPapa, McMama, Mad Dog McGurk, Poupon, Gene the Genie and others - DuckTales
  • Kent Powers, Gwumppi, The Claw, Knuckles the Iguana, E-Z Smith, Moltoc, The Zalcrovian Overload and Dr. Horton Letrek - Quack Pack
  • Mortimer Mouse
  • The Orphans - The Orphan's Benefit
  • The Sun, Noah, Ham, Shem and Japheth - Father Noah's Ark
  • The Dwarfs - The Merry Dwarfs
  • The Trees and Flowers - Flowers and Trees
  • Monte the Pelican and Vidi the Snipe - Pelican and the Snipe
  • Big Bad Wolf & Three Little Pigs (Fifer, Fiddler & Practical)
  • Three Little Wolves
  • Peter, Sonia the Duck, Sasha the Bird, Ivan the Cat, The Wolf, Professor Tetti-Tatti, Johnny Fedora, Alice Blue Bonnet, Misha, Yasha & Vladimir, Grandpa, The Three Huntsmen, Casey, Grace Martin & Henry Coy, Clarinet, Willie the Whale, Whitey, Seagulls, Egrets, Martins, Coys and Teenagers - Make Music Mine
  • Bucky Bug, Jane Bug and Squire Cawker - Bugs in Love
  • Toby Tortoise and Max Hare - The Tortoise and the Hare
  • Santa Claus & Reindeer
  • Hobo Cookie
  • Judge Cookie
  • Skeleton Dancers
  • Merry Dwarf
  • Lamp - The Whoopee Party
  • Baby, Mr. Sandman and The Colorful and Quilted Floor - Lullaby Land
  • Queen Cello, Princess Fideladee, King Sax and Prince Max - Music Land
  • Jenny Wren, Cock Robin, Judge Owl and Dan Cupid - Who Killed Cock Robin?
  • Cock o' the Walk, Prunella Pullet and Hick Rooster - Cock o' the Walk
  • Whistling and The Water Babies - Water Babies
  • Wynken, Blynken & Nod
  • The Goddess of Spring
  • Reason, Emotion, Junior, Miss Emotion, Miss Reason, Mister Reason and John Doakes - Reason and Emotion
  • The Little House, The Apartments and The Skyscrapers - The Little House
  • Lambert, Mr. Stork, Wolf, Mrs. Sheep and Various Lambs - Lambert the Sheepish Lion
  • Amos Mouse, Benjamin Franklin, Governor Keith and Thomas Jefferson - Ben and Me
  • Casey Jones, Engine. No 2, Brakeman & Switchman, Bossy the Cow, Generic Dastardly Villain, Generic Damsel and Bandits - The Brave Engineer
  • Paul Bunyan
  • Cal McNab
  • Babe the Blue Ox
  • John Henry, Polly Henry, Thomas and Mactavish - John Henry (2000)
  • Dinah the Dachshund
  • The Wise Little Hen
  • Peter Pig
  • Donna Duck
  • Fifi the Peke
  • Louie the Mountain Lion
  • Spike the Bee
  • Salty the Seal
  • Professor Owl
  • Bertie Birdbrain
  • Penelope Pinfeather
  • Toot, Whistle, Plunk & Boom
  • Ian & The Lonesome Ghosts
  • Willie the Giant
  • Witch Hazel
  • Bongo the Gorilla
  • Ajax the Gorilla
  • Hitchhiking ghosts
  • Drake Mallard/Darkwing Duck, Gosalyn Mallard, Honker Muddlefoot, Herbert "Herb" Muddlefoot, Binkie Muddlefoot, Tankard H. "Tank" Muddlefoot, Morgana Macawber, Eek, Squeak, Archie, Neptunia, Stegmutt, J. Gander Hooter, Vladimir Goudenov Grizzilikof, Dr. Sara Bellum, Derek Blunt, The Darkwing Squad, Femme Appeal, Dr. Desiree Ball, Jim Starling/Negaduck, Dr. Reginald Bushroot/Bushroot, Spike, Posey, Bud Flud/The Liquidator, Elmo Sputterspark/Megavolt, Quackerjack, Mr. Banana Brain, The High Command, Steelbeak, Fang, Ammonia Pine, Ample Grime, Major Synapse, Hotshot, Flygirl, Eggmen, Taurus Bulba, Hammerhead Hannigan, Hoof, Mouth, Clovis, Tantalus, Lilliput, Major Trenchrot, The King, Lamont, Boxcar, The Appliances, Arturo Tuskernini and others - Darkwing Duck
  • Wildwing Flashblade, Nosedive Flashblade, Duck L'Orange, Mallory McMallard, Tanya Vanderflock, Check "Grin" Hardwing, Canard Thunderbeak, Phil Palmfeather, Captain Klegghorn, Thrash & Mookie, Bernie "Buzz" Blitzman, Dr. Huggarman, Borg, B.R.A.W.N., Baby, Prince L'Vara, Stanley Strazinski, Lord Dragaunus, Siege, Chameleon, Wraith, Hunter Drones, Tiny, Dr. Droid, Trina, Trina II, J76412, Devastar Robots, Asteroth, Undead Warriors, Golems, Phineas P. Viper, Boopsie, Daddy-O Cool, Digger, Dragster, Dr. Wallace "Wally" Pretorious, The Chicken Monster, Falcone, Lucretia DeCoy, Dr. Swindle, Baron Von Licktenstamp, Mondo-Man, Empreror Charg, Weasel, Emperor Xyloid, Commander Xenon, Zap, Minotaur and Lord Gargan - The Mighty Ducks
  • Ben Buzzard - The Flying Jalopy
  • Mr. Wheeler - Motor Mania
  • J. Audubon Woodlore
  • Humphrey the Bear
  • Brownstone Park Bears
  • Bootle Beatle
  • Tubby the Tuba
  • Susie the Little Blue Coupe
  • Girl Violin
  • Boy Saxophone
  • Robot - Mars and Beyond
  • Monte Pelican
  • Dinky Doodle
  • Blinky Bill
  • Grandpa Duck
  • Grandma Duck
  • Moby Duck
  • The Phantom Blot
  • Bonkers D. Bobcat, Fall-Apart Rabbit, Fawn Deer, Detective Lucky Piquel, Dilandra "Dyl" Piquel, Marilyn Piquel, Tanya Trunk, Chief Leonard Kanifky, Miranda Wright, Shirley Wright, Timmy Wright, Sergeant Francis Q. Grating, Toots, Tiny, Pops Clock, Skunky Skunk, Linda Quipps, Roderick Lizzard, Tuttle Turtle, Bucky Buzzsaw and others - Bonkers
  • Elmer Elephant, Joe Giraffe, Joey Hippo and Tilly Tiger - Elmer Elephant
  • Ferdinand, Matador, Banderilleros, Picadores and other Bulls - Ferdinand the Bull
  • Snow White, The Prince, The Evil Queen/The Witch, The Seven Dwarfs (Doc, Grumpy, Sleepy, Dopey, Happy, Bashful & Sneezy), The Magic Mirror, Humbert the Huntsman, 2 Vultures, The Raven and Snow White's Forest Animals - Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
  • Doc, Grumpy, Happy, Bashful, Sleepy, Sneezy, Dopey, Queen Delightful, Lord Starchbottom, Sir Yipsalot, Hildy Gloom, Grim Gloom, Squire Peckington, Queen Delightful's Magic Mirror and Crystal Ball - The 7D
  • Pinocchio, Jiminy Cricket, Figaro, Cleo, The Blue Fairy, Geppetto, Honest John & Gideon, Stromboli, The Coachman, Lampwick, The Donkey Boys and Monstro the Whale - Pinocchio
  • Hyacinth Hippo & the Hippos, Ben Ali-Gator & the Alligators, Peter Pegasus, Madame Upanova & the Ostriches, Elephanchine & the Elephants, Chernabog, Magic Brooms, Bacchus, Chinese Mushrooms, Yen Sid, Hop Lo, The Fish, The Thistles, The Flowers & Fairies, Dinosaurs, Sorcerer Mickey, Cupids, Fauns, Jacchus, Pegasuses, Unicorns, Zeus, Vulcan, Saytrs, Centaurs, Centarettes, Sunflower, Bacchus, Zebra Centaurettes, Iris, Apollo, Diana, Morpheus, Monkers, Creatures of Evil and Bald Mountain Ghosts - Fantasia
  • The Reluctant Dragon, Sir Giles, Boy and Father - The Reluctant Dragon
  • Dumbo, Timothy Q. Mouse, The Crows (Jim, Fats, Deacon, Dopey & Specks), Casey Junior, Mr. Stork, Mrs. Jumbo, Ringmaster, The Clowns, Elephant Matriarch, Elephant Giddy, Elephant Prissy, Elephant Catty, Smitty, Bratty Kids, Roustabouts, Pink Elephants, Circus Guards, Storks and Various Circus Animals - Dumbo
  • Bambi, Thumper, Flower, Faline, Friend Owl, The Great Prince of the Forest, Miss Bunny, Ronno, Mrs. Hare, Thumper's siblings (Blossom, Violet, Milly & Frilly), Bambi's mother, Geno & Gurri, Bluebelle, Bambi the Skunk, Pheasant, Mena, Groundhog, Porcupine, Baby Rabbits, Man, Hunting Dogs and Forest Animals - Bambi
  • Uncle Remus, Br'er Rabbit, Br'er Fox, Br'er Bear, Br'er Frog, Mr. Blue Bird, Tar Baby, Hummingbirds, Sis Moles, Bees, Butterflies, Sid Fish, Miss Possum and Baby Possums - Song of the South
  • Max McGrath/Max Steel, N'Barro Aksteel X377/Steel, Commander Forge Ferrus, Ja'em Mk'rah/Jim McGrath, Molly McGrath, Sydney Gardner, Kirby Kowalski, Roberto "Berto" Martinez, C.Y.T.R.O., Jefferson Smith, Katherine "Kat" Ryan, Ven-Ghan, Alejandro Villar/La Fiera, Rayne Martinez/Tempestra, Miles Dredd, Jason Naught, Makino, Ultralinks (Blast Link, Prism Link, Chomp Link, Reaper Link, Plaztek & Avatak), Elementors (Fire, Earth, Water, Air, Ultimate, Metal & Mega), Dr. Tytus Octavius Xander/Toxzon and Fishy - Max Steel
  • Willie the Giant, Bongo the Bear, Lulubelle, Lumpjaw, Golden Harp - Fun and Fancy Free
  • Joe & Jenny, Pecos Bill, Widowmaker, Slue-Foot Sue, Johnny Appleseed, Johnny's Angel, Little Toot, Big Toot - Melody Time
  • Danny the Sheep and The Owl - So Dear To My Heart
  • J. Thaddeus Toad, Cyril Proudbottom, Mole, Water Rat, Angus MacBadger, Mr. Winkie, The Prosecutor, Ichabod Crane, Brom Bones, Baltus van Tassel, Katrina van Tassel, Daredevil, Old Gunpowder, Headless Horseman, Tilda, Weasels and The Police - The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad
  • Cinderella, Prince Charming, The Fairy Godmother, Lady Tremaine, Anastasia & Drizella Tremaine, The King, The Grand Duke, Lucifer, Jaq & Gus, The Birds, Major, Bruno, Mary, Mice (Suzy, Perla, Bert, Mert & Luke), Pom-Pom, Prudence, Beatrice & Daphne, Baker, Countess Le Grande, Stable Hand, Sir Hugh and Herald - Cinderella
  • Alice, Dinah, Cheshire Cat, Mad Hatter, March Hare, Dormouse, White Rabbit, Tweedledee & Tweedledum, Bill the Lizard, Broomdog, Doorknob, Walrus & Carpenter, Queen of Hearts, King of Hearts, Pat Dodo, Toucan, Hawk, Caterpillar, Dim & Drum, Mother Bird, Curious Oysters, Hammer & Pencil Birds, Mome Raths, Horn Ducks, Umbrella Vultures, Flamingos, Hedgehogs, Jabberwocky, Bread-a-Butterflies, Caucus Race Animals, Flowers of Wonderland and Playing Card Soldiers - Alice in Wonderland
  • Victor Frankenstein, Sparky, Elsa Van Helsing, Persephone, Edward Frankenstein, Susan Frankenstein, Edgar "E" Gore, Toshiaki, Nassor, Bob, Weird Girl, Mr. Rzykruski, Gym Teacher, Bob's Mother, Mr. Burgermeister, Mr. Whiskers, Shelly, Colossus, Were-Rat, Sea Creatures, Vampire Cat, Fire Chief, Soldier, Man in Crowd, New Holland Town Folks and others - Frankenweenie
  • Peter Pan, Tinker Bell, Wendy Darling, John Darling, Michael Darling, Mr. George Darling, Mrs. Mary Darling, Jane Darling, Danny Darling, Edward Darling, Nana, The Mermaids (Chelan, Penelope, Arika, Adamaris, Visola & Atlanteia), Indian Chief, Squaw, Giant Octopus, The Lost Boys (Cubby, Slightly, Nibs, Tootles & The Twins), Tiger Lily, Captain Jake, Izzy, Cubby, Skully, Bucky, Marina the Mermaid, Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Sharky & Bones, Jolly Roger, Pirate Princess, Mama Hook, Red Jessica, Captain Flynn, Sandy the Starfish, Never Bird, Winger, Wise Old Parrot, Monkey, Tick-Tock the Crocodile, The Indians, The Pirates, Neverland Animals and others - Peter Pan/Return to Never Land/Jake and the Never Land Pirates
  • Lady, Tramp, Jock, Trusty, Joe & Tony, Jim Dear, Darling, Jim Jr., Aunt Sarah, Si & Am, Rat, Pound Dogs (Toughy, Peg, Bull, Boris, Dachsie & Pedro), Gustav, Mr. Busy, Caterpillar, Scamp, Angel, Annette, Danielle & Collette, Junkyard Dogs (Ruby, Sparky, Francois, Mooch & Scratchy), Buster, Reggie, Policeman, Professor, Stray Dogs and Zoo Animals - Lady and the Tramp
  • Princess Aurora, Prince Phillip, Flora, Fauna & Merryweather, King Hubert, King Stefan, Queen Leah, Lord Duke, Sir Minstrel, Samson, Maleficent, Diablo, Goons and Forest Animals - Sleeping Beauty
  • Pongo, Perdita, Lucky, Patch, Penny, Rolly, Freckles, Rover, Cadpig, Dipstick, Jewel, Fidget, Pepper, Spotty, Mooch, Two-Tone, Whizzer, Danny, Labrador, Scottie, Towser, Lucy, Captain, Sergeant Tibbs, Colonel, Prissy, Collie, The Cows (Princess, Duchess, Queenie, & Countess), Lil' Lightning, Thunderbolt, Lars, Dottie, Little Dipper, Domino, Oddball, Fluffy, Drooler, Chomp, Digger, Waddlesworth, Spot Chicken, Mooch, Tripod, Rebecca, Scorch, Lieutenant Pug, Mayor Ed Pig, Dumpling, Cornelia, Swamp Rat, Cydne, Steven, Persian Pete, Vendella De Vil, Coco & Beamer Vandercream, Roger Radcliffe, Anita Radcliffe, Nanny, Kevin Shepherd, Chloe Simon, Cruella De Vil, Jasper & Horace Badun, Dirty Dawson, Amber Dearly, P.H. De Vil, Ivy De Vil, Cecil B. De Vil, The Dalmatian Puppies and Various Animals & Humans - 101 Dalmatians
  • Dylan, Dolly, Dante, D.J. Dimitri 1, Dimitri 2 & Dimitri 3, Dawkins, Da Vinci, Deepak, Delgado, Dizzy & Dee Dee, Diesel, Destiny, Dallas, Déjà Vu, Dorothy, Doug, Delilah, Fergus, Sid, Big Fee, Portia Poodle, Spencer Sausage Dog, Pearl Police Horse, Prunella Pug, Constantin, Hansel, Roxy, Arabella, Snowball, Spike, Summer, Clarissa Corgi, Bessie, Cuddles, Mr. Fuzzy, Dr. Dave, Hunter De Vil, Various Dalmatians and Various Animals & Humans - 101 Dalmatian Street
  • Merlin, King Arthur Pendragon/Wart, Archimedes, Sir Kay, Sir Ector, Madam Mim, Wolf, Pike, Hawk, Scullery Maid, Sir Pelinore, Little Girl Squirrel, Granny Squirrel, Hungry Wolf, Sir Kay, Sugar Bowl and Various Knights & Nobles - The Sword in the Stone
  • Mary Poppins (with Parrot-Handled Umbrella), Bert, Jack, Jane Banks, Michael Banks, John Banks, Annabel Banks, Georgie Banks, George Banks, Winifred Banks, Ellen, Uncle Albert, William Weatherall Wilkins, Topsy, Penguin Waiters, Jolly Holiday Farm Animals (Barnyard Horse, Hunting Horse, Geese, Pig, Ram, Sheep, Cow & Hens), Shamus, Clyde, The Fox, Turtles, The Pearly Band and others - Mary Poppins
  • Baloo, King Louie, Mowgli, Bagheera, Colonel Hathi, Buzzie, Flaps, Ziggy & Dizzy, Shere Khan, Kaa, Akela, Rama, Raksha, Winifred, Hathi Jr., Lucky, Shanti, Ranjan, Ranjan's father, Shanti's mother, Messua, Flunkey, Rocky, Tabaqui, Cain, Leah, Arthur & Cecil, The Croc, Mahra, Ned, Jed & Fred, Mungo, Kit Cloudkicker, Rebecca Cunningham, Molly Elizabeth Cunningham, Wildcat, Don Karnage, Air Pirates (Mad Dog, Dumptruck, Gibber, Hacksaw, Ratchet, Hal, Sadie, Jock & Will), Colonel Ivanod Spigot, Sergeant Dunder, The High Marshal, Professor Boris Crackpotkin, Warden Slammer, Bobbo, Wally, Mick, Yes-Man, Buzz, Mrs. Laslie Snarly, Doctor Debolt, Douglas "Dougie" Benson, Walters, Mr. Simon Perry, Garth, Captain Hotspur, Louise L'Amour, Oscar Vandersnoot, Sheriff Gomer Cleghorn & Deputy Wendell, Clementine Clevenger, Airplane Jane, Elephant Patrol, Bandar-log, Seeonee Pack, Wolf Pups and others - The Jungle Book/TaleSpin/Jungle Cubs
  • Duchess, Thomas O'Malley, Edgar Balthazar, Toulouse, Marie & Berlioz, Roquefort, Scat Cat, Alley Cats (Shun Gon, Hit Cat, Peppo, Billy Boss & Schmidt), Napoleon & Lafayette, Madame Adelaide Bonfamille, Georges Hautecourt, Frou-Frou, Abigail & Amelia Gabble, Uncle Waldo, French Milkman, Le Petit Cafe Cook, Frog and Various Cats & Kittens - The Aristocats
  • Miss Eglantine Price, Professor Emelius Browne, Charles "Charlie" Rawlins, Carrie Rawlins, Paul Rawlins, Mrs. Jessica Hobday, General Teagler, Mr. Rowan Jelk, Bookman, Swinburne, Colonel Heller, Cosmic Creepers, Astroroth, Secretary Bird, King Leonidas, Fisherman Bear, Mr. Codfish, The Dirty Yellows, The True Blues and Rhino Soccer Player - Bedknobs and Broomsticks
  • Robin Hood, Little John, Sir Hiss, Friar Tuck, Prince John, Maid Marian, Lady Kluck, Alan-A-Dale, Rhino Guards, Sheriff of Nottingham, Mother Rabbit, Trigger & Nutsy, Captain Crocodile, Father Sexton, Little Sister, Skippy, Sis, Tagalong, Otto, Toby Turtle, King Richard, Captain of the Guard and other animals - Robin Hood
  • Winnie the Pooh, Piglet, Tigger, Rabbit, Eeyore, Kanga, Roo, Christopher Robin, Owl, Gopher, Lumpy, Dexter, Kessie, Mama Heffalump, The Backson, Stan Woozle, Heff Heffalump, Junior Heffalump, Sister Heffalump, Papa Heffalump, Nasty Jack, Skippy, Smudge, Crud, Pack Rats, Wooster, Darby, Buster, Porcupine, Woodpecker, Beaver, Turtle, Raccoon, Skunk, Holly, Vixen, Wooster, Jagular, Crows, Jagulars, Bugs, Bees, Heffalumps and Woozles - Winnie the Pooh/The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh/My Friends Tigger & Pooh
  • Oliver, Dodger, Georgette, Fagin, Roscoe and DeSoto, Jenny Foxworth, Winston, Louie, Bill Sykes, Tito, Rita, Einstein and Francis - Oliver & Company
  • Ariel, Sebastian, Flounder, Scuttle, Ursula, King Triton, Queen Athena, Flotsam & Jetsam, Prince Eric, Max, Andrina, Arista, Attina, Alana, Adela, Aquata, Grimsby, Chief Louis, Carlotta, Seahorse Herald, Urchin, Polyps, Lobster Mobster, Da Shrimp, Manta, Spot, Gabriella, Pearl, Ollie, Dudley, Zeus, Ebb, Flo, Moray, Simon, Magical Wishing Starfish, The Crabscouts, Emperor Sharga, Commander Shaabala, The Ancient Seaclops, Hans Christian Andersen, Scales, Sandy, Catfish Club (Shelbow, Ray-Ray, Cheeks & Ink Spot), Melody, Alex, Glut the Shark, Morgana, Marina Del Rey, Tip & Dash, Guppies, Undertow, Cloak & Dagger, Benjamin, Swifty, Sea Animals and others - The Little Mermaid
  • Belle, Beast/Prince Adam, Lumiere, Cogsworth, Mrs. Potts, Chip Potts, Maurice, Fifi, Wardrobe, Coat Rack, The Dishes, Sultan, The Bimbettes (Claudette, Laurette & Paulette), Palanquin, Monsieur D'Arque, Gaston, LeFou, Fife, Axe, Mrs. Potts' Other Children, Chef Bouche, Philippe, Angelique, Forte, Webster, Crane, LePlume, Tres, Tubaloo, Frappe, Chandeleria, Chaude, Concertina, Witherspoon, The Enchantress and others - Beauty and the Beast
  • Olie Polie, Zowie Polie, Billy Bevel, Pappy Polie, Spot, Gizmo Polie, Polina Polie, Aunt Polieanna, Baxter & Bonita Bevel, Space Boy, Coochie & Coo Polie, Binky Bevel, Screwy, Polly Pi, Fifi, Wheelie, Dicey, Mrs. Ethel Triangle, Big Gene Green & Little Gene Green, Chuck Squarey, Klanky Klaus, Gloomius Maximus and others - Rolie Polie Olie
  • Aladdin, Princess Jasmine, Genie, Abu, The Magic Carpet, Jafar, Iago, Rajah, Razoul, Gazeem, Fazal & Hakim, The Sultan, Cave of Wonders, The Peddler, Prince Achmed, Emir, The Merchant, Farouk, 40 Thieves, Abis Mal, Eden, Thundra, Cassim, Sa'Luk, The Oracle, Nasira, Haroud Hazi Bin, Mozenrath, Aziz, Nefir Hasenuf, Arbutus, Chaos, Khartoum, The Mud Sultan, Malcho, Xerxes, Dominus Tusk, Magma, Ajed Al-Gebraic, Mechanicles, Mozenrath, Mirage, Sadira, Sultan Pasta Al-Dente, Queen Hippsodeth, Scara, The Mukhtar, Saleen, Ayam Aghoul, Caliph Kapok, Amin Damoola, Soontinai, Al Muddy, Thundra, Abdnor Mal, Prince Wazoo, Hamed, Fasir, Fashoom, Captain Al Bashtross, Samir the Destroyer, Squirt, Tanti, Prince Uncouthma, General Gouda, King Mahmoud, Merc, Sprites, Harem Girls, Two Hungry Children, Citizens of Agrabah and others - Aladdin
  • Jack Skellington, Zero, Sally Skellington, Lock, Shock & Barrel, Mayor of Halloween Town, Oogie Boogie, Dr. Finklestein, Igor, The Grim Reaper, The Devil, Wolfman, Sandy Claws, the Citizens of Halloweentown, the Citizens of Christmas Town and others - The Nightmare Before Christmas
  • James Henry Trotter, Aunt Spiker, Aunt Sponge, Magic Man, Crocodile Tongues, Mr. Centipede, Mr. Grasshopper, Earthworm, Mrs. Ladybug, Miss Spider, Glowworm, Rhino, James' Parents, Beat Cop, The Rhino and Robot Shark - James and the Giant Peach
  • Kenai, Koda, Denahi, Rutt, Tuke, Sitka, Tanana, Tug, Old Denahi, Old Lady Bear, Male Lover Bear, Female Lover Bear, Foreign Croatian Bear, Chipmunks, Great Spirits, Inuit Narrator, Nita, Atka, Anda, Kata, Innoko, Aunt Siqiniq, Aunt Taqqiq, Bering, Chilkoot, Rams, Mammoths, Bears, Rabbits, Great Spirits - Brother Bear/Brother Bear 2
  • Maggie, Mrs. Calloway, Grace, Buck, Lucky Jack, Alameda Slim, The Willie Brothers, Wesley, Rico, Rusty, Pearl Gesner, Sheriff Sam Brown, Jeb, Audrey, Phil, Ollie, Molly, Rooster, Piggies, Chicks, Larry, Junior, Barry, Bob, Other Chickens, Coyotes, Junior, Cattle Drive, Old West Inhabitants, Saloon Dancers and Abner Dixon - Home on the Range
  • Anna, Elsa, Kristoff, Sven, Olaf, Hans, The Duke of Weselton, Oaken, Bulda, Cliff, Sitron, Marshmallow, Snowgies, Trolls, Pabbie, Gale, Bruni, The Nokk, Earth Giant, Lieutenant Mattias, Iduna, Agnarr, Yelena, Ryder, Honeymaren, King Runeard, Citizens of Arendelle, Dignitaries, Palace Guards, Servants and others - Frozen/Frozen II
  • Simba, Nala, Zazu, Mufasa, Rafiki, Timon & Pumbaa, Sarabi, Sarafina, Shenzi, Banzai & Ed, Scar, Uncle Max, Ma, Timon's Father, Monti, Baampu, Pimon & Tumbaa, Herman, Uncle Ernie, Uncle Boaris, Cisco Pig, Auntie, Gopher, Speedy the Snail, Fred, Boss Beaver, Irwin, Quint, Lara, Leslie Lambeau, Dr. Cagliostro, Torgo, Mel, Rabbit, Tatiana, Sharla, Toucan Dan, Ned the Elephant, Cheetata & Cheetato, Smolder the Bear, The Three Natives, Little Jimmy, Pumbaa Jr., Kiara, Kovu, Zira, Nuka, Vitani, Kion, Bunga, Beshte, Fuli, Ono, Anga, Janja, Cheezi & Chungu, Nne & Tano, Mzingo, Mwoga, Ushari, Shupavu, Njano, Kenge, Reirei, Goigoi, Dogo, Kiburi, Tamka & Nduli, Sumu, Makini, Jasiri, Azaad, Shabaha, Kasi, Imara, Tazama, Askari, Madoa, Wema & Tunu, Makuu, Pua, Basi, Thurston, Muhimu, Mbeya, Ma Tembo, Vuruga Vuruga, Big Baboon, Laini, Tiifu, Zuri, Tamaa, Mtoto, Ajabu, Aardwolves (Mjomba, Ogopa & Haya), Kifaru & Mwenzi, Kulinda, Chama, Furaha & Mzaha, Hodari, Kongwe, Kinyonga, Kuchimba, Makucha, Chuluun, Ora, Mama Binturong, King Sokwe, Majinuni & Hafifu, Shujaa, Dhahabu, Strehe & Raha, Rani, Janna, Surak, Baliyo, Nirmala, Ullu, Sahasi & Ananda, Binga, Badili, Mapigano, Hadithi, The Traveling Baboon Show (Uroho, Mwevi & Mwizi), Mpishi, Fikiri & Kitendo, Yuki, Hitashi, Nabasu & Kimyo, Domog, Lumba-Lumba, Varya, Feliks, Polina & Pasha, Various African Animals and others - The Lion King franchise/Timon and Pumbaa/The Lion Guard
  • Pocahontas, John Smith, Percy, Meeko, Flit, Nakoma, Governor Ratcliffe, Chief Powhatan, Wiggins, Grandmother Willow, Thomas, Ben & Lon, John Rolfe, Kocoum, Kekata, James I of England, Queen Anne, Mrs. Jenkins, Uttamatomakkin, Redfeather and others - Pocahontas
  • Quasimodo, Esmeralda, Djali, Phoebus, Achilles, Hugo, Victor, Laverne, Clopin, Archdeacon, Achilles, Zephyr, Frollo, Brutish and Oafosh Guard, Frollo's Soldiers, Quasimodo's Parents, Paris Residents, Snowball, Madellaine, Sarousch, Cloin, Lady DeBurne and others - The Hunchback of Notre Dame
  • Hercules, Megara, Pegasus, Zeus & Hera, Philoctetes, The Muses (Calliope, Melpomene, Terpsichore, Thalia & Clio), Pain & Panic, Hades, Cyclops, Amphitryon & Alcmene, The Fates (Clotho, Lachesis & Atropos), The Titans (Lythos, Arges, Hydros, Pyros, Stratos & Kronos), Gaia, Hermes, Nessus, Demetrius, Apollo, Icarus, Cassandra, Adonis, Tempest, King Darius, Helen of Troy, Gods & Goddesses and others - Hercules
  • Mulan, Mushu, Li Shang, Yao, Ling & Chien-Po, Cri-Kee, Fa Zhou, Fa Li, General Li, Grandmother Fa, Matchmaker, The Emperor of China, Khan, Shan Yu, Hayabusa, Sheshou, Zhencha & Lieren Bao & Bai, Chi-Fu, Prince Jeeki, Lord Qin, Fa Family Ancestors, Yao, Mei, Ting-Ting & Su and others - Mulan
  • Tarzan, Young Tarzan, Jane Porter, Terk, Tantor, Professor Archimedes Porter, Kala, Clayton, Kerchak, Flynt, Mungo, Baby Gorilla, Tantor's Parents (John & Alice Clayton), Lord & Lady Greystroke, Booto, Manu, Sabor, Renard, Hugo, Hooft, Baruti, Jamila, Jabari, Chief Keewazi, Basuli, Dr. Robin Doyle, Mayo, Eleanore, Greenley, Hazel, Gobu, Gozan, Dania, Edgar Rice Burroughs, Theodore Roosevelt, Johannes, Merkus, Robert, Nigel, Zugor, Mama Gunda, Uto, Kago, Gorillas and other animals - Tarzan/The Legend of Tarzan
  • Colorful Triangles, Dark Triangles, Duke, Flying John, Rachel, Rachel's parents, Jobless Joe, Killjoy Margaret, Nasty Nanny, Spring Sprite, Elk, Firebird, Steadfast Tin Soldier, Ballerina, Jack-in-the-Box, Noah, Yo Yo Flamingo, Snooty Flamingos, Flying Humpback Whales, Butterflies, Bats, Various Animals and others - Fantasia 2000
  • Aladar, Neera, Plio, Yar, Suri, Kron, Zini, Eema, Baylene, Url, Bruton, Carnotaurs, Velociraptors, Various Dinosaurs, Creatures and Insects - Dinosaur
  • Kuzco, Pacha, Kronk, Yzma, Malina, Rudy, Mata the Waitress, Royal Matchmaker, Bucky the Squirrel, Birdwell, Papi, Tipo, Chaca, Chicha, Yupi, Fly, Hildy, Ipi, Topo, Huayna, Marge, Tina, Mr. Moleguaco, Guaca, Yatta, Kavo and others - The Emperor's New Groove/The Emperor's New School
  • Baby Shelby, Mrs. Turtle, Mr. Jollyland, Magical Mouse, Mr. Pettibone, Hairy Manilow, Turkey, 3 Kittens (Pluto's Kittens), Abominable Snowman, Goatman, 2 Aliens (How to Camp), Chief O'Hara, Lion and others - Mickey Mouse Works
  • Microphone Mike, Mr. Battery, DVD Player, Thermostat, The Censor Monkeys, Dennis the Duck, Ludwig's Female Clone and others - House of Mouse
  • Jitters A. Dog, Grumbles the Grizzly and Windy - Raw Toonage
  • Bertie - The Powerpuff Girls The Monkey Strikes Back/Bertie's Frosty Adventure
  • Stitch, Lilo Pelekai, Jumba Jookiba, Pleakley, Captain Gantu, Angel, Dr. Jacques von Hamsterviel, Cyber, Reuben, Nani Pelekai, David Kawena, Cobra Bubbles, Grand Councilwoman, Mertle Edmonds, Mrs. Edmonds, Scrump the Doll, Sparky, Evile, Elena, Teresa & Yuki, Victoria, Keoni Jameson, Charles & Mary, Mr. Cooper, Experiments, Mrs. Lynne Hasagawa, Moses Poluki/Hula Teacher, Susan Hegarty, Yuna Kamihara, Grandma Obaa, Penny, Taro, Kenny, Marvin, Ted, Sasha, Tigerlily Sakai, Hiroman, Jessica, Ms. Kawazaki, Kijimunaa, Delia, Leroy, Bonnie, Nosy, Gigi, Squeak, Belle, Houdini, Dupe, Richter, Topper, Felix, Melty, Amensio, Cannonball, Mary, Tickle-Tummy, Hunkahunka, Drowsy, Nosy, 627 and others - Lilo & Stitch/Stitch!/Leroy & Stitch
  • Kim Possible, Ron Stoppable, Monique, Wade Load, Rufus, Dr. Drakken, Shego, Monkey Fist, Senor Senior Sr., Senor Senior Jr., Professor Dementor, Duff Killigan, Amy Hall/DNAmy, Hana Stoppable, Bonnie Rockwaller, Josh Mankey, Zita Flores, Felix Renton, Brick Flagg, Ron Reiger, Eric, Tara, Middleton High School Cheerleaders, Steve Barkin, Jim & Tim Possible, Dr. James & Dr. Ann Possible and others - Kim Possible
  • Penny Proud, Dijonay Jones, Zoey Howzer, LaCienega Boulevardez, BeBe & CeCe Proud, Suga Mama Proud, Trudy Proud, Oscar Proud, Puff the Dog, Wizard Kelly, Little Wiz, Sticky Webb, Bobby Proud, Michael Collins, The Gross Sisters (Nubia, Gina & Olei), The Altos (Punch, Slapmaster & Stamp), Felix Boulevardez, Sunset Boulevardez, Papi Boulevardez, Omar, Peabo, Rudolph, Fifteen Cent, Wally, Dr. Carver, Dr. Payne, Miss Rhonda Hightower, Maya Leibowitz-Jenkins, Francis "KG" Leibowitz-Jenkins, Barry Leibowitz-Jenkins, Randall Leibowitz-Jenkins, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar Brown, Myron Lewinski, Frankie White and others - The Proud Family
  • Chiro, Antauri, Sparx/SPRX-77, Gibson, Otto, Nova, Jinmay, Slingshot, Captain Shuggazoom, Skeleton King, Mandarin and Valeena - Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
  • Brandy Harrington, Mr. Whiskers, Lola Boa, Ed the Otter, Gaspar Le'Gecko, Cheryl & Meryl, Margo, The Monkeys, Lester, Whiskers's brain, Harold, Mr. Sloth, Gabriella, The Lemur and others - Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
  • Dave, Candy, Fang, Oswidge, Faffy, Lula, King Throktar, Queen Glimia, Dinky, Cheezette, Mrs. Gert Bogmelon, Twinkle the Miracle Horse, Dark Lord Chuckles the Silly Piggy, Bogmelon, Malsquando, Quosmir, Princess Irmaplotz, Queen Zonthara, Barber Ian, Ned Frischman and others - Dave the Barbarian
  • Goliath, Hudson, Brooklyn, Lexington, Broadway, Bronx, Angela, Fu-Dog, Katana, Nashville, Egwardo, Othello, Desdemona, Coldstone, Coldsteel, Demona, Gabriel, Ophelia, Boudicca, Una, Leo, Griff, Staghart, Constance, Pog, Lunette, Kai, Sora, Yama, Zafiro, Jade, Turquesa, Obsidiana, Talon, Fang, Claw, Maggie Reed, Xanatos' Mutate Army, Thug, Tasha, Benny, Erin, Thailog, Malibu, Brentwood, Hollywood, Burbank, Delilah, Little Anton, Princess Katharine, Prince Malcolm, Princess Elena, The Magus, Tom the Guardian, Mary, The Archmage, The Captain of the Guard, Elisa Maza, Peter Maza, Diane Maza, Derek Maza, Beth Maza, Macbeth, Duncan, Gillecomgain, Grouch, Lulach, Boite, Canmore, Coyote, Wolf, Jackal, Hyena, Dingo, Fox, Tony Dracon, Glasses, Pal Joey, Margot Yale, Brendan Quarters, Jeffrey Robbins, Vinnie Grigori, Hakon, Finella, Arthur Pendragon, Jason Canmore, John Canmore, Robyn Canmore, Banquo, Fleance, Cuchulainn, Nick, Max Leow, The Emir, Travis Marshall, Maria Chavez, Tomas Brod, Taro, Shaman, Oberon, Titania, The Weird Sisters (Phoebe, Selene & Luna), Puck and others - Gargoyles (TV series)
  • Jake Long, Trixie Carter, Arthur "Spud" Spudinski, Fu Dog, Luong Lao Shi, Rose, Haley Long, Jonathan Long, Susan Luong-Long, Brad Morton, Hans Rotwood, Dolores Derceto, Stacey Wintergrin, Tracey, Lacey, Olivia Mears, Courtney, Jasmine, Marnie Lockjelly, Danika Hunnicutt, Nigel Thrall, Fred Nerk, Kyle Wilkins, Gregory, Andrew, Silver, Carol St. Carmine, Frederick Buttsleeves, Joshua, Trisha, Jake Long Junior, Aunt Cathy, Rose's parents and twin, Sara & Kara Oracle, The Dragon Council (Councilor Andam, Councilor Kulde, Councilor Kukulkhan & Councilor Omina), Aunt Patchouli, Sun Park, Dolores, Ms. Jenkins, Ms. McGuire, Ms. Birch, Mrs. Carter, Colonel Hank Carter, Ms. Spudinski, Officer Morton, Veronica, Brocamas, Stan Lipkowski, Bertha, Reggie the Brownie, Clooney, Santa Claus, Jaren McArthur, Shaniqua Chulavista, Thad Rochefort-Chaise, Jasma Sancere, Ron Slam, Coach Sackerson, Judge Glamis, Tommy King, The Witches of Woodstock (Annika, Monica & Bubonica), Jack Frost, Pix McGee, Queen Liliana, Strigoi, Mister Krunkers, Benny, Petite Messenger Fairy, Herbert the Goblin, Herbert, Dragons, Huntsman, Huntsgirl and others - American Dragon: Jake Long
  • T.J. Detweiler, Ashley Spinelli, Vince LaSalle, Gretchen Grundler, Mikey Blumberg, Gus Griswald, Principal Peter Prickly, Miss Muriel Finster, Miss Lemon, Miss Alordayne Grotke, Coach Kluge, Hank, Lunchlady Irma, Mr. Yamashiro, Superintendent Skinner, Becky Detweiler, Mr. & Mrs. Blumberg, Sam & Ellie Detweiler, Lieutenant Griswald, Madge Griswald, Phil & Doris Grundler, Mr. & Mrs. LaSalle, Bob & Flo Spinelli, Luke LaMaise, Leonard Weems, Mrs. Weems, Mayor Phillip Fitzhugh, Mr. Aaron Kelso, The Ashleys (Ashley Armbruster, Ashley Quinlan, Ashley Tomassian & Ashley Boulet), Becky Benson, Brandon the Singer, Butch, Captain Bradley, Chad LaSalle, Cheay, Chucko Kowalski, Conrad Mundy, Douglas, Freddy Gordon/Gordy, Gelman, Greg Skeens, Jared Smith, Jimmy/Guru Kid, Francis/Hustler Kid, Kirsten Kurst/Kurst the Worst, Erwin Lawson, Katie Ann Gunderson/Upside-Down Girl, Laura Jameson/Swinger Girl, Johnny V./Baby Tooth, Library Kid, Megan, Menlo, The Pale Kids (Frank, Steve, Rodney & Carl), Phil, Randall Weems, Richard Clark/Lazy Kid, Sue Bob Murphy, Theresa Laverne LaMaise/Cornchip Girl, The Tylers (Tyler Armbruster, Tyler Quinlan, Tyler Tomassian & Tyler Boulet), Willy, Yope Halberson, The Kindergarteners (Captain Sticky, Chief Stinky, Cindy, Emma, Gilbert, Hector, Jake, Spencer, Tubby & Zedd), The Brittanys (Brittany Armbruster, Brittany Quinlan, Brittany Tomassian & Brittany Boulet), The Diggers (Dave & Sam), King Bob, King Freddy II, Jordan & Jerome, Rigelli, Vance, Greta Grobler, Russ Rimple, Mickey, C.J. Rotweiler, Franklin "The Dude" Dudikoff, Miss Salamone, Mr. E., Principal Paul Prickly, Mr. Tad White, Thaddeus T. Third V, Tommy Tate, Earl Raymond, Dr. Slicer, Gilda, Dr. Phillium Benedict, Dr. Rosenthal, Professor Wallace Fenwick, Kojak and Señor Fusion - Recess
  • Tino Tonitini, Lorraine "Lor" McQuarrie, Carver Rene Descartes, Petratishkovna "Tish" Katsufrakis, Mr. Tonitini, Mrs. Tonitini, Kirk McQuarrie, Penny Descartes, Todd Descartes, Mr. Katsufrakis, Ms. Katsufrakis and others - The Weekenders
  • Cornelius Fillmore, Ingrid Third, Horatio Vallejo, Karen Tehama, Joseph Anza, Danny O'Farrell, Dawn S. Folsom, Ariella Third, Carter Burns, Emily Kinzey, Jamie Townsend, Wayne Liggett, Vice Principal Raycliff and others - Fillmore!
  • Pepper Ann Pearson, Nicky Little, Milo Kamalani, Lydia Pearson, Moose Pearson, Dieter, Pink Eye Pete, Craig, Trinket, Cissy, Tessa and Vanessa, Stewart, Gwen, Constance, Lamarr, Alice, Brenda, Sketch, Poison, Tank, Hush, Janie, Chuck and Becky Little - Pepper Ann
  • Captain Crandall/Cap, Hector Felipe Corrio/Skate Lad, Brenda/Rope Girl, Governor G. Kevin, Chief Epsilon, Mrs. Crandall, Jean Crandall, Mr. Paulson, Samantha, Mrs. Woolingantz, Action, Mrs. Corrio, The Twins, Brenda's Mom, Barclae/Diaper Dude, Teamo's Dad, Patience, Mauricio the Comedian, Tiffany Javelins/Songstress, B. Barry Berylium, Ollie Jimson, Viva Voom, Mr. Gruff, The Silver Shield/Gordon, The Dark Talon/Nick, Captain Excellent and others - Teamo Supremo
  • Lloyd P. Nebulon, Commander Nora Li Nebulon, Francine Nebulon, Station, Edward R. "Eddie" Horton, Douglas McNoggin, Kurt Blobberts, The Zeptar's Bandit, Frontok, The Pick-Pocket, Kurtlas, The Preditalien, Dunkirque, Larry, Boomer, Lou 2000, Brittany Boviak, Megan Uno, Cindy, Eileen, Rodney Glaxer, Mendel, Mrs. Barbara Bolt, Mr. Stinko, Charmaine, Missy, Leo Andromedos, Jake, Marcus Xenon and Violet - Lloyd in Space
  • Zummi Gummi, Gruffi Gummi, Grammi Gummi, Tummi Gummi, Sunni Gummi, Cubbi Gummi, Augustus "Gusto" Gummi, Sir Thornberry, Ursa, Gritty, Buddy, Grubbi, Cavin, Princess Calla, King Gregor, Sir Tuxford, Unwin, Sir Gawain, Doctor Dexter, Sir Victor Igthorn, Duke Sigmund Igthorn, Toadwart, Ogres, Gad, Zook, Umma, Lady Bane, Troggles, The Trolls, Carpies, Carpy King, Flint Shrubwood, Zorlock, Grot, The Aerials, Trina, Jean-Claude, Princess Marie, Prince Yen-Moon, Toadie and Gustav the Giant - The Adventures of Gummi Bears
  • Jamie Bingham, Claire the Neighbor, Stanley the Blue Loyal Fluppy, Tippi the Pink Loving Fluppy, Bink the Yellow Shy Fluppy, Ozzie the Green Cool Fluppy, Dink the Red Playful Fluppy, Mr. Hamish, Mrs. Bingham, J.J. Wagstaff and Falumpus - Fluppy Dogs
  • Shnookums, Meat, Husband and Wife, Pith Possum, Obediah the Wonder Raccoon, Commissioner Stress, Lieutenant Tension, Peter Possum, Dr. Paul Bunion, Doris Deer, Tex Tinstar, Here Boy, Smelly Deputy Shafe, Percy Lacedaisy, Floyd the Insane Rattlesnake, Wrongo, Ian and Clem - The Shnookums & Meat Funny Cartoon Show
  • Ned Needlemeyer, Ed Needlemeyer, Sarah Needlemeyer, Amy Needlemeyer, Conrad and Vernon, Ms. Bundt and Joanie - Nightmare Ned
  • Bumblelion, Eleroo, Butterbear, Moosel, Hoppopotamus, Rhinokey, Crocosaurus, Brat and Flizard - The Wuzzles
  • Lewis, Wilbur Robinson, Cornelius Robinson, Franny Robinson, Mildred, Grandpa Bud, Uncle Art, Lucille Krunklehorn, Spike & Dimitri, Gaston Framagucci, Billie, Joe, Tallulah, Petunia, Fritz, Lizzy, Lefty, Carl the Robot, Buster, Laszlo, Tiny, DOR-15, Bowler Hat Guy, Michael "Goob" Yagoobian, Frankie and Singing Frogs - Meet the Robinsons
  • Ebenezer Scrooge, Bob Cratchit, Tiny Tim, Jacob Marley, Ghosts of Christmas Past, Present and Future - A Christmas Carol
  • Milo, George Gribbble Ribble, Ki, The Supervisor Milo's Mother, Wingnut, Two Cat, Milo's Father - Mars Needs Moms
  • Tinker Bell, Rosetta, Fawn, Iridessa, Silvermist, Vidia, Periwinkle, Clank, Bobble, Fairy Mary, Terence, Lyria, Cheese, Blaze, Fairy Gary, Queen Clarion, Vidia, Gliss, Spike, Zarina, Nyx, Fury, Redleaf, Chloe, Glimmer, Rumble, Lord Milori, Dewey, Sled, Slush, Elizabeth "Lizzy" Griffiths, Dr. Martin Griffiths, Captain James, The Pirate Crew (Oppenheimer, Bonito, Port, Starboard & Yang), Grimsley, Leech, Gruff and others - Disney Fairies: Tinker Bell series
  • Tiana, Naveen, Louis the Alligator, Ray, Charlotte La Bouff, Mama Odie, Juju, Dr. Facilier, Lawrence, Eli "Big Daddy" La Bouff, Stella, Eudora & James, King & Queen of Maldonia, Prince Ralphie, Buford, Georgia, The Frog Hunters (Richie, Darnell & Two-Fingers), The Fenner Brothers (Harvey & Henry), Shadow Man, Facilier's Friends on the Other Side, Swamp Gators (Ian, Marlon & Various Alligators) and Firefly Family - The Princess and the Frog
  • Bear, Tutter, Pip & Pop, Ojo, Treelo, Shadow, Luna the Moon, Ray the Sun, Doc Hogg, Lois, Benny the Bat, Grandma Flutter, Cousin Whiner, Jet Set Tutter, Jeremiah Tortoise, Annette, Henrietta Vanderpreen, Skippy, Big Old Bullfrog, Jacques the Beaver, Miss Maxwell, Rita Mouse, Keisha, Moss, Cousin Titter, Harry the Duck, Otto & Etta Otter, Ursa and others - Bear in the Big Blue House
  • Ella, Gershwyn, Maxine, Riff, Theo, Kitty, Skip, Landon, Jim, Pam, Roy, Dale, Keith, Karen, Jamie, Kari, Robert, Emily, Orville, Hooch and Spyke - K9.5
  • Michael, Corey, Smoke, Mom, The Dealer - Cartoon All-Stars to The Rescue
  • Rapunzel, Flynn Rider/Eugene Fitzherbert, Pascal, Maximus, Cassandra, King Frederic, Queen Arianna, Four Sisters, Mother Gothel, Beast, The Stabbington Brothers, Captain of the Guard, Royal Guards, Hook Hand Thug, Vlad, Big Nose Thug, Lady Caine, Varian, Old Lady Crowley, Monty, Lance Stronbowl, Fernanda Pizazzo, Andrew, Xavier, Fidella, Axel and Owl - Tangled/Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure
  • Phineas Flynn, Ferb Fletcher, Perry the Platypus/Agent P, Isabella Garcia-Shapiro, Baljeet Tjinder, Buford van Stomm, Candace Flynn, Jeremy Johnson, Stacy Hirano, Jenny Brown, Major Francis Monogram, Dr. Heinz Doofenshmirtz, The Fireside Girls (Gretchen, Holly, Katie, Milly, Adyson Sweetwater & Ginger Hirano), Xavier, Fred, Amanda, Norm, Vanessa Doofenshmirtz, Charlene Doofenshmirtz, Irving DuBois, Linda Flynn-Fletcher, Lawrence Fletcher, Carl the Intern, Suzy Johnson, Vivian Garcia-Shapiro, Grandpa Clyde & Grandma Betty Jo, Grandpa Reginald & Grandma Winifred, Roger Doofenshmirtz, Django Brown, Admiral Acronym, Professor Poofenplotz, Love Händel (Danny, Bobbi Fabulous & Sherman/Swampy), Dr. Hirano, Rodney, Coltrane, Lacie, Peter the Panda, Pinky the Chihuahua, Monty Monogram and others - Phineas and Ferb
  • Bea Goldfishberg, Milo Fishtooth, Oscar Fishtooth, Clamantha, Angela, Jocktopus Ludwig Vandenbush, Randy Pincherson, Clamette, Shellsea, Marching Band, Piranhica, Pamela Hamster, Koi, Dr. Frog, Headphone Joe, Clamanda, Mouse, Kevin, Lunch Lady, James Sardine, Mr. Baldwin, Esmargot, Steve Jackson, Freshwater High Cheerleaders, Goth Fish, Student Council, Snake, Finberley, Lonnie, Bleak Molly, Blanda, Shiloh, Goth Squid, Bo Gregory, Principle Stickler, Dan & Ann Chovie, Albert Glass, Chief, Hugh Edmundson, Winnie Grouper, Razor V. Doom, Coach Salmons, Ms. Lips, Mr. Mussels, Nurse Fishington, Jumbo Shrimp, Scabbo, Various Fish and others - Fish Hooks
  • Dipper Pines, Mabel Pines, Grunkle Stan Pines, Ford Pines, Soos, Waddles, Wendy Corduroy, Candy Chiu, Grenda, Old Man McGucket, Bill Cipher, Gideon, Toby, Pacifica Northwest, Preston Northwest, Priscilla Northwest, Robbie Valentino, Tambry, Manly Dan, Lazy Susan, Tyler Cutebiker, Shandra, Sheriff Blubs, Deputy Durland, Bud Gleeful, Abuelita, Gompers, Blendin, Agent Powers, Agent Trigger, Ghost-Eyes, Xyler & Craz, Time Baby, Gnomes and others - Gravity Falls
  • Swampy, Cranky and Allie - Where's My Water
  • Star Butterfly, Pony Head, Marco Diaz, River Butterfly, Moon Butterfly, Rafael & Angie Diaz, Mariposa Diaz, Sensei Brantley, Alfonzo Dolittle, Ferguson O'Durguson, Francis Smithington, Jeremy Birnbaum, Justin Armberg, Lars Vanderdud, Oskar Greason, Brittney Wong, Hope Hadley, Janna Ordonia, Jackie Lynn Thomas, Laya Rousey, Sabrina Backintosh, StarFan13, Glossaryck, Miss Skullnick, Principal Skeeves, Tom Lucitor, Buff Frog, Kelly, Dennis Avarius, Eclipsa Butterfly, Globgor, Ludo Avarius, Ludo's minions, Lord Brudo, Lady Avarius, Toffee, Meteora Butterfly, Mina Loveberry, Hekapoo, Omnitraxus Prime, Rhombulus, Laser Puppies, Buff Frog, Buff Frog's tadpoles, Miss Heniou, Echo Creek Academy Students and others - Star vs. the Forces of Evil
  • Peanut, Baby Butter, Jelly, Opal, Ernest, Pinch, Scootch, Munchy, Flick, Ootsie and Bootsie, Anna, Wanda, Walter, Shirley, Betty-Lou, Mayor Jeff, Cap'n Crane, Connie, Edouard, Georgina, Bubbles, Billy, Ricky, Simon, Redolfo, Captain Camel, The Muskrat Family (Mr. & Mrs. Muskrat, Doris, Wall & three babies) and others - PB&J Otter
  • Milo Murphy, Zack Underwood, Melissa Chase, Dr. Hankry Zone, Time Ape, Sara Murphy, Martin & Brigette Murphy, Diogee, Amanda Lopez, Bradley Nicholson, Mort Schaeffer, Chad Van Coff, Lydia, Kyle Drako, Elliot Decker, Jackie, Vinnie Dakota & Balthazar Cavendish, Mr. Block, Elizabeth Milder, Nolan Mitchell, Ms. Murawski and others - Milo Murphy's Law
  • Berry the Rabbit, Sweetie the Pony, Muffin the Puppy, Honeycake the Kitten, Thistleblossom the Hedgehog, Madame Hamilot the Hamster, Pumpkin the Puppy, Bibbidy the Pony, Slipper the Kitten, Brie the Mouse, Midnight the Wildcat, La Grande the Corgi, Dreamy the Kitty, Bloom the Pony, Nuzzles the Fox, Fern the Owl, Macaron the Puppy, Ash the Dragon, Chipper the Chipmunk, Treasure the Kitten, Seashell the Pony, Matey the Puppy, Sandy Pearl the Seal Pup, Otto the Sea Otter, Waddles the Puffin, Teacup the Puppy, Petit the Pony, Rouge the Kitten, Booksy the Lop Rabbit, Page the Lamb, Lacy the Poodle, Saltan the Tiger, Lapis the Pony, Taj the Elephant, Nyle the Monkey, Stripes the Zebra, Nola the Hippo, Sandstorm the Cheetah, Windflower the Raccoon, Pounce the Bobcat, River the Wolf, Brook the Pony, Blossom the Panda, Lychee the Pony, Plumdrop the Kitten, Snowpaws the Snow Leopard, Alora the Javan Rhino, Chai the Red Panda, Lily the Kitten, Bayou the Pony, Birdadette the Bird, Olive the Puppy, Blondie the Pony, Summer the Kitten, Meadow the Skunk, Daisy the Puppy, Gleam the Deer, Sundrop the Peacock, Truffles the Pig, Cubbie the Bear, Miss Featherbon the Hummingbird, Mr. Chow the Kitten, Lucy the Puppy, Tillie the Kitten, Barnaby Pickles the Tabby, Pierre the Fish And Jane Hair the Cat - Palace Pets/Whisker Haven
  • Miles Callisto, Loretta Callisto, Phoebe Callisto, Leo Callisto, Stella, M.E.R.C., Captain Joe, Gadfly Garnett, Professor Rubicon, Commander S'leet, Lysander Floovox, Frida Liang, Pollock, Eva, Admirals Watson & Crick, Haruna Kitumba, Blodger Blopp, Pipp Wimpley, Wimm & Kree Wimpley, Gong Gong, Po Po, Queen Gemma, Prince Rygan, Skellig Ro, Bootjet Groovestar, Mirandos, The GameMaster, Dr. Consilium, Dr. Zephyr Syke, Sheldon, Grandpa Vincent, Robo-Penguins, Bowtie, Miss Baker, Commander Copernicus, Aggro, Silas and Spectryx - Miles from Tomorrowland
  • Penn Zero, Sashi, Boone Wiseman, Phyllis, Rippen, Principal Larry, Amber Hogarth, Phill, Princess Argelbleccht Blunkenthorph, Sheriff Scaley Briggs, General Talon, Blaze and others - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
  • Danny Douglas, Future-Worm, Bug, Robo-Carp, Megan Douglas, Doug Douglas, Steak Starbolt and others - Future-Worm!
  • Billy Dilley, Zeke, Marsha, Judy and others - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer
  • Pickle, Peanut, Champion Horse and others - Pickle and Peanut
  • Basil, Professor Ratigan, Felicia, Fidget, Bartholomew, Dr. Dawson, Toby, Olivia Flaversham, Hiram Flaversham, Queen Mousetoria, Robot Queen, 17 Henchmen and others - The Great Mouse Detective
  • Doug Funnie, Patti Mayonnaise, Roger Klotz, Skeeter Valentine, Mr. Dink, Judy Funnie, Phil Funnie, Theda Funnie, Dirtbike Funnie, Porkchop and others - Doug (originally from Nickelodeon)
  • Sheriff Callie, Sparky, Deputy Peck, Clementine, Toby, Little Prickles, Governor Groundhog, Uncle Bun, Ella, Priscilla Skunk, Farmer Stinky, Dirty Dan, Dusty, Baxter Badger, The Prairie Dogs, Abigail, Rita Rattler, Frida Fox, Sampson, Pecos Pug, Dr. Wolf, Doc Quackers, Cody, Tio Tortuga, Mr. Dillo, Mr. Engineer, Tricky Travis, Oswald, The Train Bandits, The Milk Bandit, Kit Cactus, Billy Goat the Kid, Animal Rustlers, The Silverado Brothers, Phineas Foolery, Johnny Strum, Wildcat McGraw, Jolene and Jefro Beaver, Barney the Barnstorming Bandit, The Buzzard Clan and others - Sheriff Callie's Wild West
  • Vampirina "Vee" Hauntley, Boris & Oxana Hauntley, Demi Hauntley, Gregoria, Poppy Peepleson, Bridget, Edgar Peepleson, Chef Remy Bones, Wolfie Hauntley, Edna Peepleson, Grandpop, Nanpire, Mr. Gore, Dr. Paquette, Franken Stacy, Creepy Caroline, Ghastly Gayle, Phoebe, Desmond, Alice, Cosmina, Narcisa, Hornadette, Shriekia, Uncle Bob and others - Vampirina
  • Goldilocks/Goldie, Jack Bear, Mama Bear, Papa Bear, Robin Locks, Marian Locks, Grandma May, Magic Gnome, Aloysius the Bad Wolf, Phil the Good Wolf, Little Red Riding Hood, Granny, Humpty Dumpty, Jack and Jill, Fairy Godmother, The Three Pigs (Brix, Twigs & Bailey), Sir Dwight, Sir Kenneth, Sir Reginald, Trolls, Prince Charming, Jack, Goosey, Giant, Little Old Woman, Jack B. Nimble, Jack Horner, Frog, Ginger, Brian, Little Witch Rosita, Vern the Inchworm, Skippy the Dragon and Various Fairy Tale Characters - Goldie & Bear
  • Jon, Min, Miguel, Tango, Blitz, Tango, Bo, Jane, Pteddy, Biscuit, Quack, Bopper, Thunderfoot, Clara Tinhorn, Ike Tinhorn, Ogie Tinhorn, Sonny, Tara Dacktle, Zachary Dacktle and Wilbur - Dino Ranch
  • Leo, June, Quincy, Annie, Rocket, Big Jet and others - Little Einsteins
  • Maruma, Ashley, Luis, Zanele, Ling, Harold and Wazoh - It's a Small World: The Animated Series
  • Henry, Cobby, Summer, Ivor, Daddo, Momma, Grando, Nan-Oh, Swifty, Beckett, Harry, Dexter, Dee, Denzel, Maude, Grammo, Gurgler, Gertie, Milo, Gregor, Joyce, Sneezo, Estelle, Eduardo, Ernestine, Josh, Flopster, Izzy, Roberto, Oscar, Roy, Fergus, Fergal, Roddy, Meg, Matilda, Shakey, Hildegard, Isabella Roarson, Mimi, Mr. Growl, Mrs. Growlberg, Officer Higgins, Mayor Roariani, Signor Roartonio, Mr. Winklemonster, The Operator, Captain Hollander, Eva, Irving, Mini-Monsters, Three-Eyed Rhett, The Mighty Roarhammer, Sonic Growl (Shred, Fred & Ted), Ben, Stanley, Kayla, Tommy and Various Monsters - Henry Hugglemonster
  • Clarence "Kick" Buttowski, Gunther Magnuson, Brad Buttowski, Brianna Buttowski, Honey Buttowski, Harold Buttowski, Grandpa Buttowski, Grandma Rose, Kendall Perkins, Jackie Watterman, Penelope Patterson, Shannon and others - Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
  • Mike Chilton, Julie Kane, Chuck, Dutch Gordy, Texas, Jacob, R.O.T.H., Claire, Dr. Hudson, Rayon, Darr Gordy, Tennie, Foxy, Abraham Kane, Tooley, Kaia, The Duke of Detroit, #2, Cyborg Dan, Red, Junior, Mama's Boy, Bracket, Cyborg Dan and others - Motorcity
  • Randall "Randy" Cunningham/Ninja, Howard Weinerman, The Sorcerer, Hannibal McFist, Willem Viceroy III, Psycho-Bot, Robo-Apes, The Disciplinarian, Mac Antfee, Man-Gong, Catfish Booray, The Sorceress, Evil Julian, Bucky Hensletter, Bashford "Bash" Johnson, Heidi Weinerman, Theresa Fowler, Debbie Kang, Marci McFist, Senora Jorge, Doug, Flute Girl, Rachel, Stevens, Julian, Morgan, Dickie, Ms. Marlene Driscoll, Mr. Jerry Driscoll, Pradeep, Principal Irving Slimovitz, Coach Green, S. Ward Smith and others - Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
  • Woody, Buzz Lightyear, Rex, Mr. Potato Head, Jessie, Slinky Dog, Mr. Pricklepants, Trixie, Buttercup, Dolly, Chuckles the Clown, Totoro, R.C., Lenny, Reptillus Maximus, The Cleric, Ray-Gon, Angel Kitty, Pengo, Socky, Goliathan, Elysian Guards, Mutant Toys (Babyface, Ducky, The Frog, Hand-In-The Box, Jingle Joe, Legs, Rockmobile, Janie & Pterodactyl), Scud, Mr. Spell, Fun Meal Buzz Lightyear, Troll, Sarge, Sarge's Soldiers, Mr. Shark, Snake, Robot, Rocky Gibraltar, Troll, Troikas, See n Say: The Farmer Says, Mr. Mike, Hockey Puck, Toodle Toys, Roly Poly Clown, Striped Elephant, Bookworm, Lots-o'-Huggin Bear, Big Baby, Cymbal-banging Monkey, Twitch, Jack-in-the Box, Little Green Aliens, Hamm, Mrs. Potato Head, Bullseye, Stinky Pete, Utility Buzz Lightyear, Crazy Critters, Rock Em Sock Em Robots, Peas-In-a-Pod, Bo Peep, The Sheep (Billy, Goat & Gruff), Etch, Wheezy, Little Green Men, Stretch, Chunk, Sparks, Twitch, Chatter Telephone, Emperor Zurg, Zyclops, Barbie, Ken, Sunnyside Toys, Babs the Octopus, Bozu the Clown Ninja, Cuddles the Alligator, Captain Suds, Captain Zip, Condor Man, T-Bone, DJ, DJ Blue Jay, Dolphina, Drips the Whale, Chuck E. Duck, Franklin the Bald Eagle, Gary Grappling Hook, Beef Stewardess, Ghost Burger, Helga Von Bubble, Koala Copter, Lobster, Mrs. Lobster, Plunger, Policeman, Sponge, Rasta, Ducks, Lizard Wizard, Funky Monk, Queen Neptuna, Pizza Bot, Roxy Boxy, Super Pirate, Nervous Sys-Tim, Tae Kwon Doe, Recycle Ben, Vlad the Engineer, Pocketeer, PEZ Cat, Brutes, Fauntleroy, Raptorial Guards, Combat Carl, Combat Carl Jr., Transitron, Vampire, Old Timer, Ducky, Bunny, Forky, Karen Beverly, Gabby Gabby, Duke Caboom, Giggles McDimples, Dummies, Chairol Burnett, Melephant Brooks, Carl Reineroceros, Bitey While, Rob Tickles, Andy Davis, Molly Davis, Ms. Davis, Sid Phillips, Hannah Phillips, Al McWhiggin, Emily, Bonnie Anderson, Mr. & Mrs. Anderson, Daisy, Mason, Ronald Tompkins/Ron the Manager, Margaret the Store Owner, Harmony, Izzy Hawthorne, Mo Morrison, Darby Steel, Alisha Hawthorne, Airman Diaz, Commander Burnside, Featheringhamsten, I.V.A.N., Sox the Robotic Cat, Scud the Dog, Buster the Puppy, Mr. Jones the Iguana, Dragon the Cat and Various Toys - Toy Story/Toy Story 2/Toy Story 3/Toy Story 4/Toy Story Toons/Lightyear
  • Mike Wazowski, James P. Sullivan, Yeti, Needleman & Smitty, Dean Hardscrabble, Art, Professor Knight, Frank McCray, Sheri Squibbles, Don Carlton, Scott Squibbles, Terri/Terry Perry, Archie the Scare Pig, Johnny Worthington III, Chet Alexander Charlie, Fungus, Squishy, Terry and Terri, Mary "Boo" Gibbs, Celia Mae, Randall Boggs, Henry J. Waternoose, George Sanderson, The Abominable Snowman, Roz, CDA, Fungus, Jerry, Ms. Flint, Ms. Bile, Charles, Peter "Claws" Ward, Harley Gerson, Bob Peterson, Joe JJ Ranft, Spike Jones, Lanky Schmidt, Rivera, Ted Pauley, Bud Luckey, Scare Assistants, Tony the Grosser, Harryhausen's Chef and Various Monstropolis Inhabitants - Monsters, Inc./Monsters University
  • Anne Boonchuy, Mr. & Mrs. Boonchuy, Sprig Plantar, Polly Plantar, Frobo, Hopediah "Hop Pop" Plantar, Wally, Mayor Toadstool, Toadie, Captain Grime, Sasha Waybright, General Yunan, Lady Olivia, Marcy Wu/Darcy, King Andrias Leviathan, King Aldrich, Maddie Flour, Leopold Loggle, Tritonia Espada, Ivy Sundew, Herons, Percy, Albus Duckweed, Stumpy, Sadie Croakee, Barry, Bessie, Sylvia Sundew, various other creatures, Domino 2, Soggy Joe, Felicia Sundew, Citizens of Wartwood, Toad Tower Soldiers, Jess, Ally, Mr. X, Jenny and others - Amphibia
  • Gretel Grant-Gomez, Kevin Grant-Gomez, Hamster, Churro, Winifred "Fred" Grant, Dave Grant-Gomez, Carolina Grant-Gomez, Bailey Carter, Veronica Hill, Lauren/The Destructress, Lyle/FistPuncher, Anthony, Hiromi Tanaka, Naya, Professor Exclamation, La Cebolla, CopyCat, Neighslayer and others - Hamster & Gretel
  • Cricket Green, Tilly Green, Bill Green, Gramma Alice Green, Nancy Green, Remy Remington, Gloria Sato, Kiki Kitashima, Benny, Brett Eze, Vasquez, Rashida Remington, Russell Remington, Andromeda, Alucard Grigorian, Gabriella Espinosa, Gregly, Maria Media, Community Sue, Gwendolyn Zapp, Chip Whistler, Hector, Lupita, Sunday and others - Big City Greens
  • P. King, Wombat, Chumpkins, Hippo and Greg the Goose - P. King Duckling
  • Molley, Lizzy, Craig and Denny - Molley the Dog
  • Pip the Penguin, Freddy the Flamingo, Captain Candance Beakman, K.C the Koala, Bodhi, Ava, J.P., Paulie, Mr. Woodbird, Mia, Peggy, Lucky, Red, Jed & Zed, Cora, Sam and Ms. Trunklebee - T.O.T.S.
  • Alice, Princess Rosa, Hattie Hater, Fergie the White Rabbit, Cookie, Queen of Hearts, King of Hearts, Harry the March Hare, Tweedle Do and Tweedle Don't - Alice's Wonderland Bakery
  • Eureka, Roxy, Rollo, Ohm, Pepper, Barry, Murphy, Dipply, Bog, Ump, Clod, Julia, Ember, Sierra, Sandy, Dima, Wanda, Yonder, Yurt, Rockanne, Chee, Kanga Bird, Cliff, Spruce & Cypress Stoneland, Olive & Ivy and Ferreka - Eureka!
  • Bo Bayani, Flash Fireson, Jayden Jones, Piston Porter, Violet Vega-Vaughn, Axl Ambrose, Chief Bill Bayani, Chief Faye Fireson, Beth Bayani, Floyd Fireson, Val Vega-Vaughn, Arnie Ambrose, Viv Vega-Vaughn, AJ Ambrose, Jenna Jones, Pam Porter, Jazzy Jones, Piper Porter, June, Vance, Harry, Carly, Iggy, Rod, Chef Al, Chef Fernando and The Riley Gang (Wayne Riley, Grant, Wiley Riley & Gauge) - Firebuds
  • Ginny, Sparks, Buddy, Bitsy, Amara, Sam & Eddie, Kittens Who Lost Mittens, Boomer, Captain FluffNStuff, Magda, Rockland, Pickles, The Singing Squirrels, Chef Marci, Biscuit, Miss Poochytail, Peanut, Cat Burglar, Grandma Catarina, Lab Rat, Otto, Mr. Puppypaws and Zsa Zsa - SuperKitties
  • Phinny, Tank, Roxy, Luna, Maya, Bobby Boots, Scratch & Sniff, Harry, Bailey, Mayor Gilmore, Lloyd and Grandma Dee - Pupstruction
  • Nina, Nana, Kate, Nat, Frank and Amber - Nina Needs to Go!
  • Carlos, Maria, Mom and Dad - Captain Carlos
  • Baby and Sophie - Go Baby!
  • ZeFronk, Sue and Dom - Tasty Time with ZeFronk
  • Lou, Louise, Louie, Lulu, Mom and Dad - Lou and Lou: Safety Patrol
  • Mikey, Al, Mom and Nana - Can You Teach My Alligator Manners?
  • Rena/Mega Lovley, Haley/Blue Saphire, Emma/Lil Topazetta, Chief Kingsley, Miss Carell, Mayor, Lord Matock, Miss Greengold, Ladysa, The Baker, Tatyana Velma Diana Tarmiakova, Madame Zolentina and Wally - The Powerful Heroes
  • Brandi Civine, Paws Crumpster, Karen Trolley, Raisa Ross, Skippy Pig, Lil' Bad Wolf, Greta Greenalnd, Mae Shadeoweye, Crackers, Shawnte Kaiser, Sema Maragonz, Pluto Junior, Boris Edgar, Casey Clovers, Sunbeam, Denise and others - Youngsters
  • Yazmin, Kara Wolfe, Pearle, Wiley, Gwenn, Greg, Tiffany, Charlotte Webber, Scott Manning, Oakley Oxley, The Core, Doctor Greenblatt, Emily Greenblatt, Raoul Bryant, Terry and others - WRIST Bandz
  • Dance-A-Lot Robot, Kaitlin, Hailey, Sean and Danny
  • L.O., Frred, Bluez, Ink, Roc & Raoul, La, Dee & Da, Akito, Joey, Dwight, Ravi, The Rancher, Johnny and Franklin - Happy Monster Band (UK Dub)
  • Suzie McKinney, Mitchell Weston, Erica Potter and Jake the Milk Bottle - Wakey Wakey
  • Suki, Axel, Hazel and Tibor - Pikwik Pack
  • Bingo, Rolly, Bob, Hissy, A.R.F., Lollie, Keia (with Bunnymonkey), Strawberry, Chloe (with Ruff-Ruff), Lollie, Ana, Fuzzy and Cody - Puppy Dog Pals
  • Captain Tully, Coop, Sweetie, Little Boo, Frazz, Dr. Dirt, Pumpkin, Pinky, Dinah, Riley, Lt. Scruffy, Snick & Wheeze, Maizie, Nibbles, Scout, Gizmo, Monty, Ramona and Queen Bae - The Chicken Squad
  • Luz Noceda, Edalyn "Eda" Clawthorne, King, Hooty, Amity Blight, Gus Porter, Hunter, Willow Park, Lilith Clawthorne, Emperor Belos, Vee, Camila Noceda, The Collector, Hieronymous Bump, Kikimora, Boscha, Edric, Emira, Raine Whispers and others - The Owl House
  • Molly McGee, Scratch, Pete McGee, Sharon McGee, Darryl McGee, Grandma Nin Suksai, Libby Stein-Torres, Andrea Davenport, Sheela, Kat, Miss Lightfoot, Mrs. Roop, Patty, Mayor Brunson, Leah Stein-Torres, Principal O'Connor, Irving the Illusionist, Weird Larry, Maxwell Davenport, Fiona Davenport, Joanie Pataky, Bobby Daniels, Adia, Oliver "Ollie" Chen, Juniper "June" Chen, Esther Chen, Ruben Chen, The Chairman, The Barrister Ghosts (Lucretia, Sir Alister, Grimbella & Bartholomew), Geoff, Ghost Bouncer, Ezekiel "Tug" Tugbottom, Sally Tugbottom, Jinx, Jeff and others - The Ghost and Molly McGee
  • Alice Tsukino, Unicorn, Ollie, Pixie, Hugo, Tanya, Chuck, Hugo and others - Go Away, Unicorn!
  • Zoey McMullen, Jackson "Jackie" Jackalope, Melissa Trumpets, Conrad Howlington, Cindy Cabbitson, Dr. Slithers, Mr. Nutmeg, Annieconda Slithers and others - Zoey McMullen/Zoey McMullen: You Go, Girl!
  • Lunella Lafayette/Moon Girl, Devil Dinosaur, Mimi, Aria Lafayette, James Lafayette Jr., Pops, Casey Calderon, Coach Hrbek, Devos the Devastator, The Beyonder, Ahmed, Anand, Eduardo, Brooklyn, Principal Nelson and others - Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
  • Kiff Chatterley, Barry Buns, Martin Chatterley, Beryl Chatterley, Mary Buns, Terri Buns, Harry Buns, Kristophe Buns, Principal Secretary, Helen, Miss Deer Teacher, Pawva, Trollie, Candle Fox, Rox Fox, Gareth, Darryn & Trevor and Reggie - Kiff
  • Hailey Banks, Scott Denoga, Beta, Kai Banks, Patricia Banks, A.C. Aychvak, The Professor, Thad, Becker Denoga, Kristine Sanchez, Sunny Denoga, Jonathan, Dwayne & Johnson Banks and Frank the Flamingo - Hailey's On It!
  • Katerina Botenski, Eddie, Paula, Junior Labore, June Labore and Marcella Curd - Katbot
  • Able, Abraxas, Ada, Alan Bradley, Anon, Bartik, Beck, Bit, Black Guard, Bodhi, Castor, Cutler, CLU, CLU 2.0, Crom, Cyrus, Daft Punk, Dumont, Dyson, Ed Dillinger, Edward Dillinger Jr., Gage, Galt, Gem, Gorn, Hopper, ISO, Jarvis, Keller, Kevin Flynn, Kobol, Link, Lomox, Lora Baines, Lux, Mara, Master Control Program/MCP, Moog, Paige, Pavel, Perl, Program, Quorra, Ram, Red Guard, Rinzler, Rox, Sam Flynn, Commander Sark, Shaw, Tesler, TRON, Yori and Zed - TRON/TRON: Legacy
  • Darwin, Juarez, Blaster, Hurley, Bucky, Mooch, Speckles, Leonard Saber, Agent Kip Kilian, Dr. Ben Kendall, Marcie, Grandpa Goodman, Connor Goodman and Penny Goodman - G-Force
  • Ivan, Stella, Bob, Snickers, Ruby, Henrietta, Murphy, Thelma and Frankie - The One and Only Ivan
  • Raya, Sisu, Virana, Tong, Boun, Namaari, Chief Benja, Little Noi, Tuk Tuk, Dang Hu, Ongis (Dyan, Pan & Uka), Druun, Various Dragons and others - Raya and the Last Dragon
  • Searcher Clade, Jaeger Clade, Ethan Clade, Meridian Clade, Callisto Mal, Duffle, Caspian, Captain Pulk, Splat, Legend the Bearded Collie and others - Strange World
  • Mirabel Madrigal, Alma, The Madrigals (Bruno, Agustin, Pepa, Felix, Luisa, Isabela, Dolores, Camilo, Antonio & Pedro), Mariano Guzman, Senora Guzman, Pico the Toucan, Chispi the Capybara, Parce the Leopard, The Town Kids (Innocent Cecilia, Little Alejandra & Pumped Juancho) and others - Encanto
  • Barney, Ron B. Bots, Donka Pudowski, Graham Pudowski, Marc Weidell, Andrew Morris, Savannah Meades, Rich Belcher, Noah, Ava, Alex, Jayden and others - Ron's Gone Wrong
  • Alison Krempel, Doug Savage, Dr. Julie Bean, Dr. Henry Fullerghast, Professor Nick Parsons, Micaela, Tim, Judge Stone and Stenographer Fred - Science Court
  • Dooble, Arlington, Rooty, Rotisserie, Lenore Street Bridge, Pekot, Hayden, Hot Dip, Eggpo, Stevens, Jordy, Marigold, The Bellingsham Houndman, Evelyn Horsecastle, Hector & Kovitch, Sallie, Husband, Son, Daughter, Joshow, Joshow Jr., Gankroar, Cheeby, Jamble Bears, Dr. Diggity and others - Two More Eggs
  • Dudley, Nestor, The Kodama Twins, Mr. Whizzy, Og the Yeti, Mom, April, Izzy, Henrichven, Admiral Bozzlebags, Colin Mailman, Fred Mailman, Ayako Mailman, Gerdy, Doug the Parrot, Oki-Dokee, Boomer, Jimbob, Hunky-D, Phil Kennedy, Brian Reacrest, Donny, Frankie, Ricky, Skylar, Cameron, Stu, Cory, Ron Shepherd, Digit, Roboat, Matt, Uncle Toupe, Digit's Aunt, Monte Cosmo, Shapiro, Monte Cosmo, Duley, Troy, Sandy, P.J. Fabian, Lance, Guy, Kelly, Joe, SheZow, Kevin, Germ, Skunks, Glen, Mr. Hoffenfoffer, Pixies, Lunch Lady Spoon, Dodger Dare, Beauty, Amber Van Owen, Dodger’s Clones, Andy, Taffy, Danielle and Duke - Shorty McShorts Shorts
  • Schoolhouse Rocky, Zero, Maggie, Noah, Noah's son, The Magician, Faith, Hope & Charity, Miss Simpson, The Zoo Animals, The Four-Legged Zoo, The Counting Man, Lucky Seven Sampson, The Pool Cat, The Mouse, Good 11 Angel, Little Twelvetoes, Backpack Girl, Tortoise, "Dumb" & "Brainy", Tall Girl & Small Boy, Bear, Boyish-faced Man, Lolly Sr., Lolly Jr., Lolly III, The Conductor, The Hobos, Reginald, Geraldine, Geraldo, Franklin, Cheerleader Girl, Rufus Xavier Sarsaparilla, Rafaella Gabriela Sarsaparilla, Albert Andreas Armadillo, Verb, The Noun Girl, The Noun Girl's Brother, The Noun Girl's Best Friend, The Busy Prepositions, Mrs. Jones, Mr. Morton, Orton the Cat, Pearl, King George William Frederick III, Paperboy, George Washington, Thomas Jefferson, John Adams, Schoolkids, Mother Necessity, Suffragette, Bill, The Girl, The White Shirted-Big Man, The Itinerant Mustache Man, The Girl, The Electrician, The Earth, Interplanet Janet, Telegraph Delivery Boy, Chef, Dry Bones Quartet, David, Mary Jane, Becky-Sue, Banker, Dad, Tuba Boy, Tax Man Max, Tracy, Annie, Kathi, Sam & Natalie, Lester the Investor, Leeroy, The Paperboy, Barter the Caveman, Tyrannosaurus Debt, Bob, Jack & Luke, Norton Morton, Pearl, The Trash Can Band, Cat, Mouse and others - Schoolhouse Rock
  • Flubber, Weebo and Weebette
  • Beary Barrington, Ted Bedderhead, Trixie St. Claire, Big Al, Fred Bedderhead, Tennessee O'Neal, Zob Zoober, Henry Dixon Taylor, Reed Thimple, Officer Hamm, Officer Cheets, Mr. Norbert Barrington, Mrs. Norma Barrington, Dexter "Dex" Barrington, Rip Holland, Roadie and others - The Country Bears
  • Chloe, Delgado, Papi, El Diablo, Monte, Chico, Manuel, Delta, Biminy, Sebastian, Chucho, Rafa, Papi Jr., Rosa, Pep, Lala, Ali, Appoline, Alberto & Antonio, Pedro, Oscar, Charlotte, Aunt Vivian Ashe, Rachel Ashe Lynn, Sam Cortez, Angela, Vasquez & Rafferty, Officer Ramirez, Colleen Mansfield, Jenny, Mr. Montague and others - Beverly Hills Chihuahua
  • Buddy, Molly, Shooter, Striker, Zack, Duke, Rocky, Polly, The Buddies (Rosebud, Buddha, Budderball, Mudhud & B-Dawg), The Wolf, Deputy Sniffer, Billy, Belinda, Talon, Bernie, Phillipe & Francois, Miss Mittens, Gravity, Sputnik, Puppy Paws, Santa Paws, Mrs. Paws, Eddy, Tiny, Comet, Dancer, Haggis, Rasta, T-Money, Noble, Hope, Charity, Jingle, Brutus, Baxter, Pip, Zelda, Halloween Hound, Hoot, Rodney & Skip, Babi, Cammy, Ubasti, Mala, Slither, Babu, Captain Canine/Megasis, Commander Drex, Princess Jorala, Monk-E, Mr. Bull, Betty, Cow, Dog, Curly, Strawberry & Lollipop, Chihuahua, Sheriff Dan, Josh Framm, Jackie Framm-Sullivan, Arthur Chaney, Judge Cranfield, Larry Willingham, Buck Willingham, Principal Pepper, Coach Joe Barker, Tom Stewart, Andrea Framm, Norm Snively, Patrick Sullivan, Coach Jimmy Fanelli, Principal Salter, Fred Davies, Phil Phil, Natayla, Popov, Emma Putter, Coach Montoya, Tammy, Geoffrey Putter, Mrs. Brimstone, Coach Jack Sterns, Steve Sterns, Sherbet, Webster, Coach Crenshaw, Noah Sullivan, Sheriff Bob, Randy, Mailman Phil, Professor Silas, Carlton, Gram Gram, Connor, Coach McKay, Doug, Gordon, Sheriff Bob, Mrs. Niggles, Henry, Wilma, Bud, Bartleby Livingstone, Selkirk Tender, Miles Livingstone, Dennings, Grim, Pete, Sam, Alice Finch, Adam Bilson, Meg Bilson, Joe Bilson, Sheriff Ryan, Jean George, Billy, Pete, Pi & Yuri, Bill Wolfson, Slats Bentley, Astros Spalding, Dr. Finkel, Santa Claus, Mrs. Claus, Clark, Eli, Elpert, Mikey, Bob, Stan Cruge, Quinn Hucklebuckle, Willamina "Will" Hucklebuckle, Ms. Stout, James Hucklebuckle, Kate Hucklebuckle, Janie, Taylor, Mary, Meg, Augustus/Gus, Jimmy, Franklin, Mayor Denny, Thomas Reynolds, Sarah Reynolds, Carter Reynolds, Warwick the Warlock, Mr. Joseph Johnston, Mr. Carroll & Mrs. Carroll, Janice, Alice, Billy, Pete, Sam, Thomas Howard, Dr. Phillip Wellington, Tarik, Seti, Farah, Cleopatra, Marvin "Gramps" Livingstone, Sofia Ramirez, Mr. Swanson, Jack Shaeffer, Joanne, Todd and others - Air Bud/Air Buddies/Santa Paws
  • Luke Skywalker, Obi-Wan Kenobi, Yoda, Yaddles, Mace Windu, Qui-Gon Jinn, Shaak Ti, Agen Kolar, Saesee Tiin, Kit Fisto, Ahsoka Tano, Depa Billaba, Coleman Trebor, Adi Gallia, Eeth Koth, Yarael Poof, Even Piell, Luminara Unduli, Nahdar Vebb, Stass Allie, Aayla Secura, Quilan Vos, Barriss Offee, Ki-Adi Mundi, Queen Jamillia, Lott Dod, Plo Koon, Ezra Bridger, Kanan Jarrus, Rey, Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader, Palpatine, Darth Maul, Firmus Piett, Maximilian Veers, Kendal Ozzel, Lorth Needa, Lennox, Bewil, Commander Nemet, Lieutenant Cabbel, Venka, Carlist Rieekan, Savage Opress, Count Dooku, Asajj Ventress, The Grand Inquisitor, Sith Trooper, Fifth Brother, Sixth Brother, Seventh Sister, Eighth Brother, Kylo Ren, Supreme Leader Snoke, Captain Phasma, General Hux, Lor San Tekka, FN-2003/Slip, Colonel Kaplan, Caluan Ematt, Erich S. Datoo, Temmin Wexley, Taslin Brance, Tasu Leech, Dopheld Mitaka, Korr Sella, Razoo Qin-Fee, Bazine Netal, Harter Kalonia, Boba Fett, Maz Kanata, Unkar Plutt, Wollivan, Nien Nunb, Teedos, Babu Frik, Zam Wesell, Dexter Jettster, Achk Med-Beq, Dormé, Cordé, Cad Bane, Aurra Sing, Bossk, Greedo, Jango Fett, Dengar, Hondo Ohnaka, Shahan Alama, Castas, Sugi, Turk Falso, Lama Su, Taun We, Oppo Rancisis, Mas Amedda, Passel Argente, Orn Free Taa, Tundra Dowmeia, Madame Jocasta Nu, Hermoine Bagwa, Elan Sleazebaggano, Theomet Danlé, J.K. Burtola, Mari Amithest, Rex, Wulff Yularen, Gregor Typho, Commander Cody, Whorm Loathsom, Ziro the Hutt, Rotta the Huttlet, Jeremoch Colton, Terr Taneel, Breha Organa, Zett Jukasa, Ruwee Naberrie, Jobal Naberrie, Sola Naberrie, Ryoo Naberrie, Fang Zar, Malé-Dee, Nee Alavar, Giddean Danu, Moteé, Whie Malreaux, Bene, Bultar Swan, Ellé, Cin Drallig, Janu Godalhi, Fema Baab, Bana Breemu, Tion Medon, Queen of Nabroo, Sly Moore, Chi Eekway, Notluwiski Papanoida, Cellheim Anujo, Stass Allie, Padmé Amidala, Antidar Williams, Ric Olié, Dineé Ellberger, Porro Dolphe, Arven Wendik, Jerus Jannick, Rabé Tonsort, Eirtaé, Saché, Sabé, Maoi Madakor, Jira, Seek, Amee, Melee, Kitster Banai, General Grievous, Nute Gunray, Rune Haako, Daultay Dofine, Aks Moe, Ask Aak, Fode & Beed, Sebulba, Roos Tarpals, Max Rebo, Clegg Holdfast, Bail Organa, Jar Jar Binks, Onaconda Farr, Leia Organa, Han Solo, Chewbacca, Lando Calrissian, Wilhuff Tarkin, Admiral Ackbar, Crix Madine, Lobot, Mon Mothma, Zev Senesca, Wedge Antilles, Garven "Dave" Dreis, Biggs Darklighter, John D. Branon, Jek Tono Porkins, Derek "Hobbie" Klivian, Dak Ralter, Wes Janson, Bren Derlin, Cal Alder, Jon "Dutch" Vander, Dex Tiree, Davish "Pops" Krail, Cassio Tagge, Conan Antonio Motti, Tiaan Jerjerrod, Poe Dameron, Finn, Rose Tico, Amilyn Holdo, DJ, Kaydel Ko Connix, Larma D'Arcy, The Master Codebreaker, Edrison Peavey, Movan Canady, Tallissan Lintra, Paige Tico, Stomeroni Starck, Jaycris Tubbs, Jannah, General Pryde, Zorii Bliss, Beaumont Kin, C'ai Threnalli, Wicket W. Warrick, Chukha-Trok, Kaink, Izrina, Shodu, Cindel Towani, Mac Towani, Catarine Towani, Jeremitt Towani, Noa Briqualon, Owen Lars, Beru Whitesun Lars, Jan Dadonna, Vanden Willard, Shmi Skywalker Lars, Sio Bibble, Chancellor Valorum, Captain Panaka, Cliegg Lars, Watto, Jabba the Hutt, Sy Snootles, Oola, Bib Fortuna, Yarna d'al' Gargan, Jabba's prostitutes, Jabba's Rancor, Jawa, Ewoks, Chief Ugnaught, Acklay, Nexu, Boga, Dewback, Kaadu, Sarlacc, Tauntaun & Wampa, Figran D'an and the Modal Nodes, Emperor's Royal Guard, Salacious Crumb, TIE Pilots, AT-AT drivers, Rebel Pilots, Nien Nunb, Wullf Yularen, R2-D2, C-3PO, TC-14, IG-88, 4-A7, TB-2, TC-70, KRONOS-327, FN-3181, FN-9330, RX-24, G2-9T, G2-4T, Aly San San, R2-MK, Gonk droids, C1-10P, ROX-N, WEG-1618, AC-38, R5-D2, BB-8, Probe Droid, ID9 Seeker Droid, AP-5, K-2SO, Battle Droids, Super Battle Droids, Kalani, Droidekas, Vulture Droids, Commando Droids, R3-A3, Imperial Sentry Droid EXD-9, Various Jedis, Clone Troopers, Rebel Troopers, Stormtroopers, Sandtroopers, Snowtroopers, Scout Troopers, Death Troopers, First Order Stormtroopers, Flametroopers, First Order Snowtroopers, Shoretroopers, Jumptroopers and others - Star Wars
  • Katherine "Kit" Secord, Ambrose Secord, Mitesh "Tesh" Cheena, Butch, Dave Secord, Sareena Secord, Valerie d'Avion, Snickerdoodle, Laura & Harley, Sylvester Slapdash, Lilith, The Great Orsino, Deany, Doctor Doodlebug, Newton, Xena Treme, Cast-Iron Chef, Norman Sinclair and others - The Rocketeer (TV series)
  • Alexander Selkirk, Gertrudis, Captain Bullock, Lordy the Parrot, Duke the Tiger, Titi, Paultrona, Hank, Robin, Bruck, Captain Willy, Financistas and Various Pirates - 7 Sea Pirates
  • Bog King, Marianne, Sugar Plum Fairy, Griselda, The Fairy King, Sunny, Dawn, Roland, Stuff, Thang, Brutus, Pare, Fairy Cronies, Imp, Plum Elf, Angry Gus and others - Strange Magic
  • Wayne, Magee, Lanny, The Big Guy, Mrs. Claus, Timmy Terwelp, Grace Goodwin, Crumbles, Noel, Mr. Thistleton, Miss Holly, Carol, Waterkotte, Gene, Dancer, Dasher, Thrasher and Various Elves - Prep & Landing
  • Lightning McQueen, Tow Mater, Sally Carrera, Mack, Fillmore, Sarge, Luigi, Guido, Flo, Ramone, Red, Lizzie, Sheriff, Mia and Tia, Strip "The King" Weathers, Lynda "Mrs. The King" Weathers, Chick Hicks, Doc Hudson, Tex Dinoco, Rusty and Dusty Rusty-Eze, Trev Diesel, Jerry Recycled Batteries, Fred, Delinquent Road Hazards, Frank, Tractors, Bob Cutlass, Darrell Cartrip, Finn McMissile, Holley Shiftwell, Brent Mustangburger, David Hobbscap, Grem, Professor Zündapp, Acer, Otis, Crabby, Siddley, Stephenson, Uncle Topolino, Mama Topolino, Lemons, Victor Hugo, J. Curby Gremlin, Vladimir Trunkov, Ivan, Alexander Hugo, Tubbs Pacer, Leland Turbo, Galloping Geargrinder, Rod "Torque" Redline, Miles Axlerod, Tony Trihull, Francesco Bernoulli, Cruz Ramirez, Mrs. Fritter, Jackson Storm, Hamilton, Sterling, Natalie Certain, Smokey, Louise Nash, Junior Moon, River Scott, Danny Swerevez, Hamilton, Chase Racelott, Bobby Swift, Cal Weathers, Captain Collision, I-Screamer, Dr. Feel Bad, Rastacarian, Paddy O'Concrete, Ito San, Yokoza, Komodo, Kabuto, Ninjas, Mator, Corporal Kim, Captain Munier, GTO Nurse, Rescue Squad Ambulance, Leg and Nutty, Rocky, Eddie, Drummer Pitty, Rodney the Rocker, Roger the Space Shuttle, Impala XIII, Big D, Clyde, Stanley, Stinky, Piston Cup Racers, World Grand Prix Racers, Off-Road Racers and Various Cars & Trucks - Cars/Cars 2/Cars 3/Mater's Tall Tales/Tales from Radiator Springs
  • JoJo Tickle (with Clownie Brownie), Goliath the Lion (with his stuffed lion), Skeebo Seltzer (with Mr. Pancake), Croaky Frogini (with Swatty), Trina Tightrope (with Trina the Doll), Mr. Tickle, Peaches Tickle, Mrs. Kersplatski, Dinky Pachyderm, Tater Spudinski, BalBoa (with Pearly), Fellini and Federico Frogini, Mr. Muscles, Maya Muscles, Dr. Seltzer, Fire Chief Seltzer, Mr. & Mrs. Spudinski, Small Fry Spudinski, Mrs. Pachyderm, Babalulu, Lotta Yucks, Jumberto the Jackrabbit, Jig, Jag and Jug, Terrific the Tiger Tamer, Uncle Flippy, Super Duper Girl, Baloney Balloony, Cotton Andy, Bingo Bongo, Charlie the Clown Baby, Granny and Grampy Tickle, Terra Cotta, Mrs. Cotta, Mr Postman, Mrs. Boa. Hogan the Hamster, Cha Cha the Clown Crab, The Fire Clowns, King Regis and Queen Regina. Princess Josephina, Jibby Jabby-Jamboree, Miss Blathers, Bailey Ballooney, Mr. Jing-A-Ling, Waldo the Seal, Ivan, Franco the Fantastic, Alex, Mr. & Mrs. Tightrope, T.J.Freckles, Dr Longtall, Miss Spritzy, Chico The Mouse, Grasshopper The Maginficent, Sasharoo, Professor Tick Tock, The Cricketeers (Hector, Gracie & Cody), Nosey Josie, Jumping Jack, Normus, Cozy and others - JoJo's Circus
  • Stanley, Dennis, Elsie, Harry, Lionel, Mark, Joyce, Lester, Marci & Mimi, Jane, Ben, Teresa, Animals and others - Stanley
  • Eubie, Wayne, Twinkle, Kip, Fran, Ms. Fern and Various Nesting Dolls - Higglytown Heroes
  • Wreck-It Ralph, Fix-It Felix, Sergeant Calhoun, Vanellope von Schweetz, King Candy, Sour Bill, Gene, Wynchel & Duncan, Cy-Bugs, Taffyta Muttonfudge, Markowski, General Hologram, Nicelanders, Sugar Rush Racers, Shank, Spamley, KnowsMore, Yesss, Double Dan, Knowsmore, Mr. Stan Litwak, Eboy, Maybe, Pyro, Felony, Little Debbie, Butcher Boy and others - Wreck-It Ralph/Ralph Breaks the Internet
  • Bernard, Miss Bianca, Madame Medusa, Penny, Mr. Snoops, Orville, Rufus, Ellie Mae, Luke, Evinrude, Brutus & Nero, Chairmouse, Deadeye, Gramps, Digger, Deacon Owl, Singer, Bottle, T.V. Announcer, Wilbur, Cody, Percival C. McLeach, Joanna the Goanna, Marahute, Jake, Red, Frank, Krebbs, Faloo, Doctor Mouse, Nurse Mouse, Nelson and others - The Rescuers/The Rescuers Down Under
  • Tod, Copper, Chief, Big Mama, Dinky & Boomer, Squeeks, Vixey, Amos Slade, Widow Tweed, Cash, Dixie, Lyle Snodgrass, Granny Rose, Zelda, Waylon & Floyd, The Bear, Porcupine, Mr. Digger and Various Animals & People - The Fox and the Hound/The Fox and the Hound 2
  • Taran, Eilonwy, Gurgi, Creeper, Hen Wen, Doli, Dallben, King Eidilleg, Dallben's Farm Animals, Fair Folk, The Horned King, Flewddur Fflam, Talyllyn, The Three Witches of Mova (Orddu, Orwen & Orgoch), The Cauldron Born and others - The Black Cauldron
  • Chicken Little, Abby Mallard, Runt of the Litter, Fish Out of Water, Buck Cluck, Morkubine Porcupine, Mayor Turkey Lurkey, Kirby, Melvin, Tina, Foxy Loxy, Aliens, Mr. Woolensworth, Goosey Loosey, Turkey Lurkey, Henny Penny, Various Animals and others - Chicken Little
  • Toaster, Blanky, Lampy, Kirby, Radio, Rob McGroarty, Chris McGroarty, Ratso, Maisie, Junkshop Appliances (Electric Megaphone, Old Television, Old Waffle Iron, Old Lamp, Cassette Player, Reel-to-Reel Tape Recorder, Popcorn Maker, Mechanical Fan & Pencil Sharpener), Supreme Commander, Alberto, Plugsy, Hearing Aid, Sebastian, Television, Wittgenstein, Cutting-Edge Appliances (Computer, Two-Face Singer Sewing Machine, Entertainment Complex, Stereo, Toaster Oven, Touch-Tone Telephone, Food Processor, Floor Lamp, Electrolux Vacuum, Hand Mixer & Ceiling Lights), Murgatroid, Robbie McGroarty, Elmo St. Peters, Tinselina, Calculator, Blender, Hanging Lamp, Air Conditioner, Lab Computer, Wonder Luxe Appliances (Freezer, Mixer, Iron, Clock, Stove, Washer & Military Toasters), Microwave, Fanny, Modem, Computer & Mouse, Mish Mash, Two-Face Sewing Machine, Faucet, Viking 1, Squirt, Lady Computer, Quadruped, Mack, Charlie, Junkyard Cars, The Giant Magnet, The Crusher, The Clown, Dobermans and others - The Brave Little Toaster
  • Jim Hawkins, Long John Silver, Captain Amelia, Morph, B.E.N., Sarah Hawkins, Dr. Delbert Doppler, Mr. Arrow, Scroop, Billy Bones, Captain Nathaniel Flint, Pirate Crew and others - Treasure Planet
  • Dusty Crophopper, Skipper Riley, Chug, Sparky, Dottie, Leadboottom, Lil Dipper, Maru, Windlifter, El Chupacabra, Ripslinger, Ned and Zed, Blade Ranger, Ishani, Rochelle, Bulldog, Pramath, Ned and Zed, Franz, Roper, Mayday, Cad Spinner, Andre, Harvey & Winnie, Pulaski, Ol' Jammer, Secretary of the Interior, Ol' Jammer, Muir, Ryker, Cabbie, Dynamite, Drip, Pinecone, Avalanche, Blackout and Various Planes - Planes/Planes: Fire and Rescue
  • Flik, Princess Atta, Dot, Francis, Heimlich, Slim, Manny, Gypsy, Tuck & Roll, Rosie, Dim, Hopper, Molt, Thumper, The Queen, Mr. Soil, P.T. Flea, Alphie, Mr. Soil, Dr. Flora, Thorny, Cornelius, Axel & Loco, The Blueberries, The Fly Brothers, The Bird, Various Insects and others - A Bug's Life
  • Dory, Marlin, Nemo, Hank, Destiny, Bailey, Charlie, Jenny, Sea Otters, Crush, Mr. Ray, Squirt, Fluke & Rudder, Gerald (Sea Lion), Becky, Pearl, Ted, Sheldon, Coral, Bob, Phil, Blenny, Mr. Johannson, Tad, Bill, Bruce, Anchor, Chum, Gill, Deb, Flo, Peach, Jacques, Bloat, Gurgle, Bubbles, Nigel, Stan & Inez, Seagulls, Dr. Philip Sherman, Darla, Anglerfish, Jellyfish, Crab, Fish Class, The School of Moonfish, Krill, Swordfish, Whale, Barracuda, Giant Squad, Sunfish, Various Marine Animals and others - Finding Nemo/Finding Dory
  • Judy Hopps, Nick Wilde, Chief Bogo, Clawhauser, Bellwether, Mayor Lionheart, Yax, Gazelle, Bonnie & Stu Hopps, Mrs. Otterton, Duke Weaselton, Flash Slothmore, Mr. Big, Fru Fru, Officer McHorn, Finnick, Jerry Jumbeaux Jr., Gideon Grey, Fred Otterton, Mr. Emmitt Otterton, Major Friedkin, Frantic Pig, Fabienne Growley, Peter Moosebridge, Dr. Badger, Doug Ramses, Woolter & Jessie, Priscilla Tripletoe, Nangi, Bucky & Pronk Oryx-Antlerson, Timber Wolves, Swinton, Mr. Manchas, Koslov, Officer Francine, Officer Fangmeyer, Officer Grizzoli, Officer Delgato, Officer Wolford, Officer Higgins, Officer Snarlof, Molly Hopps, Sam, Tru Tru, Christine, Charisma, Brianca, Mandy, Judy's 275 Siblings and Various Animals - Zootopia
  • Moana Waialiki, Maui, Grandma Tala, Heihei, Pua, Tamatoa, Mini Maui, Tui, Sina, Matai Vasa, Ocean, Kakamora, Te Fiti/Te Kata, Motunui Villagers and others - Moana
  • Baymax, Hiro Hamada, Go Go Tomago, Honey Lemon, Fred Frederickson, Wasabi, Robert Callaghan/Yokai, Judy, Alistair Krei, Tadashi Hamada, Abigail Callaghan, Aunt Cass Hamada, Sergeant Gerson, Yama, The Ringleader, Mr. & Mrs. Frederickson, Heathcliff, Mochi, Kiko Tanaka, Sofia, Ali, Mbita, Yukio, Professor Granville, Karmi, Richardson Mole, Felony Carl, Noodle Burger Boy, Mini-Max, Globby/Dibs, Obake, High Voltage (Barb & Juniper), Mini-Max and others - Big Hero 6/Baymax!
  • Bolt, Rhino, Mittens, Dr. Calico, Penny Forrester, Penny's Mom, Penny's Dad, Mindy Parker, Joey, Vinnie & Bobby, Blake, Tom & Billy, Officer Ester, Officer Lloyd, Officer Martin, The Director, The Agent and others - Bolt
  • Samson the Lion, Benny the Squirrel, Bridget the Giraffe, Ryan the Lion Cub, Nigel the Koala, Larry the Snake, Cloak & Camo, Stan & Carmine, Scab & Scraw, Kazar the Wildebeest, Blag the Wildebeest, Galena the Lioness, Eze & Duke, Pigeons, Canadian Geese, Dung Beetles, Colin the Hyrax, The Dogs (Monty, Jacques & Rebar) and Various Other Animals - The Wild
  • Todd Daring, Riley Daring, Karen Daring, Dick Daring, C.A.R.T.E.R./C.A.R., Conrad Fleem, Tasumi, Abbey Wilson, Jacobo Jacobo, Shelton Klutzberry, Buzz Winters, Donny Rottweiler, Johnny Hitswell, Sierra McCool, Principal Cutler, Prince Cinnamon Boots, Shelly Klutzberry, Jennifer & Claudia and others - The Replacements
  • McGee, Gretchen, Squirt, Sawyer, Armand, Rosebud, Jordan Buttsquat, Suzi and Slimey - Camp Lakebottom
  • Max, Gark, Zaxos, Flargle, Jibbo, Ranceford & Nelson, The Kid, Betty, Chico, Chaméléon and others - Counterfeit Cat
  • Milo Thatch, Kidagakash Nedakh, Gaetan Mollere, Helga Sinclair, Commander Lyle Rourke, Joshua Sweet, Preston B. Whitmore, Audrey Ramirez, Jebidiah Allerdyce "Cookie" Farnsworth, Vincenzo "Vinny" Santorini, Wilhelmina Packard, Fenton Harcourt, Edgar Vulgud, Ashtin Canarby, Erik Hellstrom, Inger, Chakashi, Sam McKeane, Obby and Various Atlantians - Atlantis: The Lost Empire/Atlantis: Milo's Return
  • Arjun, Kirat, Lord Krishna, Draupadi, Bheem, Drona, Duryodhan, Yudhishthir, Shakuni, Kunti and Bheeshma - Arjun: The Warrior Prince
  • God, Angel, Noah, Naamah, Japheth, Shem, Ham, Miriam, Sara, Edith, Wolfgang, Pepe, King Sabu, Queen Oriana, Bruma, Xiro, Farfan, Bombay, Kairel, Pity, Dagnino, Coco, Patricio, Cachito, Panthy, Alvaro, Esther, Lily, Philip the Unicorn, Purple Dragon, Sasquatch and others - El Arca: Noah's Ark
  • Bob Parr/Mr. Incredible, Helen Parr/Elastigirl, Lucius Best/Frozone, Violet Parr, Dashiell "Dash" Parr, Jack-Jack Parr, Edna Mode, Mirage, Winston Deavor, Evelyn Deavor, Rick Dicker, Tony Rydinger, Karen Fields/Voyd, Gilbert Huph, Bernie Kropp, Gus Burns/Reflux, He-Lectrix, Brick, Screech, Screenslaver, Ambassador Henrietta Selick, Honey Best, Kari McKeen, Buddy Pine/Syndrome, The Underminer, Bomb Voyage, Deceased Superheroes, Rusty, The Principal, Krushauer & He-Lectrix, Rocky the Raccoon, Omnidroids and others - The Incredibles/Incredibles 2
  • Remy, Emile, Alfredo Linguini, Colette Tatou, Anton Ego, Auguste Gusteau, Django, Git, Skinner, Horst, Lalo, Larousse, Mustafa, Talon Labarthe, Pompidou, Ambrister Minion, Gusteau's Employees, Various Rats and others - Ratatouille
  • Frank & Buster, Ned, Mitsy, George, Sammy, Josey, Alice, Archie, Penny, Loly - The Koala Brothers
  • WALL-E, EVE, M-O, WALL-A, BURN-E, Hal, PR-T, GO-4, AUTO, SECUR-T, Captain B. McCrea, SUPPLY-R, Shelby Forthright, Axiom People, John and Mary, Reject Bots and Various Robots - WALL-E
  • Carl Fredricksen, Ellie Fredricksen, Russell, Dug, Kevin, Charles F. Muntz, Alpha, Beta, Gramma, Kevin's Babies, Tom, Steve, George, A.J., The Neighbor, The Squirrel, The Fly, The Bluebird, The Snail, Russell's Mother and others - Up/Dug Days
  • Merida, Queen Elinor, King Fergus, Young MacGuffin, Mor'du, Young Macintosh, Wee Dingwall, Maudie, Lord Dingwall, Lord MacGuffin, Lord Macintosh, Harris, Hubert, & Hamish, Angus, The Witch, The Crow, Huge Warrior, Martin, Gordon, Wil O' the Wisps and others - Brave
  • Joy, Sadness, Anger, Disgust, Fear, Gloom, Bing Bong, Jangles the Clown, Riley Andersen, Jill Andersen & Bill Andersen, Jordan, Meg, Mr. & Mrs. Anderson's Emotions, Jordan's Emotions, Meg's Emotions, The Forgetters (Paula & Bobby), Dave & Frank and others - Inside Out
  • Arlo, Spot, Poppa Henry, Momma Ida, Buck, Libby, Thunderclap, Downpour, Coldfront, Windgust, Nash & Ramsey, Butch, Forest Woodbush, Bubbha, Lurleane, Earl, Pervis and others - The Good Dinosaur
  • Ian Lightfoot, Barley Lightfoot, Laurel Lightfoot, Corey the Manticore, Gore, Specter, Colt Bronco, Wilden Lightfoot, Pixie Dusters (Dewdrop, Mustardseed & Cobweb), Grecklin, Gaxton, Avel, Fennwick, Blazey, The Curse Dragon, Gelatinous Cube, Unicorns and others - Onward
  • Ember Lumen, Wade Ripple, Bernie Lumen, Cinder Lumen, Gale Cumulus, Brook Ripple, Clod, Uncle Harold, Flarrietta, Fern Grouchwood, Alan Ripple, Lutz, Flarry, Eddy Ripple, Marco & Polo Ripple, Lake Ripple, Ghibli, Various Fire, Air, Earth & Water People and others - Elemental
  • Joe Gardner, 22, Moonwind, Terry, Libba Gardner, Miho, Dez, Lamont "Curley" Baker, Dorothea Williams, Ray Gardner, Paul, Melba & Lulu, Principal Arroyo, Connie, Mr. Mittens, Windstar, Dancerstar & Dreamwind, Jerries, Lost & New Souls and others - Soul
  • Luca Paguro, Alberto Scorfano, Giulia Marcovaldo, Massimo Marcovaldo, Machiavelli, Daniella & Lorenzo Paguro, Ercole Visconti, Ciccio & Guido, Uncle Ugo, Grandma Paguro, Concetta & Pinuccia Argosta and others - Luca
  • Asha, Valentino, Star, King Magnifico, Queen Amaya, Sabino, Sakina, Dahlia, Simon, Gabo, Hal, Bazeema, Safi, Dario and others - Wish
  • Tylor Tuskmon, Val Little, Fritz, Bernard, Roze, Duncan P. Anderson, Cutter, Millie Tuskmon, Winchester/Banana Bread, Otis, Gary Gibbs and Mr. Crummyham - Monsters at Work
  • Meilin "Mei" Lee, Ming Lee, Jin Lee, Miriam Mendelsohn, Priya Mangal, Abby Park, Tyler Nguyen-Baker, Devon, Wu, Mr. Gao, Stacy Frick, Lauren, 4★Town (Aaron Z., Robaire, Tae Young, Jesse & Aaron T.), Carter Murphy-Mayhem, Mr. Kieslowski, Ping, Chen, Helen, Lily Lee, Sun Yee and others - Turning Red
  • Zed Necrodopolis, Addison Wells, Bucky Buchanan, Eliza Zambi, Bree, Bonzo, Willa Lykensen, Wyatt Lykensen, Wynter Barkowitz, A-Spen and others - Zombies/Zombies: The Re-Animated Series
  • Mal, Evie, Jay, Carlos De Vil, King Ben, Jane, Doug, Princess Audrey, Lonnie, Chad Charming, Dude the Dog, Coach Jenkins, Uma, Harry Hook, Gil, Dizzy Tremaine, Celia Facilier, Squeaky & Squirmy Smee, Red, Chloe, Freddie Facilier, Jordan, Ally, CJ Hook, Zevon, Ruby, Anxelin, Sleepy Jr., Bashful Jr. and others - Descendants/Descendants: Wicked World
  • Romeo, Laila, Charlie Anna, Guru, Hero English, Interval, Mini and Chhainu - Roadside Romeo
  • Ozzy the Beagle, Chester the Fox Terrier, Fronky the Daschund, Doc the Sheepdog, Vito the Chihuahua, Radar the Corgi, Warden Grunt the St. Bernard, Killer the Guard Dog, Maddie the Cat, Mr. Nathaniel Robbins, The Martin Family (Paula, Mom & Dad) and others - Ozzy (2016)
  • Lucky, Snap, Flo, Shark, Danny, Captain Chase, News Reporter Wingo, Bob Bubbly and Dolphins - Lucky Duck
  • Ed, Deets, Burn, Fiz, Loogie, Dr. Pinch, Anthony Ol' Skool, Torch, Zero and Dr. Hong - Get Ed
  • Various Fruit & Vegetable Characters - Come and Get It
  • Pepino the Boy
  • Vita Vanilla - Disney's Andrewtopia Kids
  • Kingston, Adam, Taniya, Gabriel, So-Hyeon, Amelia, Hannah, Tariq Trotter, Ms. Washington, Rogerneiqua, Shawna, Terrell and Abuela - Rise Up, Sing Out
  • Erik Fourchebarbe, Ylva, Arni Weaversonson, Doomhild, Heurk, Mr. Hammerson, Mrs. Tenson and Ms. Astrid - Viking Skool
  • Buzz Lightyear, Mira Nova, Booster Sinclair Munchapper, XR, Commander Nebula, Ty Parsec, Rocket Crockett, Petra Hammerhold, Plasma Boy, 42, Warp Darkmatter, Gravitina, Emperor Zurg, Brain Pods, Hornets, Grubs and Bots - Buzz Lightyear of Star Command
  • Pepe the Bull, Tito the Skunk, Moustache, Manny the Baby Mouse, Betty the Cow, Granita, Pig, Grandpapito and Various Animals - Pepe the Bull: The Super Macho Bull
  • Carmen, The Baron, Headmistress Gnarly, Cornelius, Johnny, Yvonne, Hamlet, Bing, Ozzy, Billie Jean, Shane, Wyatt, Lou, Carlos, River, Juan, Bruto, Benito, Spike, Fistface, Kato and Bodyguards - Carmen Got Expelled
  • Miguel Rivera, Dante, Hector Rivera, Ernesto de la Cruz, Abuelita, Mama Coco, The Riveras (Imelda, Oscar, Felipe, Julio, Rosita, Victoria, Franco, Gloria, Enrique, Luisa, Berto, Carmen, Abel, Rosa, Benny, Manny & Socorro), Pepita, Various Skeletons and others - Coco
  • Luxo Jr., Luxo Sr., Princess Lampina, Paxel, Maxo, Spaxer, Jaxon, Luna Jr., JL Senior and others - Luxo Jr.'s Epic Movie
  • Elliot the Dragon, Pete, Nora, Lampie, Dr. Terminus, Hoagy, Miss Romy Taylor, Mayor of Passamaquoddy, Merle Gogan, Grover Gogan, Willie Gogan, Lena Gogan, Paul, Captain of the Ship and others - Pete's Dragon
  • Giselle, Prince Edward, Pip, Nathaniel, Queen Narissa, Robert Philip, Morgan Philip, Nancy Tremaine, Malvina Monroe, Rosaleen, Ruby, Tyson Monroe, Edgar, Sophia Philip, Scroll, Kip & Skip, The Troll, Destiny, Happy Working Animals, Various Forest Animals and others - Enchanted/Disenchanted
  • Herbie and Giselle - The Love Bug
  • Toodles, Boo Boo Chicken, Bella the Puppy, Baby Redbird, Mommy Redbird, Millie & Melody Mouse, Cuckoo Locka, Billy Beagle, Mayor McBeagle, Hilda Hippo, Commander Heist, Lazlo, Mr. Doozy and Funny the Funhouse - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse/Minnie's Bow Toon/Mickey and the Roadster Racers/Mickey Mouse Funhouse
  • Roxanne, Beret Girl, Bradley Uppercrust lll, Lester, Bigfoot, Stacey, Robert "Bobby" Zimuruski, Principal Mazur, Sylvia Marpole, Powerline, Lisa & Chad, Tank, Slouch and The Gammas - Goofy Films
  • The Troubardour - Mickey, Donald and Goofy: The Three Musketeers
  • Mona - Mickey's Twice Upon a Christmas
  • Aneesa, Hakeem, Sahara and Sharma - Disney Princess Enchanted Tales: Follow Your Dreams
  • Nessie, MacQuack and MacFroogle - Ballad of Nessie
  • Figment the Dragon - Journey Into Imagination with Figment
  • Bruno - Bruno the Great
  • Angelita - Little Angelita
  • Two Boys and Pepito the Spider - The Bug Hunt
  • Cloud Dancer the Dragon and Alec - Dragon Friend
  • Rex, Ethel, Tucker, Turbo, Edsel, Knock, Ping and Rose - Recycle Rex
  • The Wolf, Doris, Little Red, Grandma, The Woodsman, The Boss, Leonard Fox and Thompkins - Redux Riding Hood
  • Sage, Libby, Leona, Adora, Astra, Cassie, Clover, Gemma, Piper, Scarlet, Tessa, Vega, Ganymede and others - Star Darlings
  • Kilala Reno, Rei, Kilala's Parents, Tippe, Sylphy, Erica, Prince Phillip's cousin, Valdou, Kenta and Mill - Kilala Princess
  • Ezekiel Zick, Elena Potato, Magnacat, Moog Magister, Hector Sinestro, Omnised & Omniquad, Viziosed, Emily Vermeer, Greta Barrymore, Zobedja "Zob" Zick, Theo Barrymore & Tessa Grange, Harvey Potato, Julie Potato, Charlie & Violet Potato, Porter/Lonzo Potato, Purrcy, Puffy and others - Monster Allergy
  • Will Vandom, Irma Lair, Taranee Cook, Cornelia Hale, Hay Lin, Caleb, Blunk, Elyon Brunch, Matt Olsen, Yan Lin, Prince Phobos, Lodric Cedric, Nerissa and others - W.I.T.C.H.
  • Axel Manning, Crey "King" Kingston, Catalina "Lioness" Leone, Zack "Hawk" Hughes, Oliver Herbert "Shark" Sharker and others - A.T.O.M.
  • Milo Powell/Captain Flamingo, Lizbeth Amanda Zaragoza, Thor Powell, Margerie Powell, David Ignacius Powell, Owen-Only, Rutger, Max Roderick, Wendell Howell, Tabitha, Sanjay, Otto, Kirsten McBradden, Ruth-Ann, Avi, Mth Greegron, Thrasher, Warrior Monkey, Milo's Parents, Rutger's Parents and others - Captain Flamingo
  • Akira Akebono, Haruka Hoshi, Hajime Akebono, Beebot, the Daigunder Unit (Ryugu, Daigu, DragonFlame & DragonFreezer), the Animal Unit (Bulion, Eaglearrow & Drimorg), the Dino Unit (Bonerex, Despector & Trihorn), Commissioner Sprinklestarber, Ginzan, DragoBurst, Professor Maelstrom, Double Fang and others - Daigunder
  • Eva "Molly" Wei, Jordan C. Wilde, Don Wei, Maya Wei, Rick Thunderbolt, Koji, Stan, Prince Aikka, Satis, Canaletto, The Avatar, Groor, Flint, Ceres, Para-dise, Super Racer, Rush, Spirit, Colonel Toros, Sul, Ning & Skun, Lord Furter, General Kross, Ondai, O and Muir - Oban Star-Racers
  • Catherine "Cathy" Orion Smith, Christopher "Chris" Edison-Lang, Daniel "Danny" Jackson, Samantha "Sam" O'Hara, John Edison-Lang, Mr. Hugo Smith, Wendy, Jeremy Flablotnick, Mark, Lyna, Mr. Fusster, Principal Rollins, Matisse and Mr. Beatty - Monster Buster Club
  • Connor/Catboy, Amaya/Owlette, Greg/Gekko, PJ Robot, Romeo, Night Ninja, Luna Girl, The Wolfy Kids (Rip, Howler & Kevin), Night Panther, Dark Owl, Firefly, Cameron, Teacher, Master Fang, Jayden Houston, Kick McGee, Flossy Flash and others - PJ Masks
  • All Club Penguins Characters
  • Ooh, Aah and Clay - Ooh, Aah and You
  • Sam Sandwich, Salad Lad, Big Cheese, Fryborg, Salty Pup and Sweet Tooth - The Bite-Sized Adventures of Sam Sandwich
  • Dotcom, Zoogina, Joe, Browser, Gatherer, Twitch and MZ - Zoog Disney
  • Johnny, Gwen, Basil, Root, Lily, Ginger, Root, Sage, Seymour and Fuzzies - Johnny and the Sprites
  • The Bunnies, Cave Bunnies, The Little Bad Bunny, Super Bunny, Dan, Melvin, Louise and Various Bunnytown Bunnies - Bunnytown
  • Jimmy, Dexter, Bella and others - Jimmy's United
  • Wander, Sylvia, Lord Hater, Peepers, Captain Tim, Emperor Awesome and others - Wander Over Yonder
  • Spot Helperman, Dr. Ivan, Leonard, Crosby, Mr. Jolly, Pretty Boy, Jolly, Ian, Mary and others - Teacher's Pet
  • Moe Doodle, Rooney Doodle, DeeDee Doodle, Jumping Judy, Audio Murphy, Mudge, Moose Head, Mazz, Jazzmin and Bus Driver Bob - The Doodlebops
  • Tony and Vivian - Out of the Box
  • Genevieve and DC - Choo Choo Soul
  • Scott, Rich, Dave, Smitty, Nina and Warehouse Mouse - Imagination Movers
  • Greg Wiggle, Murray Wiggle, Jeff Wiggle, Anthony Wiggle, Sam Wiggle, Emma Wiggle, Lachy Wiggle, Simon Wiggle, Tsehay Wiggle, Evie Wiggle, Lucia Wiggle, Caterina Wiggle, John Wiggle, Kelly Wiggle, Dorothy the Dinosaur, Wags the Dog, Henry the Octopus, Captain Feathersword and others - The Wiggles
  • Special Agent Oso, Dotty, Wolfie, Musa, Mr. Dos, Buffo, Paw Pilot, Rapide, Whirlybird and others - Special Agent Oso
  • Bungo, Zooter, Ellyvan, Dozer, Taxicrab, Carla, Crocker, Hippobus, The Beetlebugs, Lance, Bobby, Miss Jolly, Toadhog and others - Jungle Junction
  • Manny Garcia, Kelly, Mrs. Portillo, Mr. Leonard Lopart, Fix-it, Fluffy, Felipe, Turner, Pat, Dusty, Squeeze, Stretch, Rusty, Flicker, Zip, Sneeze, Ticks, Totts, Roland, Lefty, Lily, Junior, Beamer, Jack, Pinzas and others - Handy Manny
  • Dottie "Doc" McStuffins, Lambie, Stuffy, Chilly, Hallie, Squeakers, Donny McStuffins, Mr. Marcus McStuffins & Dr. Maisha McStuffins, Various Toys and others - Doc McStuffins
  • Princess Sofia, Princess Amber, Prince James, Clover, Robin, Mia, Whatnaught, King Roland II, Queen Miranda, Baileywick, Minimus, Praline, Freedo, Rex, Cedric the Sorcerer, Wormwood and others - Sofia the First
  • Princess Elena, Princess Isabel, Zuzo, Naomi Turner, Mateo de Alva, General Gabe Núñez, Migs, Luna, Skylar, Francisco Flores, King Raul, Queen Luisa, Chancellor Esteban, Chief Armando, Captain Daniel Turner, Private Higgins, Alacazar, Antonia Bello, Doña Paloma, Carmen, Julio, Jiku, Marlena, Mingo, Zoom & Estrella, King Joaquin, Nico, Ciela & Avion, Chief Zephyr, King Verago, Dulce, Quita Moz, Lama, Hool & Hapa, Cacahuate, Flo, Shuriki and others - Elena of Avalor
  • Mira, Mikku & Chikku, Queen Shanti, Prince Neel, Prince Veer, Priya, Pinky, Sahil, Sanjeev Joshi, Meena, Dhruv Sharma, Ranjeet and Manjeet, Kamala, Dimple, Manish, Deputy Oosha, Chotu and others - Mira, Royal Detective
  • Nancy Margaret Clancy, Marabelle, Chiffon, Mr. Monkey, Josephine "JoJo" Clancy, Doug & Claire Clancy, Frenchy the Poodle, Mrs. Dolores Devine, Jewel the Dog, Frank Anderson, Sid Clancy/Poppy, Fay Clancy/Grammy, Bree James, Freddy James, Calvin & Gloria James, Waffles the Dog, Jonathan, Gus, Flash, Sean, Brigitte, Grace White, Rhonda & Wanda, Daisy, Megan, Kadir, Priya Singh, Ravi Singh, Madame Lucille and others - Fancy Nancy
  • Yin & Yang, Master Yo, The Night Master (Grizzleflavin, Dank & Dire), Carl, Eradicus (Ella Mental, Rubber Chucky, Indestructo-Bob & Mollecu-Lars), Brother Herman, Charles, Ultimoose, Smoke, Mirrors, Yuck, Zarnot, Pondscüm, The Blixens, Fastidious James Spiffington, Saranoia, "G.P.", Chung Pow Kitties, Kraggler, Roger the Skelewog, The Puffin, Mastermind, Badfoot, The Manotaur, Ranger Ron, Coop, Lina, Roger Skelewog Jr., Dave, The Boogeyman, Jobeaux, Melodia, RainbowMane and others - Yin Yang Yo!
  • The Pesky Family (Maggie, Aldrin, Pupert, Bella, Chauncey, Frieda, Florence, Zeb, Ern & Carmela), Rayna Cartflight, Maria Monarch, Eugene & Wendell, George, Gym Shorts Kid, Melvin Stinkelton, Tammy Zesty, Chip, Lefty, Lukas, Brad Montergoe, Troy, Dawn Swatworthy, Cornelius Bugspit, Lacey Ladybug, Snapercival Carpenter, Principal Peststrip, Mrs. Wingston, Mrs. Cartflight, Mrs. Lunchlady, Nurse Hatchison, The Flaming Moths and Various Insects - The Buzz on Maggie
  • Kermit the Frog, Scooter, Walter, Miss Piggy, Fozzie Bear, Gonzo, Rizzo the Rat, Pepe the King Prawn, Link Hogthrob, Dr. Julius Strangepork, Uncle Deadly, Bubba the Rat, 80's Robot, Bobo the Bear, Beauregard, Miss Poogy, Sweetums, Beautiful Day Monster, Luncheon Counter Monster, Timmy Monster, Flower-Eating Monster, Behemoth, Doglion, Thog, Gaffer, The Mutations, Blustering Bellowpane Monster, Crocodile, Whatnots, Frogs, Rats, Carter, Wayne & Wanda, Johnny Fiama & Sal Minella, Animal, Rowlf the Dog, Seymour the Elephant, Mulch, Constantine, Chef Angelo, Joe the Legal Weasel, Mr. Poodlepants, Bill the Bubble Guy, Denise, Gloria Estefan, Chip, Blind Pew, Beaker, Dr. Bunsen Honeydew, One-Eyed Jack, Angel Marie, Trumpet Girl, Lips, J.P. Groose, Nigel the Conductor, Spotted Dick, Calico, Yolanda Rat, Tatooey Rat, Andy & Randy Pig, Miss Kitty, Blue Frackle, Bertha, Lew Zealand, The Swedish Chef, Clifford, Sam the Eagle, Robin the Frog, Pops, Green Frackle, Captain Pighead, Old Tom, Hilda, Louis Kazagger, Angus McGonagle, Croaker, Goggles, Blotch, Animal, Black Dog, Bean Bunny, Polly Lobster, Clueless Morgan, Mad Monty, Spa'am, Annie Sue, Cynthia Rose, Mildred Huxtetter, Howard Tubman, Spamela Hamderson, Snowths, Mahna Mahna, Thingy Thing, Walleye Pike, Sam (Sam and Friends), Harry the Hipster, Yorick, Delbert the La Choy Dragon, Taminella Grinderfall, Rufus, Splurge, Big V, Penguin, Cue Card Monster, Zippity Zap, Chester Rat, Masterson Rat, Marvin Suggs, Droop, Purple Frackle, Pink Frackle, Jade Green, Hunchback Frackle, Mo Frackle, Alphonso D'Abruzzo, George the Janitor, Ozzie (Squid), Brewster, Bobby Benson, Crazy Harry, Dr. Teeth, Floyd Pepper, Janice, Zoot, Statler & Waldorf, Lubbock Lou, Gramps, Slim Wilson, Bubba, Zeke, Lou, Skeeter, The Newsman, Camilla the Chicken, Muppy, Baskerville the Hound, Afghan Hound, Lyle the Dog, Foo-Foo, Fletcher Bird, Mean Mama, Lenny the Lizard, Big Mean Carl, Dr. Phil Van Neuter, Pokey, Gorillas, Chickens, Penguins, Cockatoo, Singing Food, The Flying Zucchini Brothers, Moopets, Bill the Frog, Gil the Frog, Jill the Frog and many others - The Muppets franchise
  • Kermit, Fozzie, Gonzo, Piggy, Bunsen Honeydew, Beaker, Rowlf, Animal, Summer Penguin, Scooter, Robin, Rozzie, Skeeter, Sweetums, Swedish Chef, Camilla, Beep, Priscilla, Sam, Jill, Rizzo, Uncle Norman, Mr. Nanny, Miss Nanny, Carlos, Mega Super Ultra Robo Space Dinosaurs, Meatball Monster, Vinny, Liguine, Dot the Dragon, Phineas T. Cup, Aliens from Planet GONO, Skeleton Dinosaur, Birds, Bunsen & Beaker 2.0, Wacky Alpaca Pals, Talking Cupcake, Blerph, Talking Yellow Balloon - Muppet Babies
  • Professor S.I. Trivia, Monsieur Cou Cou, Flip the Hippopotamus, Baron Balthazar, The Oogle, Onomatopoeia, Woodrow the Groundhog, Eek A. Mouse, Nostalgia the Elephant, Hermione the Giraffe, Aarthur the Aardvark, Ole Factory the Bloodhound, Halcyon the Hyena, Oliver Wendell Lookout, Miss Fowler, Hudson, Granny TV, Havemeyer the Helping Hand, Mr. Jones and others - Curiosity Shop
  • Gumby, Pokey, Prickle, Boo, Thinbuckle, Tara, Ginger, Gumbo, Gumba, Lowbelly, Lucky Claybert, Professor Kapp and Blockheads - Gumby
  • Janice N!Godatu, Elaine, Mr. Marsh, Bill Wallhead, Pat, The Carlisles and Michelle - Dr. N!Godatu
  • Buckaroo Banzai
  • Jake Sully, Neytiri, Tsu'tey, Mo'at, Eytukan, Grace Augustine, Norm Spellman, Trudy Chacon, Colonel Miles Quaritch, Parker Selfridge, Max Patel, Thanator, Great Leonopteryx, Direhorse, Hammerhead Titanothere and Forest & Mountain Banshees - Avatar
  • Ricky Coogin, Ernie, Julie, Elijah C. Skuggs, Dick Brian, Stuey Gluck, Ortiz "The Dog Boy", The Bearded Lady, Skye Daley, "Sockhead", "Nosey", "Cowboy", "The Human Flame", Rosie, "The Pinhead", "Frogman", Bill Blazer, "Toad", Milkman, Stuey Monster, "Eye N. Eye", Pan Am Stewardess, Mutant George Ramirez and Cheese Wart - Freaked
  • Monkeybone, Stanley, The Grim Reaper, Arnold the Super Reaper, Streetsquashed Rabbit, Streetsquashed Raccoon, Streetsquashed Snake, Super Mansa, Community Service Cigarette Sweeper, Assbackwards, Buffalo Kachina, BBQ Pig and others - Monkeybone
  • Jaller, Takua, Tahu, Vakama, Onewa, Nokama, Gali, Pohatu, Hahli, Makuta, Lewa, Kopaka, Onua, Matau, Whenua, Nuju, Hewkii, Rakhshi, Lhikan, Krekka, Nidhiki, Dume, Kongu, Sidorak, Roodaka, Norik, Keetongu, Bomonga, Gaaki, Iruini, Mata Nui, Metus, Raanu, Strakk, Ackar, Kiina, Tuma, Gresh, Berix, Vastus, Tarix, Vorox, Skrall, Ta-Matoran Guard, Bone Hunters and Villagers - Bionicle
  • Scrat, Manny, Diego, Sid, Roshan, Scratte, Crash, Eddie, Ellie, Peaches, Soto, Zeke, Oscar, Lenny, Runar & Nadia, Frank & Carl, Dab, Jennifer & Rachel, Fast Tony, Stu, The Long Gunslinger, Creataceous & Maelstrom, Buck, Momma Dino, Baby Dinos (Egbert, Shelly & Yoko), Rudy, Louis, Shira, Granny, Ethan, Steffie, Milton, Eunice, Uncle Fungus, Katie, Hyraxes, Captain Gutt, Flynn, Raz, Gupta, Dobson, Silas, Squint, Giant Crab, Head Mini-Sloth, Molehog, Clint, Ethel, Cholly Bear, Gladys Glypto, Condor Mom, Shangri Llama, Brooke, Teddy, Misty & Bubbles, Neil deBuck Weasel, Pythagorus Buck, Robo-Buck, Julian, Francine, Gavin, Gertie, Roger, Baby Scrat, Orson, Zee, Raptors, Mini Sloths, Various Prehistoric Animals and others - Ice Age series
  • Kex Bradley, Mara, John, Ogthar, 26 the Chasmosaurus, Rhoga the Parasaurolophus, Thudd the Euoplocephalus, Albagon the Dryosaurus, Spazz the Dilophosaurus Hatchling, Stinktooth the Tyrannosaurus Rex, Shanise the Corythosaurus and Various Dinosaurs - Dinotopia: Quest for the Ruby Sunstone
  • Olive, The Postman, Martini, Santa Claus, Fido, Richard Stans, Tim, Schnitzel, Mrs. Claus, Arturo, Round John Virgin, Mr. Eskimo, Mrs. Eskimo, Comet, Guard Shack Elf and Rhoda - Olive, the Other Reindeer
  • Peter Griffin, Lois Griffin, Chris Griffin, Meg Griffin, Stewie Griffin (with Rupert the Teddy Bear), Brian Griffin, Cleveland Brown, Loretta Brown, Donna Tubbs-Brown, Roberta Tubbs, Rallo Tubbs, Cleveland Brown Jr. (with Larry the Leopard), Glenn Quagmire, Dan Quagmire/Ida Davis, Crystal Quagmire, Joe Swanson, Bonnie Swanson, Kevin Swanson, Susie Swanson, Connie D'Amico, Dave & Dotty Campbell, Jeff Campbell, Gina, Patty, Esther, Ruth Cochamer, Horace, Barbara Pewterschmidt, Carter Pewterschmidt, Patrick Pewterschmidt, Mort Goldman, Neil Goldman, Muriel Goldman, Rachel Goldman, RJ, James William Bottomtooth III, Al Harrington, Jonathan Weed, Fouad, Stella, Consuela, Doug, Olivia Fuller, Bertram, Preston Lloyd, Angela, Bert & Sheila, Steve, Helen, Pam, Jerome, Jesus, Penelope, Bruce Straight, Ernie the Giant Chicken, Nicole the Giant Hen, Evil Monkey, Judge Blackman, Principal John Shepard, Mr. Herbert, Jesse, Dr. Elmer Hartman, Greased Up Deaf Guy, Mayor Adam West, Carol West, Pawtucket Pat, Opie, Tom Tucker, Diane Simmons, Joyce Kinney, Ollie Williams, Tricia Takanawa, Maria Jimenez, Stacy Tucker, Jake Tucker, Jasper, Jeffrey, Jillian Russell-Wilcox, Jim Kaplan, Mr. Washee Washee, Natalia, Elle Hitler, James Woods, Karen Griffin, Carl, Vern & Johnny, Kool-Aid Man, Max Weinstein, Mickey McFinnigan, Thelma Griffin, Francis Griffin, Dylan Flannigan, Tracy Flannigan, Miss Tammy, Seamus Levine, Vinny the Dog, Wild West, Evelyn "Cookie" Brown, LeVar "Freight Train" Brown, Terry Kimple, Tim the Bear, Arianna the Bear, Raymond the Bear, Lester Krinklesac, Kendra Krinklesac, Ernie Krinklesac, Holt Richter, Choni Moreno, Cecilia Moreno-Brown, Marco Moreno and others - Family Guy/The Cleveland Show
  • Hank Rutherford Hill, Bobby Hill, Peggy Hill, Luanne Platter Kleinschmidt, Ladybird, Col. Cotton Hill, Deirdre "Didi" Hill, Elroy "Lucky" Kleinschmidt, Myrna Kleinschmidt, John Redcorn, Nancy Hicks-Gribble, Joseph Gribble, Kahn & Minh Souphanousinphone, Connie Souphanousinphone, Doggie, Dale Alvin Gribble, William Fontaine "Bill" Dauterive, Jeff Boomhauer, Clark Peters, Stuart Dooley, Ted & Cindy Wassanasong, Chane Wassanasong, Hoyt Platter, Leanne Platter, Maddy & Doc Platter, Tilly Garrison, Chuck Garrison, Enrique, Yolanda, Inez, Buck Strickland, Elizabeth "Miz Liz" Strickland and others - King of the Hill
  • Philip J. Fry, Bender Bending Rodriguez, Turanga Leela, Dr. John A. Zoidberg, Hermes Conrad, LaBarbara Conrad, Amy Wong, Kif Kroker, Professor Hubert J. Farnsworth, Zapp Brannigan, Lord Nibbler, Calculon, Morbo, Fawn, Linda van Schoonhoven, Scruffy Scruffington, Walt, Larry, Dwight Conrad, Barbados Slim, Lrrr, Ndnd, Francis X. Clampazzo, Donbot, Joey Mousepad, Roberto, Beelzebot/The Robot Devil, Robot Santa Claus, Matcluck/Hyper-Chicken, Seymour, Hypnotoad, Hattie McDoogal, Carol "Mom" Miller, Ogden Wernstrom and others - Futurama
  • Stan Smith, Steve Smith, Roger Smith, Francine Smith, Hayley Smith, Jeff Fischer-Smith, Klaus Heisler, Avery Bullock, Schmuley "Snot" Lonstein, Barry Robinson, Toshi Yoshida, Principal Brian Lewis, Rogu Smith and others - American Dad!
  • Bob Belcher, Linda Belcher, Tina Belcher, Louise Belcher, Gene Belcher, Teddy, Mort, Jimmy Pesto, Jimmy Pesto Jr., Andy & Ollie Pesto, Darryl, Mr. Frond, Coach Blevins, Matilda Merkin, Mr. Ambrose, Mr. Branca, Edith Cranwinkle, Gretchen, Gayle Genarro, Al Genarro, Gloria Genarro, Robert "Big Bob" Belcher Sr., Lily Belcher, Peter Pescadero, Courtney Wheeler, Jocelyn, Logan Bush, Regular-Sized Rudy, Tammy Larsen, Ms. Jacobson, Ms. LaBonz, Sergeant Bosco, Calvin Fischoeder, Darryl, Dr. Yap, Felix Fischoeder, Harold Cranwinkle, Hugo Habercore, Henry Haber, Mike Wobbles, Officer Julia, Randy Watkins, Reggie, Speedo Guy, Jeremy, Chuck Charles, Pam and others - Bob's Burgers
  • C.J. Hemple, Pip Hemple, Spike Hemple, Marlene Hemple, Aunt Grace, Deniz, Lilly Crumpington, Billy Lopez, Albert Harouna, Plaqueo and others - Teenagers (TV series)/The Teenagers Movie
  • Beef, Judy, Wolf, Honeybee, Ham, Moon, Alyson, Alanis, Jerry and others - The Great North
  • Duncan, Annie, Jack, Kimberly, Wolf, Yangzi, Bex, Jing, Mia, Mr. Mitch, Mayor Jen, Helen, Bradley, Claire, Lil' Joey and others - Duncanville
  • Korvo, Terry, Yumylack, Jesse, The Pupa, Lindsey, Cherie, The Duke/Ringo, Halk, Steven, Aisha, Mrs. Frankie, Principal Cooke, Red Gobbler and others - Solar Opposites
  • Kevin Williams/Koala Man, Vicky Williams, Alison Williams, Liam Williams, Mindy, Spider, Louise, Maxwell, Principal Bazwell/The Kookaburra, Janine, Rosie Yodels, McKayla Taylor Mercedes, Big Gregor, Damo & Darren, Tall Poppy, King Emudeus, General Peckmeister and others - Koala Man
  • Laura Feinberg, The Devil, Chrissy Feinberg, Bennigan Quino, Darlene, Unshaven Man, Erwin, Arabella, Snake with Arms, Asmodeus, Game Show Host, Jimmy, Queen Inichoochiama, Everett, Baka, Amanda, Bark Woolfalo, Gus, Michael, Sea Hag, Durlawn, Vanessa and others - Little Demon
  • OG Sherlock Kush, Watson, The Prime Minister, Jack the Ripper Jr., Constable Jones, The Queen, Jaclyn Ripper, Maria, Royal Guardsmen, Executioner and Evil Pig - The Adventures of OG Sherlock Kush
  • John Hunchman, David Purefoy, Tucker, Mark Tagliano, Heather Culbreth, Giovanna, Meg, Lance, Kendra, Loafer Toeknuckle, Emma Bowers, Monica, Charlie, Marinello and others - Dicktown (TV series)
  • Coach Ben Hopkins, Ron, Opal Lowry, Shannon, Matty Atkins, Barry Hopkins, Marcus, Time Bomb, Kirk, Connie, Isaac, DJ, Seymour, Guy Fieri, Damian Chapman, Dr. Brooks and Dawa - Hoops (TV series)
  • Balthazor Hamilton, Tina Hellman, Pazuzu, Vlaartark Mimlark, Mandy Hellman, Josh Hellman, Don Killbride, Marjoe Saint Sparks, Chevdet Tevetoglu, Satan, Champers, Lorelai Killbride and Wayne Killbride - Neighbors from Hell
  • Honey, Elsa, Chief, Shel, Darla, Diablo, Max, Tabitha, The Gray One, Chico, Tchotchke, Bubbles, Nibbles, Big Cookie, Armando, Raccoon and Jill - HouseBroken
  • Majer Lazer, Evil Lazer, General Rubbish, Blkmrkt, Old Rasta, PG Tipps, Weed Man, President Whitewall, Penny Whitewall and others - Majer Lazer (TV series)
  • Golan the Insatiable, Dylan Beekler, Carole Beekler, Richard Beeckler, Alexis Beekler, Keith Knudsen Jr., Mayor of Oak Grove, Mrs. Budnick, Mackenzie B, Swingley, Keith Knudsen Sr. and Goo-Goo Knudsen - Golan the Insatiable
  • Brownie, Daphne, Ditka, Froyo and Stan - Dogs Playing Poker
  • Whit, Clay, Barf, Dottie, Officer Barry and Bug - Stone Quackers
  • Keith Lucas, Kenny Lucas, Jake "The Snake" Roberts, Repo Man and Natasha - Lucas Bros. Moving Co.
  • Jenny Hart, Betty Hart, Violet Hart, Wayne Edwards, Jesus Christ, Brenda Clemmons, Louise, Randy, Jimmy Lee, David Brito, Bud, Leonard, Daniel, Dawn, Chrstalynn, Mayor Webb, Peter, Mr. Stikeleather, MeeMew Edwards, Ashleigh, Reverend Ace, RJ Deeredeckers, Rayford, Marjune Gamble, Doug, Vanessa, Travis and others - Bless the Harts
  • Bud Buckwald, Ernesto Gonzalez, Pablo Barracuda, Janice Buckwald, Becky Buckwald, Sanford Buckwald, Gert Buckwald, Pepito Gonzalez, Ruiz Gonzalez, Placido Gonzalez and El Coyote - Bordertown
  • Chad Stevens, Chris Novak, Wayne Stevens, Rose Stevens, Joanie Novak, Terry Rosachristas, Sharla Lemoyne, Destiny, Babel, Tenebres, Doug Lemoyne, Amber, Mr. Shooty, Benjamin Brent, Johnny Slade, Amy Corn and Cedric - Out There (2013 TV series)
  • Axe Cop, Flute Cop, Author, Sockarang, Gray Diamond, Bat Warthog Man, Liborg, Dr. Doo Doo, Anita, Book Cop's Mother, Uni-Baby, Chief of Police, The Kid and others - Axe Cop (TV series)
  • Napoleon Dynamite, Kipland "Kip" Dynamite, Grandma Carlinda Dynamite, Pedro Sanchez, Deborah "Deb" Bradshaw, Uncle Rico, Rex Kwon Do, Lafawndah, Summer Wheatley, Starla, Don, Counselor Critichlow, Coach Pratt, Mrs. Moser, Curtis, Misty, The Goofy Nutz Pizza Band (Kangaroo, Gorilla, Mouse & Octopus), Professor Koontz, Doctor Jeff and others - Napoleon Dynamite (TV series)
  • Professor Dr. Jeremy "Prock" Awesome, Harry "Muscleman" Strong, Connie "Concierge", Zip "Frantic" Danger, Arlene "Gadget Gal", Austin "Impresario" Sullivan, Tim/Sumo, Katherine "Hotwire" Malocchio, Perfect Man Awesome, Teleportation Larry, Dr. Giuseppe Malocchio, Whiskey Dick, Dr. Turfenpeltz, Tomboy, The Animal Kingdom, Seaman, Villain-Time, The Gay Mafia, The Spokesman, The Nazi Granddaughters and others - The Awesomes
  • Rudi Wilson, Dick Wilson, Apple Wilson, Jeffrey Wilson, Mrs. Suzi Chu, Agnes Chu, Sarah, Fergus, Greg Simmons, Joel, Principal Moxley, Nurse Higgins, Miss Belfonte, Jenny, Travis and 2Bit - Mother Up!
  • Patrick, King Merriman, Queen Tulip, Broth, Coral, Blarney, Ruben, Blinkerquartz, Glenn, Doreen, Sgt. Meghan, Princess Blossom, Keefer, The Old King, Sloane, Robin Hood, Norah and Donna - Crossing Swords
  • Ferdinand the Bull, Lupe, Valiente, Guapo, Bones, Angus, Maquina, Nina, Juan, Paco, El Primero, Moreno, Isabella, Una, Dos, Cuatro, Hans, Klaus, Greta, Raf, Bunny and Lucita - Ferdinand (2017)
  • Blu, Jewel, Pedro, Rafael, Luiz, Nigel, Nico, Eduardo, Roberto, Bia, Carla, Tiago, Tulio Monteiro, Linda Gunderson, Fernando Gunderson-Monteiro, Sylvio, Marcel, Tipa & Armando, Big Boss, Charlie, Gabi, Mimi, Eva, Felipe, Spoonbill, Peri, Tiny, Claira, Mauro, Rafael & Eva's children, Various Birds and others - Rio/Rio 2
  • Rodney Copperbottom, Fender Pinwheeler, Piper Pinwheeler, Crank Casey, Lug, Voice Box at Hardware Store, Wonderbot, Cappy, Aunt Fanny, Jack Hammer, Herb Copperbottom, Lydia Copperbottom, Wonderbot, Loretta Gearginder, Tim the Gate Guard, Bigweld, Diesel Springer, Phineas T. Ratchet, Madame Gasket and Various Robots - Robots
  • Hugo, Sultan, Aban Khan, Jorma, Jorma's Father, Royal Magician, Mr. M'Bow-Wow and Judge - Hugo the Hippo
  • Fritz, Duke, Big Bertha, Blue, Pig Cops (Phil & Al), Winston Schwartz, Charlene, Dee Dee, Harriet and Sorority Girls - Fritz the Cat
  • Banjo, Crazy Legs, Zazu, Freeman, Jean, Emily, Papa Cat, Mama Cat, Cleo and Melina - Banjo the Woodpile Cat
  • Cornelius, Abigail, Edgar, Russel, Michelle, Phineas, Willy, Waggs, Bosworth and other animals - Once Upon a Forest
  • Richard Tyler, Mr. Dewey, Alan & Claire Tyler, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, The Pagemaster and others - The Pagemaster
  • Carlton, Charles Shaftman, Mrs. Shaftman, Darlene, Punkin the Dog and others - Carlton Your Doorman
  • Larry Littlejunk, Miracle Grohe, Baby Merch, Sue Sezno, Stuart Proszakian, Muhammad Sabeeh, Helen Klench, Ennis Hofftard, Andrew LeGustambos, Willard Deutschebog and others - Sit Down, Shut Up
  • Homer Simpson, Marge Simpson, Bart Simpson, Lisa Simpson, Maggie Simpson, Santa's Little Helper, Snowball II, Jebediah Springfield, Abraham Simpson, Jacqueline Bouvier, Patty & Selma Bouvier, Jub-Jub, Ned Flanders, Rod & Todd Flanders, Reverend Timothy Lovejoy, Helen Lovejoy, Jessica Lovejoy, Otto Mann, Mrs. Edna Krabappel, Ms. Elizabeth Hoover, Ms. Brunella Pommelhorst, Dr. J. Loren Pryor, Coach Lugash, Coach Krupt, Dewey Largo, Principal Seymour Skinner, Superintendent Chalmers, Leopold, Groundskeeper Willie, Lunchlady Doris, Adil Hoxha, Database, Nelson Muntz, Dolph Starbeam, Jimbo Jones, Kearney Zzyzwicz, Kearney Zzyzwicz Jr., Ralph Wiggum, Janey Powell, Sherri & Terri Mackleberry, Samantha Stankey, Üter Zörker, Agnes Skinner, Mrs. Glick, Milhouse Van Houten, Kirk Van Houten, Luann Van Houten, Lewis Clark, Martin Prince, Wendell Borton, Childlike Humanoid Urban Muchacho/C.H.U.M., Principal Dondelinger, Kent Brockman, Scott Christian, Arnie Pye, Dave Shutton, Gabbo & Arthur Crandall, Herschel Krustofsky/Krusty the Clown, Sophie Krustofsky, Lois Pennycandy, Melvin Van Horne/Sideshow Mel, Mr. Teeny, Itchy & Scratchy, Poochie, Roger Myers Jr., Radioactive Man, Fallout Boy, Rainier Wolfcastle, Greta Wolfcastle, Mayor Joe Quimby, Moe Szyslak, Barney Gumble, Sam & Larry, Chief Clancy Wiggum, Sarah Wiggum, Eddie & Lou, Snake Jailbird, Dr. Julius Hibbert, Bernice Hibbert, Dr. Nick Riviera, Charles Montgomery Burns/Mr. Burns, Waylon Smithers, Joey/Crusher & Lowblow, Lenny Leonard, Carl Carlson, Charlie, Akira Kurosawa, Apu Nahasapeemapetilon, Sanjay Nahasapeemapetilon, Manjula Nahasapeemapetilon, Nahasapeemapetilon Octuplets, Artie Ziff, Baby Gerald, Benjamin, Doug & Gary, Allison Taylor, Bill & Marty, Birch Barlow, Captain Lance Murdock, Disco Stu, Drederick Tatum, Duffman, Troy McClure, Billy, Blinky, General Sherman, Lionel Hutz, The Blue-Haired Lawyer, The District Attorney, Judge Roy Snyder, Judge Constance Harm, Booberella, Bumblebee Man, Captain Horatio McCallister, Cletus Spuckler, Brandine Spuckler, Luigi Risotto, Chase/Pyro, Jeff Albertson/Comic Book Guy, Lindsey Naegle, Cookie Kwan, Gil Gunderson, Mr. Costington, Grady, Hugh Jass, Julio Franco, Just Stamp the Ticket Man, Kumiko Albertson, Professor John Frink, Eleanor Abernathy/Crazy Cat Lady, Cesar & Ugolin, Cowboy Bob, Sydney Swift, Herman Hermann, Hans Moleman, Jake the Barber, Jasper Beardly, Old Jewish Man, Lurleen Lumpkin, Fat Tony, Frankie the Squealer, Johnny Tightlips, Legs & Louie, Patches & Poor Violet, Rachel Jordan, Raphael the Wiseguy, Richard Texan/The Rich Texan, Shauna Tifton/Princess Kashmir, The Yes Guy, Jeremy Freedman/Squeaky-Voiced Teen, Bob Terwilliger/Sideshow Bob, Cecil Terwilliger/Sideshow Cecil, Francesca Vendetto-Terwilliger, Gino Terwilliger, Kang & Kodos and others - The Simpsons
  • Sterling Archer, Malory Archer, Lana Kane, Cyril Figgis, Cheryl Tunt, Pam Poovey, Raymond Gillette, Sir Arthur Woodhouse, Dr. Algernop Krieger, Bartholomew "Barry" Dylan, Leonard "Len" Trexler, Trinette McGoon, Rip Riley, Katya Kazanova, Conway Stern, Bilbo, Mannfred, Uta, Ramon Limon, Major Nikolai Jackov, Charles, Rudy, Framboise, Boris, Noah, Bucky, Popeye, Mr. Moto, Mr. Ford, Barry Dylan, Brett Buckley, Commander Tony Drake, Ron Cadillac, Rodney, Mitsuko Miyazumi/Krieger's Virtual Girlfriend, Cecil Tunt, Tiffy, Captain Murphy, Special Agent Hawley, Slater, Gustavo Calderon, Juliana, Michael Gray, Dr. Sklodowska, Detective Diedrich, Veronica Deane, Alan Shapiro, Ellis Crane, Mr. Rompers and others - Archer
  • Gary G., Joel Zymanski, Megan McKinley, Darius Jenkins, Russ Brown, Carol, Danielle, Martin Rivera, Christina Rivera, Rachel, Jojo Venetti, Mrs. McKinley, Sid, Dirt, Principal Margaret Stark and Coach Durham - Unsupervised
  • Phillip "Chozen" Cullens, Crisco, Ricky, Tracy Cullens, Troy, Hunter, Idris "Phantasm" Florentine, Jameson Z. "Jimmy" Cromwell, Jamal St. Clair and Brooklyn Chan - Chozen
  • Mary Katherine/MK, Mub, Grub, Ozzy, Professor Radcliffe Bomba, Queen Tara, Ronin, Nod, Finn, Nim Galuu, Bufo, Mandrake, Dagda and others - Epic
  • Crysta, Zak Young, Pips, Batty Koda, Magi Lune, Hexxus, Ralph, Tony, Ash, Beetle Boys (Stump, Root, Knotty & Bark), Lou, Twig, Ock & Rock, Mac, Boss, Budgie, Nugget, Bandy, Wal, Mrs. K, Boof & Slasher, Captain and Various Fairies - FernGully: The Last Rainforest/FernGully: The Magical Rescue
  • Avatar, Elinore, Weehawk, Necron 99/Peace, Blackwolf, Peewhitlle, Sean and President - Wizards
  • Teegra, Taro, Nekron, Darkwolf, Larn, Jarol, Juliana, Roleil, Otwa, Tutor, Monga, Pako, Envoy, Defender Captain and Subhumans - Fire & Ice
  • Raggedy Ann, Raggedy Andy, Camel with The Wrinkled Knees, Babette, Captain Contagious, Queasy, King Koo Koo, Greedy, Sir Leonard Loony, Gazooks, Grandpa, Maxi Fix-It, Suzy Pincushion, Twin Pennies, Turvy-Topsy, Barney Beanbug and Sockworm - Raggedy Ann & Andy: A Musical Adventure
  • Anya, Dimitri, Vladimir, Pooka, Dowager Empress Marie, Tsar Nicholas II, Sophie, Rasputin, Bartok, Zozi, Ludmilla, Baba Yaga, The Skull, Piloff, Oble, Prince Ivan Romanov, Vol and others - Anastasia/Bartok the Magnificent
  • Cale Tucker, Akima Kunimoto, Joseph Korso, Gune, Preedex "Preed" Yoa, Stith, Professor Sam Tucker, Tek, Cook, Chowquin, Firrikash, Slave Trader Guard, Po, Drej Queen Susquehana and others - Titan A.E.
  • Miles Woodman, Randy Smith, Maria Ramirez, Kyle Langon, Martin Luther King Jr., Mrs. Peck, Mrs. Woodman, Mrs. Clark, Mr. Harris, Daddy King, Coretta Scott King, Christine King, Mr. Langon, Mr. Willis, Sam Dale, Mrs. Dale, Turner and others - Our Friend, Martin
  • Romeo, Juliet, Mercutio, Capulet, Montague, Friar Lawrence, The Prince, Kissy the Kissing Fish, Benvolio and Sharky - Romeo & Juliet: Sealed with a Kiss
  • Albert the Magic Pudding, Bunyip Bluegum, Bill Barnacle, Sam Sawnoff, Buncle, Meg Bluegum, Tom Bluegum, Watkin Wombat, Patrick O’Possum, Possum, Wattlebury, Ginger, Rumpus Bumpus, Frog on the Log, Fergus the Bandicoot, Benjamin Brandysnap, Henrietta Hedgehog, Parrot and Dobson Dorking - The Magic Pudding (2000)
  • Zigzag the Grand Vizier, Tack the Cobbler, Princess Yum-Yum, King Nod, Princess Yum Yum's Nanny, Dying Soldier and Phido the Vulture - The Thief and The Cobbler
  • Horton, Morton, Mayor Ned McDodd, Sour Kangaroo, Rudy Kangaroo, Vlad Vladikoff, The Wickersham Brothers (Yummo, Nits & Nuts), Tommy, Willie, Katie, Angela, Mrs. Quilligan, Jessica Quilligan, Sally O'Malley-McDodd, Dr. Mary Lou Larue, JoJo McDodd, Miss Yelp, Helga McDodd, The Chairman, Various Whos and Other Animals - Horton Hears a Who!
  • Mr. F.F. Fox, Mrs. Felicity Fox, Ash Fox, Kristofferson Silverfox, Kylie Sven Opossum, Clive Badger, Rat, Stan Weasel, Coach Skip, Agnes, Mr. Beaver, Beaver's Son, Mole, Linda Otter, Field Mouse, Mr. Rabbit, Mrs. Rabbit, The Wolf, Walt Boggis, Nathan Bunce, Frank Bean and Spitz - Fantastic Mr. Fox
  • Chief, Rex, King, Boss, Spots, Jupiter, Oracle, Nutmeg, Gondo, Peppermint, Igor, Owl, Scrap, Spots, Atari Kobayashi, Tracy Walker, Mayor Kobayashi, Major Domo, Professor Watanabe, Yoko Ono, Interpreter Nelson, Inspector Hiroshi - Isle of Dogs
  • Yankee Irving, Screwie, Darlin, Napoleon Cross, Lefty Maginnis, Babe Ruth, Marti Brewster, Stanley Irving, Lonnie "The Rooster" Brewster, Emily Irving, Mr. Robinson, Rosetta Brewster, Maitre'D, Officer Bryant, Bully Kid Tubby, Bully Kid Arnold, Hobo Andy, Hobo Louie, Hobo Jack and others - Everyone's Hero
  • Greg Heffley, Rowley Jefferson, Rodrick Heffley, Manny Heffley, Frank Heffley, Susan Heffley and others - Diary of a Wimpy Kid (2021 animated film series)
  • Patchi, Scowler, Juniper, Alex, Various Dinosaurs and others - Walking with Dinosaurs 3D
  • Capt. Malcolm "Mal" Reynolds, Zoe Alleyne Washburne, Hoban "Wash" Washburne, Inara Serra, Jayne Cobb, Kaywinnit Lee "Kaylee" Frye, Dr. Simon Tam, River Tam, Shepherd Derrial Book - Firefly
  • Greg the Bunny, Warren DeMontague, Frederick "Count Blah" Blah, Tardy Turtle, Susan Monster, Rochester Rabbit, Cranky, Dr. Aben Mitchell, Gau Bear, Mr. Hygiene, Hurbada Hymena, Mushma & Rutabaga, Crippled Writer, Jamaican Guy, The Wumpus, Pat Friendlies, Elephant Man, Gilbert "Gil" Bender, Jimmy Bender, Alison Kaiser and "Dottie" Sunshine - Greg the Bunny
  • Zorn, Edie Bennett, Alagulan "Alan" Bennett, Craig Ross, Linda Orvend, Todd McDonald, Scott Schmidt, Layla Green, Heatbutt Man, Heatbutt Girl, Dr. Klorpins, Flying Bird and others - Son of Zorn
  • Seymour Krelborn, Audrey Mushnik, Mr. Mushnik, Audrey Junior, Paine Driller and others - Little Shop
  • Jay Sherman, Marty Sherman, Margo Sherman, Franklin Sherman, Eleanor Sherman, Duke Phillips, Doris Grossman, Jeremy Hawke, Vlada Veramirovich, Ardeth, Alice Tompkins, Penny Tompkins and Humphrey the Hippo - The Critic
  • Allen Gregory De Longpre, Julie De Longpre, Richard De Longpre, Jeremy De Longpre, Patrick and Stewart Rossmyre - Allen Gregory
  • Steve Williams, Woodrow "Woody" Wayland Johnson, Ethel Anderson, Connie Cunaman, Denzel Jackson, Malloy the Bear, Bobby Possumcods, Bodean, Firecracker Jim, Dr. Kuzniak, Jorge and others - Brickleberry
  • Marsh Merriweather, Amber Lamber, Cassandra Barren, Lamort Blackstein, Brad Slovee, Principal Structor, Mr. Merriwether, Ms. Slovee, Ms. Tamar Blackstein, Mr. Lucius Blackstein, Mrs. Lamber, Officer Dumphy, Seymour Barrens, Dolores Barrens, Cyber Bully, Miriam, Otto, Nico Ninja, Miss Temple, Garrett Philanders, Wally Lamber and others - High School USA!
  • Dante Hicks, Randal Graves, Jay, Silent Bob, Leonardo Leonardo, Mr. Plug, Charles Barkley, Steve-Dave Pulasti, Walt Grover the Fanboy, The Giggling Girls, Tovah Hernandez Carlson, Lando, Axel Foley and others - Clerks: The Animated Series
  • Thurgood Orenthal Stubbs, Muriel Stubbs, Florence Avery, Luck, Calvin Banks, Juicy Hudson, Smokey, Jimmy Ho, Bebe Ho, Garcelle DuPris, Emilio Sanchez, Walter Burkett, Tarnell, Rasta Man, Papa & Mama Hudson, HUD Lady, Sharique, Babs, De-Shawn and Nula - THE PJs
  • Lance Sterling, Walter Beckett, Killian McFord, Marcy Kappel, Joy Jenkins, Wendy Beckett, Eyes, Ears, Kastu Simura, Geraldine, Pigeons (Lovey, Crazy Ears & Jeff) and others - Spies in Disguise
  • Nimona, Ballister Boldheart, Ambrosius Goldenloin, Director, Queen Valerin, Thoddeus "Todd" Sureblade, Nate Knight, Alamzapam Davis, Diego the Squire, Coriander Cadaverish, Gloreth, Syntheya, Patinece and others - Nimona
  • Valiant, Bugsy, Lofty Thaddeus Worthington, Tailfeather, Toughwood, Mercury, Victoria, Felix, Elsa, Sergeant Monty, Wing Commander Gutsy, General Von Talon, Cufflingk & Underlingk and others - Valiant
  • Delgo, Princess Kyla, Empress Sedessa, Filo, King Zahn, General Bogardus, General Raius, Elder Marley, Sprig, Kurrin, Delgo's Father, Spog, Talusi, Judge Nohrin, Ando, Miss Sutley, Elder Pearo, Giddy, Lochni Man, Nohrin Merchant, Gelmore, Nohrin Officer, Elder Canta, Elder Jaspin, Melsa and Soldiers - Delgo
  • Granny Rose, Mr. Grimm, Christopher Winter, Jingles, Chief, Skipper, Holly, Polly, General Lajoie, Wizard, Theodore, Pilot, Conductor, Train Driver, Trainman, Red Pencil, Green Pencil, Yellow Pencil, Swifty, Rocko, Mr. Tinker, Mr. Potter, Statue, Ticket Seller, Milford, Alfred, Maid, Rascal, Chief of Police, Duck and Various Toys - How The Toys Saved Christmas
  • Thumbelina/Princess Maya, Tom Thumb/Prince Horace, Mole King, Godfrey, Albertine Sparrow, Ben, Margaret Beetle, Bertha Beetle, Shelley Beetle, Vargas Mouse, Leola Mouse, Roman, Thumbelina’s Mother, King Webster, Gibson Mouse, Daniel and The Bug Collector - The Adventures of Tom Thumb and Thumbelina
  • Tillie, Herman, Uncle St. George, Mayor Simmons, Assistant Mayor Wilner, Pie Lady and Animals - The Tale of Tillie's Dragon
  • Rude Dog, Caboose, Winston, Reggie, Barney, Ditzy Kibble, Satch, Tweek, Gloria, Seymour, Herman and Rot - Rude Dog and the Dweebs
  • Riff-Raff, Cleo, Hector, Wordsworth, Mungo, Space Monkey and Scientist - Space Cats
  • Mondraggor, Chesty, Timothy, Algernon, Peter Darrow and Peggy Darrow - Pandamonium
  • Dexter, Phineas Willodium, Lulu, Winkle, Gump & Boo, Renvick, Clovie and William - Little Wizards
  • Chad Finletter, Tara Boumdeay, Wilbur Finletter, F.T., Whitley White, Tomato Guy, The Censor Lady, Sam "The Sham" Smith, Floyd Bridgework, Mary Jo Nagamininashy, Mayor Leonard Earwax, Dr. Putrid T. Gangreen, Igor Smith, Zoltan, Tomacho, Beefsteak, Fang, Ketchuck, Mummato, Phantomato, The Ultimato, Link, Johnny Tomato and Tomato Minions - Attack of the Killer Tomatoes
  • The Valorians (Questar, Mind-Zei, Yungstar, Serena, Turret, Llahd, Gunnur, Tagg, Ikon, Vector, Aero, Tark, Ayce, Aries & Neutrino) The Commandos (Astra, Bomba, Kameelian, Glyde, Faze & Rok), Cro-Magnons (Zar, Kub & Maya), The Rulons (Emperor Krulos, Rasp, Hammerhead, Antor, Krok, Skate, Algar, Buzz, Dedeye, Demon, Drone, Fang, Finn, Fire, Gill, Gorr, Gutz, Kraw, Mako, Pox, Rattlar, Rayy, Sidewinder, Six-Gill, Squirm, Sludge, Snarrl, Squish, Sting & Termite) and The Neanderthals (Grom) - Dino-Riders
  • Widdle "Willy" Warrick, Weechee Warrick, Winda Warrick, Deej Warrick, Shodu Warrick, Erpham Warrick, Princess Kneesaa, Asha, Chief Chirpa, Paploo, Bozzle, Teebo, Malani, Latara, Nippet & Wiley, Zephee, Lumat, Master Logray, King Gorneesh, Queen Urga, Umwak, Morag, The Phlogs, Baga, The Hanadak, The Jindas, The Raich, The Gonster, The Leaf Queen, Dr. Raygar, Admiral Kazz, PD-28 and Ploob - Star Wars: Ewoks
  • Alvin Seville, Simon Seville, Theodore Seville, Brittany Miller, Jeanette Miller, Eleanor Miller, Dave Seville, Clyde Crashup, Leonardo, Stanley the Eagle, Daisy Belle, Sam Valiant, Mrs. Frumpington, JP Lester, Chuck Wagon, Cookie Chomper III, Lilly, Miss Beatrice Miller, Vinny, Grandpa & Grandma Seville, "Uncle" Harry, Marsha, Maxwell, Chucky & Eddy, Olivia, Miss Grudge, Eva, Uncle "Adventure" Willy, Inspector Jamal, Klaus & Claudia Furchstein and Sophie - Alvin and the Chipmunks
  • Sir Cedric, Grunt, Nia, Prince Andrew, The Head Knight, Saylor, Daisy, The Dragon, The King, The Queen, Susie, Eyame the Green Leaf, Big Yeti, Itty Bitty Yeti, The Giant, The Potion Maker, Stanley the Big Bad Wolf, Francine, Mayor Hobble, Mona the Mayor, Sturk, Lily the Fairy, Lucy the Fairy and Trulla - The Bravest Knight
  • Earwig, Bella, Mandrake, Thomas, Earwig's Mother, Mr. Jenkins, Matron, Custard, Phyllis, Sally, Assistant Matron, Cook and Assistant Cook - Earwig and the Witch
  • Takashi Yamada, Matsuko Yamada, Noboru Yamada, Nonoko Yamada and Shige Yamada - My Neighbor The Yamadas
  • Taku Morisaki, Yutaka Matsuno, Rikako Muto, Yumi Kohama, Akiko Shimizu, Okada, Tadashi Yamao, Taku's Mother and Rikako's Father - Ocean Waves (film)
  • Shoukichi, Gonta, Oroku, Tsurukame Osho, Seizaemon, Tamasaburo, Bunta, Sasuke, Ryutaro, Okiyo, Kincho Daimyojin VI, Yashimano Hage, Inugami Gyobu, Otama, Hayashi, Koharu, Ponkichi, Kiyo, Otama, Sasuke and Wonderland President - Pom Poko
  • Jiro Horikoshi, Nahoko Satomi, Kiro Honjo, Kurokawa, Castorp, Satumi, Jiro's Mother, Kayo Horikoshi, Hattori, Mrs. Kurokawa, Giovannia Battista Caproni, Kinu, Sone and Katayama - The Wind Rises
  • Princess Kaguya, Sutemaru, The Bamboo Cutter, The Bamboo Cutter’s Wife, Lady Sagami, Me no Warawa, Inbe no Akita, Prince Ishitsukuri, Lord Minister of the Right Abe, The Mikado, Prince Kuramochi, Great Counselor Otomo and Middle Counselor Isonokami - The Tale of the Princess Kaguya
  • Anna Sasaki, Marnie, Sayaka, Hisako, Yoriko Sasaki, Kiyomasa Oiwa, Setsu Oiwa, Nanny, Toichi, Mrs. Kadoya, Nobuko Kadoya, Dr. Yamashita, Emily, Kazuhiko, Takeshi Doi - When Marnie Was There
  • Ged/Sparrowhawk, Arren, Therru, Tenar, Cob, Hare, King of Enlad, Queen of Enlad, Cloak Vendor and Hazia Dealer - Tales from Earthsea
  • Nausicaa, Teto, Master Yupa, and the Ohmu from Nausicaa - Valley of the Wind
  • Princess Sheeta, Pazu, Dola, Colonel Muska and the Dola Gang - Castle in the Sky
  • Totoro, White Totoro, Blue Totoro, Catbus, Mei, Satsuki and the Susuwatari - My Neighbor Totoro
  • Kiki, Jiji, Tombo, Osono, Ursula, Ursula's crows, Kokiro and Okino - Kiki's Delivery Service
  • Seita Yokokawa, Setsuko Yokokawa, Mrs. Yokokawa, Kiyoshi, Seita and Setsuko's aunt, Seita and Setsuko's cousin and Doctor - Grave of the Fireflies
  • Taeko, Toshio, Tsuneko, Aiko, Toko, Rie, Suu, Suuji, Taeko's Parents, Nanako, Yaeko, Taeko's Grandmother, Kazuo, Kiyoko, Naoko and Granny - Only Yesterday
  • Porco Rosso, Gina, Fio, Donald & Mama Autio Gang - Porco Rosso
  • Shizuku, Seiji, Yuko, The Baron, Muta, Toto, Haru, Prince Lunce, Yuki, Natori, Natoru, The Cat King and Prince Lune's Troopers - Whisper of the Heart/The Cat Returns
  • Chihiro, Haku, Lin, No-Face, Boh, Yubaba, Kamanjii & Zeniba - Spirited Away
  • Ashitaka, Lady Eboshi, San, Moru and Yama, Moro Clan/Wolf Clan, Yakul, Nago, Kaya, Forest Spirit, Jigo, Nago's Boar Minions, Kodamas, Various people and creatures - Princess Mononoke
  • Ponyo, Sosuke, Lisa, Koichi, Fujimoto, Granmamare, Kumiko, Karen, Ponyo's Sisters and Sosuke's Teacher - Ponyo
  • Arrietty, Sho, Homily, Sadako Moki, Spiller, Haru - The Secret World of Arrietty
  • Umi, Shun, Hana, Ryoko, Miki, Akio, Yoshio, Shiro, Chief Director Tokumaru, Sora, Sachkiro, Saori, Nobuko and Yoko - From Up on Poppy Hill
  • Calcifer, Sophie Hatter, Howl, Markl, Prince Justin/Turnip Head, Suliman, Heen, Lettie, Honey, King Ingary and The Witch of the Waste - Howl's Moving Castle
  • Captain America, Iron Man, Spider-Man, Thor, Hulk, Black Widow, Hawkeye, Ant-Man, Wasp, Black Panther, Vision, Wolverine, Beast, Cyclops, Gambit, Iceman, Deadpool, Storm, Sunfire, Quicksilver, Falcon, Jean Grey, Colossus, Archangel, Nightcrawler, Professor X, Rogue, Jubilee, Daredevil, The Punisher, Star-Lord, Nick Fury, Groot, Rocket Raccoon, Drax, Silver Surfer, Gamora, Black Bolt, Captain Marvel, Doctor Strange, Ghost Rider, Blade, Mr. Fantastic, Invisible Woman, Human Torch, Thing, Wonder-Man, Namor, Man-Thing, Scarlet Witch, War Machine, Howard the Duck, Winter Soldier, Hercules, Hyperion, Quasar, Moon Knight, She-Hulk, Beta Ray Bill, Longshot, Captain Britain, Jack of Hearts, Union Jack, Air-Walker, Frankenstein, Cable, Iron Fist, Luke Cage, Loki, Mrs. Marvel and others - Marvel Cinematic Universe

Winsor McCay[]

  • Gertie the Dinosaur

Walt Kelly[]

  • Pogo Possum, Albert Alligator, Howland Owl, Churchill "Churchy" LaFemme, Beuaregard Bugleboy, Porky Pine, Miz Mam'selle Hepzibah, Miz Beaver, Deacon Mushrat, The Bats (Bewitched, Bothered & Bemildred), Grundoon, Bun Rab, Pup Dog, P.T. Bridgeport, Snavely, Molester Mole, Picayune, Ol' Mouse, Miss Boombah, Rackety Coon Chile, Reggie & Alf, Roogey Batoon, Sarcophagus MacAbre, Seminole Sam, Tammananny Tiger, Wiley Catt, The Cowbirds (Compeer & Confrere), Barnstable Bear, Mister Miggle, Mr. & Mrs. Rackety Coon, Alabaster Alligator, Basil MacTabolism, Bug Daddy & Chile, Butch, Choo Choo Curtis, Congersman Frog, Miz Flea, Fremont the Boy Bug, Horrors Greeley, Solid MacHogany, Uncle Antler and Uncle Baldwin - Pogo

Bob Clampett Productions[]

  • Beany, Cecil, Captain Horatio Huffenpuff, Mouth-Full-of-Teeth Keith, Dishonest John, Crowy and Careless the Mexican Hairless - Beany and Cecil

Warner Bros./New Line Cinema/Castle Rock Entertainment/Warner Animation Group/Orion Pictures/Hyperion Pictures/DePatie-Freleng Enterprises/Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer/Cambria Productions/Trans-Artists Productions/Hanna-Barbera/Ruby-Spears/Cartoon Network/Cartoonito/Adult Swim/Williams Street/DC Comics/Charles M. Schulz/LEGO/HBO Family/HBO Max/Sesame Workshop[]

  • Bosko
  • Honey
  • Buddy
  • Cookie
  • Towser
  • Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck, Porky Pig, Lola Bunny, Tina Russo, Petunia Pig, Elmer Fudd, Yosemite Sam, Sylvester, Tweety, Granny, Colonel Rimfire, Marc Anthony & Pussyfoot, Foghorn Leghorn, Henery Hawk, Road Runner, Wile E. Coyote, Speedy Gonzales, Marvin the Martian, Pepe Le Pew, Tasmanian Devil, Tasmanian She-Devil, Walter Bunny, Patricia Bunny, Cecil Turtle, K-9, A. Flea, Mac & Tosh Gopher, Melissa Duck, Gossamer, Witch Hazel, Barnyard Dawg, Yoyo Dodo, Happy Rabbit, Pete Puma, Penelope Pussycat, Miss Prissy, Charlie Dog, Colonel Shuffle, Dr. Weisberg, Carol, Leslie Hunt, Giovanni Jones, Blacque Jacque Shellacque, The Crusher, Fauntleroy Flip, Martin Brothers (Curt & Punkinhead), Sloppy Moe, Angus MacRory, Smokey the Genie, Slowpoke Rodriguez, Beaky Buzzard, Hatta Mari, The Three Bears (Papa, Mama & Junyer), The Honeymousers (Ralph Crumden, Ned Morton, Alice Crumden & Trixie Morton), Three Little Pigs, Two Curious Puppies, The Hep Cat, The Drunk Stork, Babbit & Catstello, Ralph Wolf, Sam Sheepdog, Tom Turk, Rocky & Mugsy, Rodney Rabbit, Gruesome Gorilla, Hubie & Bertie, Playboy Penguin, Michigan J. Frog, Cool Cat, Banty Rooster, Mama Buzzard, Egghead Jr., Owl Jolson, Ralph Phillips, Inki, George, Willoughby, Hippety Hopper, Gracie, Jose & Manuel, Bobo the Elephant, Nelly the Giraffe, Merlin the Magic Mouse, Conrad the Cat, Minah Bird, Hector the Bulldog, Shropshire Slasher, Count Bloodcount, O'Pat & O'Mike, Goopy Geer, Foxy & Roxy, Piggy, Beans, Ham & Ex, Oliver Owl, Little Kitty, Gabby Goat, Claude Hopper, Sniffles, The Dover Boys (Tom, Dick & Larry), Toro the Bull, Spike & Chester, Hugo the Abominable Snowman, Nasty Canasta, Private Snafu, Ala Bamha, Dr. Peter Loore, Cottontail Smith, Aoogah, Sylvester Jr., The Weasel, Claude Cat, Frisky Puppy, Clyde Bunny, Carl the Grim Rabbit, The Gremlin, Instant Martians, Nerdlucks, Mr. Swackhammer, ACME Chairman and others - Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • Michael Jordan, Stan Podolak, Juanita Jordan, Bill Murray, Larry Bird, Jeffrey Jordan, Marcus Jordan, Jasmine Jordan, Charles the Bulldog, LeBron James, Al-G Rhythm, Dominic "Dom" James, Kamiyah James, Darius James, Xosha James, Malik, The Goon Squad (Chronos, White Mamba, The Brow, Wet Fire & Arachnneka) and others - Space Jam/Space Jam: A New Legacy
  • Gizmo, Stripe, Sam Wing, Fong Wing, Hon Wing, Grandpa Wing, Riley Greene, Elle, Various Gremlins and others - Gremlins/Gremlins: Secrets of the Mogwai
  • Betelgeuse
  • Stanley Ipkiss/The Mask, Milo the Dog, Mitch Kellaway, Doyle, Peggy Brandt, Charlie Schumacher, Dr. Arthur Neuman, Mortimer Tilton & Smedley, Agnes Peenman, Dr. Septimus Pretorius and others - The Mask: Animated Series
  • Spawn
  • Agent Smith
  • Ace Ventura, Spike, Mr. Schickadance, Atrocia Odora, Emilio, Aguado and Phatteus Lardus - Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (TV series)
  • Max, Connie, Adrian, Claire, The Wild Things (Carol, K.W., Douglas, Ira, Judith, Alexander, The Bull, Bob & Terry) and others - Where the Wild Things Are
  • Max Rockatansky and Imperator Furiosa - Mad Max
  • Godzilla, King Ghidorah, Mothra, Rodan, Warbat, Mechagodzilla, Skullcrawlers, The Mutos, King Kong - MonsterVerse
  • Henry Limpet, Bessie Limpet, George Stickle, Ladyfish, Crusty - The Incredible Mr. Limpet
  • Lloyd Christmas, Harry Dunne and Weenie - Dumb and Dumber (TV series)
  • RX-78-2 Gundam, Amuro Ray, Sayla Mass, Bright Noah, Mirai Yishima, Fraw Bow, Hayato Kobayashi, Kai Shiden, Ryu Jose, Sleggar Law, Matilda Ajan, General Revil and others - Mobile Suit Gundam
  • Heero Yuy, Duo Maxwell, Trowa Barton, Quatre Raberba Winner, Chang Wufei, Relena Darlian, Lucrezia Noin, Sally Po, Catherine Bloom, Hilde Schbeiker, Rashid Kurama, Mike Howard, Treize Khushrenada, Zechs Merquise, Lady Une, Demail Catalonia, Dorothy Catalonia, Tubarov Bilmon, Field Marshal Noventa, Quinze Quarante, Sedici and others - Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • Thadeus, Jue, B1-66ER, Michael Karl Popper/The Kid, Neo, Cis, Duo, Kaiser, Dan Davis, Tom, Yoko, Ash, Trinity, Pudgy, Mananu, Masa, Misha, Kenny, Sara and others - The Animatrix
  • Speed Racer, Mom Racer, Pops Racer, Racer X, Trixie, Inspector Detective, Kurio Mifune, Chim-Chim and others - Speed Racer
  • Batman, Superman, Wonder Woman, The Flash, Aquaman, Cyborg and Hal Jordan - DC Extended Universe
  • Krypto, Ace the Bat-Hound, PB, Merton and Chip - DC League of Super-Pets
  • Ralph, Mumford, Flora Fauna, Synonamess Botch, Greensleeves, Rod Rescueman, Scuzzbopper, Frivoli Foreman, Chef of State, Bailiff, The Fairy Godmother - Twice Upon A Time
  • Yakko Warner, Wakko Warner, Dot Warner, Newt, Flavio & Marita Hippo, Baloney the Orange Dinosaur, Dr. Otto von Scratchansniff, Hello Nurse, Ralph T. Guard, Thaddeus Plotz, Pinky & the Brain, The Goodfeathers (Bobby, Pesto & Squit), Slappy & Skippy Squirrel, Walter Wolf, Mindy & Buttons, Rita & Runt, Chicken Boo, Katie Ka-Boom, Mary Hartless, Minerva Mink, Miss Flamiel, Goopi Goop, Mindy's Mother & Mindy's Father, Prunella Flundergust, Frau Hassenfeffer, The Mime, Mr. Skullhead, Snowball the Hamster, Billie, Pharfignewton, Pip, Larry, Precious, The President, First Lady, Wally Faust, Rudy Wookich and others - Animaniacs/Pinky and the Brain
  • Buster Bunny, Babs Bunny, Montana Max, Plucky Duck, Hamton J. Pig, Furrball, Dizzy Devil, Calamity Coyote, Little Beeper, Sweetie Bird, Shirley the Loon, Elmyra Duff, Fifi La Fume, Gogo Dodo, Fowlmouth, Lil' Sneezer, Mary Melody, Bookworm, Roderick Rat, Rhubella Rat, Concord Condor, Tyrone Turtle, Arnold the Pit Bull, Byron Basset, Marcia the Martian, Danforth Drake, Margot Mallard, Banjo Possum, Barky Marky, Witch Sandy, Saul Sheepdog, Chewcudda the Bull, Lightning Rodriguez, Lady May, Egghead Jr., Julie Bruin, The Wackyland Rubber Band and others - Tiny Toon Adventures
  • Jean Tazmanian Devil, Hugh Tazmanian Devil, Molly Tazmanian Devil, Jake Tazmanian Devil, Uncle Drew, Dog the Turtle, Buckwhacker Bob, Mum, Constance Koala, Mr. Thickly, Digeri Dingo, Wendal T. Wolf, Francis X. Bushlad, Bull Gator & Axl Gator, Buddy Boar, The Platypus Brothers (Daniel & Timothy), The Kee-Wee, Chief Bushrat, Willie Wombat, Tony Tortoise, Emu and others - Taz-Mania
  • Dexter Douglas/Freakazoid, Duncan Douglas, Debbie Douglas, Douglas Douglas, Mr. Chubbkins, Sgt. Mike Cosgrove, Robby MacStew, Steff, Hans, Professor Heiney, Ingmar, Professor Jones, Joe Leahy, Freakazette, Foamy the Freakadog, Handman, Expendable Lad, Leonard Maltin, Henry Kissinger, Norm Abram, Lobe, Cobra Queen, Cave Guy, Longhorn, Turk, Armando Guitierrez, Jocko, Candle Jack, Waylon Jeppers, Invisibo, Booger Beast, The Nerdator, Vorn the Unspeakble, Arms Akimbo, Milk Man, Deadpan, Mary Beth, Janos Ivnovels, Colonel Anton Mohans, Dr. Mystico, Sparkles, Orangu-Men, Kid Carrion, Eye-of-Newt and others - Freakazoid!
  • Father Time, Big Fat Baby, Pepper Mills, Miss Information, The World's Oldest Woman, Loud Kiddington, Charity Bazaar, Aka Pella, Froggo, Toast, Lucky Bob, Cho-Cho, Pule Houser, Susanna Susquahanna, Kip Ling, Chipper the Crooked Mouth Boy, Bow-Haired Girl, Bill Straitman, Chit Chatterson, Fetch the Dog, Lydia Karaoke, Mr. Smartypants, Sammy Melman, Molly Pitcher, Nostradamus, King Solomon, Fred Moppel, Eagle, Larry Patoltec and others - Histeria!
  • Hunter, Colleen, Blitz, Exile, Shag, Muzzle, Persia, Professor Hubert, Professor William F. Shepherd/The Master, General Parvo, The Groomer, Captain Zachary Storm, Professor Eugene Water, Cano-mutants and others - Road Rovers
  • Ramey "Waynehead" Wayne, Marvin, Mo' Money Jr., Roz, Shavonne, Aki, Toof, Blue, Kevin, Mrs. Wayne, Mr. Wayne, Tripod, Ms. Neggleoff and others - Waynehead
  • Shareena Wickett, Emmitt Roswell, Jim Kim, Ramone "Gug" Gugleamo, Duncan Bubble, Lemonjella & Orangejella LaBelle, Shelley Kelley, Eugenia P. Kisskillya, Patsy Wickett and Miss Treacle - Detention (American TV series)
  • Red, Petrol, Crabby, The Chief, Mayor Precious Primly, Stinky Bins, Snooty-Tootie, Spinner, Milkie, Wiser, Tug, Bulky, Zoe, Lorrie, Newsie and Squirt - Firehouse Tales
  • Omi, Kimiko Tohomiko, Raimundo Pedrosa, Clay Bailey, Jermaine, Dojo Kanojo Cho, Chucky Choo, Ping-Pong, Jack Spicer, Wuya, Shadow, Chase Young & Hanniball Roy Bean, Master Fung, Master Monk Guan, Grandmaster Dashi, Jesse Bailey, Daddy Bailey, Toshiro Tohomiko, Megan, Muffin Face, Klofange, Sapphire Dragon, Ying-Ying Bird, Katnappe, Le Mime, Tubbimura, Cyclops, Vlad, Mala Mala Jong, Tiny Sim/Weaselnator, PandaBubba, Gigi, Sibini, Jack-Bots, Chameleon-Bot, Dyris, Raksha, Salvador Cumo, Warden and others - Xiaolin Showdown/Xiaolin​ ​​Chronicles
  • Dr. Igantius Q. "IQ." Hi, Captain Star Johnson, Captain Long, Captain Dallas Rodman, Captain Aurora Soleil, Master Sergeant Emily Dickinson Jones, Bigfoot, Queen Tyr'ahnee, Martian General Z-9, Counselor Dish, Happy Cat, Agent Nikki Yoshimi, The President of Space, Agent Roboto, Lezah the Wizard, Dr. Psy Q. Hi, Steven Boston, Chancellor Flippauralius & King Great White, Rona Vipra, Hungortus, Flame Valet, Counselor Combustion, Master Moloch, Princess Inchese, Rocky & Mugsy, Dave Mustaine, Porko, Puerco & Sow, Cassiopeia, Count Muerte, Drake Darkstar, K'Chutha Sa'am, Long John Silver the 23rd, Dr. Woe, Archduke Zag, Maninsuit, Alien Hunter, Baby-Faced Moonbeam, New Cadet, Mother Fudd, Commandante Higalgo, Flame Valet, Crusher, Phantom Shadow, Andromeda Annihilator, Black Eel, Magnificent Rogue, Victor Von Boogieman, Dr. Maniac, Skunderbelly, Monobrain, Whoosh, Serpenti Crime Family (Royal & Roy), Canoman, Martian Centurion Robots, Instant Martians, Martian Gophers, Catapoids and others - Duck Dodgers
  • Ace Bunny, Lexi Bunny, Danger Duck, Slam Tasmanian, Tech E. Coyote, Rev Runner, Zadavia, Dr. Fidel Chroniker, Mr. Leghorn, Ophiuchus Sam, Pierre Le Pew, Gorlop, The Royal Tweetums, Sylth Vester, Queen Grannicus, Harriet "Ma" Runner, Ralph "Pa" Runner, Rip Runner, Sagittarius Stomper & Unnamed Mother, Electro J. Fudd, Melvin the Martian, Sergeant Sirius, Pinkster Pig, Stoney & Bugsy, Gunnar the Conqueror, Professor Frederick Zane, The Fuz-Zs, Black Velvet, Weather Vane, Dr. Thaddeus Dare, The Ringmaster, Otto the Odd, Massive, Drake Sypher, Arthur "Time Skip" Chroinker, Mallory "Mastermind" Casey, Optimaus, General Deuce Adolpho, The Bio-Tech Parasite, Queen Athena, Rupes Oberon, Boötes Belinda and others - Loonatics Unleashed
  • Conductor, Chris/Hero Boy, Holly/Hero Girl, Billy the Lonely Boy, Sister Sarah, Lenny/Know-it-All, Smokey & Steamer, Hobo, Various Kids and others - The Polar Express
  • Mumble, Gloria, Erik, Memphis, Norma Jean, Lovelace, Amigos (Ramón, Nester, Raul, Lombardo & Rinaldo), Noah the Elder, Miss Viola, Boadicea, Seymour, Atticus, Carmen, Mrs. Astrakhan, Mighty Sven, Boss Skua, Dino, Brokeback, Francesco, Trev, Bryan the Beach Master, Darren & Shane, Bill the Krill & Will the Krill, Various Penguins, Seals, Whales, Skuas, Shrimps & Gulls and Humans - Happy Feet
  • Krypto the Superdog, Streaky the Supercat, Ace the Bat-Hound, Brainy Barker, Mammoth Mutt, Bull Dog, Paw Pooch, Tail Terrier, Tusky Husky, Hot Dog, Drooly, Stretch-O-Mutt, Thundermutt, Pleek & Pleek, Jimmy the Rat, Robbie the Robin, Smokey, Blaze, Dooley, Squeaky, Dogbot, The Supercat Fan Club (Squeaky, Nikki, Ramone & Puff), Mechanikat, Snooky Wookums, Ignatius, Delilah, Isis, Bud & Lou, The Bad News Birds (Artie, Griff & Waddles), The Junkyard Dogs (Mutsy, Beazel, Beane & Rosie), Super Flea, The Ringmaster, Dogwood, Katy, Eggplant King, Blackbeak, Mertin the Magnificent, Kevin Whitney, Melanie Whitney, Eddie & Mary Whitney, Andrea Sussman, Bailey White and others - Krypto the Superdog
  • Batman, Robin, Batgirl, Joker, Alfred Pennyworth, Commissioner Gordon, The Penguin, Nightwing, Harley Quinn, Mr. Freeze and others - Batman: The Animated Series/The New Batman Adventures
  • Mister Fantastic/Reed Richards, Invisible Girl/Susan Storm Richards, The Thing/Benjamin J. Grimm, Human Torch/Johnny Storm, Doctor Doom, Alicia Masters, H.E.R.B.I.E., Captain Ultra, Doombots, Uatu the Watcher, Warlord Morrat, Galactus, Attuma, Molecule Man, Diablo, Mole Man, Blastaar, Kurrgo, Skrull Emperor, Super-Skrull, King Toth, Red Ghost, Silver Surfer, Professor Gamma/The Demon, Prince Triton, Rama-Tut, Judge, Klaw, Otto Van Lenz, Anelle, Lady Dorma, Princess Perla and others - The Fantastic Four
  • Marvin White, Wonder Dog, Wendy Harris, Green Arrow, Baby Plas, Colonel Wilcox, Zan, Jayna, Gleek, Samurai and others - Super Friends/Wonder Twins
  • Virgil Ovid Hawkins/Static, Richard "Richie" Osgood Foley/Gear, Robert Hawkins, Sharon Hawkins, Adam Evans/Rubber-Band Man, Ivan Evans/Ebon, Jean Hawkins, She-Bang/Shenice Vale, Nina Crocker/Time-Zone, Anansi the Spider, Morris Grant/Soul Power, Phillip Rollins/Sparky, Pulverizer/Karl Malone, Spin Drive/Tracy McGrady, Center Force/Yao Ming, Point Man/Steve Nash, Derek "Zee-Bee" Barnett/D-Struct, Dwayne McCall, Miranda/Mirage, Maureen Conner/Permafrost, Allie Langford/Nails, Dule Jones, The Meta-Breed, Shiv, Talon/Teresa, Hot-Streak/Francis "F-Stop" Stone, Aquamaria/Maria, Slipstream/"Heavy-C", Boom/Byron, Carmendillo, Tamara Lawrence, Hyde, Kangor, Ferret, Nightingale/Gail, Brickhouse, Tech, Fade and others - Static Shock
  • Infiltration Unit Zeta, Rosalie "Ro" Rowan, Special Agent James Bennet, Agent West, Agent Lee, Agent Rush, Bucky Buenaventura, Dr. Eli Selig, Infiltration Unit 7, Rodin Krick, Andrea Donoso, Colonel Lemak, Slam, Dr. Donald Tannor and Titus Sweete - The Zeta Project
  • Wonder Woman
  • Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman and the Justice League - DC animated universe
  • Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman, Supergirl, Batgirl, Robin and others - DC Characters
  • The Teen Titans (Robin, Starfire, Raven, Cyborg, Beast Boy & Terra) - Teen Titans
  • The Teen Titans (Robin, Starfire, Raven, Cyborg, Beast Boy & Bumblebee), Terra, H.I.V.E. Five (Jinx, Gizmo, Mammoth, See-More & Billy Numerous), Slade, Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman, The Flash, Green Lantern, Aquaman, Plastic Man, The Atom, Supergirl, Hal Jordan, Kilowog, Tomar-Re, Chief, Elasti-Girl, Negative Girl, Robot Man, Captain Marvel, The Spectre, Titans East (Aqualad, Mas y Menos, Speedy & Kid Flash), James Gordon, Elongated Man, Jonah Hex, Martian Manhunter, Metamorpho, Alfred Pennyworth, Team Robin, Red Tornado, Wonder Girl, Power Girl, The Wonder Twins, Vixen, B'wana Beast, Zatanna, Opposite Gender Titans, Krypto, Speedy, Detective Chimp, Green Arrow, Artemis, Superboy, Steel, Booster Gold, Blue Beetle, Deadman, Wildcat, Princess Amethyst, Bootleg Raven, Dave, Pain Bot, Birdarang, Beat Box, Super Robin, Demon, Silkie, 911 Operator, Raven's Emoticlones, Starfire's Emoticlones, Robin's Emoticlones, Beast Boy's Emoticlones, Cyborg's Emoticlones, Jade Wilson, Slade's Giant Robot, Balloon Man, Filmmakers and others - Teen Titans Go!/Teen Titans Go! to the Movies
  • Ivy Jones, Jackie Flynn, Shannon Myers, Zara Hanson, Paige Chan, Brock, Brooke, Tawny Landon, Annie & Alana Landon, Monique, Mia, Mimi Malone, Diane Burgh and others - Girls vs. Aliens
  • Calista, Kishy, Rachel, Jenny & Penny, Apple, Hemingway, Vivien and Patrick - Ginger Snaps (2017 TV series)
  • Sanford Reilly, Del Swanson, Joe Tate, Todd Wolfschmidtmandternowitz, Ed Bickel, Dean Earhart, Felicity, Cindy Reilly and Dr. Heminger - 3-South
  • Bob Oblong, Marie "Pickles" Oblong, Biff Oblong, Chip Oblong, Milo Oblong, Beth Oblong, Grammy Oblong, Lucky the Cat, Scotty the Dog, Helga Phugly, Creepy Susie, Jawless Peggy Waggy, Mikey Butts, George Klimer, Pristine Klimer, Jared Klimer, Debbie Klimer, The Debbies, Mayor Johnny "The Mayor" Bledsoe, Leland Bergstein, Sheriff Pepper, Dr. Hofschneider, Mrs. Hubbard, Anita Bidet, Nurse Rench, James, Yvette, Homeless Bill, Principal Davis, Mr. Phugly, Tommy Vinegar and Velva - The Oblongs
  • Andrew "Andy" French, Kevin French, James "Jim" Kuback, Posey Tyler, Stogie the Dog, Gus Duncz, Wally Langford, Natalie Leibowitz-Hernandez, Carlos Hernandez, Gwen, Toby Mundorf, George Bang, Mr. Czelanski, Ron, Mr. French, Mrs. French and others - Mission Hill (TV series)
  • Darryl MacPherson, Zoe MacPherson, Melinda Bitterman, Carl Bitterman, Rodney Bitterman, Megan Bitterman, Shelby Bitterman, Charlie the Dog, Bizzy Carey, Kenny, Rex, Sylvia, Mrs. Johnson, Officer Murphy, Dr. Gruber, Hugh, Pauline and Bunny - Baby Blues (American TV series)
  • Mike Tyson, Pigeon, Yung Hee Tyson, Marquess of Queensbury, Deezy, Bert, Carol, Jillian Davis, Terry, Maxine, Delvin, Harold Feder and others - Mike Tyson Mysteries
  • Skip Binsford, Bev Binsford, Billy Binsford, Buffy Binsford, Jonah the Bull Terrier, Martin Mahoney, Trish Mahoney and Katie the Chihuahua - Family Dog (TV series)
  • Ice Cream, Candy, Moon, Plant, Diamond and Dog - Right Now Kapow
  • Vinnie Genzianna, Old Vinnie, Crazy Shapiro, Rozzie Featherschneid, Eva, Boogaloo, Chaplin, Sal and Solly - Hey Good Lookin' (film)
  • Mewsette, Jaune Tom, Robespierre, Meowrice, Mme. Rubens-Chatte and Bulldog - Gay Purr-ee
  • Kayley, Garett, Ayden, Devon, Cornwall, Bladebeak, Ruder, Sir Lionel, Juliana and King Arthur - Quest for Camelot
  • Osmosis "Ozzy" Jones, Special Agent Drixenol "Drix" Koldreliff, Leah Estrogen, Mayor Charles Phlegmming, Maria Amino, Tom Colonic, Paul Spryman, Ellen Patella, Cilia Tyson, Mayor Conscious Santorini, Dander, Chief Gluteus, Thrax, Scarlet Fever, Nick O'Teen, Frank DeTorre, Shane DeTorre, Hector Cruz, Christine Kolchuck and others - Osmosis Jones/Ozzy & Drix
  • Danny, Sawyer, Peabo "Pudge" Pudgemyer, Tillie Hippo, Woolie the Mammoth, Frances Albacore, Cranston Goat, T.W. Turtle, Kong, Darla Dimple, Max, Flanagan, L.B. Mammoth and Animals - Cats Don't Dance
  • Sir Orin Neville Smythe, Danielle, Lo Tae Shao, Carolinus, Peter Dickinson, Princess Melisande, Ommadon, Giles, Solarius, Pawnbroke, Braygh the Dragon, Smrgol the Dragon and Gorbash the Dragon - Flight of the Dragons
  • Buster the Dog, Gwendolyn the Cat, Fred the Donkey, Tortellini the Rooster, Dr. Greed, The Manager, The Recording Director, The Baron, The Miller, Platini, The Heir, The Host, The Heiress, Wasps, Big Mother, Samantha, Mozart, Ackerman, Powertool, Assistants and Hunters - The Fearless Four
  • Anna Leonowens, Louis Leonowens, King Mongkut, Moonshee, Rama, Tusker, Prince Chulalongkorn, Tuptim, The Royal Children (Ratsumi, Thoni, Monti, Kannika, Naomi & Ying), Krahalhome, Mister Little and Sir Edward Ramsay - The King and I
  • King Kong, Carl Denham, Ann Darrow, Jack Driscoll, Roscoe, Ricky and Captain - The Mighty Kong
  • J.D., Chuffie, Bella, Emmo, Sherman, Velvet, Miss Lily, Ronnie, Hannie, Dr. Quack and John Fairview - Millionaire Dogs
  • Rover, Daisy, Eddie, Connie, Rocky, Raffles, Max, Duke, Danny, Champ, Lem, Clem, Cal, Count, Big Boss and Gangster, Sparky, Queenie, Horse, Hen, Turkey, Chickens, Coyotes and Wolves - Rover Dangerfield
  • Long John Silver, Jim Hawkins, Captain Flint, Ben Gunn, Doctor Livesey, Captain Smollett, Mrs. Hawkins, Squire Trelawney, Hiccup the Mouse and Parrot - Treasure Island (1973)
  • The Scarecrow/Feathertop, Polly, Count Grisham, Miss Bee Bee, Max, Wooden, Cheswick, Gumshoe, Bristles, Cooper, Farley, Gretchen, Magistrate and The Maid - The Scarecrow (2000)
  • Oliver Twist, Nancy, Fagin, Frog, The Bookseller, Charlie Bates, The Artful Dodger, Magistrate Fang, Mr. Brownlow and Bill Sykes - Oliver Twist (1974)
  • Laura, Tommy, Max, Mama, Papa, Mechanical Cat, Star, Sonne, Mond, Hausmeister, Putzfrau, Harry and Various Toys - Laura's Star
  • Lars, Robby, Mika, Brutus, Bert, Boris, Lena, Greta, Caruso, Pieps, Anna, Henry, Sophocles, Nina, Grandmother, Freida, Nemo, Hippo, Theo, Jonny, Orca, Owl, Kasim, Balthasar, Tortoise, Crocodile, Iguanita, Maria, Pepe, Booby, Darwina, Chico, Mother, Carlson, Bill, Captain, Lava Lizard, Little Lizard, Lena, White Seagull, Green Seagull, Lemmings and Various Animals - The Little Polar Bear
  • Barbra Warblers, Brenda Springer, Cora Lee Perrier, Tatyana Tushenko, Dorri Turnell, The Contessa, Rugs Turkell, Joey Gongolong, Art Antica, Bruce Kwakimoto, Keen Hacksaw, Burnet Woody, Henry Hummel, Rene Fromage, Kit Mambo, Bolt Jenkins, Kurt Wuffner, Dean Wilson, Mele, Count Maurice Boar-Deuax, Jackie Fuelit, Bear McLane, Guy Lafluke, Bjorn Freeborg, Mamo Ululu, Mayor of Animalympic Island and others - The Animalympics
  • Grandma Spankenheimer, Jake Spankenheimer, Cousin Mel, Grandpa Spankenheimer, Santa Claus, Mrs. Claus, Daphne Spankenheimer, Frank Spankenheimer, Rita Spankenheimer, I.M. Slime, Officers and Quincy - Grandma Got Run Over by a Reindeer (film)
  • Hyperman, Studd Puppy, Kid Chaos, Entrobe, Brittany Bright, Emma C. Squared, Hyperbole - The Adventures of Hyperman
  • Dot, Neddie, Toto, Boris, Bela, Tin "Nickie" Boy, Scarecrow Jr., Jack Pumpkinhead Jr., Frank, Andrea, Boris, Bela and others - The Oz Kids
  • Leslie McGroarty, Itsy Bitsy, George, Langston the Cat, Mouse, Music Teacher, The Exterminator - Itsy Bitsy Spider
  • Little Louie Anderson, Andy Anderson, Ora Anderson, Tommy Anderson, Jeannie Harper, Michael Gruneweld, Glen Glenn, Toddler, Earl Gruneweld, Principal Halloran and Grandma - Life with Louie
  • Robin Harris, Jamika, Kahlil, LeShawn, Pee-Wee the O.G., Leon, Dorothea, Vivian, Winthrop "Opie" and others - Bébé's Kids
  • Jimbo Farrar, FOZZY, Ann, Lee Mishon, Gil Yepes, Liza Everton, Melanie Killian, Sammy Goldberg, Harry Sparks, Charles Killian, Jenkins, Lorenzo Carvahal, Elizabeth Farrar, Diaz Arnesto, Lieutenant Jack McKenzie, The President, Justin, Lieutenant Smith, Chester, Doctor and others - The Prodigies (2011)
  • Thut, Nefer, Mother Carnaby, Lord Sylvester Carnaby, Pharaoh, Usi, Ed A. Murphy, Sekhem, Danny & Dennys, Croc the Baby Crocodile - Mummies (2023)
  • Lucas Nickle, Hova, Zoc, The Queen Ant, Kreela, Fugax, Grandma, Doreen Nickle, Steve, Fred Nickle, Wasp Leader, Nicky, Soldier Ant, The Head of Council, Tiffany Nickle, Beetle, Fly, Glowworm - The Ant Bully
  • Iron Giant, Hogarth Hughes, Annie Hughes, Dean McCoppin, Kent Mansley, General Rogard, Earl Stutz, Marv Loach, Floyd Turbeaux, Karen Tensedge - The Iron Giant
  • Kangaroo Jack/Jackie Legs, Charlie Carbone, Louis Booker, Jessie Carbone, Ronald Booker, Outback Ollie, Rico & Mikey, Chief Ankamuti and Mrs. Sperling - Kangaroo Jack: G'day U.S.A.!
  • Lou, Butch, Mr. Tinkles, Ivy, The Mastiff, Calico, Peek, Sam, Dimitri Kennelkoff/The Russian, Doberman Drill Sergeant, Ninja Cats, Diggs, Catherine, Seamus, Kitty Galore, Tab Lazenby, Paws, Angus & Duncan McDougall, Scrumptious, Patches, Roger, Gwen, Cockatoo, Zeke, Old Ed, Duke, Sis, Snarky Tarantula, Shaggy Dog, Schnauzer, Buck, Shelly and Various Pets - Cats & Dogs
  • Odette, Derek, Queen Uberta, King William, Rothbart, Jean-Bob, Speed, Puffin, Lord Rogers, Bromley, Chamberlain, Clavius, Knuckles, Zelda, Bridget the Hag, Whizzer and others - The Swan Princess
  • Hubie, Rocko, Marina, Drake, Leopard Seal, Various Penguins and others - The Pebble and the Penguin
  • Thumbelina, Prince Cornelius, Grundel, Jacquimo, Berkeley Beetle, Mr. Mole, Ms. Fieldhouse, King Colbert, Queen Tabitha and others - Thumbelina
  • Stanley, Gus, Rosie, Gnorga, Llort, Alan, Hilary, Maria, The Dog and Various Trolls and Flowers - A Troll In Central Park
  • Mr. Toad, Ratty, Mr. Badger, Moley, Wayfarer, Magistrate - The Wind in the Willows (1987)
  • David Carter, Rafe, Rita Carter (Ooshala), Cale-Oosha, The Dragit, Major Philip "Phil" Stark, Sergeant Angela "Angie" Romar, Jim Bailey, Doc, Blue, General Konrad, General Gordon, Major Lomack, Simon Lear and Dr. Hazel Lear - Invasion America
  • Justin, Nate, Jubei, Ricki, Dent, "Great Commander" Blurb, Zorch, Headlock, Hetra, Jerome, Etra, Elder Breeze and others - Da Boom Crew
  • Calamity Jane, Joe Presto, Captain John O'Rourke, Bill Doolin, John Wesley Hardin, Lonely Sue, Chaynah Walker and Zita - The Legend of Calamity Jane
  • Jesse Greenwood, Willy the Killer Whale, Randolph Johnson, Glen Greenwood, Annie Greenwood, Dr. Naugle, Marlene, Ben Shore, P.R. Frickey, Rockland Stone (The Machine), Amphonids, Einstein the Bottlenose Dolphin, Lucille the California Sea Lion and others - Free Willy (TV series)
  • Bastian Balthazar Bux, Atreyu, Falkor the Luckdragon, Carl Conrad Coreander, The Childlike Empress, Engywook & Urgl, The Nothing, Gmork, Grograman the Fire Lion, Morla, Gluckuk, Night Hob/Vooshavazzol, Blubb, The Southern Oracle, Xayide, Ygramul, Barney Bux, Rockbiter/Mr. Rockchewer, Mrs. Rockchewer, Junior Rockchewer, Bark Troll, Large Head, Mrs. Large Head, Three Head, Shadow Goblin, Vermin, Jacko, Yor, Acharis, Artax, Ogre, Necromancer, Gaya & Meeka, Argax, Thessle, Ruza, Blondycat, Marquis Pomple Mewse, Sailor, Saiya, Thonkas, Shaman, Kobold, Mrs. Klump, Axin, Nimbly, Blue Djinn, Various Fantastican Creatures and others - The NeverEnding Story (TV series)
  • Buddy the Elf, Walter Hobbs, Jovie, Emily Hobbs, Santa Claus, Michael Hobbs, Fulton Greenway, Fake Santa, Chadwick, Matthews, Mr. Sea Serpent, Leon the Snowman, Polar Bear Cub, Baby Walrus, Arctic Puffin, Mr. Narwhal and Jack-in-the-Box - Elf (2003)/Elf: Buddy's Musical Adventure
  • Zadam, Triply, Duncan, Ryle, Lavana and Hextar Vigar - Brats of the Lost Nebula
  • Victor Van Dort, Emily the Corpse, Victor Everglot, Nell Van Dort, Hildegarde, William Van Dort, Mathew, Paul the Head Waiter, Maudeline Everglot, Finis Everglot, Grandfather Everglot, Barkis Bittern, Pastor Galswells, Elder Gutknecht, The Black Widow, Mrs. Plum, Maggot, Town Crier, General Bonesapart, Bonejangles, Ballantyne the Emil - Corpse Bride
  • Soren, Gylflie, Kludd, Digger, Twilight, Nyra, Ezylryb/Lyze of Kiel, Metal Beak, Noctus & Grimble, Eglantine, Mrs. Plithiver, Allomere, Marella, Otulissa, Boron, Barran, The Echidna, Jutt, Jatt, Bubo, Pete - Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
  • Emmet Brickowski, Wyldstyle/Lucy, Batman, MetalBeard, Princess Unikitty, Prince Puppycorn, Vixicroc, Richmond, Dr. Bunny, Benny, Vitruvius, Lord Business, Bad Cop/Good Cop, Ma Cop & Pa Cop, Han Solo, Lando Calrissian, C-3PO, Chewbacca, Master Builders (Superman, Wonder Woman, Aquaman, Green Lantern, The Flash, Abraham Lincoln, Gandalf, Professor Dumbledore, Michaelangelo Buonarroti, William Shakespeare, Blaze Firefighter, Cardio Carrie, El Macho Wrestler, Gallant Guards, Gordon Zola, Hank Haystack, Marsha, Panda Guy, Sir Stickabrick, Calvary Guard, Conductor Charlie, Ghost, Johnny Pirate, Red Classic Spaceman, Speed Racer, Texas Cowboy, Traffic Enforcer, Trucker Guy & White Classic Spaceman), Super Secret Police (Velma Staplebot, Sheriff-Not-A-Robot, Deputron, Calamity Drone, Wiley Fusebot & Radio DJ Robot), Foot Soldiers (Micro Managers, Robo Crocodiles, Robo Feds, Robo Pilots, Robo SWATs & Skeletrons), Blacktron Guy, Construction Crew (Frank the Foreman, Barry, Fred the Demolition Guy, Gail & Wally), Dr. McStrubs, Executive Ellen, Fabu-Dan, Garbage Man Dan & Grant, Ice Cream Jo & Mike, Kebab Bob, Larry the Barista, Plumber Joe, Alfie the Apprentice, Sherry Stratchen-Post, Surfer Dave, Taco Tuesday Guy, Sharkira, Maddox, Sewer Babies, Ho-Hawk, Fuse, Roxxi, Blake/"Where Are My Pants?" Guy, Sharon Shoehorn, Duplo Aliens, Rex Dangervest, Queen Watevra Wa-Nabi, General Sweet Mayhem, Rex's Velociraptors (Ripley, Connor, The Other, Quaid, Cobra & Rocky), Amber, Archmides, Balthazar, Banarnar, Candy Rapper, Catherine Cat, Cesleste, Chad, Chocolate Bar, Dr. Dog, Eight, Fabuland Figure Bulldog 6, Flaminga, Ice Cream Cone, Hearts, Kitty Pop, Plantimals, Royal Guards, Stars, Susan, Zebe, Zen Bunny, Chicken Suit Guy, Crayon Girl, Fox Girl, Giraffe Man, Hot Dog Man, Hula Lula, Paper Boy, Watermelon Dude, Lex Luthor, Bruce Willis, Gary Payton, Sheryl Swoopes, Duplo Foreman, Benny's Space Squad (Jenny, Kenny, Lenny & Denny), Robin, Batgirl, Alfred Pennyworth, The Joker, Harley Quinn, Martian Manhunter, The Riddler, The Scarecrow, Bane, Two-Face, Catwoman, Clayface, Poison Ivy, Mr. Freeze, The Penguin, Killer Croc, Man-Bat, Crazy Quilt, Eraser, Polka-Dot Man, Mime, Tarantula, King Tut, Orca, Killer Moth, March Harriet, Zodiac Master, Gentleman Ghost, Clock King, Calendar Man, Kite Man, Catman, Zebra-Man, Condiment King, Captain Boomerang, The Mutant Leader, Hugo Strange, Red Hood, the Kabuki Twins, The Calculator, Dr. Phosphorus, Magpie, Egghead, Blossom, Bubbles, Buttercup and Various Lego Characters - The Lego Movie/The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part/The Lego Batman Movie/The Lego Movie 3: A Powerpuff Adventure/The Lego City Movie
  • Clutch Powers, Peg Mooring, Bernie Von Beam, Brick Masterson, Kjeld Playwell, Arthur Fol, Mallock the Malign, Watch Commander, Prince Varen, Hofar the Troll, Lofar the Dwarf, Omega, Skelly, Bones, Rock Powers, Villagers, Knights and Cub Scouts - Lego: The Adventures of Clutch Powers
  • Jack Davids, Douglas Elton/El Fuego, Parker L. Jackson, Dr. J.B. Watt, Spencer, Nanny Mamali, Captain Jonas, Jonas Jr., Archibald, Chef Silento, Bawa Bat, Spewer, Worker Nina and Worker Billy - Lego Hidden Side
  • Kai Smith, Jay Walker, Zane Julien, Cole Hence, Lloyd Garmadon, Nya, Lord Garmadon, Sensei Wu, Ed & Edna Walker, Mystake, Lou, Dareth, Dr. Julien, Misako Montgomery Garmadon/Koko, P.I.X.A.L./Samurai X, Cyrus Borg, Ronin, Nelson, The Commissioner, Ray & Maya, Antonia, Sorla, Akita, Kataru, Krag, Scott, Okino, Racer Seven, Milton Dyer, Princess Vania, Chompy, Munce, Geckles, The Upply (Korgran, Fungus, Plunder & Adam), Twitchy Tim, Zippy, King Trimaar, Prince Benthomaar, Nyad, Karlof, Neuro, Skylor Chen, Gravis, Jacob Pevsner, Shade, Paleman, Griffin Turner, Ash, Bolobo, Tox, Chamille, Falcon, The Overlord, Arin, Sora, Wyldfyre, Riyu, Alfonso Frohicky, Euphrasia, Arrakore, Empress Beatrix Vespasian-Orus, Ras, Rapton, Dorama, Dr. LaRow, Jordana, General Jollty, General Olivia, General Omar, Terri & Asimov, Ms. Laudita, Chad & Maggie, Meowthra and others - Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu/Lego Ninjago: Dragons Rising/Lego Ninjago Movie
  • Laval, Lagravis, Longtooth, Lennox, Leonidas, Lothar, Lavertus/ShadoWind, Li'ella, Eris, Ewald, Elon, Equila, Eglor, Ewar, Elkar, Ehboni, Elida, Grumlo, Gorzan, G’Loona, Gompsy, Grizzam, Gornay, Gelsi, Guter, Crominus, Crunket, Cragger, Crooler, Crug, Crawley, Cruz, Carnival, Crumb, Crokenburg, Balkar, Bladvic, Bungey, Bumpy, Bozy, Buchuma, Bulkar, Worriz, Wilhurt, Windra, Wakz, Winzar, Wonald, Wrothgar, Wince, Razar, Rawzom, Razcal, Rizzo, Ripnik, Reabait, Rhigor, Rogon, Rinona, Runk, Ruckus, Rheekon, Bezar, Breezor, Buber, Bubic, Bunic, The Crawlers, Scorm, Scutter, Scrug, Scolder, Sparrmax, Scyther, Braptor, Blista, Blink, Banter, Spinlyn, Sparacon, Sparratus, Spindle, Sir Fangar, Stealthor, Strainor, Sykor, Sibress, Siroux, Saraw, Maula, Mungus, Mottrot, Vardy, Voom Voom, Vultrix, Icebite, Icepaw, Icerlot, Iceklaw, Fluminox, Flinx, Foltrax, Frax, Firox, Tormak, Tazar, Trakkar, Skinnet, Furtivo, Dom de la Woosh, Lundor, Plovear, Reegull, Legend Beasts and All Animal Warriors & Soldiers - Lego: Legends of Chima/The Lego Chima Movie
  • Clay Moorington, Princess Macy Halbert, Lancelot "Lance" Richmond, Aaron Fox, Axl, Merlok 2.0, Robin Underwood, Ava Prentis, Jestro, Monstrox, King Halbert, Queen Halbert, Hamletta, Book of Monsters, Herb Herbertson, Alice Squires, Chef Eclair, Squirebots (Dennis, Claybot, Macybot, Aaronbot, Axlbot & Deputybots), Sir Brickland, Jorah Tightwood, Lotta Fun & Lotta Budget, Tighty Knighties (Shia LaBlade, Jousting Bieber, Brickney Spears & The Blok), Robot Hoodlum and others - Lego: Nexo Knights
  • Monkie Kid/MK, Mei, Pigsy, Sandy, Mo, Tang, Monkey King, Demon Bull King, Princess Iron Fan, Red Son, General Ironclad, Bull Clones (Bob, Snort, Grunt, Runt & Growl), Gold & Silver Demons (Jin & Yin), The Demon Accountant, Spider Queen, Synthax, Spider-Bots, Huntsmen, Strong Spider, Spindrax, Lady Bone Demon, Bone Spirits, Macaque, The Mayor, Scorpion Queen, Goldfish Demon, Azure Lion, Ink Demons, Yellowtusk, Peng, Kui Mulang, Tang Sanzang, Zhu Bajie, Sha Wujing, Ao Lie, Ne Zha, Chang'e, Ao Guang, The Attendant, Master Subodhi, The Acolyte, Jade Emperor, Erlang Shen, Lao Tzu, Tudi, Jade Maidens, Kings of the Underworld and others - Lego Monkie Kid
  • Unikitty (Cartoon Version), Puppycorn (Cartoon Version), Dr. Fox, Hawkodile, Richard, Master Frown, Eagleator, Bim-Bom, FeeBee, Brock and others - Unikitty!
  • Bunnicula, Chester, Harold, Robert Monroe, Ann Monroe, Toby Monroe, Gertie, Mina Monroe, Arthur Monroe, Marsha, Becky, Scott, Madame Polidori, Patches the Weredude, Lugosi, Rusty, Poochini, Fluffy, Elvira, Veronica, Baron, Hamburger Cheese, Mike, Rafferty, Count Cavanda, Dr. Pistacchio, Kenko, Chaos, West-End Lionesses, South Street Soul Stealers, Spanish Moss Swamp Beasts, Dumont Moth Men, Bay City Krakens, Jefferson Parish Pixies, Gentilly Rat Pack (Rat Pack Leader, Carmine, Danny, Enzo, Rocky & Big Tony), Fubol Ferries, Skeleton Crew, Roy and others - Bunnicula: The Vampire Rabbit/Bunnicula
  • Junior, Tulip, Pigeon Toady, Jasper, Henry Gardner, Sarah Gardner, Nate Gardner, Diamond Destiny, Hunter, Dougland, Alpha & Beta wolves and Penguins - Storks
  • Migo, Meechee, Kolka, Gwangi, Fleem, Stonekeeper, Dorgle, Thorp, Percy Patterson, Brenda, The Pilot, Mama Bear, Various Goats and Other Yetis - Smallfoot
  • Batgirl, Bumblebee (DCSHG), Green Lantern, Wonder Woman, Supergirl, Zatanna and others - DC Super Hero Girls (2015/2019)
  • Gary Godspeed, Mooncake, Jack the Lord Commander, Avocato, Little Cato, H.U.E., Quinn Ergon, Nightfall, KVN, Ash Graven, Sheryl Goodspeed, Fox, Clarence Polkawitz, A.V.A., Bolo, Invictus, Tribore Menendez, John Goodspead, SAMES, Hushfluffles/Todd H. Watson, Quatronostro, Kevin Van Newton, Biskit and others - Final Space
  • Leo, Lana, Kate, Spencer, Judy and Leo Sr. - The Lionhearts
  • Tom Cat & Jerry Mouse, Mammy Two Shoes, Uncle Pecos, George & Joan, Jeannie, The Baby, Clint Clobber (Tom's Owner Deitch Era), Sheriff Mutt Dillon, Angry Shopkeeper, Toots, Spike & Tyke Bulldog, Butch Cat, Lightning, Meathead & Topsy Cat, Toodles Galore, Quacker, Henry & Mama Duck, Baby Woodpecker, Butch Dog, Nibbles/Tuffy, The Mouse Queen, Robyn Starling, Pristine Figg, Daddy Starling, Dr. Applecheek, Frankie Da Flea, Puggsy, Lickboot, Captain Kiddie, Squawk, Ferdinand, Straycathers, Dripple, Mighty McWolf, Miss Vavoom, Dweeble, Rumpley, Wildmouse, Barney Bear, Wolfie, Red, George, Junior, Grappley, Tom and Jerry's Good & Bad consciences and others - Tom and Jerry
  • Droopy, Tex Avery Wolf, Spike, Barney Bear, Screwy Squirrel, Meathead Dog, Cuckoo, The Lion, Octopus - Half Pint Pygmy and others - Tex Avery
  • Rainbow Panthers (The Pink Panther, Pinky, Panky, Chatta, Murfel, Rocko, Annie & Punkin), Inspector Clouseau, The Little Man, Big Nose, Manly Man, Thelma, Jules Parrot, Mrs. Chubalingo, Muck Luck, Boss & Weasel, Voo Doo Man, Hoarse, Dog, Eli, Howl Angels (Finko, Howl, Liona, Bowlhead & Buckethead) and others - The Pink Panther
  • RoboCop/Alex J. Murphy, Officer Anne Lewis, Agent Nancy Miner, Sgt. Reed, Dr. Cornelius Neumeier, Alpha Prime, Mr. Brink - RoboCop: The Animated Series/RoboCop: Alpha Commando
  • Raven, Lem, Boxer, Alice Kerchief, Geisha, Jake, Shark, Armando "Mano" Mantio, Red Beans, Stevie, Big Vinnie, Paco, Rocco, Bruja, Prostitute, Flaxson, Loh, Driver, ZBig, Harry, Margo, Shankmeyer, Frenchy, Vic Guapo, Elvira, Nisa, Virus, Stern, Connelly, Max, Goldblum, Otaku, Bird, Ebony & Venus Sartori, Farfelson, Corbin and Miss Lolita - Spicy City
  • Randy, Sampson, Preacherman, Pappy, Brother Rabbit, Brother Bear, Preacher Fox, Old Man Bone, Mario the Clown, The Mime, The Godfather, Sonny, Managan, Ruby & Bobby, Minstrel, Marigold and Miss America - Coonskin
  • Michael Corleone, Carole, Angie Corleone, Ida Corleone, Molly, Moe "Crazy Moe", "Snowflake", Rosalyn, Rosa and Jerry - Heavy Traffic
  • Inspector, Sergeant Deux-Deux, Commissioner and Commissioner's Wife - The Inspector
  • Roland and Rattfink
  • Ant and Aardvark - The Ant and the Aardvark
  • El Toro, Pancho, Crazylegs Crane, Japanese Beetle, Texas Grasshopper, Hotelier, Chef, El Puma and Toad - Tijuana Toads
  • Blue Racer
  • Sheriff Hoot Kloot, Faster, Crazywolf and Shepherdess - Hoot Kloot
  • Dogfather, Pug and Louie - The Dogfather
  • Timer (Time for Timer)
  • Super Bwoing, Granit Man, Magneto Man, Elevator Man, Super Scuba, Captain Whammo, Brother Matzoriley (Weft, Wight & Wong), Super Chief, Bubbles, Cal and Percival - The Super 6
  • Grump, Princess Dawn, Terry Dexter, Witch, King Strongheart, Dingo and Bip - Here Comes the Grump
  • Misterjaw, Catfish, Harry Halibut and Fearless Freddy
  • Crazylegs Crane Jr.
  • Flip the Frog
  • James Norcross/Super President, Jerry Sayles, Richard Vance and S.P.I.D.E.R. - Super President
  • Dr. John Dolittle, Tommy Stubbins, Sam Scurvy, Chee-Chee, Dab-Dab, Polynesia, The Pushmi-Pullyu, Too-Too, George and the Grasshoppers, Cyclops, Zig-Zag, Nico and Miko - The Further Adventures of Doctor Dolittle (TV series)
  • Bill Hudson, Cornelius, Zira, General Uko, Judy Franklin, Jeff Allen, Dr. Zaius, Nova, Ronald Brent, Krador and The Underdwellers - Return to the Planet of Apes
  • Arnie Barkley, Agnes Barkley, Terry Barkley, Chester Barkley and Roger Barkley - The Barkleys
  • Barnaby Bailey, Candy, Sarge, Wheelie, Bunny, Pudge, The Texas Black Hats, The Jekyll-Hydes, The Ramblin Rivets, The Duster Busters, The Roller Coasters, The Stone Rollers, The Cosmic Rays, The Gargantuan Giants, The Rockin' Rollers, The Broomer Girls, The Roller Bears, The Mystery Mob, The Yo Ho-Ho's, The Hairy Mountain Red Eyes, Gabby and Dooter Roo - Bailey's Comets
  • Baggy Pants and The Nitwits (Tyrone & Gladys)
  • Stutz, Ding Dog, Mussel Mutt, Putty Puss, Rhubarb, Chief, Captain Blight, Raven, Grogan, R.J. Wrathmore, Dr. Strangless and Jeffrey Johnson - The Houndcats
  • Fleabag, Spiffy and Goldie Hound - The Oddball Couple
  • Milo, Tock the Hatchdog, Humbug, King Aziz the Unabridged, Mathemagician, Officer Short Shrift, Terrible Trivium, Whether Man, Faintly Macabre, Chroma the Great, Dr. Kakafonous A. Discord, Awful DYNNE, Demon of Insincerity, Gelatinous Giant, Senses Taker, Spelling Bee, Letter Vendor, Ministers, Poet, Princess of Pure Reason, Princess of Pure Rhyme, Lethargarians - Phantom Tollbooth (film)
  • Lone Starr, Barf, Princess Vespa, Yogurt, President Skroob, Dark Helmet, Dot Matrix, Commanderette Zircon and Pizza the Hutt - Spaceballs: The Animated Series
  • Mrs. Brisby, Nicodemus, Auntie Shrew, The Great Owl, Jeremy the Crow, Mr. Agnes, Justin, Jenner, Sullivan, Teresa Brisby, Martin Brisby, Timothy "Timmy" Brisby, Cynthia Brisby, Mr. Ages, Miss Right, Jenny McBride, Brutus, Muriel & Floyd, Cecil, Helen, Troy, Dr. Joseph Valentine, Dr. Valentine's Assistant, Farmer Fitzgibbons, Mrs. Fitzgibbons and Billy Fitzgibbons - The Secret of NIMH
  • Charlie B. Barkin, Itchy Itchiford, Anne-Marie, Carface Caruthers, Killer, Flo, Kate & Harold, Terrier, Sir Reginald, Stella Dallas, Vera, Sasha La Fleur, David, Annabelle, Labrador MC, Chihuahua, Tall Customs Dog, Short Customs Dog, Ace, Reginald, Jingles, Thom & Claire, King Gator, Red the Demon Cat, Belladonna, Winnifred, Manfred, Gerta, Otto, Lance, Lily, Tiffany, Martha, Timmy, Scruffy, The Wild Pack and Officers - All Dogs Go to Heaven/All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
  • Jill, Jack, Tom Piper, Mary, Mr. Dumpty, Barnaby Crookedman, Scat, Rodrigo, Gonzargo, Lamb, Goblin King, Beartrap and others - Babes in Toyland (1997)
  • Tom Sawyer, Huckleberry Finn, Becky Thatcher, Amy Lawrence, Aunt Polly, Sid, Mr. Dobbins, Injurin Joe, Mutt Potter, Sheriff McGee, Deputy Bean, Judge Thatcher, Reverend and Rebel - Tom Sawyer (2000)
  • Edmond, Chanticleer, Goldie, Peppers, Snipes, Patou, Goldie, Stuey, Hunch, Grand Duke and others - Rock-A-Doodle
  • Captain Bill Fathom, Cookie, Ronnie, Scotty, Miss Perkins and Flip the Porpoise - Captain Fathom
  • Scott McCloud/Space Angel, Crystal Mace, Gunner/Engineer Taurus, Anthenians and Zorra - Space Angel
  • Clutch Cargo, Paddlefoot, Spinner and Swampy - Clutch Cargo
  • Igor, Scamper, Brain, Eva, Heidi, Frederick Poeklemacher/Dr. Schadenfreude, Jaclyn, King Malbert, Dr. Glickenstein, Dr. Schadenfreude's Igor, Carl Cristall & Buzz Offmann, Monsters and others - Igor
  • Fleegle, Bingo, Drooper, Snorky, Banana Vac, Cuckoo Clock, Goofy Gopher, The Sour Grapes Bunch, The Dilly Sisters - The Banana Splits
  • Knock-Knock, Satchel, Scooter and Scat Cat - The Skatebirds
  • Huckleberry Finn, Becky Thatcher, Tom Sawyer, Injun Joe, Bud, King, Princess, Bitto, Tug, Priest, Mountain Lion, Bear, Fox, Raccoon, Rabbit and others - The New Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
  • Teddy Bear, Rapunzel, Scarlotta, The Emperor, Thumbelina, Gargalong, Mrs. Widget, Mr. Budgenot, Ugly Duckling, Runabout Rabbit, Bertam & Bettina, Woof the Dog, Squint the Cat, Gisela, The King (Rumpelstiltskin), Young Carlisle, Puss, The King (Puss in Boots), The Princess, Michael, Steadfast Toy Soldier and Various Fairy Tale Characters - Timeless Tales from Hallmark
  • Athos, Porthos, Aramis, D'Artagnan, King Louis XIV, Queen Anne, Lady Constance Bonacieux and Tooly - The Three Musketeers (TV series)
  • Gary Gulliver, Captain John Leach, Thomas Gulliver, King Pomp, Flirtacia, Bunko, Eager, Tagg and Glum - The Adventures of Gulliver
  • Prince Turhan, Princess Nida, Fariik the Magician, Taseem the Strong, Zazuum, Bez the Beast, Bakaar the Black Sultan, Vangarr and Sundar - Arabian Nights
  • Professor Carter, Jill Carter and Mike Carter - Micro Ventures
  • Huckleberry Hound, Desert Flower, Butter Scotch, Blue Mist and Grapes
  • Dread Baron, Dinky Dalton, Dirty Dalton, Dastardly Dalton, Mr. Creepley, Mrs. Creepley, Junior Creepley, Orful Octopus, The Great Fondoo, Magic Rabbit, Daisy Mayhem and Sooey - Laff-a-Lympics
  • Captain Caveman, Brenda Chance, Taffy Dare, Dee Dee Sykes and Cavey Jr. - Captain Caveman and the Teen Angels
  • Goober, Gilly, Tina, Ted, Laurie Partridge, Tracey Partridge, Danny Partridge, Chris Partridge, Keith Patridge, Shirley Partridge and Orbit - Goober and the Ghost Chasers/Partridge Family 2200 A.D.
  • Ernie Devlin, Tod Devlin, Sandy Devlin and Henry "Hank" McSummers - Devlin
  • Penrod "Penry" Pooch/Hong Kong Phooey, Sergeant Flint, Rosemary, Spot and Sgt. Flint - Hong Kong Phooey
  • Yogi Bear, Boo Boo Bear, Cindy Bear, Ranger Smith, Yowp Yowp, Grifter & Snively Chizzling, Mugger, Ranger Roubideux and Myron - Yogi Bear
  • Mr. Cheerful, Dr. Bigot, Haggling & Bickering, Smile Hobo, Smiley the Hobo, Vic Vagabond, Billy Bindlestiff, Butler, Greedy Genie, Hilarious Prankster, Commodore Phineas P. Fibber, Chief Shorty, Gossipy Witch, Chief Short, I.M. Sloppy/Mr. Neat, Messy, Peter D. Cheater, Postal Pelican, Mr. Waste, Mr. Waste's Parrot, Freddy, Jimmy, J. Wanton Vandal, The Sheik of Selfishness, Mayans, Mayor of Smog City, Smokestack Smog, Professor Woodstock, Lotta Litter, P.T. Barnswallow, The Great Zucchini, Envy Brothers, Captain Swashbuckle Swipe, Beastly Bob, Fumbo Jumbo, Tex Jackson, Mr. Hothead and Temper & Tantrum - Yogi's Gang
  • Scare Bear, Quack-Up, Nugget Nose, Wendy, Rita, Captain Good/Phantom Phink, Clean Kat/Sinister Sledge, El Fabuloso, Captain Snerdley and General Blowhard - Yogi's Space Race/Galaxy Goof-Ups
  • Roxie Bear, Chuck Toupee, Dickie Dastardly, Wee Willie Gorilla, Uncle Undercover, Bombastic Bobby, Talula LaTrane, The Pest, Howie Cheatem, Lou & Murray, Jail Warden and Max the Mole - Yo Yogi!
  • Quick Draw McGraw, Baba Looey and Snuffles the Dog
  • Snooper Cat and Blabber Mouse
  • Peter Potamus and So-So
  • Magilla Gorilla, Mr. Peebles and Ogee
  • Snagglepuss and Lila
  • Stan Laurel and Oliver Hardy - Laurel and Hardy
  • Bucky, Pepito and Cal Coyote - Bucky and Pepito
  • Hokey Wolf, Ding-a-Long Fox
  • Wally Gator, Mr. Twiddle and Colonel Zachary Gator
  • Auggie Doggie and Doggie Daddy
  • Squiddly Diddly, Chief Winchley
  • Atom Ant, Ferocious Flea
  • Secret Squirrel, Morocco Mole, The Chief, Penny, Anteater, Yellow Pinkie, Goldflipper and Double-Q - Secret Squirrel/Super Secret Secret Squirrel
  • George and Joey - The Bungle Brothers
  • Kwicky Koala, Wilford Wolf
  • Crazy Claws, Rawhide Clyde, Bristletooth and Ranger Rangerfield
  • Dirty Dawg, Ratso and Officer Bullhorn
  • Wise, Princess Paw Paw, Flying Cloud, Brave, Golden Thunder, Mighty, Laughing, PaPooch, Trembley, Medicine, Totem Animals (Eagle, Bear & Tortoise), Dark, Slippery, Bumble, Aunt Pruney, Great Genie, Eugene the Genie and Nice Paw - Paw Paws
  • Homer, Kathy Day, Danny Day, Jeff Day, Martha Day and Ben Day - These are the Days (TV series)
  • Sinbad Jr., Salty the Parrot and Blubbo - Sinbad Jr. and his Magic Belt
  • Inch High, Lori, Gater, Braveheart, Mr. Finkerton and Mrs. Finkerton - Inch High, Private Eye
  • Jeannie, Corey Anders, Henry Glopp, Babu, Hadji, S. Melvin Farthinghill and Mrs. Anders - Jeannie
  • Todd, Ugh, Bronty, Tusko - Dino Boy in the Lost Valley
  • John Butler, Kim Butler, Katie Butler, Greg Butler, Digger, Gorak, Tana, Lok, Gara, Glump - Valley of the Dinosaurs
  • Wheelie, Rota Ree, Chopper, Revs, Hi-Riser, Scrambles, Captain Tough, Officer Fishtail - Wheelie and the Chopper Bunch
  • Buzz Conroy, Frankenstein Jr., Professor Conroy, Mad Inventor, General and Plant Man - Frankenstein Jr.
  • Augustus "Gus" Holiday, Laurie Holiday, Happius "Hap" Holiday, Precocia Holiday, Evictus, Groovia, Brutus the Lion, Mr. Tycoonius - Roman Holidays
  • Harry Boyle, Irma Boyle, Alice Boyle, Chet Boyle, Jamie Boyle and Ralph Kane - Wait Till Your Father Comes Home
  • Coil-Man, Fluid-Man, Multi-Man, Big-D, Spinner, Paper Doll Man, Professor Stretch, Beamatron, Bubbler, Octavius, Burrower, Muddy, Timeatron, Smogula, Speck, Mother Gruesome, Cromwell, Fero, Dauber, Aquator, Dragster, Puzzler, Surfer, Sculptor, Diamond Dazzler, Twister, Cronella Critch, Tapper, Angler, Ringmaster, Mr. Instant, Dr. Futuro, Clutcher, Mr. Ice, Freezer Freezer, Batter, Archer, Inflator and Billy the Kidder - The Impossibles (TV series)
  • Shazzan, Chuck, Nancy and Kaboobie - Shazzan
  • Bud Abbott and Lou Costello - The Abbott and Costello Cartoon Show
  • Charlie Chan, Henry Chan, Stanley Chan, Suzie Chan, Alan Chan, Anne Chan, Flip Chan, Nancy Chan, Scooter Chan and Chu Chu - The Amazing Chan and the Chan Clan
  • Jabberjaw, Biff, Shelly, Bubbles and Clamhead - Jabberjaw
  • Josie McCoy, Valerie Brown, Melody Valentine, Alan M. Mayberry, Alexander Cabot III, Alexandra Cabot, Sebastian the Cat and Bleep - Josie and the Pussycats
  • Kid Comet, Moleculad, Elektra, Plutem, Glax and Uglor - Teen Force
  • Pixie, Dixie, Mr. Jinks
  • Speed Buggy, Mark, Debbie and Tinker
  • Jonathan Wellington "Mudsy" Muddlemore, Fingers, Augie Anderson, Skip Gilroy, April Stewart, Elmo the Dog and Boo the Cat - The Funky Phantom
  • Zandor, Tarra, Dorno, Zok, Igoo, Gloop and Gleep - The Herculoids
  • Scooter, Countdown, Jennie, Snoopy, Pup Star, Captain Shyhook and Static - Space Kidettes
  • Zachary Smith, Craig Robinson, Dina Carmichael, Link Robinson, Doctor Smith, Robon, Brack, Lar, Throg and Tyrano - Lost in Space: The Animated Series
  • George "Meadowlark" Lemon, Freddie "Curly" Neal/Super Sphere, Hubert "Geese" Ausbie/Multi Man, J.C. "Gip" Gipson, Bobby Joe Mason, Pablo Robertson, Granny, Dribbles, Nate Branch/Liquid Man, James "Twiggy" Sanders/Spaghetti Man, Louis "Sweet Lou" Dunbar/Gizmo and Crime Globe - Harlem Globetrotters/The Super Globetrotters
  • Ed Huddles, Bubba McCoy, Marge Huddles, Penny McCoy, Claude Pertwee, Freight Train, Fumbles and Mad Dog Maloney - Where's Huddles?
  • Tor, Tog, Mightor, Pondo, Sheera, Little Rock, Ork and Bello - Mighty Mightor
  • Captain Michael "Mike" Murphy, Paul Williams, Lieutenant Sparks, Robert Murphy, Sally Murphy, Hal Bryant, Gail Adams, Ed Thomas, Jamie, Quincy Jones, Matthew Mills, Craig Bracken, Lawrence Cummings - Sealab 2020
  • Butch Cassidy, Merilee, Wally, Steffi, Elvis and Mr. Socrates - Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kids
  • Moby Dick, Tom, Tubb and Scooby the Seal - Moby Dick
  • Pegleg Pelican, Nina, Pinta, Santa Maria and Sea Monster - We Think the World is Round
  • Samson, Goliath, Monatabu, The Iguanasaurus, The Aurora Borealis Creature, The Colossus of Rhodes, The Venusian Ice Man, The Terrorist Leader, Number 307, Monarch, The Living Element, P.E.R.I.L. Agents/Robots, Boltor, Zarno the Cruel, The Monsteroids, General Tong, Ramu, Rama-Keesh, Salamandro, Hijackers, Baron Von Skull, Tor, Kunev Khan, The Moon Leader, The Dragon Men, Dr. Zuran, Darvo, The Coral Creature, The Dome, Nerod, Servo, Dr. Desto, Narton, The Gill Men and The Thing from the Black Mountains - Samson & Goliath
  • Mildew Wolf, Lambsy, Bristle Hound - It's the Wolf!
  • Punkin’Puss, Mushmouse
  • Hair Bear, Bubi Bear, Square Bear, Eustace P. Beevly, Lionel J. Botch, Superintendent, Bananas Gorilla, Furface the Lion, Bumbo the Elephant, Slicks the Fox, Hippy the Hippopotamus, Hercules the Hippopotamus, Pipsqueak the Mouse, Zeed the Zebra, Flamingo, Hyena, Tiger, Tiptoes the Ostrich, Kangaroo Female, Gabby the Parrot, Einstein the Owl, Arnie Gorilla, Gloria Gorilla, Specs the Mole, Rare Bear, Ambassador of Ptomania, Human Cannonball, Mr. Grunch - Help!... It’s the Hair Bear Bunch!
  • Mork, Mindy McConnell, Fred McConnell, Orson, Doing, Eugene, Hamilton and Principal Caruthers - Mork & Mindy
  • Casper, Hairy Scary, Maxi, Mini, Nerdley and Fungo - Casper and the Angels
  • Andy LeBeau, Chris, Angelica, Lydia, Haggle, Tina, Bartholomew, Spence, Hornswoggle and Mack - The Gary Coleman Show
  • Tyg Tiger, Pammy Panda, Digger Mole, Rick Raccoon, Bogey Orangutan, Kip Kangaroo, Buck Beaver, Prairie Dog Pete, Fillmore Coyote, Violette Skunk, Hoozit Owl, Cubby Bear, T.J. Tiger and Mr. Dinkle - Shirt Tales
  • Princess Sara of Dar-Shan, Lady Diabolyn, Wildfire, Queen Sarana, John Cavanaugh, Alvinar, Dorin, Brutus, Ellen, Dweedle, Nerts, Booper, Mudlusk, Thimble and Goon - Wildfire (1986 TV series)
  • Foofur, Rocki, Louis, Annabell, Hazel, Fritz-Carlos, Fencer, Irma, Mrs. Amelia Escrow, Pepe, Sammy, Baby, Chucky, Mel, Harvey, Vinnie, Burt and Dolly - Foofur
  • Gaia, Captain Planet, Kwame, Wheeler, Linka, Gi, Ma-Ti, Suchi, Hoggish Greedly, Rigger, Verminous Skumm, Rat Pack, Duke Nukem, Leadsuit, Dr. Barbara "Babs" Blight, MAL, Looten Plunder, Argos Bleak, Pinehead Brothers, Sly Sludge, Ooze, Tank Flusher III, Zarm, Mame Slaughter and Stalker Slaughter - Captain Planet and the Planteers
  • Igor Jr., Frankenmutt, Elsa, Catula, Mumphrey, Dr. Veenie and Angel - Monster Tails
  • The Sheriff of Saddlesore, Stick, Big Duke and Blubber - Posse Impossible
  • Ted "Theodore" Logan, Bill S. Preston, Missy Preston, Rufus, Mr. Ryan, Deacon Logan, Detective Logan and Mr. Preston - Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventures (1990 TV series)
  • Potsworth, Carter, Keiko, Rosie, Nick, Murphy, The Grand Dozer, The Chief, Sebastian, The Greystone Giant, The Nosey Bird, The Nightmare Prince, Igor, Irving, Shorty, Nightmare Prince’s Mother, Count Bubba Bonebreaker and The Cat - Midnight Patrol: Adventures in the Dream Zone
  • Maxwell Schneider, Vinnie Stoker, Frankentyke, Reggie Moonshroud, J.P. Ghastly III, Gill Waterman, Cleofatra, Sid, Blanche, Duzer, Alpha-Mae Centauri, Blobby, Busby, Elephant Boy, Iggy, Moorehead, Nardo, Natasha Neckinski, Rover, Seymour, Suey, Headmistress Crone, Clawford, Boneyard, Coach Cadaver, Miss Dirge, Chef Sal Monella, Mr. Tutner and Miss Webner - Gravedale High
  • Robin Hood, Little John, Alan-a-Dale, Will Scarlet, Brother Tusk, Marian, Haggala, Prince John, Sheriff of Nottingham, Gilbert of Gosbourn, Bruno, Mathilda and Gertrude of Griswald - Young Robin Hood
  • Inspector Gil, Biscotti Calamari, Chief Abalone, Sharkster, Crabby, Pearl White, Angel Jones, Mussels Marinara, Goldie, Tadpole, Mayor Cod, Connie Koi, Doc Croaker, Inspector C. Bass, The Codfather, Julius Kelp, Louis, Bill, The Widow Casino, Richie, Donna, W.K. the Weenie King, Shelly and Father Fluke - Fish Police
  • Max, Jammet, Trixie, Berkeley, Moze, Muggle, Presidential Cats, Max’s Parents, Senator, Felix, Roach Husband, Roach Wife, Cockroach Gang Leader, Miko, Miko's Parents, Opie, Bluebird and Violet - Capitol Critters
  • Ed Grimley, Miss Malone, Leo Freebus, Deidre Freebus, Roger Gustav, Emil Gustav, Sheldon, Wendell Malone and Moby - The Completely Mental Misadventures of Ed Grimley
  • Maxwell "Fantastic Max" Young, FX, A.B. Sitter, Zoe Young, Arnold Young, Arlene Young, King Klutzes, Rooty the Carrot, Denise, Magik, Bronx, Goldie, Dumping Jack Trash, XS, Amanda, Ben Letterman, Batso, Magellan the Cloud Keeper, Pumpernickel, Black-Hole Bart, Mr. Tartar, Sticky Wicket and Unnamed Villain - Fantastic Max
  • Don Coyote, Sancho Panda, Rosinate and Dapple - Adventures of Don Coyote and Sancho Panda
  • Mike Summit, Books Baxter, Jim Stryker, R.J. Scott, Kodiak, Spider Reilly, Cuttler King, Red McCullough, General Lucas Plague, Dr. Eric Slade, Raider Rath, Kreeg and Mordax - Sky Commanders
  • Moncho, Kyla, Patchitt, Thumkii, Tootoo, Wizzar, Horrg, Snogs, Yabbot, Scumgor, Snitchitt, Fassit, Shreeker and Gonker - Monchhichis
  • Coy Duke, Bo Duke, Luke Duke, Vance Duke, Daisy Duke, Uncle Jesse Duke, Boss Hogg, Sheriff Rosco P. Coltrane, Flash, Smokey, General Lee - The Dukes (TV series)
  • Rubik, Reynaldo Rodriguez, Lisa Rodriguez, Carlos, Marla - Rubik, the Amazing Cube
  • Wags, Shiner, Sweets, Bump, Scat, Downer, Spinner, Lady, Scratch, King Max, Shecky, Mooch, Wiggle, Fang, Snarl, Flip, Rover, Fetch, Princess Biskitt, Moat Monster - The Biskitts
  • Scott Howard, Stiles, Boof, Chubs, Harold Howard, Lupe Howard, Grandpa Howard, Grandma Howard, Pamela Wells, Mick McCallister, Mrs. Seslick, Mayor Marconi and Freida the Housekeeper - Teen Wolf (1986 TV series)
  • Leader-1, Turbo, Scooter, Cy-Kill, Crasher, Cop-Tur, Fitor, Tank, Geeper-Creeper, BuggyMan, Zeeman, Path Finder, Rest-Q, Hans-Cuff, Staks, Spoiler, Pincher, Blaster, Bad Boy, Creepy, Dozer, Dumper, Herr Fiend, Loco, Night Ranger, Psycho, Scorp, Small Foot, Spoons, Staks, Tank, Treds, Vamp, Zod, Matt Hunter, Nick Burns, A.J. Foster, Doctor Braxis, General Newcaslte and Anya Turgenova - Challenge of the GoBots
  • Shmoo, Nita, Mickey and Billy Joe - The New Shmoo
  • Godzilla, Captain Carl Majors, Dr. Quinn Darien, Brock Borden, Pete Darien and Godzooky - Godzilla (1978 TV series)
  • Drak Jr., Frankie, Howler, Count Dracula, Dr. Dred, Toad, Fly, Mummyman and Vampira - Drak Pack
  • Jana, Montaro, Ghost the Jaguar, Tico the O'Possum, Dr. Ben Cooper, Croco the Crocodile, Kachi the Monkey, Peechu the Bird, Nacto the Bat, Slithor the Snake and others - Jana of the Jungle
  • Buford, Cindy Mae, Woody, Sheriff Muletrain Pettigraw and Deputy Goofer - The Buford Files
  • Blitz Lumpkin, Pixlee Trollsom, Flooky, Mayor Lumpkin, Sheriff Pudge Trollsom, Deputroll Flake, Deputroll Dotty, Bogg, Afid, Slug and others - Trollkins
  • Arthur "The Fonz" Fonzarelli, Richie Sunningham, Ralph Malph, Cupcake, Mr. Cool, Laverne DeFazio, Shirley Feeney and Sgt. Squealy - Fonz and the Happy Days Gang/Laverne & Shirley
  • Nugget Nose, Wendy, Rita and Fenwick Fuddy - The Galloping Ghost
  • Wonder Wheels, Willie Sheeler and Dooley Lawrence - Wonder Wheels
  • Pac-Man, Pepper Pac-Man, Pac-Baby, Mezmaron, Clyde, Sue, Inky, Blinky, Pinky, Sour Puss, Chomp-Chomp, Morris, P.J., Dinky and Super-Pac - Pac-Man (TV series)
  • Spanky McFarland, Alfalfa Switzer, Buckwheat Thomas, Darla Hood, Porky, Waldo, Tommy "Butch" Bond, Woim, Pete the Pup and Dolly - The Little Rascals (TV series)
  • Derek, Margo, Moki, God, Jesus, Peter, Phillip, Andrew and Various Biblical Characters - The Greatest Adventure: Stories from the Bible
  • Phineas Fogg Jr., Jenny Trent, Hoppy, Crumden, Bumbler and Smirky - Around the World in 79 Days
  • Amigo - Amigo and Friends
  • Breezly and Sneezly
  • Ruff and Reddy
  • Hustle, Boogie, Bup and Charlie - CB Bears
  • Undercover Elephant, Loudmouse and Chief
  • King, Big H the Hippopotamus, Clyde the Gorilla, Skids the Alligator, Yuka Yuka the Hyena, Sheena the Lioness, Zelda the Ostrich, Cool Cat and Wiley Fox - Heyyy, It's the King
  • Blast-Off Buzzard and Crazylegs
  • Shake, Rattle, Roll and Sidney Merciless
  • Yakky Doodle, Chopper Bulldog, Fibber Fox, Alfy Gator and Yippee Yi Coyote
  • Yippee, Yappee and Yahooey
  • Paw Rugg and The Hillbilly Bears (Maw, Floral & Shag)
  • Ricochet Rabbit and Droop A-Long
  • Touché Turtle and Dum-Dum
  • Lippy the Lion and Hardy Har Har Hyena
  • Loopy De Loop, Sawtooth Beaver, Boom Boom, Little Wolf, The Sheepdog, Sam Wolf, Gaga, Braxton, Jenny Lee, Ravanaugh, Quillen, Jack Delightful, John, Marsha, Baby Bear, Emmy Lou, Fox, Raymond, Rhonda, Esmeralda, Rabbit, Skunk Couple, Little Skunk and Various Animals - Loopy De Loop
  • Grape Ape, Beegle Beagle and Rosie O'Lady - The Great Grape Ape Show
  • Top Cat, Choo-Choo, Benny the Ball, Brain, Spook, Fancy-Fancy, Fifi, Griswald, Jazz, Mrs. Ball and Officer Dibble - Top Cat
  • Precious Pup and Granny Sweet
  • Winsome Witch, Lucky the Cat
  • The Cattanooga Cats (Country, Kitty Jo, Scoots, Groove, Cheesie, Teeny Tim & Jessie)
  • Motormouse and Autocat
  • Mumbly and Schnooker - The Mumbly Cartoon Show
  • Woofer, Whimper, Dottie, Larry, Pepper, D.D. and Sheriff Bagler - Clue Club
  • Dinky Dog, Sandy, Monica and Uncle Dudley - Dinky Dog
  • Raye Fay, Dr. Henry Davenport, Big Ed, Wolf Mon, Mummy, Vampire, Medusa, Swamp Beast, Carrie Raven, Helga and Projectionist - Monster in My Pocket: The Big Scream
  • Princess Sparkle, Wishing Well, True Love, Whisper, Spice, True Love, Night Song, Jazz, Lavender, Hillary, Michelle, Harvey, Benjamin, Jennifer, Puppy, Blunderpuff, Giggleby, Frump, Freddy Flawless, Vanity, Dragon Heads, Troll, Giant, Elf and Wishing Well - Star Fairies
  • Courageous Cat, Minute Mouse, The Chief, Marilyn Mouse, Sassy Bones, Periscope Bones, Chauncey "Flat-Face" Frog, Harry Gorilla, Big Shot & Little Shot, The Black Cat, Rodney Rodent, Shoo Shoo Fly, Robber Rabbit, Foxy the Fox, The Great Hambone, Iron Shark, Professor Von Noodle Strudel, Comrade & Commissar, The Unmentionables & The Unthinkables and Outrageous Cat - Courageous Cat and Minute Mouse
  • Buttons, Bridgette, Abner, Aunt Francine, Uncle Woodrow, Cousin Bruce, Grandma Bear, Rusty, Rosie, George, Brazilla & Marty, Ranger Jones, Christie & Chucky, Rocky, Bearbette & Frisky, Darwin, Bearnadine, Skipper & Bluebell, Lester Eli Gator, Franklin, Aunt Nora, Freddie, Filbert, Turner, Claude, Quaker, Skeeter, Elton & Nelly, Arnie & Willard, Eugene, Stormy, Plyto, Bubbles and others - Chucklewood Critters
  • Roger Ramjet, General G.I. Brassbottom, Yank, Doodle, Dan, Dee, Ma Ramjet, Noodles Romanoff, The Solenoid Robots, Red Dog the Pirate, Carl Bob, Jacqueline Hyde, Dr. Frank N. Schwine, Count Batguy, Dr. What, Tequila Mockingbird, Lance Crossfire and Lotta Love - Roger Ramjet
  • Fred Flintstone, Barney Rubble, Wilma Flintstone, Betty Rubble, Pebbles Flintstone, Bamm Bamm Rubble, Dino, Baby Puss, Hoppy, Pearl Slaghoople, Uncle Tex Hadrock, The Gruesomes (Weirdly, Creepella, Gobby & Schneider), The Hatrocks (Jethro, Grevella, Zack, Slab & Percy), The Frankenstones (Frank, Hidea, Atrocia, Freaky & Pebbles), Wooly, Hoppy, Snoots, Arnold, George Nate Slaze, The Great Gazoo, Joe Rockhead, Mr. Slate, Sam Slogheap, Penny, Wiggly, Cindy, Fabian, Moonrock, Rockjaw, Cavemouse and others - The Flintstones/The Pebbles and Bamm Bamm Show
  • George Jetson, Jane Jetson, Judy Jetson, Elroy Jetson, Astro, Rosie XB-500, Orbitty, Henry Orbit, Mr. Cosmo G. Spacely, Petunia Spacely, Spencer Cogswell, Mtd. Voherll, Harlan, Sentro, M.A.C.C., R.U.D.I., Montague Jetson, Marcia Van Marsdale, Uniblab, DiDi, Miss Galaxy, Space Ace, Dipper and others - The Jetsons/Astro and the Space Mutts
  • Scooby-Doo, Shaggy Rogers, Fred Jones, Daphne Blake, Velma Dinkley, Scrappy-Doo, Scooby-Dum, Yabba-Doo, Scooby-Dee, Mystery Machine, Vincent Van Ghoul, Flim Flam, Weerd & Bogel, The 13 Ghosts (Maldor the Malevolent, Queen Morbida, Reflector Spectre, Zomba, Captain Ferguson, Nekara, Marcella, Tim Slime, Demondo, Rankor, Professor Phantazmo & Zimbulu), The Boo Brothers (Meako, Shreako & Freako), Sadie-Mae Scroggins, Billy-Bob Scroggins, Matches, Sibella, Elsa Frankenteen, Winnie, Phantasma, Tanis, Miss Grimwood, Googie, Detective Beau Neville, The Hex Girls (Dusk, Thorn & Luna), Crystal, Amber, Red Herring, Sheriff Bronson Stone, Marcie Fleach/Hot Dog Water, Mayor Fred Jones Sr., Mayor Janet Nettles, Ed Machine, Mr. E/Ricky Owens, Angel Dynamite/Cassidy Williams, Professor Pericles, Brad Chiles & Judy Reeves, Nova, Alice May, The Evil Entity and others - Scooby-Doo franchise
  • Dick Dastardly, Muttley, Peter Perfect, Penelope Pitstop, The Slag Brothers (Rock & Gravel), The Gruesome Twosome (Big & Little), Professor Pat Pending, Red Max, Sergeant Blast, Private Meekly, The Ant Hill Mob (Clyde, Ring-A-Ding, Danny, Kurby, Mac, Rug Bug Benny, Willy, Dum Dum, Zippy, Pockets, Yak Yak, Snoozy & Softie), Lazy Luke & Blubber Bear, Rufus Ruffcut & Sawtooth, Chug-a-Boom, Sylvester Sneekly, The Bully Brothers, Klunk, Zilly, General and Yankee Doodle Pigeon - Wacky Races/The Perils of Penelope Pitstop/Dastardly and Mutley in Their Flying Machines
  • Gomez, Morticia, Wednesday, Pusgley, Granny, Uncle Fester, Thing, Lurch, Cousin Itt, Snappy, Aunt Noggin, Uncle Cleaver, Uncle Fracas, Uncle Fracas' Mother, Aunt Botchy, Norman, Normina and Norman Jr. - The Addams Family
  • Jonny Quest, Hadji Singh, Jessie Bannon, Dr. Benton Quest, Race Bannon, Bandit, Jezebel Jade, Hardrock, Dr. Zin and others - Jonny Quest/The New Adventures of Jonny Quest/The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest
  • Cooler, Howler, Whopper, Nose Marie, Bright Eyes, Holly, Scrounger, Barkerville, Violet Vanderfeller, Louie, Flack & Tubbs, The Mayor, Chief Williams, Bigelow, Catgut, Arnold, Nabbit, The Doc, Mother Superior, Itchy & Snichey, Katrina Stonehart, Brattina Stoneheart, Catgut, Captain Slaughter, Beamer, Reflex, Collette, Big Paw, Florence, Hairball, Charlamagne, Tammy & Jeff, Marvin McNasty, Bones & Lumpy and Whooper’s Niece & Nephew - Pound Puppies (1985/1986)
  • The Smurfs, Gargamel and Azrael
  • Allstar Seaworthy, Casey Kelp, Tooter Shelby, Daffney Gillfin, Wellington Wetworth Jr./Junior, Dimitris "Dimmy" Finster, Corky, Occy, JoJo, Fengy, Governor Wellington Wetworth, Dr. Galeo Seaworthy, Mr. Seaworthy, Smallsmaster Seaworthy, Mrs. Seaworthy, Mr. Kelp, Mrs. Kelp, Auntie Marina, Mrs. Wetworth, Grandpa Wetworth, Mr. Seabottom, Matilda, SNIP & SNAP, The Council of Elders, Dr. Strangesnork, Finneus, Bigweed, Lil' Seaweed, Weed & Wood, The Great Snork Nork, The Snork-Eaters and Various Snorks - The Snorks
  • SuperTed, Spotty Man, Speckles, Slim, Hoppy, Kitty, The Space Beavers, Kiki, Pengy, Blotch, Dr. Frost, Major Billy Bob, Prince Rajeesh, Prince Pyjamarama and Mufti - The Further Adventures of SuperTed
  • Ren, Niddler, Tula, Ioz, Zoolie, Teron, Bloth, Mantus, Konk, Morpho, Dark Dweller and Lugg Brothers - The Pirates of Dark Water
  • Galtar, Goleeta, Zorn, Thork, Tormack, Rak, Tuk, Ither, Vikor, Pandat, Marin, Rava and Raven's Claw - Galtar and the Golden Lance
  • Mr. Carapace Clavicle Moundshroud, Tom Skelton, Jenny, Joe “Pip” Pipkin, Wally and Ralph - The Halloween Tree
  • Heidi, Peter, Klara, Grandfather, Tinette, Willie, Fraulein Rottenmeier, Sebastian, Aunt Dete, Herr Sessman, Gruffle, Hootie, Schnoddle and Head Ratte - Heidi's Song
  • Heathcliff, Cleo, Iggy, Marcy, Willie, Riff-Raff, Wordsworth, Milkman, Sonja, Grandma, Hector, Mr. Schultz, Spike, Muggsy, Knuckles, Lefty, Bush, Raul, Leroy, Mungo and Grandpa - Heathcliff (TV series)
  • Marmaduke, Barbie Winslow, Phil Winslow, Clem, Marcy, Digby, Mr. Post, Mr. Snyder and Dogcather - The Marmaduke Show
  • Dingbat, Sparerob, Nobody, Captain, Cat Burglar and Chef Pierre - Dingbat and the Creeps
  • Q*Bert, Q*Tee, Q*Bit, Q*Ball, Q*Ball, Q*Val, Q*Mongus, Coily, Ugg, Wrongway, Viper, Slick and Sam
  • Fangface, Biff, Kim, Puggsy, Sherman "Fangs" Fangsworth, Baby Fangs, Fangpuss and Vultureman
  • Brandon Brewster/Mighty Man, Yukk, Mayor, Anthead, Big Mouse, Magnet Man, Catman, Dr. Rufus T. Gadgets, Marble Man, Mr. Van Pire, Dr. Lash and Clyde - Mighty Man and Yukk
  • Rickety Rocket, Venus, Splashdown, Sunstroke, Cosmo
  • Mr. T, Ms. Priscilla Bisby, Jeff Harris, Woody Daniels, Robin O’Neill, Kim Nakamura, Spike O'Neill, Skye Redfurn, Garcia Lopez, Vince D’Amato, Courtney Howard, Grant Kline and Bulldozer - Mister T (TV series)
  • Goldie Gold, Jack Travis and Sam Gritt - Goldie Gold and Action Jack
  • Donkey Kong Jr. and Bones
  • Space Ace, Dexter, Kimberly, Borf, Space Marshall Vaughn and Borf
  • Joey Kangaroo, "K.O." Katy Kangaroo, Sidney Squirrel, Monkeybiz Gang (Bingo, Bango, Bongo & Fred) and Mr. Friendly - Kangaroo (1984 TV series)
  • Brent Matthews, Dr. Chase, Cardwell, Pattie, Alex, Rusty, Dark Rider and Dr. Claw - Turbo Teen
  • Ace McCloud, Max Ray, Jake Rockwell, Crystal Kane, Doc Terror, Hacker, Amber, Rex Charger and John Thunder - The Centurions: Power X Treme (TV series)
  • Bo, Portley, Pighead, Quacker, Huff, Puff, Dotty, Lorelei, Piggy, Pokey, Prissy, Rembrandt Proudpark and others - Piggsburg Pigs!
  • Badcat, Deidre, Mouser, Riff, Bulldog, Dimples, Burton, Champ, Nitty and Norton - Bad Cat (1984)
  • Cruel, Mark Fury, Nagar, Sentinel, Copter, Vulgar, Hun-Dred, Jason Fry, Blazer, Dr. Richard Fury, Deena Strong, S.O.T.A. - Robo Force: The Revenge of Nazgar
  • Rose Petal, Sunny Sunflower, Iris, Orchid, Lily Fair, Daffodil, Nastina, Horace Fly, Seymour J. Snailworth, P.D. Centipede, Tumbles, Pitterpat, Cherry Blossom, Sweet Violet, Fuchsia, Gadiola, Marigold, Canterbury Belle and others - Rose Petal Place
  • Dink, Amber, Scat, Shyler, Flapper, Crusty, Ariel, Uncle Longbeak, Pearl, Scratcher, Red, Earthshaker, Dippo, Opo, Dim, Tubble, Hubble, Squirt, Shortspike, Cornelius, Trail Blazer, Patch, Ridetail, Strongfoot, Tiny, Brighteyes, Buttercup, Beast, Iggy, Nobbie, Daisy, Brusier, Glory, Melodi, Forest, Stormfoot, Jerry, Mama Triceratops, Tyrannor, Scavenger, Fleetfoot and Various Dinosaurs - Dink, the Little Dinosaur
  • Chuck Norris, Pepper, Reed, Kimo, Tabe, Too Much, Claw, Super-Ninja, Angel Face and VULTURE Ninjas - Chuck Norris: Karate Kommandos
  • Cadet Corey Mahoney, Larvell Jones, Carl Sweetchuck, Zed McGlunk, Moses Hightower, Laverne Hooks, Thomas "House" Conklin, Eugene Tackleberry, Sergeant Debbie Callahan, Captain Thaddeus Harris, Sergeant Carl Proctor, Ernie Mauser, Commandant Eric Lassard, Professor, K-9 Corps, Kingpin, Weasel, Wooley and others - Police Academy: The Animated Series
  • Jamie Jaren, Tom Jaren, Beth Jaren, Nicky Jaren, Draxon Drear, Skuggs, Charles Ferguson, Professor Olanga, Ralphie, Andrew Jaren and Genna Jaren - Lazer Tag Academy
  • John Rambo, Colonel Samuel "Sam" Trautman, Edward "Turbo" Hayes, Katherine Anne "K.A.T." Taylor, White Dragon, T.D. "Touchdown" Jackson, Chief, General Warhawk, Sergeant Havoc, Gripper, Nomad, Mad Dog, Animal, Jerkface, Razor, Black Dragon, Snakebite, Dr. Hyde, X-Ray, Max, Admiral Nomak, Count, Rama, Pandora, Sheik Hassat, Mike Flynn, Varinia, Captain Scar, Mephisto, Mombo Igthayan, Dr. Blackburn and Iron Mask - Rambo: The Force of Freedom
  • Marshal Moo Montana, Dakota Dude, Cowlorado Kid, Lily Bovine, Cody Calf, Cowlamity Kate Cudster, Puma, J.R., Buffalo Bull, Jack, Gordon Borden, Mayor Oscar Bulloney, Sheriff Terrorbull, Saddle Sore Scorpion, Boot Hill Buzzard, Barney Finkleburg, Horribull, Sadie Wowcow, Skull Duggery, Five Card Cad, Short Change, Gila Hooligans, Hole in the Ground Gang, Bat Blastagun, Gil A. Monster, Sid Arachnid, Dr. Wolfgang Wolfenstein - Wild West C.O.W.-Boys of Moo Mesa
  • Punky Brewster, Glomer, Cherie Johnson, Allen Anderson, Margaux Kramer, Henry P. Warnimont and Brandon - It's Punky Brewster
  • Dargon, Dragonflyer, Parafly, Pinsor, Zak, Mantor/Mantys, Stellara, Rhine-Ox, Crossbow, Gyrofly, Attack-Gnat, General Spidrax, Spider-Flyer, Stranglebug, Shulk, Tarantula, Commander Waspax, Skito, Bandor, Knuckles, Fly Flinger, Snag, Axe-Back, Narr, Vypex, Belana, Devora, Galken, Gnatseye, Hardyn, Markor the Mighty, Scorpia, Seacor and Slikk - Sectaurs: Warriors of Symbion
  • Petey, Dolly, Lucky, Duke, Dash, Tommy and Tommy’s Parents - The Puppy's Further Adventures
  • Scruffy, Solo, Duchess, Sam, Butch, Randy, Collie, Caeser, Joe Tibbles, Ken and Alice - Scruffy (1980)
  • Miss Switch, Rupert Brown, Amelia Matilda Daley, Bathsheba, Saturna, Guinea Pig, Banana, Conrad, Mordo, Hector, Guinevere, Mordo, Old Salt, Mayor, Smirch, Teacher, Witch's Book and Barmaid - The Trouble with Miss Switch
  • Madame Cheng, Reggie, Hennessy, Davey Morrison - The Incredible Detectives
  • Thundarr the Barbarian, Princess Ariel, and Ookla the Mok
  • Dynomutt Dog Wonder, Radley Crowne/Blue Falcon, F.O.C.U.S., Mayor Grant
  • Space Ghost, Jace, Jan, Blip, Zorak, Black Widow, Creature King, Moltar, Metallus, Brak, Sisto, Tansit, Lokar, Chad Ghostal, Metallus, Cyclo, Raymond, Mom, Dad, Thundercleese and Prime Cut - Space Ghost/Space Ghost Coast to Coast/The Brak Show
  • Moe Howard, Larry Fine, Curly Howard, Agent 000, Genie, Ludwig Lillyput, The Amazing Bordani, Achilles the Heel, Hercules, Atlantean Scientist, Professor, Pierre LeSly, Count Von Crankenstein, Poodleman, Cardinal Poreleau, King, Blob Leader, Dr. Blobbenstein, Dr. Crakula, Aristotle Beastly, Professor Hate and Mouse Louse - The Robonic Stooges
  • Pizza Boy, Billy, Polar Bear, Fish, Male Eskimo and Female Eskimo - Pizza Boy (cartoon short)
  • Tumbleweed Tex, Little Timmy and Chief - Tumbleweed Tex
  • Luther, Fisherman, Old Man and Native Girl - Awfully Lucky
  • Wilhelmina "Mina" Harper, Vlad the Count, Igor, Mr. Harper and Lucile "Lucy" Harper - Mina and the Count
  • Mel 5000, Female Computer and Janitorial Services 26354/Stanley - Strange Things
  • Captain Buzz Cheeply, Slide and Bulnoids - The Adventures of Captain Buzz Cheeply
  • Tad & Swamp, Sharon, General Horny Toad, King Uchakachaka, Louie the Lip and Newt - Swamp and Tad
  • Gramps, Boy, Girl, President, Pilot, Sphinx, Mule, Wimpy Alien, Alien Grandpa and Terrified Dad - Gramps
  • Malcom, Melvin, Singing Roachs, Mother, Baby, West Village Girl and Super Hero - Malcom and Melvin
  • Snoot, Al, Doctor and Commander - Snoot's New Squat
  • Fix, Flinch, Reilly and Sophie - Buy One, Get Free
  • Casanova, Doris and Pudge - The Kitchen Casanova
  • Larry, Steve the Dog and Cindy - Larry & Steve
  • Yuckie Duck, Diner Guy, Dora and Restaurant Owner - Yuckie Duck
  • Sledgehammer O'Possum, Dogg and Ethel - Sledgehammer O'Possum
  • Pomeroy the Moose, Sherwood the Moose, Jimmy the Biologist and Edward J. Watts - The Ignoramooses
  • Yoink, Noof, Sergeant Thumbsworth Tharplung, Hedgehog, Soldier and Mounted Police of the Yukon - Yoink! of the Yukon
  • Big Bad Wolf, Wind Up Wolf and The Three Little Pigs - Wind-Up Wolf
  • Hard Luck Duck, Harley the Alligator and Fox - Hard Luck Duck
  • Bill the Bear, Shelby Turtle and Knuckles J. Monkey - The Zoonatiks
  • Bloo, Scully, Simon and Stinky - Bloo's Gang
  • The Fat Cats (Louie & Elmo) - The Fat Cats
  • Flick the Flea and Shake the Canine - Shake & Flick
  • Woim, Bird, Woim's Wife, Woim's Kids, German Shepherd and Giant Ants - Boid 'n' Woim
  • O. Ratz and Dave D. Fly - O. Ratz with Dave D. Fly
  • Pfish the Shark, Chip the Lynx, Chief, Mad Bomber and Blammo the Clown - Pfish and Chip
  • Eustace the Crawdad and Mordecai the Possum - Hillbilly Blue
  • Podunk Possum, Major Portions and Scarlet/Winona - Podunk 'Possum
  • Jof - Jof: Help?
  • Johnny the Worm and Sally - Tales of Worm Paranoia
  • Harvey Birdman, Raymond "Ray" Randall, Falcon 7, Birdboy, General Stone, Number One, Phil Ken Sebben, Peanut, Avenger, Myron Reducto, Mentok the Mind-Taker, Judy Ken Sebben/Birdgirl, Black Vulcan, Deidre, Brian O’Brian, Evil "The Big Ten", Gillian, Dog with Bucket Head, Meredith the Mind Taker, Paul "The Feels", Charlie "Strongarm", Meteor Man, Vapor Girl, Hiram Mightor, Bailiff, The Bear, Azul Falcone, Stan Freezoid, Apache Chief, Black Vulcan, Zardo, Gigi, Evelyn Spyro Throckmorton, Deadly Duplicator, Dr. Millennium, X the Eliminator, The Ruthless Ringmaster, Morto the Marauder, Cumulus the Storm King, Nitron the Human Bomb, Kiroff, Zardo, The Constrictor, Reducto, Doctor Shark, Hannibal the Hunter, Mentok the Mind-Taker, Dr. Freezoid, The Duplicator, Professor Nightshade, The Chameleon, Captain Moray of the Deep, The Aliens of the Purple Moss, The Brain Thief, Dr. Mentaur, The Magnatrodi, Medusa, Spyro, Dr. Claw, The Speed Demon, Vulturo, The Barracuda, Murro the Marauder, Vaper Man, Meteor Man, Gravity Girl and others - Birdman and the Galaxy Trio/Harvey Birdman: Attorney at Law/Birdgirl
  • Chance "T-Bone" Furlong, Jake "Razor" Clawson, Deputy Mayor Calico "Callie" Briggs, Mayor Max, Commander Ulysses Feral, Lieutenant Commander Steele, Lieutenant Felina Feral, The Enforcer Sergeant, Dark Kat, Dr. Viper, Mac & Molly Mange, The Pastmaker, Hard Drive, Lenny Ringtail, Turmoil, Dr. Harley Street, The Dark SWAT Kats, Dr. Abby Sinian, Henson, Randall, Professor Hackle, Ann Gora, Jonny K, Al, David Litterbin, Burke, Murray, Talon, Lem, Little Old Lady, Tiger Conklin, Taylor, Fango, Captain Grimlaken, Kascratch & his Gang, and Various Cats - SWAT Katz: The Radical Squadron
  • Kenny, Chimpy, Professor XXXL, Ice Cream Guy, Salmonella Fitzgerald and Hotline Voice - Kenny and the Chimp
  • The Big Dog, The Little Dog, The Kitten, Mr. Hollywood, Kenny Fowler, Buzz, Cubby, Buffy Ziegenhagen, Red, Big Bad Wolf and Grandma - 2 Stupid Dogs
  • Dexter, Dee Dee, Mom, Dad, Quadraplex T-3000 Computer, Mandark, Lalavava, Oceanbird, Windbear, Douglas E. Mordecai III, Agent Honeydew, Major Glory, Valhallen, Infraggable Krunk, Monkey, Silver Spooner, Lee Lee & Mee Mee, Koosalagoopagoop/Koos, Beau, Phillips Lunzinsky, Action Hank, Commander, Quackor and others - Dexter's Laboratory
  • Samurai Jack, Aku, Ashi, The Scotsman, Empreror, Samurai Jack's Mom, Demongo, Odin, Ra, Rama, Da Samurai, Rothschild, Olivia, Monkey Boy, Max, High Priestess, Scarmouch, Flora, Omen and others - Samurai Jack
  • Samantha "Samy" Rivers, Roxanne Miles, Brydgett Helway, Abbigal "Abby" Robinson, Lillian "Lilly" Wheeler, Amy Rivers, Lucy Rivers, Ruby Rodriguez, Tiffany, Miss Hillary, Fantastic Girl and Logan Brooks - Chips N Grapes (TV series)
  • Tommy Turnbull, Professor Moshimo, Debbie Turnbull, Dr. Kamikazi, Augustus "Gus" Bachmann Turner, Lola Mbola, Dwight Turnbull, Miumiu, Robotboy, Robotgirl, Donnie Turnbull, Dr. Kamikazi, Constantine, Bambi, Felonious Hexx, Protoboy, Various Robots and others - Robotboy
  • Johnny Bravo, Bunny "Momma" Bravo, Little Suzy, Carl Chryniszzwics, Pops, Julie Herschbaum, Master Hamma, Jungle Boy and others - Johnny Bravo
  • Cow (with Crabs the Warthog, Piles the Beaver & Manure the Bear), Chicken, Mom, Dad, Teacher, Flem, Earl, Boneless Chicken, The Red Guy, I Am Weasel, Loulabelle, Jolly Roger, Admiral Bullets, I.R. Baboon and others - Cow & Chicken/I Am Weasel
  • Courage, Muriel Bagge, Eustace Bagge, Shirley, Di Lung, Computer, Dr. Vindaloo, Nowhere Newsman, Le Quack, Katz, Various Monsters and others - Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • Blossom, Bubbles (with Octi), Buttercup, Bunny, Bell, Bliss, Professor Utonium, Ms. Keane, Mitch Mitchelson, Elmer Sglue, Harry Pitt, The Mayor of Townsville, Ms. Sara Bellum, Powerpuff Dynamo, Bullet, Twiggy, Mojo Jojo, Fuzzy Lumpkins, HIM, The Amoeba Boys (Bossman, Slim & Junior), The Gangreen Gang (Ace, Snake, Big Billy, Grubber & Lil' Arturo), Robin Snyder, Mike Believe, Stan & Sandra Practice, The Rowdyruff Boys (Brick, Boomer & Butch), Princess Morbucks, Femme Fatale, Abracadaver, Roach Coach, Broccoloids, The Boogie Man, The Townsville Chief of Police, Officer Mike Brikowski, Rainbow the Clown/Mr. Mime, The Smiths (Julie, Bud, Marianne & Harold), The Fluffy Bunch, Talking Dog, Lou Gubrious, Sedusa, K.A.R.R., Students of Pokey Oaks, Jared Shapiro, Barry Mackerbacker, Donny the Unicorn, Princess Bluebelle, Chelsea, The Derbytantes (Maylyn, Jaylyn, Haylyn & Bobbysuzeraelyn), The Fashionistas (Bianca & Barbarus Bikini), Packrat, Allegro, Manboy, Jemmica Thrash/Jemoire, Silico, Pug-Faced Paulie, The Pug Thugs, Schedulebot and others - The Powerpuff Girls (1998/2016)
  • Chowder, Mung Daal, Truffles, Schnitzel, Panini, Endive, Gazpacho, Gorgonzola, Kimchi, Ceviche, Pate, Kiwi, Chestnut, Reuben, Mr. Fugu, Sgt. Hoagie and others - Chowder
  • Grizzly/Grizz, Ice Bear, Panda, Chloe Park, Nom Nom, Charlie, Darrell Saragosa, Ranger Dana Tabes, Lucy, Agent Trout, Officer Murphy, Madame Malin, Squatter Otter, Unica and others - We Bare Bears/We Baby Bears
  • Flapjack, K'nuckles, Bubbie, Peppermint Larry, Candy Wife, Doctor Julius Barber, Dock Hag, Sally Syrup, Eight-Armed Willy and others - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • Ed, Edd/Double D, Eddy, The Kanker Sisters (Lee, Marie & May), Jonny 2x4, Plank, Sarah, Jimmy, Kevin, Rolf, Nazz, Eddy's Brother and Rolf's Animals - Ed Edd n Eddy
  • Billy, Mandy, Grim, Nergal, Nergal Jr., Eris, Gladys, Harold, Aunt Sis, Darold, Del Uglio, Velma Green, Claire, Phillip, Irwin Dracula, Fred Fredburger, The Boogeyman, Jeff the Spider, Hector Con Carne, Major Dr. Ghastly, Boskov, Stomach, Tony, Enrique Jr., Skarr, Hoss Delgado, Pud'n, Mindy, Richard Dracula/Dick, Tanya Dracula/Grandmama, Judy Dracula, Melvin Dracula, Sperg, Principal Goodvibes, Eleanor Butterbean, Dracula, Judge Roy Spleen, Lord Pain, Nigel Planter, Dean Toadblatt, Lord Moldy Butt, Sir Raven, Cerberus, Mr. Snuggles, Milkshakes, Saliva, Cod Commando, Private Simmons, Ensign Slaughter, Kablamity Jane, Abraham Lincoln, Estroy, Professor Death Ray Eyes, Cataclysma, Troop Terror, Mr. Bun Bun and others - The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy/Evil Con Carne/Underfist
  • Ben Tennyson, Gwen Tennyson, Kevin Levin, Max "Grandpa Max" Tennyson, Rook Blonko, Julie Yamamoto, Manny Armstrong, Helen Wheels, Alan Albright, Jimmy Jones, Azmuth, Professor Paradox, Cooper Daniels, Ship, Eunice, Tetrax Shard, Myaxx, Sixsix, Sevenseven, Eighteight, Gluto, Ben's parents, Highbreed, DNAliens/Xenocyte, Aggregor, Khyber, Zed, Dr. Psychobos, Albedo, Evil Way Big, Hex, Charmcaster, Vulcanus, Darkstar, Vreedle Brothers, Eon, Argit, Psyphon, Zs'Skayr/Ghostfreak, Zs'Skayr's minions (King Viktor, Yeenaldooshi & Mummy), Vilgax and others - Ben 10
  • Finn Mertens/Finn the Human, Jake the Dog, Princess Bubblegum, Lady Rainicorn, Marceline Abadeer/Marceline the Vampire Queen, Joshua & Margaret, Jermaine, Viola, Jake Jr., Kim Kil Whan, Charlie, T.V., Bronwyn, Lumpy Space Princess, Simon Petrikov/The Ice King, Betty Grof, Flame Princess, Flambo, BMO, Cinnamon Bun, Peppermint Butler, Gunter, Tree Trunks, Billy, Tiffany Oiler, Choose Goose, Banana Man, Ancient Psychic Tandem War Elephant, Bubble/Air, The Lich/Sweet P, Mr. Pig,, Earl of Lemongrab, Fern, Uncle Gumbald, GOLB, Shermy, Beth, Prismo, Cosmic Owl, Susan Strong, Abracadaniel, Huntress Wizard, Magic Man, N.E.P.T.R., Shelby, Pup Gang, Martin Mertens, Hunson Abadeer, Ash, Dr. Ice Cream, Dr. Princess, Lumpy Space King & Queen, Duke of Nuts, King of Ooo, Snow Golem, Fire Wolf Pup, Grob Gob Glob Grod, Snail, Citizens of Candy Kingdom, Various Princesses, Penguins and others - Adventure Time
  • Fionna Campbell, Cake, Prince Gumball, Marshall Lee, Flame Prince, Beatrice Buttler, Hunter, Ellis P., Lumpy Space Prince, Lord Monochromicorn, Ice Queen, Lady Lemongrabs, Dr Prince, Mr. Stumps, Butterscotch Butler, Turtle Butler, Lemoncarb Twins, Hana Abadeer, Quilton, Roselinen, Jay & Bonnie Mertens, The Winter King, The Candy Queen, Citizens of Murdane World, Various Princes and others - Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake
  • Infernites (Flain, Vulk, Zorch, Meltus, Flamzer & Burnard), Cragsters (Krader, Shuff & Seismo), Electroids (Volectro, Zaptor & Teslo), Frosticons (Flurr, Lunk, Slumbo, Krog, Chilbo & Snoof), Fang Gang (Gobba, Jawg & Chomly), Flexers (Kraw, Balk & Tentro), Spikels (Hoogi, Footi & Scorpi), Glorp Corp (Glomp, Torts, Glurt, Dribbal, Gurggle & Slusho), Wiztastics (Wizwuz, Magnifo & Mezmo), Orbitons (Nurp-Naut, Niksput & Rokit), Infernite Cousins, Glowkies (Globet, Vampos & Boogly), Klinkers (Gox, Jinky & Kamzo), Frosticon Cousins, Lixers (Turg, Spugg & Tungster), Weldos (Kramm, Forx & Wuzzo), Glorp Corp Cousins, Munchos (Snax, Berp & Vaka-Waka), MCPD (Kuffs, Busto & Tiketz), Medivals (Camillot, Mixadel & Paladum), Mixies (Jamzy, Tapsy & Trumpsy), MCFD (Splasho, Aquad & Hydro), Pyrratz (Sharx, Skulzy & Lewt), Medix (Surgeo, Skrubz & Tuth), Trashoz (Gobbol, Sweepz & Compax), Nindjas (Cobrax, Spinza & Mysto), Newzers (Screeno, Camsta & Myke), Nixels (Major Nixel & King Nixel) and others - Mixels
  • Sunny Bridges, Li'l D Lohrasses, Madison Spaghettini Papadopoulos, Phillip "Philly" Phil, Eddie Phillip Lawrence III, Tamika Jones, Kimberly "Kim" Chin, Kameron "Kam" Chin, Principal Luna, Mila Lopez and others - Class of 3000
  • Kid LeBron, Athlete LeBron, Business LeBron, Gloria, Condor, Li, Otis the Lion, Drake, Pitbull, Jamal, Ray Johnson and others - The LeBrons
  • Steve, Curtis, Verna, Charlene, Dr. Bismol, Axolotl, Michelle, Jaz, Mother and others - Tender Touches
  • Question Hound - Adult Swim
  • Nood - Cartoon Network
  • B. Happy and Maureen - B. Happy (web series)
  • Alfred E. Neuman and MAD News Anchor - MAD
  • TOM, SARA and Flash - Toonami
  • Mick, Mortimer, Bert and Tammy - Soul Quest Overdrive
  • Trophy, Euthansia "Annie" Fantasy, Uncle Pete and Baba - Teenage Euthanasia
  • Pibby, Alloy Boy, Melira, BunBun and Darkness - Learning with Pibby: Apocalypse
  • Spear, Fang, Spear’s Family, Monkeys, Big Gorilla, Krog and Shaman - Primal (TV series)
  • Korgoth, Hargon, Stink, Gog-Ma-Gogg, Specules, Orala, Skrotus, Doorman, Bargrot and Henchmen - Korgoth of Barbaria
  • Lucy, Jesus, The Devil, Becky, Judas, Senator Bob Whitehead, Ethan and the Space Clergys - Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
  • King Star King, Pooza, Gurbels, Hank Waffles, Princes Snow White, Spring Bunny, Scrod, God Star God, Narrator and Alfonzo Molestro - King Star King
  • Makasu, The Incan God of Tennis, Bendy Rivers, Bucket, Josie Ryuko, Dr. Legs, Tuonen Tytti and Makasu’s Biological Father - Gemusetto
  • Baron Kleberkuh, Booster Lee Bogg, Rusty Kleberkuh, Black Stack Johnson, Fat Balthazaar Kleberkuh, Acid Alice Kleberkuh, Johnny DuBose and Annie Lee Bogg - Mongo Wrestling Alliance
  • Assy McGee, Detective Don Sanchez, Brenda Sanchez, Greg/The Chief, The Mayor, Officer DiLorenzo, Glen, Father Goose and Asian Masseuse - Assy McGee
  • Apollo Gauntlet, King Bellenus, Daphne, Superknife, Monty, Rubis and Orenthal Bellenus - Apollo Gauntlet
  • God, The Devil, Bob Allman, Donna Allman, Megan Allman, Andy Allman and Smeck - God, the Devil and Bob
  • Gerald Bald Z, Uncle Grandfather, Brenda, Action Hot Dog, Norman Douglas, Terry/Twisty, Coiffio, Catman, Youngman, Sherman, Metal Robot, Astronomicat, Rod the Anime God and Secret Military Policemen - Perfect Hair Forever
  • Dr. Wang, El Jefe, Fasto, Jewcano, Non-Stop, The White Shadow, The Corporate Ladder, Racist Frankenstein, The Standardized Test, Corporate Loophole, Dirty Cop, The Plant, Shamus McFisticuff, Steven Skullbird, Tom Severson and Stuck Up Girlfriend - Minoriteam
  • Mouse "Fitz" Fitzgerald, Skillet, Shark, Clock, Rectangular Businessman, Liquor, Eye, Roostre, Peanut Cop, Golden Joe, Buzby, The New Guy, Man/Woman, Rhoda and Lady Mouse - 12 oz. Mouse
  • Barry Ponds, Grizzly McAdams, Specs Bearrow, Pandora Wang, Paul Snow, Claude Bearrington, Autumn Honeycut and Various Bears - Barry Tales
  • Drinky Crow, Uncle Gabby, Phoebe Bird, Captain Maak, Captain's Daughter, Lieutenant Vronchy and Mademoiselle DeBoursay - The Drinky Crow Show
  • Bill Dickey, Josh Levy, Pete DiNunzio, Jerry Stokes, Jane Stokes, Ward Willoughby, Joe, Mrs. Dickey, Mrs. Levy and Ironjaw - Welcome to Eltingville
  • Jet, Glindy, Jeff's Dad & Mom, Nixon, The Bubbie, Yalda, Champagne Courvoisier, Funbus Captain, Zazzy, Suavo, Swirly, Latasha, Cuckoo Bird, Suavo and King Norman - The Groovenians
  • Cheyenne Cinnamon, Emily, Gummi, Big Chocolate Bunny and Gingerbread Bouncer - Cheyenne Cinnamon and the Fantabulous Unicorn of Sugar Town Fudge
  • Xavier, Chief Master Guru, Xavier's Parents and Computer - Xavier: Renegade Angel
  • Tigtone, Helpy, King-Queen, Lore Mastra, Prince Lavender, Command-Or Mathis, Memory Gnome, Lord Festus, Beconka and Spaceress - TigTone
  • Dr. Victor Frankenstein, Profesor Sanguinaire Polidori, Elizabeth Frankenstein, Count Dracula, Frankenstein's Creation, Igor, Blanket Jackson, Heinrich Frankenstein & Gustav Frankenstein, Stewart Lawrence, Joe Yunger and others - Mary Shelley's Frankenhole
  • Orel Puppington, Clay Puppington, Bloberta Puppington, Shapey Puppington, Reverend Rod Putty, Coach Daniel Stopframe, Miss Censordoll, Doughy Latchkey, Joe Secondopinionson, Stephanie Putty, Nursula Bendy, Miss Secondopinionson and others - Moral Orel
  • Commander Palmer, Lt. Jodi Yanarella, Lt. Sasha Caylor, Willie Palmer, Leon, Officer Spud Cunningham, Lt. Gibbs, Admiral Chester Btchface, President Keith Caylo, Martain Prime Minister, Clare, Mr. Hammerschmiddtt, Troy & Tiffany Hammerschmiddtt, Mercury General and others - Titan Maximum
  • Robot Chicken, Cluckerella, Fritz Huhnmörder/Mad Scientist, Tony Huhnmörder-Anderson/Mad Scientist's Son, The Nerd, Humping Robot, Aliens, Daniel/Gryo-Robo, Gummy Bear, Bloopers Host, Unicorn, Munson, Pablo Rodriguez, Sunshine Cowboy, Composite Santa, B. Pudding, Gary the Stormtrooper, Little Drummer Boy, Mo-Larr and others - Robot Chicken
  • Suicide Caller, Delmer Gibbons, Dr. Highbury, Blind Girl, Principal Gale Alongka, Dwyer, Dwyer's Boss, Trudy, Trudy's Father, Trudy's Mother, Tessa Dwanelle, Private Ray, Drill Sergeant Pat Mounder, General and others - The Shivering Truth
  • Gary Bunda, Claude Vernon, Satan/Darren Farley, Lucas, Benji, Troy Ersatz, Eddie and Demon William - You're Pretty Face Is Going To Hell
  • Dr. Roberts, Patient 88, Ahmed, Randy Blink, T.E.R.R.Y., Joey, Bea, Margot Daly, Louise, Norf Norf, Ricky Ricky, Helen Balbis, General Jim and Various Patients - Dream Corp LLC
  • Tom Peters, The Mayor, Joy Peters, Tom's stepsons (Brandon, Brendon & Brindon), Jan & Wayne Skylar, The City Council, Gibbons and Renee the Receptionist - Tom Goes to the Mayor
  • Police Officer, Cops, Squire, Chaffino, Doreen, Snow White, Prince Lionel, Boypunzel, Princess Jezebel, Goldilocks, Little Red Riding Hood, Rumpelstiltskin, Queen, Huntsman, Guard, Leechy, Wormy, Earwig, Crabby, Sergeant Hardcop, Grandma Sicario Hernandez, Mama Bear, Goldilocks' Mom, the Woodsman, Fairy, Little Bear, Mirror Max, Roach, Flea Circus, Hive Head, Porridge Daddy, Toilet, Kenneth, Pinocchio, Gelato, Jizzelda, Charla, Officer Big Bad Wolf and Various Fairy Tale Characters - JJ Villard's Fairy Tales
  • Mark Branski, Donald French, Jen Sanders, Chubbie Webbers, Soo Park, Jet Jr., Matt, J.A.S.O.N., Agent Magafferty, Brett Bryce, Tummy Rubbles, Fronch, Peenie Squeezie, Donovan Kim, Anubis, Bandaged Man, Homeless Guy, Captain, Reverend Green, Cult Members, Ambassador of Doom, Kid in Wheelchair, Mayor, Space Bartender, Rufia 1-12, Agent Benny, Barry, Grandma Webbers, Spaghetti Fettucine, Dusty Barkwood, Lady Brownbone, Teacup Saint, Laser Eye Lucinda, Librarian, Mary, Male Child, Eagle Lord, Flibflab, Cat Monster and Various Characters - Hot Streets
  • Rachel, Sarah Dale, Lucas the Magnificent, Miki, Pink Wizard, Maddison, Donna and Flying Lotus - YOLO: Crystal Fantasy
  • Stebe Hornsby, Deb Hornsby, Theodore "Theo" Hornsby Jr., Darby Blarchard, Theodore Hornsby Sr., Al, Rachel, Rob Dennison and Mel Dennison - Royal Crackers
  • Rick Sanchez, Morty Smith, Beth Smith, Jerry Smith, Summer Smith, Diane Sanchez, Joey & Leonard Smith, The Vindicators (Supernova, Noob-Noob, Vance Maximus, Alan Rails, Crocubot, Million Ants, Lady Katana, Calypso & Diablo Verde), The Space Cruiser and others - Rick and Morty
  • Master Shake, Frylock, Meatwad (with Dewey & Vanessa), Carl Brutananadilewski, Dr. Weird, Steve, George Lowe, Ignignokt & Err, Oglethorpe & Emory, MC Pee Pants, Cybernetic Ghost of Christmas Past from the Future, Dr. Wongburger, Boxy Brown and others - Aqua Teen Hunger Force
  • Lazor Wulf, Stupid Horse, Cannon Wulf, King Yeti, God, Blazor Wulf, Demon Wulf, The Youth, Wallace, Mayor Webb, Esther, Matilda and others - Lazor Wulf
  • Cornell Jelly, Barry Jelly, Debbie Jelly, RG, DMX, Arnez, Reggie, KY Jelly, Montell Jordan, Coolio, Mervin and others - The Jellies
  • Black Dynamite, Honey Bee, Cream Corn, Bullhorn, Fatback Taffy, The Fiendish Dr. Wu, Foxxy Mama and others - Black Dynamite
  • Gaz Digzy, Ace Ambling, Duleena "Dee Dee" Duneeda, Babyball, Stinkfinger, Flip Champion, Leto Otel, Crayzar, Aboo Buyu, Karacas, Lulu, Bob and others - Ballmastrz: 9009
  • Brendon Small, Paula Small, Josie Small, Jason Penopolis, Melissa Robbins, Coach John McGuirk, Shannon, Dwayne, Ken, Junior Addleburg, Walter, Perry, Mr. Lynch, Walter & Perry, Erik Robbins, Fenton Mewly and others - Home Movies (TV series)
  • Charlie, Pim, Alan, Desmond, Glep, The Boss, Smormu, Desmond's Mom, Man Living in Wall, Graham Nelly, Alpha, Party Bro, Amy, Pim's Mom, Pim's Dad, Bliblies and others - Smiling Friends
  • Early Cuyler, Rusty Cuyler, Granny Cuyler, Aunt Lil Cuyler, The Sheriff, Dan Halen, Krystal, Reverend, Boyd, Glenn, Glenn’s Wife, Deputy Denny, Tammi, Macho-Man Randy, Glenn and others - Squidbillies
  • Mr. Pickles, Mrs. Prissy Paws, Tommy Goodman, Stanley Goodman, Beverly Goodman, Henry Gobbleblobber, Agnes Gobbleblobber, Sheriff, Floyd, Mr. BoJenkins, Linda, Linda Jr., Momma, Doll, Boss, Dispatcher, Deer Hunters, The Blorpton Brothers, Blade, Candy and others - Mr. Pickles/Momma Named Me Sheriff
  • The Warden, Jared, Alice, Jailbot, The Doctor, The Twins, Jackknife, Lord Stingray, Gary & Bird, Paul Guaye & Jean Baptiste Le Ghei, Ash, Nicky, Turban, Fatty, Peedee, The Mistress, Bruce, Nova, Charise and others - Superjail!
  • Hank Venture, Thaddeus "Rusty" Venture, Dean Venture, Brock Samson, Dr. Jonas Venture Jr., Sergeant Hatred, Dermott Fictel, Sirena Ong, Dr. Byron Orpheus, The Alchemist, Jefferson Twilight, Pete White, Master Billy Quizboy, Triana Orpheus, The Pirate Captain and others - The Venture Bros.
  • Nathan Explosion, Skwisgaar Skwigelf, Toki Wartooth, William Murderface, Pickles the Drummer, Senator Stampingston, General Crozier, Cardinal Ravenwood, Vater Orlaag, Mr. Selatcia, Charles Foster Ofdensen, Jean-Pierre, Dick "Magic Ears" Knubbler, Dr. Rockzo and others - Metalocalypse
  • Steve Smith, Frank Smith, Pony Meeks, Mark "Baby" Cakes, The Dean, Professor Leonard Cakes, Dr. Jack Falgot, Sammy Davis, Crystal Peppers, Matt Attack, Gang Sang, The Mayor, Golden Bowl, Kim, Flip Flop, Matt Attack, Transfer Billy and others - China, IL
  • John Strockmeyer, Hoop Schwartz, C.A.R.R., Double Wilde, Coroner Rick, Keith, Angel, Rose Schwartz, David Copperfield, Ashley-Brittany, Brittany-Ashley, Ron Howard, Double-Wide, Mayor, Reb, Judd Winner, Souko and others - Stroker & Hoop
  • Killface, Xander Crews/Awesome-X, Grace Ryan/Antagone, Simon, Sinn, Philip, Stan, Arthur Watley, The Xtacles, Valerie, Taqui'll, Wendell T. Stamps, Old Spice, Mr. Ford, Dottie Birch and others - Frisky Dingo
  • Tim, Amy, Stu, Rodney, Debbie, The Boss, Marie, Helen, Gladys, Mr. O'Flaherty, The Boss' Wife, Becky, Marty and others - The Life & Times of Tim
  • Tom, Nelson, Tom's Mom, Principal, Bus Driver, Coach, Dakota, Mr. B, Ice Cream Man, Randy, Dakota's Mom, Mrs. Band, Nurse Denise and others - Ten Year Old Tom
  • Joshua "Josh" Singleton, Emily Ramirez, Candice Singleton-Ramirez, Alex Dorpenberger, Bridgette Hashima, Pearle Watson, Randall "Randy" Watson, Mr. Timothy Campbell, Mr. Salt, Dr. Glandz, Dante, Trish, Ms. Hashima and others - Close Enough
  • Mordecai, Rigby, Benson Dunwoody, Hi Five Ghost, Skips, Mega Kranus/Pops Maellard, Anti-Pops, Mitch "Muscle Man" Sorrenstein, Thomas, Carter, Briggs, Audrey, Gary, Guardians of the Eternal Youth, Death, Mr. Maellard, Garrett Bobby Ferguson, God of Basketball, Techmo, Baby Ducks, Starla Gutsmandottir-Sorrenstein, Margaret Smith, Eileen Roberts, Don, CJ, Gene, RGB2, Low Five Ghost, Dr. Henry, Celia, Mordecai's Parents (Hilary & William), Rigby's Parents (Sherm & Barbera), Pam, Apple Sauce, Party Horse 43699, Andy, Recap Robot, Chance Surebot, Toothpick Sally and others - Regular Show
  • Mike Mazinsky, Lu, Og, Lancelot, Goat, Pig, Spiney, Alfred, Margery, Wendell, Old Queeks, Three Pirates, The Cuzzlewits (Hermione, Haggis & Baggis) and others - Mike, Lu & Og
  • Lazlo, Raj, Clam, Samson Clogmeyer, Edward Platypus, Slinkman, Scoutmaster Lumpus, Chip & Skip, Dave & Ping Pong, Milt, Ted, Harold, Gordon, Wilbert, Larrison, Bill, Norman, Ignatious, Lemuel, The Lemmings (Larry, Leonard, Louie & Liniment), Patsy Smiles, Nina Neckerly, Gretchen, Almondine, Toodie, Amber, Honey, Suzie, Rachel, Chef Heimlich McMuesli, Nurse Douglas Leslie, Mrs. Jane Doe, Ms. Rubella Mucus, Commander Hoo-Haa Smiles and others - Camp Lazlo
  • Adam Lyon, Jacob P. "Jake" Spidermonkey, Slips Python, Windsor Gorilla, Guadalupe "Lupe" Toucan, Ingrid Giraffe, Virgil "Bull" Sharkowski, Henry Armadillo, The Spiffies (Phineas Porpoise, Marvin Hammy, Aloysius Elephant, Daniel Calamari & Nestor Parrot), David Coppertrout, The Pretties (Latanya Hippo, Margaret Rhino & Joanie Ox), James Ant, Dickie Sugarjumper, Deidre Koala, Corey Vulture, Donna Dorsal, Kerry Anderson, Chad, Jackie Spidermonkey, Euripides Sharkowski, Principal Poncherello Pegone Pixiefrog, Mrs. Geraldine Shannon Warthog, Mr. Cyrus Q. Hornbill, Coach Tiffany Gills, Vice Coach Horace Ferret, Mr. Maurice Bob Mandrill, Miss Chameleon, Mrs. Eugenia Tusk, Miss Loon, Nurse Jacqueline Gazelle, Mr. Blowhole, Various Animals and others - My Gym Partner's a Monkey
  • Mac, Blooregard "Bloo" Q. Kazoo, Wilt, Eduardo, Coco, Frances "Frankie" Foster, Madame Foster, Mr. Herriman, Jackie Khones, Duchess, Terrence, Goo, Uncle Pockets, Cheese, Fluffer Nutter, Bloppy Pants, Yogi Boo Boo, Billy the Squid, Sunset Junction, Handy, Scissors, World, Red, Ivan, Berry, Various Imaginary Friends and others - Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • Jimmy Roberts, Craig Wheeler, Robin Wheeler, Sonny Alabaster Appleday, Ken Roberts, Louisa Roberts, Yancy Roberts, Golly Gopher, Dolly Gopher, Tux, Crocco, Pickles and Prickles - Re-Animated/Out of Jimmy's Head
  • Ami Onuki, Yumi Yoshimura, Kaz Harada, Jang Keng & Tekirai, Domo, Harmony, Wall, Talent Suckers (Vlad, Nicolai & Mitch), Eldwin Blair, King Chad, Atchan, Julie Hinikawa, Janice, Team Tee (Jarhead, Prom Queen & Pizza Face) and others - Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
  • Alfe, Roba, Horace, Tux Dog and others - The Problem Solverz
  • Robot Electro Jones, Dad Unit, Mom Unit, Timothy "Socks" Morton, Charles "Cubey" Cubinale, Mitchell "Mitch" Freeman-Davis, Lenny & Denny Yogman, Shannon Westerburg, Mr. McMcMc, Clancy Q. Sleepyjeans, Mr. Werkaut, Mrs. Raincoat, Principal Madman, Gramps Unit and others - Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones?
  • Larry 3000, Beauregard, Otto Osworth, Sheila Sternwell Tuddrussel, XJ5, J.T. Laser, Lance Nine Trillion, Sister Thornley and others - Time Squad
  • Apple, Onion, Burger, Hot Dog, French Fry, Beef Jerky, Popcorn Paul, Strawberry Twist, Milkshake, Cotton Candy, T-Bone, Lambchop, Chocolate, Marshmallow, Lemon Drop and others - Apple & Onion
  • Oscar, Hedgehog, Alice, Susie, Betsy, Max, Pepper, Lucy, Oliver, Alexa, Lem and others - Summer Camp Island
  • The Wattersons (Gumball, Darwin, Anais (with Daisy the Donkey), Richard, Nicole, Granny Jojo, Louie & Frankie), Penny Fitzgerald, The Fitzgeralds (Patrick, Judith, Polly & Mr. Cuddles), The Wilsons (Jackie & Harold), The Pepperonis (Siciliana, Quattro & Peter), Carrie Krueger, Teri, Molly Collins, Leslie, Masami Yoshida, Carmen, Rachel Wilson, Alan Keane, Tina Rex, Jamie Russo, Anton, Bobert 6B, Ocho Tootmorsel, Idaho, Sussie, Banana Joe, Tobias Wilson, Juke, Clayton, Rob, Hector Jötunheim, Dolly, William, Sarah G. Lato, Julius Oppenheimer Jr., Reaper, Scythe, Philip/Mowdown, Rotten Cupcake, Principal Nigel Brown, Miss Lucy Simian, Mr. Steve Small, Nurse Joan Markham, Rockwell "Rocky" Robinson, Gaylord Robinson, Margaret Robinson, The Eggheads (Colin & Felix), Billy Parham, Clare Cooper, Hot Dog Guy, The Green Bear, 8-Bit Dog, Marvin Finklehimer, Betty MacArthur, Donald MacArthur, Doughnut Sheriff, Larry Needlemeyer, Sal Left Thumb, The Senicourts (Daniel & Mary) and others - The Amazing World of Gumball
  • Rodney J. Squirrel, Kyle Finkster, Salty Mike, Leon, Darlene, Andy Johnson, Bob Johnson, Lucille Johnson, Ranger Stu, Eddie, Crazy Dog, Oscar, Lulu, Martha, Esther Flattbottom, Grandpa Squirrel, Various Squirrels, Various People and others - Squirrel Boy
  • Rikochet, Buena Girl, The Flea, Pulgita, Masked Dog, Penny Plutonium, El Malefico, Masked Toilet, Misterioso Grande, Chinche, Snowpea, Cindy Slim, French Twist, El Rey, Abuelito, Timmy of a Thousand Masks, El Nino Loco, Calavera Muerto (Mucha Lucha) (Originally from Kid's WB!) and others - ¡Mucha Lucha!
  • Juniper Lee, Jasmine Lee, Ray Ray Lee, Monroe, Dennis Lee, Jody Irwin, Ophelia Ramírez, Roger Radcliffe, Marcus Conner, Lila, Michael & Barbara Lee, Ms. Gomez, William, Melissa O'Malley, Cletus & Gus, Skeeter, Loki, Stephen the Sandman, Auntie Roon, Demoness, Wrongness and others - The Life and Times of Juniper Lee
  • Jonesy Garcia, Caitlin Cooke, Wyatt Williams, Jen Masterson, Jude Lizowski, Nikki Wong, Starr, Coach Halder, Ron the Rent-a-Cop, The Clones (Chrissy, Kirsten & Kristen), Tricia Holmes, Mandy, Courtney, Gwen, Marlowe, Charmaine, Darth Mall, Julie, Serena, Wayne, Talon, Yummy Mummy, Stanley and others - 6teen
  • Chris McLean, Chef Hatchet, Alejandro Burromuerto, Beth, Blaineley O'Halloran, Bridgette, Cody Anderson, Courtney, DJ, Duncan, Eva, Ezekiel, Geoff, Gwen, Harold McGrady, Heather, Izzy, Josh, Justin, Katie, Leshawna, Lindsay, Noah, Owen, Sadie, Sierra, Trent, Tyler, Anne Maria, B, Brick McArthur, Cameron Wilkins, Dakota Milton, Dawn, Jo, Lightning Jackson, Mike, Sam, Scott, Staci, Zoey, Amy, Beardo, Dave, Ella, Jasmine, Leonard, Max, Rodney, Samey, Scarlett, Shawn, Sky, Sugar, Topher, Don, Brody, Carrie, Devin, Emma (TDRR), Kitty, Taylor, Kelly, Chet, Lorenzo, Crimson, Ennui, Dwayne, Junior, Ellody, Mary, Gerry, Pete, Jacques, Josee, Jay, Mickey, Jen, Tom, Laurie, Miles, Rock, Spud, Ryan, Stephanie, Sanders, MacArthur Escobar, Tammy, Axel, Bowie, Caleb, Chase, Damien, Emma (TDI 2023), Julia, Lauren, Millie, MK, Nichelle LaDonna, Priya, Raj, Ripper, Wayne, Zee and others - Total Drama series
  • Uncle Grandpa, Mr. Gus, Pizza Steve, Giant Realistic Flying Tiger, Belly Bag, Frankenstein, Tiny Miracle, Beary Nice, Hot Dog Person, Aunt Grandma and others - Uncle Grandpa
  • Prohyas, Vambre, Dolphin Magisword, Grup, Norman, Kablammica, Noville, Princess Zange, Ralphio, Witchy Simone, Zombie Pumpkin Magisword, The Cave Weirdos, Neddy the Mallet, Mr. Spoony, Danelda, Buford, Docky Boardman, Fud, The Mysterious Hooded Woman, Old Man Oldman, Omnibus the Accumulator, Teri Gargantuan, Flonk, Frostferatu, Hoppus, King Rexxtopher, Man Fish the Fish Man, Nohyas, Penny Plasm, Phil the Pilferer, Witch Way, Francis Thingshooter, DeBizz and others - Mighty Magiswords
  • Wirt, Gregory, Beatrice, Greg's frog, Sarah, The Woodsman, The Frog, The Beast, Adelaide of the Pasture and others - Over the Garden Wall
  • Steven Quartz Universe, Garnet, Ruby & Sapphire, Amethyst, Pearl, Greg Universe, Connie Maheswaran, Lars Barriga & Sadie Miller, Lion, Rose Quartz, Biggs Jasper, Andy DeMayo, Mr. Fryman, Peedee Fryman, Ronaldo Fryman, Lapis Lazuli, Peridot, Bismuth, The Great Diamond Authority (Yellow Diamond, Blue Diamond, Pink Diamond & White Diamond), Centipeetle, Spinel, Various Gems and others - Steven Universe
  • Craig Williams, Kelsey Pokoly, J.P. Mercer, Omar/Green Poncho, Williams Family (Jessica, Tonya, Bernard, Nicole, Duane, Earl, Jojo, Daniel, Margaret, Coca, Darnell, Kimmy, Bryson & Jasmine), Pokoly Family (Neil & Mortimor), Mercer Family (Paula, Laura & Goo), Alexis, Evelyn, Kat, Harold, Cariss, Gibson, Amina, Bad Moves (David Combs, Emma Cleveland, Katie Park & Daoud Tyler-Ameen), 10 Speeds (Handlebarb, Cannonball, Warpspeed & Todd), Horse Girls (Mackenzie, Melissa, Maney & Marie), Sewer Kids (Eileen/Sewer Queen, Aquatina, Frisboy, Scuba, Speedicious & Tiny Trunks), The Elders of the Creek (Mark, Barry & David), Tattoo Kids (Charmaine), Creek Daycare Kids (Angel José, Lil' Chris, Sick Kid, Kadesha, Nathan & Gurpreet), Junior Forest Students (Jason, Tony & Boris), Ninja Kids (Yustice, Zatch & Prinda), Paintballers (Paintballer Mike, Paintballer Benny & 8 Unnamed Kids), Witches of the Creek (Tabitha & Courtney), Cardboard City (Zoe/Zo-Zo & Carter Brown), Tea Timers (Eliza, Jane & George), First Kids (Bradley, Annie & Pradeep), The Alliance of Science (Wren, Faraday & Carl), Freddites (Brigid, Annie & Cleric), Plush Kids (Buttons, Pullstring & P.B.), Other Side Kids (King Xavier, Cheyenne, Maya, Randy & Kenneth), Honeysuckle Rangers (Raj & Shawn), Acorn Knights (Aggie & Acorn Knight), Cherry Blossoms (Keun Sup/The Blur & Cherry Blossom), Water Lily Brigade (Jackie/The Arm & Water Lily), Roller Kids (Mariah, Dillard, Scoot & Razor), Chef Kids (Rick, Tien Lam, Susan, Ramil & Elder Chef), Moss Kids (The Mayor, Chicken Kid, Gary & Shopkeeper), Slime Kids (Ooey, Loogie & Gooey), Tattletale Kids (Lou, Patrick, Emily & Gary), Kit, Aaron, Bobby, Sailor Boy, Vanessa/Wildernessa, Cheesesticks, Isabella "Stacks" Alvarado, Junk Lord, Toman Napitapulu, Turner, Big Red, Merkid, Deltron, Beth the Timekeeper, Sparkle Cadet, Priest Kid, Secret Kid, Paloma, Roger, Scooter Girl, The Scratchless One, Michelle Green/Old Green Poncho, The Game Master, Matreya, Abby, Jerry, Helen, Sneezy Kid, Richard, Jeremy, Roxie Sampson, Arthur Rawley, Natthew, Nate Moger III, Sun Chun, Salma, Big Jessica, Small Uncle, Stanleigh, Poppy and others - Craig of the Creek/Jessica's Big Little World
  • Clarence Wendle, Jeff Randell, Ryan "Sumo" Sumouski, Mary Wendle, Charles "Chad" Caswell, Percy Dahmer, Amy Gillis, Chelsea Keezheekoni, Belson Noles, Kimby, Nathan, Dustin Conway, Crendle Candle, Ashley, Debbie, Amy Shutzger, Rita Lord, Breehn, Camden, Malessica, Courtlin, Reed, Vu, Tinia, Regis Gilben, Guyler, Mavis, Brady Brown, Mrs. Melanie Baker, Mr. Jim Reese, Ms. Brenda Shoop, Mel Sumouski, Tinona Sumowski, Braidy Sumouski, Tanner Sumouski, Cynthia Noles, Mr. Noles, EJ & Sue Randall and others - Clarence
  • Reef, Fin McCloud, Emma, Broseph, Lo Ridgemount, Johnny, Wipeout, Sonny, Buster, Andrew Baumer, Ripper, No Pants Lance, The Kahuna, Kelly, Rosie, Ty Ridgemount, George Ridgemount and others - Stoked
  • Eric Needles, Trevor Troublemeyer, Vana Glama, Kitty Ko, Maxum Brain, Maxum Man, Professor Pamplemoose, Master XOX, Mandy Struction, Allan Amazing, Golly Gee Kid and others - Sidekick
  • Corey Jaron Riffin, Laney Penn, Kin & Kon Kujira, Trina Riffin, Mina Beff, The Newmans (Carrie Beff, Lenny Nepp, Kim & Konnie Kagami), Nick Mallory, Kate Persky & Allie Day, Mayor Mellow, Buzz Newsworthy, Chance Happening, The Orb Experience (G'ORB, N'ORB, Z'ORB & T'ORB), Two Junior and others - Grojband
  • The Noobs (Tyler Bowman, Jennifer Shope, Kevin Reynolds & Theodore "Roach" Roachmont), Memnock, Zenblock, XR4Ti, The Elders (Secretary Hedies, General Blorgon & Secretary Tecknut), Rovu, Chiquadotran, Jock Jockerson, Amy Anderson, Jessie, Sheldon McCracky, Sue Newswoman, Principal Warmerammer, Coach Hutz and others - Supernoobs
  • Slog, Festro, The Fart, Dingle and Gweelok - Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
  • Numbuh 1/Nigel Uno, Numbuh 2/Hoagie P. Gilligan Jr., Numbuh 3/Kuki Sanban, Numbuh 4/Wallabee "Wally" Beetles, Numbuh 5/Abigail Lincoln, Numbuh 6/Bradley, Numbuh 9/Maurice, Numbuh 10, Numbuh 13, Numbuh 362/Rachel T. MacKenzie, Numbuh 274/Chad Lincoln, Numbuh 44A/Pete & Numbuh 44B/Peter Dolbemitz, Numbuh 101/Matt, Numbuh 60/Patton Drilovsky, Numbuh 74.239, Numbuh 83/Sonia, Numbuh 84/Lee, Numbuh 363/Harvey McKenzie, Numbuh 86/Fanny Fulbright, Numbuh 65.3/Herbie, Tommy Gilligan, Cree Lincoln, Joey Beetles, Lizzie Devine, Mushi Sanban, Mr. Boss, Knightbrace/Mr. Jelly, Stickybeard & Candy Pirates, Teen Ninjas, Lou Pottingsworth III/Toiletnator, Count Spankulot, Crazy Old Cat Lady, Grandma Stuffum, Mr. Angelo Fizz, Mr. John Wink & Mr. Timothy Fibb, Mega Mom & Destructo Dad, Professor XXXL, Chester, Common Cold, Laura Limpin/The Big Badolescent, Henrietta "Heinrich" Von Marzipan, King Sandy, James Nixon McGarfield, Anna Worthington, Leaky Leona, Nurse Claiborne, Ice Cream Men, The Delightful Children From Down The Lane (Bruce, Lenny, Alessandra, David & Constance), The Interesting Twins From Beneath The Mountain, Benedict Wigglestein/Father, Grandfather, The Senior Citizen Squad (Lydia, Sheldon & Maurice), The Six-Gum Gang (Lunk, Runt, Dixie, Goof & Wilbur), Various Numbuhs and others - Codename: Kids Next Door
  • Sheep, General Specific, Swanky the Poodle, Farmer John, Ben Plotz, Private Public, The Angry Scientist, The Plot Device, General Lee Outrageous, Lady Virginia Richington, Lisa Rental, X Agent, Oxymoron, Victor, Jay, Great Scott, The Ranting Swede, The Ranting Norwegian and others - Sheep in the Big City
  • Moxy and Flea - The Moxy Show
  • Corporal Lance, Princess Ilana, Octus, Newton, Solomon, General Modula, General Julius Steel, Kimmy Meisner, Edwin Kapinski, Barb, Detective Blutosky, King, Amber, Tiffany and others - Sym-Bionic Titan
  • MEGAS, Harold "Coop" Cooplowski, Kiva Andru, Jamie, Goat, Warmaster Gorrath, Gloft Commander, Tiny, Coop's Mom, Magnanimous, Argo, Duchess, Mac, Jax, Sloan, Targon, Alternate Universe Jamie, Evil Kiva, Evil Coop, Georgie, Little Tommy and others - Megas XLR
  • Zak Saturday, Doc Saturday, Drew Saturday, Fiskerton, Zon, Komodo, Doyle Blackwell, Baron Finster, Leonidas Van Rook, Rani Nangi, Munya & V.V. Argost, Dr. Arthur Beeman, Dr. Paul Cheechoo, Dr. Miranda Grey, Professor Talu Mizuki, Prince Ulraj, Agent Epsilon, Francis, Abbey Grey, Shoji Fuzen, Piecemeal, Zak Monday, Hibagon and others - The Secret Saturdays
  • King Rufus, Queen Eleanor, Rosalind, Peter, Alex, Allistair, Frederick, Demarcus, Ashley, Kimber, Danny, Gorgeous, Mudria, Mud Dad, Gavin, Demonic Hare, Gregor, Harold the Guard, Ace, Katherine, Snake, Rupert, Neil, King Diego Belafonte and others - Long Live the Royals
  • Skunk, Rabbit, Dragon, Panda, Baboon, Ninja Monkeys, Fox, Pig, Ox, Bird, Dr. Turtle, Ms. Duck, Tiger, Frog, Snake, Killer Bees, Crane, Mantis, Mr. Fish, Blinky the Firefly and others - Skunk Fu!
  • Chick P, Chuckie Chan, K.O. Joe, Dr. Wasabi and Bubba - Chop Socky Chooks
  • Kris, Babloo, Kanisk, Dr. J, Pinky, Madhu, Golu, Sukhi, Taarak, Suparna, Basu, Prashanth, Ballu, Chimpu & Champu, Guru Mahasur, Lord Aquarius, Agent Veer and Dr. Dhamaka - Roll No 21
  • Prince Ivandoe, Bert, Frogman, Cupcake the Poodle, Prince Svan, Rodent, Mountain, Creature, Troll Woman, King Axalotyl, Princess Syallabob, Jezebel, Poe, Puffer Fish Maids and Gnomes - The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Invadoe
  • Thrasher, Blastus, Maimy, Weenus, Dreadnot, Megawatt and Tacklebot - Robotomy
  • Wayne Cramp, Lucien Cramp, Dorothy Cramp, Horace Cramp, Tony Parsons, Wendy Winkle, Mari Phelps, Dirty Joe Muldoon, Walter Winkle, Hilary Hissy, Seth Parsons, Mr. Pretty, Lillian "Lilly" Parsons, Mrs. Phelps, Mr. Phelps, Agent X and others - The Cramp Twins
  • Rex Salazar, Agent Six, Bobo Haha, Dr. Rebecca Holiday, Circe, Noah Nixon, Biowulf, Skalamander, Bouncer, I-Bol, Breach & Van Kleiss and others - Generator Rex
  • K.O., Enid, Radicles/Rad, Dendy, Mr. Gar, Carol, Lord Boxman, Professor Venomous, Fink, Darell, Shannon, Raymond, Robbie and Sara, A Real Magic Skeleton, Annole, Beardo, Bernard, Big Alligator, Big Cheese, Biki, Ernesto, Jethro, Bill Burp, Black Strategy, Blue Power, Bomber Fan, Boris, Brandon, Calopo, Cam, Captain Planet, Chameleon Jr., Cherry, Chip Damage, Citressa, Co-Bruh, Colewort, Combo Breaker, Congress Woman, Cookie Man, Crinkly Wrinkly, Cupid, Demon Queenie, Diving Belle, Doctor Greyman, Dogmun, Dragobo, Drupe, Dynamite Watkins, Elodie, Eugene Garcia, Fish Dude, Flurry, Four Arms, Foxtail, Gerald Nametag, Gertie, Ginger, Gladys, Glitter Starlight, Globe Man, Green Guts, Gregg, Guards, Hero, Heroic Guy, Holo-Jane, Hue Troop, Icky, Joe Cuppa, Joff, Koala Princess, Krissa, Kwame, Laserblast, Loneliest Hero, Mad Sam, Mega Football Baby, Miss Pastel, Mr. Logic, Ms. Mummy, Nanini, Neil, Nick Army, Ofrang, P.O.I.N.T., Pavel, Pepelina, Perfect K.O., Phoebe, Pink Turtle, Plazamo, Potato, Principal Claus, Puck Reverie, Punching Judy, Punching Trudy, Purrcival, Red Action, Ren Bo, Rex Th' Bunny, Rippy Roo, Shy Ninja, Skateboard Nerd, Small One, Sniff, Sparko, Squeezo, Sunshine, Teamster, Ted Viking and Foxy, The Flu, Theodosia, Topher, Turbo K.O., URL, Weirdo, Wilhamena, Yellow Technique and others - OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
  • Victor Calavera, Valentino Calavera, Grandma Chata, Don Jalapeno, Xochi Jalapeno, Achi, Chupacabra and others - Victor and Valentino
  • Aerrow, Finn, Junko, Piper, Stork, Radarr, Master Cyclonis, Dark Ace, Snipe, Ravess, Repton, Starling, I.J. Domiwick, Captain Scabulous, Carver, Tritonn, Mr. Moss, The Colonel and Wren - Storm Hawks
  • Tom Majors, Kazdan "Kaz" Kalinkas, Peyton Touhey, Sarah Laurence, Krystella & Klaybourne, Maxxor, Najarin, Tangath Toburn, Intress, Bodal, Chaor, Takinom, H'earring, Lord Van Bloot, Prince Mudeenu, Tiaane, Wamma, Queen Illexia, Odu-Bathax, Aa'une, Phelphor, Milla'iin and others - Chaotic
  • Tulip Olsen, One-One, Atticus, Alan Dracula, Jesse Cosay, Lake, Grace Munroe, Hazel, Simon Laurent, Tuba, Steward, Ryan Akagi, Min-Gi Park, Kez and others - Infinity Train
  • Mao Mao, Badgerclops, Adorabat, Eugene, Tanya Keys, Shin Mao, Sonara, The Sky Pirates (Orangusnake, Ramraffe, Boss Hosstrich, Ratarang, Beef Monster, Thunder Fist & Steel Wing), Thicket Thieves (Tiny Toad, Ratracer & Bullmozer), Rufus, Reggie and others - Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
  • Black Hat, Dr. Flug Slys, Demencia, 5.0.5., Penumbra, Sunblast, Miss Heed and others - Villainous
  • Lion-O, Tygra, Cheetara, Panthro, WilyKit & WilyKat and Snarf - ThunderCats Roar
  • Elliott, Mo, Frankie, Lord Kallous, Nara, Hive Director, 105E, Earmouse and others - Elliott from Earth
  • Peperoni Von "Pepe" Kittenberg III, Ramona Bravaria de Lemornio "Grandmother" Peperonito, Maria Lourdes "Marilu" da Silva, Guterico "Guto" Flores & Gaston de la Fleur, Beto "Roberto" Massa, Mario, Ramirez and Bhutumu - Haunted Tales for Wicked Kids
  • Seth, Pascal, The Twins, Dr. Nancy, Mr. Mayor, Mertha, Commander Beefy, Claudette, Nevin, Lil' Lemon, Champs, Cool James, Pam, Sir Tree, Teacher Terry, Anna Nanna, Granny Gracie, Commander Crispy and Coach Croach - The Fungies!
  • Tiggy, This Guy, Boss, Nurtiza, Prangle Penguin, Gweeseek, Mrs. Grendelsons, Rosie Penguin, Carla Tetrazzini, Chester, Skippy and others - Tig n' Seek
  • Natasha, Maya, Oleg Boynski, Mr. & Mrs. O'Brien, K.C. O'Brien, Greg O'Brien, Kelly, King Carl & Queen Lena and Lubek - Princess Natasha
  • Chuck Ramsey, Angela Ramsey, Liz Ramsey, Mick Ramsey, Major Break, Slam McJackson, Ms. PoundPenny, Baron Von Dash and others - Action Dad
  • Dorothy, Scarecrow, Tin Man, Cowardly Lion, Queen Ozma, Glinda the Good Witch, Wizard of Oz, Wicked Witch of the West, Wilhelmina, Frank & Lyman, Nome King and Patchwork Girl - Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
  • Ellen, Mom, Dad, Cooter, Connie and Mateo - Ellen's Acres
  • Vex, Nat'l, Erk, Ma, Guy Weather and Bigguy N. Da Skye - Imp Inc.
  • Nadine Stillwater, Max Stillwater, Mom, Dad, Grandma and Rusty - My Freaky Family
  • Nikki Newhouse, James, Eugene, Stephanie, Mrs. Newhouse, Mr. Newhouse, Fighting Guy and Fighting Woman - Nikki (cartoon short)
  • Lydia Lucas, Lydia's Mom, The Baxter Brothers (Biff, Nitz & Jimmy), Mrs. Witters, Mr. Peevish and Skunk - Lucky Lydia
  • Matt Parker, Diplomat, Brain, Mel, Bagi Phone Message, Sirol, Mrs. Sirol and Alien Official - Bagboy!
  • Swaroop Shokla, Steve, Bharat, Balix, Ajee, Neetu, Sacred Cow and Enzo - Swaroop
  • Major Flake, Sparkles, King Sweet and Sylvia Soggy - Major Flake
  • Commander Cork, Petey Paddle, Peggy Paddle, Colonel Stank and Dr. Zed - Commander Cork
  • Maktar, Buttock, Lactosia, Buster, Jill and Commander Zen - Maktar
  • Captain Sturdy, Ultra Boy, Cerebro, Mood, Cyber Master and Sgt. Nitro - Captain Sturdy: Back in Action
  • Captain Americlean, X-19, Mush Rotten, Shine Guard, Ali Bubble, Misty Pure, C-Flo and Apple - Fungus Among Us
  • Captain King Crab, Lieutenant Rock Shrimp, Ward Zesty Relish Jr., Dr. Deli, Jackie Android and Alien - King Crab, Space Crustacean
  • Uncle Gus, Ali Ali, Beeyolus, Dwayne, Flapjack, Gweenie, Monkeys, Horse Race Announcer. TV Announcer, TV Reporter, Welfare Officer, Zoo Ticket Salesman and Zena - Uncle Gus
  • Prickles, Egbert, Bert, Marci, Little Cloud, Mother Vulture, Baby Vulture, Mermonkey and Mama Cloud - Prickles the Cactus
  • Ashley the Aardvark, Joe the Rabbit, Otto the Bat, Kamikaze Bob the Goat, Cat, Dog, Rhino, Horse and Pig - Thrillseeker
  • Mike the Monkey, Dan the Bear, Johnny the Cat, Marty the Turtle and Hot Dogs Clerk - Utica Cartoon
  • Jeffrey Eliot Cat, Jasper Dog, Mrs. Gladys Newman, Dr. Oliver Whiskers, Amberson Boots, Mr. Letterman and Mr. Oldman - Jeffrey Cat: Claw and Order
  • Kitty Bobo, Maggie, Paul Dog, Monkey Carl, Mrs. Bobo, Mr. Bobo and Graffiti - A Kitty Bobo Show
  • Lost Cat, George Lieberman, Nancy Mouse, Seymore, The Man and Mailman - Lost Cat
  • Parrot, Ferret and Ruddy - Ferret and Parrot
  • Colin the Chameleon and Butch the Flea - Colin Versus The World
  • Rolo, Vivian and Mama Mia - Foe Paws
  • Trevor Braithwaite, Stubbs and Fitzgibbon - Trevor!
  • Longhair & Doubledome, Dung Beetle and Neanderthals - Longhair and Doubledome
  • Yee Hah, Doo Dah, Milton and Mary - Yee Hah & Doo Dah
  • Randall P. McDuff, Sublimity Jill, Bumpy Snits, Ornery Sue, Wagonmaster, Billie Bartley, Toad E. Bartley, Wagonmaster's Wife, The Daughters, Romeo Jones, Lewis Clark Jefferson, Josiah, Wild Bill Hickok, Three-Eyed Jack, Wall-Eyed Tom, Ferrymans, Pioneers, Cowpokes and Cheyennes - Party Wagon
  • Jan, Dean, The Mutt, Dr. Knutt, Hodad & Butterfield, Brainfreeze, Widget, Lost Patrol, Headache, Amphibia, Mad Mage, Stress Leave, Uncle Woody, The Tikis and Murmaids - Monster Beach
  • Maggie Nelson, Morrow/Mosaic, Facade, Mrs. Nottenmyer, Nathan Nelson, Stephan, Manikin, Stanley the Security Guard, Mr. Bullwraith, Agent Newell, Belligerent Detective, Landlord and Italian Captain - Mosaic (2007)
  • Max, John, Hiro, Amonsun, Charity, Lionel, Peg, Denmead, Principal Rogerson, Avere, King Karuta, Queen Karuta, King Blackyard, Queen Blackyard, Happy Peach Flower, Coach Coach, Lucinda, Drama Teacher, Biology Teacher, Real Exchange Student, Leroy, Sgt. Sloane, Anime Girls, Monsters and others - Exchange Student Zero
  • Santo, Adenaido, Frankus, Diana, Adrian, Santo, The Announcer, The Professor, Jardinero and Chiquius - Santo vs The Clones
  • Luv, Kush, Ram, Sita, Bheelu, Valmiki, Laxman, Shatrughna, Hanuman and Vishvamitra - Sons of Ram
  • Duncan Rosenblatt, Margaret Rosenblatt, Belloc, Agent "Blitz" Barnes, Jenna Shwartzendruber, Isabel Vasques, Kenny Rogers, Troy Adams, Ms. Julia Dreakford, Steve, Big Rob, Dr. Alexandrine Pytel, Whitey, Principal Dad, Troy’s Dad, Ms. Dreakford, Steve and Big Rob - Firebreather (2010)
  • Lyra, Mrs. Coulter, Lord Asriel, Lee Boreal, Sturrock, Macphail, Garret Pavel, Cooper, Rendal, Clara, John Faa, Farder Coram and Ma Costa - His Dark Materials
  • Letitia "Leti" Lewis, Atticus "Tic" Freeman, Hippolyta Freeman, George Freeman, Ruby Baptiste, Christina Braithwhite, Ji-Ah, Diana Freeman and Montrose Freeman - Lovecraft Country
  • Amalia True, Penance Adair, Hugo Swann, Augustus "Augie" Bidlow, Lord Massen, Dr. Edmund Hague, Annie Carbey (aka Bonfire), Maladie, Doctor Horatio Cousens, Mary Brighton, Declan Orrun (aka The Beggar King), Lucy Best, Myrtle Haplisch, Primrose Chattoway, Harriet Kaur, Detective Frank Mundi, Desirée Blodgett, Nimble Jack, Nicolas Perbal - The Nevers
  • Candy Smalls, Santa Claus/Saint Nick, Cookie, Goldie, Junior, Devin, Mrs. Leonard Claus, Big Candy and Jeremy/Grandpa Smalls - Santa Inc.
  • Steve Urkel, Urkelbot, Stefan Urquelle, Clerk Gary, Sheryl, Robin, Child, Dudley, Robin's Dad, Suli, Clerk Leslie, Santa Claus, Jay-Z, Mr. Kalan, Bus Dispatcher, Mr. Kochiyama, Old Lady Buechler, Amber, Mrs. Paxson, Dream Santa, Plastic Reindeer, Mrs. Kochiyama, Jordan and Mall Santa - Urkel Saves Santa: The Movie!
  • Prince George, Princess Charlotte, Prince Louis, Prince William, Prince Harry, Kate Middleton, Meghan Markle, Catherine, Owen, Queen Elizabeth II, Prince Charles, Prince Philip and Camilla Parker-Bowles - The Prince (TV series)
  • Joe "Dodo" Connolly, Frisbo, Pete Wilson, Lily Scott, Jamie Connolly, Mr. Connolly, Mrs. Connolly, Headmistress, Mr. Turner, Sobhan Murphy, Drew, Si Rich, Patesh, Kayla Madani, Owen, Elisha, John Longmore, Margaret Longmore, Mrs. Longmore, Daisy and Hot Moley - Dodo
  • Squish, Pod, Peggy, Squish's Dad, Principal Planaria, Mr. Rotifer, Vinny, Lynwood, Helen, Heather, Shirley, Gusfun, Franny and Holly - Squish (animated series)
  • Big Baby, Chief, Helper, Tex Mannan, Nash Ridges, Cop, Head Police Officer, Criminal, Stewardess, Assistant, Airplane Worker and News Reporter - Big Baby (cartoon short)
  • Mr. Bixby, Principal Wexley, Wally and Amy - The Talented Mr. Bixby
  • Nacho Bear and Raccoon - Nacho Bear
  • Cat-22, Gato Primo, Agent Andrew, Guthrie and Buster - Calling Cat-22
  • Barrett, Simon, Jessica, Tanner and Pete Donnelly - The Bremen Avenue Experience
  • Trickshot, Pocket, The Prince, Grotto, Dr. Bleak and Mage - Trick Moon
  • Bacculas, Round Creature, Red Native and Bush Troll - Meddlen Meddows
  • Joey, Joey's Mom, Snow Monster and Arcade Employee - Joey to the World
  • Stavros, Loubie, Sly and Mr. Pinkwater - 3 Dog Band
  • Jo Borneo, Po Borneo, Uncle Pickle, The Wild Man and Walla Walla Weirdo - The Borneos
  • Manny and Khan - The Awesome Chronicles of Manny and Khan
  • Stockboy 1 & 2 and Woggy - Stockboys of the Apocalypse
  • Zack, Snortafus and Hippopotamus Dog Hybrid - Maruined
  • Danger Planet, Lift, Baby, Captain and Alien - Danger Planet
  • Le Door, Frank, Zee Window and Zee Donut Hole - Le Door
  • Spleenstab, Twinkle, Treewise, Brownie and Cake Troll - Spleenstab
  • Edwin, Alastair, Bob, Gam Gams and Robot Butler - YES
  • Baloobaloob, Andy, Jeff and Mr. Linster - Baloobaloob's Fun Park
  • Woodrow, Mr. Flint, Mother Nature, The Ironwoods, Eeb & Flow and Hugo - When Nature Calls
  • Tommy, Bob, Fiona, Brenda & Glenda, Ben, Brain, Croaky and The Sneaky Lads - Get 'Em Tommy
  • Arnold Lee, Melvina Lee, Baba Lee, Inspector and Troll - Legendary Place
  • Beetle, Bean and others - Beetle + Bean
  • Lamput, Fat Doc, Slim Doc and others - Lamput
  • Daisy, Ollie, Boo the Monkey, Whizzy the Robot and Daddy - Daisy & Ollie
  • Little Ellen DeGeneres, Charlie, Becky, Freckle, Gramsy and others - Little Ellen
  • Blippi, DBO, Tabbs, Fetch and others - Blippi Wonders
  • Mia, Oskar, Tilde, Smoosh and others - Mia's Magic Playground
  • Odo, Doodle and Various Birds - Odo
  • Bing, Flop, Sula, Amma, Pando, Padget, Coco, Charlie, Molly and Nicky - Bing (TV series)
  • Chelli, Bag, Argyle & Lyle, Sofie, Molly, Kim, Joey, Bernard, Trudy, Martha, Josie, Doc Furrball, Waldo Muckle and Neighborhood Kids - Big Bag
  • The Batmobile/Bat, Redbird, Bibi, Buff, The Batwing/Jett, The Batcomputer, M.O.E., Prank, Jestah, Quiz, Ducky, Snowy, Badcomputer, Crash and others - Batwheels
  • Bob the Ball, Little Cup, Mr. String, Plush, Mop, Doris the Door, Mrs. Pad, Mr. Pencil and The Shoe Family (Mr. Shoe, Mrs. Shoe, Lacey & Mary Jane) - A Little Curious
  • Captain Bones, Dora Smarmy, Left Ear, Eddie Bull, Ghosts, Lens McCracker, Detective Verity, Paige, Sage, Poop, Scoop, Professor Rocket, DJ, Revolting Slub, Riddle Snake, Unseen Raj, Sketch Pad, Captain Bob, Chef Word Shake and others - Crashbox
  • Spyler, CeCe, Duck, Wheeler, Domino General, Mumble Monster, Silly Knights, Polka & Dot and Clankenspy - I Spy
  • Baby Conductor and Various Animals - Classical Baby
  • Jammie - Jam (HBO Family programming block)
  • Perro the Dog and Gato the Cat - El Perro y El Gato
  • Jack, Jack's Mother, Magician, The Giant (Jack and the Beanstalk), The Giant's Wife, Little Red Happy Coat, Big Bad Wolf, Baba, Mr. Sung, Mother, Mrs. Oolong, Mei Lei, Poa Poa, The Tailor, Hanselito, Greteltia, The Stepmother and Father (Hansel and Gretel), The Witch, Ricky Garbanzo, The Emperor (Emperor's New Clothes), Keiji, The Prince (Emperor's New Clothes), The Minister, The Treasurer, Toshio, Jonae, King Omar, Rumpelstiltskin, Friar Ferdinand, The Miller, The Turbaned Merchant, The Hat Merchant, Royal Servant, The Frog Prince, Princess Ebony, The Magician, The Jester, The King (Princess and the Frog), The Monk, Jay Frog, Branford Frog, Rosita the Sleeping Beauty, King Carlos, Queen Maria, The Court Jester, The Six Fairies, Evelina the Wicked Fairy, The Seventh Fairy, Poncho, Prince Luis, Old Man, Rapunzel, Zenobia the Hoodoo Diva, The Woodcutter, The Woodcutter's Wife, The Prince (Rapunzel), Friend #1, Friend #2, Nonho, King Dakkar, Giant, Princess Songe, Mr. Babooska, Horrible-Looking Giant, Cinderella, Fairy Godmother, Rey Emiliano, Prince (Cinderella), Stepmother (Cinderella), Beauty, Beast, Precious, Father (Beauty and the Beast), White Snow, Sly Fox, Chief Brown Bear, Mourning Dove, Gray Wolf, The Spirit in the Mirror, Sage Flower, Bright Silver, Fool’s Gold, Smelly Sulphur, Hard Jade, Rough Copper, Sharp Flint, Heavy Metal, Flying Eagle, The Princess, The Queen, Pinocchio, Woody the Termite, Blues Fairy, Redd the Fox, Sporty the Cat, Old George, Mr. Buzzard, The Boy, The Girl, Thumbelina, Mrs. Leaperman, Sonny, Mario, Katie, Lola, El Murchielago, Puss, Kuhio, King Makahata, Lani, The Giant (Puss in Boots), Pied Piper, Mayor of Hamelin, Toadey, Hinky, Dinky, Princess Daisy, Juan Carlos, The King (Twelve Dancing Princesses), Andres, Isabel, Simpleton, The Mother (Golden Goose), Old Beggar, The Father (Golden Goose), King Maximus, Princess Katusha, Drexel, Innkeeper, Farm Hand, Monk, Axel, Older Sister, Younger Sister, Mija the Little Mermaid, Hul Mu Ni, Ming, King Young-Jin, Nuri, Goldilocks, Teacher, Geoffrey, Angela, School Child #1, School Child#2, School Child#3, Bat, Snake, Black Widow Spider (Goldilocks and the Three Bears), Desmond Bear, Winsome Bear, Dudley Bear, Fisherman, Fisherman’s Wife, Gilbert, Aladdin, Genie, Jade, Mother (Aladdin), The Emperor (Aladdin), Dong, chang, Tizoc, Coatl, Xeletl, Tanatiuh the Fierce, Xochitl, Malinahl, Boy, The Emperor (Shoemaker and the Elves), King Midas, Illunga, Goldeena, Dream Diva, Mother Gooseberg, Old King Cole, Three Little Kittens, Jack and Jill, Little Bo-Peep, Mary, Little Miss Muffet, Spider (Mother Goose), Sgt. Louie, Humpty Dumpty, Crooked Man, Cow’s Farmer, Five Little Pigs, Bogeyman, Child, Old Mother Hubbard, Big Bad Wolfang, Deli Pokchop, Emerald Salt Pork, Breadcrumb, Barbie Q. Pepper, Lottie Balogna, The TV Announcer, The Security Guard, Pig Daddy, Ali Baba, Cassim, Grandmother, Mamet, Baba Mustafa, The Great One, Scratch, Chocolate, Hazel, Miss Kitty, Farmer Farouk, Bad Bobby, Itch, Empress’ Nightingale, Empress, A Game Show Host, The Chamberlain, Happy Princess, Pidge, French Nanny, Irish Tourist, Pigeon#1, New Mayor, Henny Penny, Ducky Daddles, Lucy Goosey, Cocky Locky, Foxy Woxy, Turkey Lurkey, Earl, Wooster Rooster, Frog Princess Lylah, Prince Gavin, Prince Bobby, Fish, Elise, King Big Daddy, Verena, Prince Rip, Princess Olivia, Zoe, King Maynar, Lady Fulten, Hylian Andrews, Nana, Newspaper Boy, The Supreme Justice, The East Indian Driver, Peachfuzz #1, Officer, Peachfuzz #2, Sentencer, The Scofflaw, Rip Winkle, Vanna Van, Bluebird, Fairy Godmenter, Assistant, R.D., Rocky, The Thunder Mountain Women, Snow Queen, Gerda, The Grandmother, The Robber Girl, Kai, Raven, Killer Whale, Reindeer, Goldie, Dolls 1/2/3, The Dancer, The Clown, The Grandma, Imani, Teddy Bear, The Cockroach, Spider, Jackie-On-The-Box, Lulu, Robinita Hood, Mario, Sheriff Juan Jose del Ramon de Jamon, Little Juana, Guillermina Scarlet, Elena Dale, Sir Gooey, Basilio, The Detective, The Crow, The Monsieur Fox, The Lion, The Boy Who Cried Wolf, The Hare, The Mouse, Grape Fox, Tortoise, Ant and Various Fairy Tale Characters - Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child
  • Charlie Brown, Sally Brown, Snoopy, Linus Van Pelt, Lucy Van Pelt, Schroeder, Peppermint Patty, Marcie, Franklin, Frieda, Faron, Pig-Pen, Woodstock, Woodstock's bird friends (Bill, Harriet, Olivier, Raymond, Fred, Roy, Wilson & Conrad), Snoopy's siblings (Spike, Belle, Marbles, Olaf, Molly, Rover & Andy), Violet, Patty, Shermy, Rerun Van Pelt, The Little Red Haired Girl, 5, 3 & 4, Molly Volley, Lydia, Royanne Hobbs, Roy, Lila, Vlara, Crybaby Boobie, Cormac, Harold Angel, Joe Agate, Badcall Benny, Thibult, Tapioca Pudding, Larry, Charlotte Braun, Peggy Jean, Camp Bullies, Truffles, Joe Richkid, Ethan, Evelyn, Floyd, Peggy Jean, Mimi, Pierre, Violette, Fifi and others - "Peanuts" franchise
  • Bing, Bong, Halley, Flockers, Locals and Robots - Tiny Planets
  • Osher Günsberg, Dave Hughes, Chrissie Swan, Abbie Chatfield, Mel B, Octopus, Parrot, Alien, Rhino, Prawn, Dragon, Lion, Spider, Unicorn, Monster, Wolf, Robot, Echidna, Hammerhead, Goldfish, Sloth, Dragonfly, Wizard, Cactus, Kitten, Puppet, Frillneck, Queen, Bushranger, Volcano, Duster, Professor, Piñata, Pavlova, Atlantis, Lightning, Baby, Kebab, Mullet, Dolly, Vampire, Knight, Caterpillar, Thong, Tiger, Zombie, Gnome (WC), Popcorn, Blowfly, Microphone (WC), Rooster, Snapdragon, Mirrorball, Crash Test Dummy, Fawn, Bad Avocado, Bluebottle, Space Fairy, Tiny, Burger Gal (WC), Orca (WC), The Captain (WC), Cow Girl, Bouncer, Grim Reaper and Snow Fox - The Masked Singer Australia

Paramount Pictures/Paramount Network/CBS/Hal Seeger Productions/Fleischer Studios/Famous Studios/Harvey Films/Larry Harmon Pictures/Atlantic Releasing Corporation/Klasky-Csupo/Nickelodeon/NickPlay/TeenNick/Nick At Nite/Nick Digital/NickToons/Nick Jr./Noggin/Nelvana Limited/The Bloo/The Bloo DeTour/Skydance Animation[]

  • Ko-Ko the Clown
  • Betty Boop
  • Pudgy
  • Orphans
  • Grampy
  • Wiffle Piffle
  • Bimbo
  • Hunky and Spunky
  • Gabby
  • Bozo and Butch - Bozo: The World's Most Famous Clown
  • Popeye, Olive Oyl, Swee'Pea, J. Wellington Wimpy, Bluto/Brutus, Eugene the Jeep, The Sea Hag and his vultures (including her favorite, Bernard), Alice the Goon and the other Goons, Rough House, George W. Geezil, Ham Gravy, Castor Oyl, Cole Oyl, Nana Oyl, King Blozo, Oscar, General Bunzo, Bernice the Whiffle Hen, "Salty" Bill Barnacle, Bill Squid, Bolo, Bullo Oxheart and his mother, B. Loony Bullony, Battling McGnat, Johnny Doodle, The Mars Men, Mary Ann, Poopdeck Pappym Pooky Jones, Professor O. G. Watasnozzle, Toar, Sir Pomeroy, Davy Jones, the Doomsday Doll, Dufus, Georgie the Giant, Ghost Island's ghost, Granny, Horace, Liverstone, Misermites, Salty the Parrot, Snagg & Baby Doll, Patcheye the Pirate, Saddarn Shahame, Sutra Oyl, Otis O. Otis, Popeye's Nephews (Pipeye, Peepeye, Poopeye & Pupeye), Shorty, Diesel Oyl, Popeye Jr./Junior and Tank - Popeye the Sailor Man
  • Lulu "Little Lulu" Moppet, Thomas "Tubby" Tompkins, Annie Inch, Iggy Inch, Gertie Greenbean, Wilbur Van Snobbe, Gloria Goode Darling, Alvin Jones, Mrs. Martha & Mr. George Moppet, Mrs. Ellie & Mr. Jim Hopkins, Marge, Jeannie & Joannie, Janie, Suzy, Miss Feeny, Poor Little Girl, Witch Hazel & Little Itch, Mr. & Mrs. Van Snobbe, Mr. & Mrs. Inch, Mr. Earnest, Officer McNab, Sammi, Chubby Tompkins, Eddie Stimson, Willie Wilkins, The West Side Boys (Butch, Mickey, Spike, Slug, Junior & Guggy) and others - Little Lulu
  • Little Audrey, Audrey's Mother, Man Looking for Water, Rainmaker, Raindrop, Flower, Petunia the Maid, Sandman, Devil's Food Cake Man, Gingerbread Man, Johnny, Humpty Dumpty, Birdbrain, Pinhead, Piggy, Carnival Barker, Forest News Bird, Ugly Bird, Turtle, Jimmy Durante, Bob Hope, Stool Pigeon, Cock Robin, Mary Canary, Pal the Dog and others - Little Audrey
  • Casper the Friendly Ghost, Wendy the Good Little Witch, Ghostly Trio (Fatso, Stretch & Stinkie), The Witch Sisters (Thelma, Velma & Zelma), Archibald the Talking Wishing Well, Hot Stuff the Little Devil, Nightmare the Ghost Horse, Spooky the Tuff Little Ghost, Pearl/Poil, Gnomes (Gned, Gnewton & Gnorman), Sohini, Arruda, Hairy Scary, Mini and Maxi, Nerdly and Fungo, The Commander, Kat Harvey, Dr. James Harvey, Miss Maddie Banshee, Amber Whitmire & The Jennifers, Holly Jollimore, Jimmy Bradley, Ra, Mantha the Zombie, Professor Phinieas Field, Eloise "Ellie" Essex, Hot Stuff's family and others - Casper the Friendly Ghost
  • Wilbur, Charlotte A. Cavatica, Templeton, Jeffrey, The Ram, Farley the Fox, Charlotte's Daughters (Nellie, Joy & Aranea), Cardigan, Gwen the Goose, Bessie, Flo, Button, High Strung Chicken, Rats, Donkey, Mother Sheep, Lurvy, The Old Sheep, Fern Arable, John Arable, Mrs. Arable, Homer Zuckerman, Edith Zuckerman, Avery Arable, Henry Fussy, Mr. Hirsch, Mrs. Hirsch and others - Charlotte's Web
  • Farley, Farley's Wife, Cashier, Myron, Cynthia, Monsieur Renoir, Le Ministère du Parades, Le Ministère du Sanitaire, Le Ministère du Broken Boulevards, Kings Announcer, King, Doctor, Cecil, Charlie Butts, Jose Jimenez, Jonah, Gambling Devil, Cook, Doorman, Blackjack Dealer, Craps Dealer, Roulette Dealer, Doctor, Benny, Mr. Brown, Mrs. Brown, Henry, Robot Salesman, Jonathan Grimsley, Board Member, Butler, J.G.’s Father, J.G's Wife, DrDumbkopf, Santa Claus, Little Boy, Harry Happy, Marriage Counselor, Miss Knotgrass, Miss Knotgrass, Mrs. Dinkle, Window Washer, Ticket Taker, Circus Ringmaster, Cop, Elephant, Lieutenant, Aardvark, Female Aardvark, Squeegee, Elephant, Ghost, Walter Wowie and others - Modern Madcaps
  • Red Lantern, Billy and Isabel - Land of the Lost
  • Baby Huey, Momma and Fox - Baby Huey
  • Jeepers, Creepers and Frisky - Jeepers and Creepers
  • Herman and Katnip
  • Buzzy the Crow
  • Henry Rooster
  • Officer Flanigan
  • Mrs, Davis
  • Mr. Guiseppe
  • Munro, Sergeant, General, Colonel, Doctor, Psychiatrist, Chaplain, American Legion Representative, Commander and Muggy-Doo - Paramount Cartoon Specials
  • Geronimo, Say-Ah the Medicine Man, Foback, Big Yawn, Hart Hat, George, Marvin, Police Officer, News Anchor and Mayors - Go-Go Toons
  • Beetle Bailey, Sergeant Snorkel, General Halftrack, Snuffy Smith, Barney Google, Loweezy, Boss, Gangster, Guard, Mr. Wadd, Chief Skate, News Boy, Police Officer and Reporters - Comic Kings
  • Honey Halfwitch, Stanley, Fraidy Bat, Cousin Maggie, Teeny Meanie, Witch Doctor, King, Harvey, Bird, Grand Wizard, George the Giant, Rabbit and Frog - Honey Halfwitch
  • Roscoe, Buddy Boy and Professor Rhinstine - Merry Makers
  • Super Basher and Bop - Fractured Fables
  • Blackie Sheep and Wolfie Wolf
  • Boobie Baboon
  • Sir Blur
  • Swifty and Shorty
  • Laddy, Ali Presto, Mom and Hunter - Laddy and His Lamp
  • Gulliver Travels, King Little, King Bombo, Princess Glory and Prince David - Gulliver's Travels
  • Hoppity, Honey, Mr. Bumble, C. Bagley Beetle, Swat and Smack - Mr. Bug Goes to Town
  • Batfink, Karate, Brother Goose, The Chief of Police, The Mayor, Hugo A-Go-Go, Lieutenant Leslie, Myra Myotis, Batilda, Judo Jimmy and The Count Blackula - Batfink
  • Milton the Monster, Professor Montgomery Weirdo, Count Kook, Heebie, Jeebie, Professor Fruitcake, Zelda the Zombie, Fangenstein, Abercrombie the Zombie and Aunt Hagatha - Milton the Monster
  • Stuffy Durma, Bradley Brinkley, Stu Mulligan and Ashcan Annie - Stuffy Durma
  • Flukey Luke, Pronto, Two Feathers and Spider Webb - Flukey Luke
  • Hirem/Fearless Fly, Flora Fly, Horsey, Dr. Goo Fee and Gung Ho - Fearless Fly
  • Penny Penguin and Chester & Beulah Penguin - Penny Penguin
  • Muggy-Doo Fox and Osh Hound - Muggy-Doo
  • Chief, Elliot, Abe, George, Nipponia, Fred Firmwing, Pere David, Daniel, Pat the Passenger Pigeon, Nobody Panda, Herman, Louis and Herman - No Man's Valley
  • Captain Mike Wilson, Steve Wilson, Caroline Wilson, Pappy Wilson, Maggie McNalley, Baron "Red" Hughes, Cynthia Hughes, Joe Conway and Buck Devlin - Skyhawks (TV series)
  • Captain Paul MacDougall, Benny the Snatch, Antonella Massimo, Sgt. Joseph Angelico, Ciccio Massimo, Livio Massimo, Rosalba Massimo, Col. Sherman Harrington, Monsignor O’Toole, Col. Wilhelm Krafft and Conte Danesi - The Pigeon That Took Rome
  • Clover - Cloverfield
  • Gary Johnston, Chris, Lisa, Sarah, Joe, Baxter, Carson, Spottswoode, Kim Jong-Il, Hans Blix, Matt Damon, Tim Robbins, Sean Penn, Michael Moore, Helen Hunt, Susan Sarandon, George Clooney, Danny Glover, Ethan Hawke, Samuel L. Jackson, Martin Sheen, Liv Tyler, Janeane Garofalo - Team America: World Police
  • Beowulf, King Hrothgar, Grendel, Grendel's mother, Unferth, Wigalf, Queen Wealtheow, Ursula, Wulfur, Gramund, Cain, Eofor, Estrith, Yrsa, Finn of Frisia, The dragon, Other Danes, Shield Sheafson - Beowulf
  • Timo, Lucilla, Diana, Cassio, Circe, Domitian, Chirone, Mauritius, Ciccius and Fabrickius - Gladiators of Rome
  • Blizzard, Santa, Candy, Smiley, Pinky, Bucky, Hawk, Theo and Isla - Reindeer in Here
  • Ellian, King Solon, Queen Ellsmere, Minister Bolinar, Minister Nazara Prone, Oracle of the Sun, Oracle of the Moon, Callan and others - Spellbound
  • Sam Greenfield, Bob the Cat, Babe the Dragon, The Captain, Jeff the Unicorn, Marv, Gerry the Leprechaun, Rootie, Hazel, Melanie and others - Luck (2022)
  • The Little Prince, The Little Girl, The Aviator, The Mother, The Fox, The Rose, The Snake, The Businessman, The Academy Teacher, The King, The Conceited Man, The Nurse, The Concerned Neighbour, The Policeman and others - The Little Prince (2015)
  • Mune, Glim, Sohone, Leeyoon, Necross, Mox, Spleen, Phospho, Xolal, Yule, Glim's father, Mune's father, Krrack, Zucchini, The Snakes and The Spiders - Mune: Guardian of the Moon
  • Creech, Tripp Coley, Meredith, Cynthia "Cindy" Coley, Reece Tenneson, Mr. Weathers, Sheriff Richard "Rich" Lovick, Burke, Wade Coley, Dr. Jim Dowd, Sam Geldon and Brianne - Monster Trucks
  • Rango, Beans, Priscilla, Balthazar, Bad Bill, Road Kill, Doc, Other Townsfolk and others - Rango
  • Gnomeo, Juliet, Lord Redbrick, Tybalt, Lady Bluebury, Nanette, Paris, Mankini, Benny, Featherstone, Fawn, Red Goon Gnomes, Shroom, Sherlock Gnomes, Dr. Gnome Waston, Irene and others - Gnomeo & Juliet/Sherlock Gnomes
  • June Bailey, Boomer, Peanut, Steve, Greta, Gus & Cooper, Banky, Mr. & Mrs. Bailey, Uncle Tony, Aunt Albertine and others - Wonder Park
  • Winnie Coyle, Steve/Rayburn Jr., Tentacular, the Mayor, Rayburn Sr., King Gorge, Lady Mayhem, Jimothy Brett-Chadley III, Klonk, Lights Out McGinty, Axehammer, Ramarilla Jackson, Siggy, Maggie Coyle, Jimbo Coyle, Marc Remy, Denise and others - Rumble
  • Mosley, Deaver, Bera, Warfield, Rue, Warnie, Bemus, Simon, Shank, Ollie, Gailin, Queen Agaba, Turpin, Rubric, Bouncer, Pika, Tuckered, Rosie and others - Mosley
  • Thaddeus "Tad" Jones, Sara Lavrof, Freddy, Max Morton, Professor Humbert, Professor Lavrof, The Mummy, Kopponen, Grandma, Tiffany Maze, Jack Reckham, Jeff the Dog and Belzoni the Parrot - Tad: the Lost Explorer
  • Mike Goldwing, Richard Carson III, Amy Gonzalez, Marty Farr, Frank Goldwing, Steve Gigs, Bill Gags, Igor the Chameleon, Samantha Goldwing, Jack Farr, Jay Lemmon and Tess Goldwing - Capture the Flag
  • Stubby, Robert Conroy, Margaret Conroy, Gaston Baptiste, Elmer Olsen, Hans Scroeder, Sergeant Ray Casburn, Captain George S. Patton and Clarence Ransom Edwards - Sergeant Stubby: An American Hero
  • Georgia Nolan, Fireman Joe, Jimmy Murray, Shawn Nolan, Ricardo & Jin, Laura Devine, Captain Neil and Ember the Dog - Fireheart
  • Hank, Jimbo, Yuki, Ika Chu, Shogun, Chuck, Ichiro, Sumo, Little Mama, Emiko and others - Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank
  • Ramona, Armen, Bobby, Mako, Manny, Jimmy, Bruno, Shelly, Anemone, Mr. Cacciatore, Denise, Camille, Etta, Loretta, Big Sal, Little Junior, Donny the Bouncer, Mr. Marinara, Mrs. Marinara, Various Crabs and others - Under the Boardwalk
  • Albert the Douglas Fir Tree, Maisie the Palm Tree, Gene the Weed, Cactus Pete, Linda, Horton, Molly, Donny and Earth Mama - Albert (2016)
  • Hap McSweeney, Shannon, Sammy, Reggie, Harry Houlihan, Pappy, Ma, Miss Doris, Ken the Security Gnome and Various Gnomes - Lucky (2019)
  • Sly the Pied Piper, Mayor Rick Dixon, Mrs. Robinson, Rat-a-tat-tat, Rinky Dink Dink, Mick Dixon, Janis Dixon, Pat Dixon, Mr. Jones, Abby Jones, Jerry Jones, Betty Robinson and Veronica Robinson - The Electric Piper
  • Amby and Dexter - Amby & Dexter
  • The Wiener Squad - Wiener Squad
  • Ricky Z - Ricky Z Pilot
  • Zeek and Leo - Zeek & Leo
  • Twinkle, Dooby, Marigold, Twinkle’s Mom & Dad, Poppy and Charlie - Twinkle
  • Psyko, Jackie Swill, Jill Swill, Old Lady Veinous, Fletcher Veinous, Stan Veinous and Gloria Veinous - Psyko Ferret
  • Mo, Ringo, Rick, Ruby, Pop Rock, and Fannie May - Rollin' Rock Starz
  • Vladislav, Jóska, Anya, Flaco, Nazam, Rashid, Chea, Min, Splits, Greta Night, Businessman, Hentes, Madame Loo, Doorman and others - Immigrants (2008)
  • Carmen, Paco, Eaton, Amelia, Ralph, Rosa, Clem & Burt, Mothmeyer, Miguel, The Professor, Lencho, Vince, Gene, Art Grandchildren, Singing Hormigas and Various Insects - Santo Bugito
  • Eric Duckman, Bernice, Cornfed Pig, Ajax, Charles & Mambo, Fluffy & Uranus, Grandma-ma Sophia, Beverly, Beatrice, George Herbert Walker "King" Chicken, Terry Duke Tetzloff, John, Roxanne, Iggy Catalpa, Dr. Ben Stein, Edna, Roulette, Dr. Craig Ehrlich, Rube Ehlrich, Agnes Delrooney, Art De Salvo and others - Duckman
  • Debbie Harper, Freddie Harper, Ollie Harper, Todd Harper, Shauna Bradley, Gbenge Bradley, Katrina Bradley, Gwen Dang, JimJoe Dang, Tonya Acosta, Brenna, Daddie Dan, Dr. Morocco, Ms. Gonzalez and others - The Harper House
  • Erotica Jones/Stripperella, Kevin Calhoun, Leonard, Persephone, Giselle, Catt, Dirk McMahon, Chief Stroganoff, Hal & Bernard, Special Agent 14, Cheapo, Queen Clitoris, Skip Weathers and Margo Van Winkle - Stripperella
  • Brian Newport, Jimmy Townhouse, Craig Tindle, Henry and Sami Ruiz - This Just In (2004 TV series)
  • Ensign Beckett Mariner, Ensign Brad Boimler, Ensign D'Vana Tendi, Ensign Sam Rutherford, Captain Carol Freeman, Commander Jack Ransom, Lieutenant Shaxs, Dr. T'Ana, Lieutenant Commander Andy Billups and others - Star Trek: Lower Decks
  • Dal R'El, Gwyndala, Jankom Pog, Zero, Rok-Tahk, Murf, Drednok, Diviner, Katheryn Janeway, Chakotay, Asencia, Tysess, Noum and others - Star Trek: Prodigy
  • Dr. Hayward, Floyd Dotson, Jimmy, Miss Emma, Miss Kate, Miss Smith, Principal Meadows, Professor Meadows, Sergeant Daniel "Danny" Dobkins, Timothy Sutter, Amber, Anita, Annie, Bocarter Humphrey, Bruce, Cheesy, Chloe, Derek Smalls, Emil (Bobby), Jamie, Jenny, Jessie Sobel, John, Kevin Hanson, Logan, Mary-Anne, Mildred, Millie, Pamela D, Pamela Glockenshlocker, Patrick, RayRay, Sandy, Sheridan, Tommy, Tracy, Vanessa Gaines, Warren, Miss Croner, Officer Dangus, Biggy Lange, Julie and others - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
  • Nate Wright, Ellen Wright, Martin Wright, Teddy Ortiz, Chad Applewhite, Principal Nichols, Mrs. Godfrey, Francis Pope, Dee Dee Holloway and others - Big Nate
  • Dr. Arthur Bindleboop, Norma Bindleboop, Angie Bindleboop, Roy Bindleboop, Katherine Bindleboop, Guinness, Mouse, Lester, Louise, Mr. Tremblay, Mr. Duezterhoeft, Harry, Skye, Justin and Carmel - Fatherhood (TV series)
  • Holly Hobbie, Amy Morris, Carrie Baker, Robby Hobbie, Kyle Morris, Joan Hobbie, Gary Hobbie, Aunt Jessie, Uncle Dave, Bud Morris, Willy Scranton, Minnie, Tad, Mr. Valcucci, Devon, Jim Bidderman, Kelly Deegan, Joey & Paul Deegan, Mrs. Palmer, Carolyn, Lill, Cesar, Doodles, Cheddar and Bonnet - Holly Hobbie & Friends
  • Lola, Virginia Toffen, Poppy, Haide, Agi & Yukio, Charlie, Beatrice, Lucas, Chuck, Suzie, Marco, Hugo, Marco Amore and Leticia - Lola & Virginia
  • Anabel, Anabel's Parents (Father & Mother), Ulisses, Theo and Inspector Carangueijo - Anabel (Brazilian TV series)
  • Momo, Spike, Bianca and Igor - Garage Club
  • Fred Luckpuig, Brianna Robeaux/Agent Brains, Friday, Super Commander, Sir Percival, Eddie, Corky, Egghead, Holly, Mort, Nora, Robert & Roberta Robeuax, Simone, Thomas, Wally K and others - Lucky Fred
  • Tommy Pickles, Chuckie Finster, Kimi Watanabe-Finster, Susie Carmichael, Angelica Pickles (with Cynthia), Harold Frumpkin, Spike, Fifi, Stu Pickles, Didi Pickles, Chas Finster, Drew Pickles, Charlotte Pickles, Fluffy, Betty DeVille, Howie DeVille, Hiro Watanabe, Kira Finster, Lucy Carmichael, Randy Carmichael, Alisa Carmichael, Edwin & Buster Carmichael, Fluffy, Grandma Lulu Jonston-Pickles, Grandpa Lou Pickles, Taffy Maynston, Dil Pickles, Phil & Lil DeVille, Harold Frumpkin, Savannah Shane, The Monkeys, Scar Snout, The Banana Brothers (Igor & Sergei), Rex Pester, Rangers Frank & Margaret, Coco LaBouche, Jean-Claude, Siri, Reptar and others - Rugrats/All Grown Up
  • Rocko Rama, Heffer Wolfe, Filburt Shellbach, Dr. Paula Hutchison, Leon & Chuck Chameleon, Sheila, Spunky, Edward "Ed" & Beverly "Bev" Bighead, Rachel Bighead, Gladys Hippo, Gib Hootsen, Bloaty the Tick & Squirmy the Ringworm, George & Virginia Wolfe, Cindy & Peter Wolfe, Hiram Wolfe, Grandma Wolfe, Really Really Big Man, Melba Toast, Peaches, Mr. Dupette, Mr. Smitty, Gilbert, Shellbert, Norbert & Missy, Earl, Dingo, Gordon the Foot, Conglom-O Lizards and others - Rocko's Modern Life
  • Blue, Steve (U.S.), Kevin (UK), Duarte (Portugal), Joe, Miranda, Josh, Lola, Mailbox, Shovel & Pail, Periwinkle, Tickety Tock, Sidetable Drawer, Slippery Soap, Mr. Salt & Mrs. Pepper, Paprika, Cinnamon, Sage & Ginger, Magenta, Green Puppy, Orange Kitten, Purple Kangaroo, Rainbow Puppy, Horace, Boris, Miss Marigold, Polka Dots, Roary, Frederica, Sprinkles, Doodleboard, Dress Up Chest, Boogie Woogie, Silly Seat, Handy Dandy Journal, Moona, Key, ABC Puppy, Colors Puppy, Princess of Numbers Puppy, Shapes Puppy and others - Blue's Clues/Blue's Room/Blue's Clues & You!
  • Ickis, Oblina, Krumm, The Gromble, The Snorch, Zimbo, Slickis, Horvak, Mama Gromble, Sublima, Skeech, The Shroink, Dizzle, Bradley, Simon the Monster Hunter and Various Monsters - Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
  • Arnold Shortman, Helga G. Pataki, Gerald Johanssen, Phoebe Heyerdahl, Grandpa Phil, Grandma Gertie, Miles & Stella Shortman, Rhonda Wellington Lloyd, Nadine, Harold Berman, Eugene Horowitz, Lila Sawyer, Sid, Stinky Peterson, Thaddeus "Curly" Gammelthorpe, Olga Pataki, Timberly Johannssen, Campfire Lass, Chocolate Boy, Peapod Kid, Sheena, Brainy, Iggy, Lorenzo, Torvald, Wolfgang, Edmund, Ludwig, Ruth P. McDougal, Patricia "Big Patty" Smith, The Sixth Grade Girls (Connie, Maria, Cookie & Simone), Cecile, Gloria, Tucker Wittenberg, Robert Simmons, Principal Wartz, Dr. Bliss, Coach Jack Wittenberg, Tish Wittenberg, Miriam Pataki, Big Bob Pataki, Nick Vermicelli, Alphonse Perrier du von Scheck, Mr. Marty Green, Mrs. Vitello, Bridget, Coroner, Monkeyman, Pigeon Man, Eduardo, Lasombra, Paulo, Green-Eye Master, Baby Oskar, Oskar Kokoshka, Suzie Kokoshka, Ernie Potts, Mr. Hyunh, Mai Hyunh, Jimmy Kafka, Dino Spumoni, Don Reynolds, Harvey, Abner, Chester, Monitor Lizard and others - Hey Arnold!
  • Daggett Doofus "Dag" Beaver, Norbert Foster "Norb" Beaver, Stump, Treeflower, Truckee, Bing, Barry Bear, Big Bunny, Wolffe D. Wolf, Stacy Beaver, Chelsea Beaver, Leonard Beaver, Rose Beaver, High Princess, Bing Licking, Laverta Lutz, El Grapadura, Oxnard Montalvo, Toluca Lake, Dr. Cowtiki, Scientist #1 & Pete and others - The Angry Beavers
  • CatDog, Winslow T. Oddfellow, Mom, Dad, Rancid Rabbit, Mr. Cornelius Sunshine, Eddie the Squirrel, Randolph Grant, Tallulah Headbank, Mean Bob, Lola Caricola, Mervis Pantry, Dunglap Daniels, The Ingrid Twins and The Greaser Dogs (Cliff Feltbottom, Shriek Dubois & Ignatius "Lube" Catfield-McDog) - CatDog
  • Jason James/Z-Strap, Ellie Martin/Elastika, Matt Martin/Kewl Breeze, Grams, Dr. Stankfoot, Dark Materia, Mayor Brett Ronson III, Sagacity Acumen, Florence Cara, Cotilla, Angel, Bug and others - Zevo-3
  • Chase Suno, Jinja, Bren, Beyal, Dax, Dr. Emmanuel Klipse, Jersey Suno, Madea, Commandant Marshall Charlemagne, Grandma Future, Jon Ace, Commander Trey, Dom Pyro, Hargrave and One-Eyed Jack - Monsuno
  • Preston Stormer, William Furno, Dunkan Bulk, Jimi Stringer, Mark Surge, Natalie Breez, Nathan Evo, Julius Nex, Daniel Rocka, Von Ness, Professor Nathaniel Zib, Quadal, Akiyama Makuro, Von Nebula, XPlode and others - Hero Factory
  • Josh Redgrove, Parker Dinkleman, Doug, Edward R. Carney, Mr. Wink, Lizzy, Chip 2.6, Eddie the Yeti, Ashley Steinberg, Brittney, Art"ee"ist Woman, Ashley 2, Goth Girl and others - Mr. Meaty
  • Lex, Presley, Munchy, Fisher, Jaget and others - Side-Hustle
  • Jeff Sutphen, Bobby, Courtney, Mom & Dad and Various Characters - BrainSurge
  • Phil Moore, Mikey, Game Over, Giant Smooch Aliens, Fire-Breathing Dragon, Ghost, Hammerhead Shark, Blackboard the Pirate, Djinni, Witch Doctor, Silly the Kid, Merlock, Scorchia and Mongo - Nick Arcade
  • Todd, Alexis, Alex, Alexa, Sarah, Erica, Dana, Mom, Dad, Happy the Dog, Katie the Cat, Amy the Rabbit, Ted the Bird, Matt the Hamster, Diana Vosh, Alexandria Ponce, Alexandria Ponce's Siblings, Alien, Honey the Kitten, Alyssa, Alyssa's Cousin, Tommy the Parrot, Oliver the Teddy Bear, Princess Melissa, King Trevor, Queen Sam, Prince Anton, Tom the Turtle, Darcy, Gabrielle, Helen the Hare, Squeaks the Mouse, The Guy, Finger, various kids, various people, various humans, various animals and others - Alexandria Ponce and Friends/The Alexandria Ponce Show: The Animated Series
  • Eliza Thornberry, Darwin, Donnie Thornberry, Marianne Thornberry, Debbie Thornberry, Sir Nigel Thornberry, Radcliffe Thornberry, Cordelia Thornberry and others - The Wild Thornberrys
  • Blake Myers, Mitch de la Cruz, Maxus, Jerome, Leonard, Squalien General, Zorka, Skye Gunderson, Roy Cronk, Dale Myers, Darla Myers, Mrs. Myers, Rodrigo de la Cruz, Carmen de la Cruz, Bjorn Gunderson, Isabelle Gunderson, Sunshine Gunderson, Buddy, Fast Eddy, Pet Chameleon, Squirrels, Zed and others - Get Blake!
  • Jonny Jingles, Matty Maracas, Mr. Greeny, Fran the Firefighter, Star Queen and Silly Monkey - The Beatbuds: Let's Jam!
  • Christopher "Chris" Kirkman, Annabeth "Beth" Tezuka, Wallow, Daniel "Danny" Vazquez, Emotion Lord, Plum, Pixel, The Concierge, Himmel Mancheese, Peach, The Courageous Battlers (Brian Kirkman, Josephine Kirkman, Bonnie Vazquez, Tony Vazquez, George & Janette), Zachary Ryan "Zack" Kirkson, Jenna, Slippy Napkins, Impossibear, Catbug, Dramabug Characters (Sir Jeffers, Rebecca & Chad), Jelly Kid, Catbug, Paralyzed Horse, Wankershim, Johnny Tezuka/Ralph Waldo Pickle Chips, Aeon Worm, Mitch, Parasite, Sadness, Pudding Town and Karswell - Bravest Warriors
  • The Flesh, Thundergirl, Stinky Diver, Meltman, The Chief, Justice, The Mayor, Bill the Lab Guy, Hodge Podge and Quarky - Action League Now!
  • Loopy, Snizz, Fondue, Snuppa, Bianca, Larry, Henry, June, Mr. Foot, Hector, Lois, Phil, Lyle Baxter, Ed the Educational Otter, Glenn Dilworth, Jimmy McGee, Mr. Fred Stockdale, Dawn, Ryan Malloy, Prometheus, Bob, Monkey, The Overlord and others - KaBlam!
  • The Off-Beats (Betty Anne Bongo, Tommy, Repunzil, August, September & Grubby Goo), The Populars (Tina, Beth, Billy, Paul, Gordon & Virgil) and Brad - The Off-Beats
  • SpongeBob SquarePants (with Barry), Patrick Star, Sandy Cheeks, Squidward Tentacles, Eugene H. Krabs/Mr. Krabs, Pearl Krabs, Mrs. Puff, Gary the Snail, SpongeBob's Parents (Harold & Margaret SquarePants), Grandma SquarePants, Shelley, Patrick's Parents (Herb & Margie Star), Sam Star, Squidward's Mother, Betsy Krabs, Mr. Doodles, Rosy Cheeks, Macadamia, Hazelnut, Pistachio, Ma Cheeks, Pa Cheeks, Squilliam Fancyson, Marina, Nocturna, Nixie, Rube Goldfish, Perch Perkins, Lurch Lurkins, Captain/Painty the Pirate, Hans the Live-Action Hand, Patchy the Pirate, Potty the Parrot, Larry the Lobster, Bubble Bass, Flats the Flounder, Old Man Jenkins, Old Man Walker, Mermaid Man, Barnacle Boy, Man Ray, Dirty Bubble, Flying Dutchman, Dr. Forrest, Officers Nancy & John, Elaine, Tom Smith/Chocolate Guy, Fred/My Leg! Guy, Mary, Charlie, Billy, Bill, Kevin C. Cucumber, Realistic Fish Head, Reginald, Snellie, King Neptune, Queen Amphitrite, Prince Triton, Princess Mindy, Squire, Dennis, Victor, Floyd & Lloyd, Cyclops, Burger-Beard the Pirate, Kyle the Seagull, Bubbles, Otto, King Poseidon, Chancellor, Sage, El Diablo, DoodleBob, Puffy Fluffy, Sheldon J. Plankton, Karen Plankton, Chip Plankton II, Spot, Marty & Janet, Cecil Star, Bunny Star, Squidina Star, Grand Pat Star, Ouchie, Tinkle, Pinkeye, Grandma Tentacles, Nobby & Narlene, The Kraken and others - SpongeBob SquarePants/The Patrick Star Show/Kamp Koral
  • Rose Cinderella, Travis Beast, Astoria Rapunzel, Hawk SnowWhite, Joy LeFrog, Ling Ling IronFan, Esquire Frog, Shawn Beast, Gerald Ugly Duckling, Finn Whale, Leena Tom Thumb, Odette Swan, Pinocchia, Violet Ogre, Vicky Broomstick, Cyrus Broomstick, Ruby Stepsister, Kira Snow Queen, Headmistress Cinderella, Coach Beast, Professor SnowWhite, Doctor LeFrog, Magister Rapunzel, Professor Wolfram, Professor Beauty, Professor IronFan and others - Regal Academy
  • Maurice "Twister" Rodriguez, Regina "Reggie" Rocket, Sam "Squid" Dullard, Oswald "Otto" Rocket, Ray "Raymundo" Rocket, Tito Makani, Lars Rodriguez, Eddie Valentine, Oliver Van Rossum, Officer Shirley, Trish & Sherry, Mackenzie Benders, Conroy Blanc, Danielle, Merv & Violet Stimpleton, Lieutenant Tice Ryan, Raoul & Sandy Rodriguez, Paula Dullard, Bree "Breezy" Copeley, Doug Dullard, Keoni Makani, Clio Rodriguez and others - Rocket Power
  • Ginger Foutley, Carl Foutley, Lois Foutley, Jonas Foutley, Dr. David Dave, Courtney Gripling, Blake Gripling, Winston, Dodie Bishop, Hoodsey Bishop, Macie Lightfoot, Darren Patterson, Miranda Killgallen, Brandon Higsby & Mr. Licorise, Ian Richton, Mipsy Mipson, Noelle Sussman, Mrs. Eleanor Zorski, Mrs. Elaine Gordon and others - As Told by Ginger
  • Rudy Tabootie, Snap, Penny Sanchez, Reggie Bullnerd, Joe Tabootie, Millie Tabootie, Horace T. Wilter, Veronica Sanchez, Tillie McNally, Sophie McNally, Byclops, Queen Rapsheeba, Blocky, Granny in the Bathtub, Beanie Boys, Scrawl, Chalk Dad, The Craniacs and others - ChalkZone
  • Fauna Fox, Chick Little, Christopher Pig, Scott Pig, Percy Pig and Wolf - The F-Tales
  • Edward, Emo and Mom - Ask Edward
  • Kitty - Kitty the Hapless Cat
  • Pop, Naomi and Dinosaur - That's My Pop!
  • Jamal, Big Daddy and Polly - Jamal the Funny Frog
  • Mitzi Moth, Mo Squito, Max, Stinger, Crusty and Mr. Katzeneisner - The Feelers
  • Fox, Possum and Cletus Apex - Apex Cartoon Props & Novelties
  • Cat, Hubby Kins and Sweetie Pie - Hubbykins vs. Sweetie Pie
  • Fuzzy Bunny, Suzy Cornhusk and Billy Butter - Fuzzy Bunny Present's A Kids Life
  • Helen, Mr. Sunny, Paul the Alligator, Warren the Ostrich and Mark the Polar Bear - Zoo Mates!
  • Chris, Terry the Cockatiel, Angela, Mr. Hickenlooper, Max, Pete, Ms. Davis, Chuck and Tim - Terry and Chris
  • Dan Danger, Ruthie, Deb, Mr. Shuttlecock, Robert Smobert, Stan Danger, Pepper and Various Wild Animals - The Dan Danger Show!
  • Owen Bradley "Obie" Brasinki, Elise Brasinski, Butch Brasinski, Sooz Brasinski, Frosty the Flake, Sugar Puff Daddy, Koko Bird, Tiger of Super O’s, Rabbit, Bee from Honey Bits and Oatmeal Boys - Earth to Obie
  • Cameron/Kameleon Kid, Otto, Suzy, Cameron's Mom & Dad, Dog Catcher and Various Dogs - Kameleon Kid
  • Baxter, Bananas the Sock Monkey, Dad and Mom - Baxter and Bananas
  • Zoey, Mom, Dad, Delivery Man Clones and Various Pets - Zoey's Zoo
  • Thom Turkey, Stotowski, Grandpa and The Hungries - Let's Talk Turkey
  • Slap T. Pooch and What Is Funny Chorus - Slap T. Pooch
  • Pete Patrick, Persian Puss, Dr. Don't and Private Investigator - Pete Patrick and Persian Puss
  • Dot, Randy, Mother Goose and Juanito - Tales from the Goose Lady
  • Little Teddy, Art and Mom - Teddy & Art: 25-Cent Trouble
  • Hobart, Okra and Puppy - Hobart
  • Truman Clock, Joe Clock and Dog - A Dog & His Boy
  • The Cat and Mr. Milkman - Cat and Milkman
  • Trixie, Migmar Magma and Clerk - Magic Trixie
  • Bud, Lou and Donut - A Cop and His Donut
  • Max and Max's Boss - Max (cartoon short)
  • Super Santa and Emma Claus - Super Santa
  • Kenny the Protecto 5000 and Nadya - Protecto 5000
  • Bene Donovan Crimson, Beckette Charles Crimson, Mom and Foreman - Twins Crimson and Those Amazing Robots
  • Thatta Boy, Zio the Robot Dog, Polly Atomic, Tilly, Georgette, Sadie, Cuey, Martian Leader, Dr. Spectre and Sammy the Pup - Thatta-Boy
  • Officer Blade, Officer Shred, Officer Jones, Officer Nitro and Sergeant Berkos - Microcops
  • Urp, Otto, Grace and Billy the Elastic Kid - The Man with No Nose
  • Kate Moon, Mom, Max, Rothgar, Cleo and Juno - Planet Kate
  • Mr. Floyd, Mrs. Hornbuckle, Principal, Neighbor, Jock and Kid - The Boy Who Cried Alien
  • Elise Krump, Ms. Krump, Dr. Toothinstein, Bambi and Receptionist - Elise: Mere Morel
  • Skippy Spankerton, Zolla, Gorgin, Mrs. Spankerton, Mr. Spankerton and Paul - Skippy Spankerton
  • Mama Semprini, Melvin Semprini, Malinda Semprini, Malcolm Semprini - The Semprini Triplets
  • Fathead, Taung, Horst, Lord Amur, Lord Amur Junior, Mom, Dad and Pogo - Fathead
  • Old Man, Youngstar, Shero, Mike "The Microphone" Michaelson and President Bill Clinton - Youngstar 3
  • Circus Boy and Binocular Guy - Hey Look!
  • Tutu, Robber and Vile Woman - Tutu the Superina
  • Mr. Beasley, Stanley Grunt/Werebaby and Baby Doll - The Forgotten Toybox
  • Jake Slade, Simon Cerebellum and Stephanie - The Kid from S.C.H.O.O.L.
  • Freddy Seymour - Freddy Seymour's Amazing Life
  • Herb, Melvin, Leon/Ruddie and Principal - Herb
  • Travis/The Tantrum and Commander Clang - The Tantrum (cartoon short)
  • Sick, Tired and Al Swindel - Sick -n- Tired
  • Blotto, Dotto, Balloon Goon and Director - Blotto
  • Olly, Frank, Bratwurst, Daisy Mae Numberger and Principal - Olly & Frank
  • Lollygaggin, Fib Creature, Baby Fib, Mom and Dad - Lollygaggin
  • Jelly, Hargus, Uncle Betty and Aunt Broth - Jelly's Day
  • Sir Galen, Bork, King William, Kaltor the Dragon and Brangwen - Enchanted Adventures
  • Agent X, Lacey Shadows, Mole, Katz, Baron Vain and Rat - The Modifyers
  • Amanda Payne, Doc Payne, Welton Payne-Smythe, Anthony Nguyen, Skyjackers and Airsailor - Constant Payne
  • Salmon, Larry, Roro, Meep and Sushi Chef - Dancing Sushi
  • Domo, Mr. Usaji, Tashanna, Maya and Mario - Domo TV
  • Jason/Mighty Bug, Antny/Super Antny, Lizzy/Invisilizzy, Catybug/Go Girl, Parnell, Princess Bug and Mr. Bigsnail - Mighty Bug 5
  • Tinkershrimp, Dutch, King Hunnybun, Ingrid and Michael the Fowl - Tinkershrimp & Dutch
  • Lucas, Lili, Koda, Suki, Pedro, Rosie, Lois, Vlad, Daisy and Tia Rosa - Doggy Day School
  • Dora Márquez, Boots the Monkey, Benny the Bull, Isa the Iguana, Tico the Squirrel, Diego Márquez, Baby Jaguar, Big Red Chicken, Grumpy Old Troll, Señor Tucán, Roberto the Robot, Map, Backpack, The Fiesta Trio, Swiper the Fox, Azul the Blue Train, Rojo the Red Firetruck, Alicia Márquez, Click, Rescue Pack, The Bobo Brothers, Linda the Llama, Maia the Maiasaura, Emma, Kate, Naiya, Alana, Pablo, Perrito, Lala, Roja, Digger, Rico, Cusco, Lucky, Pico, Monica, Perrito's Twin, Elena Márquez/Mami, Cole Márquez/Papi, Abuela, Guillermo & Isabella, Tio, Sabrina and others - Dora the Explorer/Go Diego Go!/Dora and Friends: Into the City
  • Tyler "Ty" Archer, Abigail "Abby" Archer, Paul "Lab Rat" Squirfenherder, The Director, Harvey & Petunia Archer, The Detective, Paige Logan, Mr. Scheffer and others - Grossology
  • Max, Ruby, Grandma, Aunt Claire, Uncle Nate, Dad, Mom, Grace & Oliver Bunny, Louise, Morris, Roger, Valerie, Martha, Baby Huffington, Mr. & Mrs. Huffington, Bunny Scout Leader and Various Bunnies - Max & Ruby
  • Timmy Turner, Cosmo, Wanda, Poof, Sparky, Chloe Carmichael, Vicky, Doidle, A.J., Chester McBadbat, Mr. Denzel Crocker, Mrs. Dolores Day-Crocker, Mr. Turner, Mrs. Turner, Clark Carmichael, Connie Carmichael, Bucky McBadbat, Jorgen Von Strangle, Binky Abdul, Juandissimo Magnifico, Remy Buxaplenty, Chompy the Goat, Molly, Dwight, Tootie, Elmer, Sanjay, Francis, Veronica, Trixie Tang, Mark Chang, Anti-Cosmo, Anti-Wanda, Foop, Cupid, Mama Cosma, Tooth Fairy, April Fools, Harvey Sandman, Goldie Goldengrow, The Crimson Chin, Catman, The Mayor, Sheldon Dinkleberg, Mrs. Dinkleberg, Princess Mandie, Gilded Arches, The Nega Chin, The Bronze Kneecap, H2Olga, Crash Nebula, Dark Laser, Flipsie, Chet Ubetcha, Doug Dimmadome, Happy Peppy Gary & Betty, Principal Waxelplax, Britney Britney, Chip Skylark, Dale Dimm, Dr. Bender, Wendell Bender, Norm the Genie, Head Pixie, Sanderson, Pixies and others - The Fairly OddParents
  • Oobi, Uma, Kako, Grampu, Inka, Angus, Mrs. Johnson, Mamu & Papu, Maestru, Frieda, Moppie, Bella, Various Bare Hand Puppets and others - Oobi
  • Zim, Gir, Minimoose, Roboparents (Robomom & Robodad), Computer, Dib Membrane, Gaz Membrane, The Almighty Tallest (Red & Purple), Professor Membrane, Invader Skoodge, Tak the Irken, Sizz-Lorr, Ms. Bitters, Keef and others - Invader Zim
  • Emma, Skyler & Pete, Alexis & Roland Billingsford, Edgar, Miss Dowager, Isabelle, Coach Stebbins, Headmaster Payne, Emma's Parents and others - Four Eyes!
  • Dennis and Travis, Angel Otano, Stacy Otano, Billy Boston, Maximus Ortiz, Arianna Franco, Bryan Gul, Ian Deheza-Zapata, Marian Gul, Sofia Deheza-Zapata, Antonio Hill, Dolly Dog, Kane and Dane, Aiden Sanchez, Harry Hector, Spanish Skyler, Kalob Kane, Devin Torres, José Martinez, Erik Martinez, Ian Madrigal, Sebastian Mengoni, Sebastian Rivas, Jeremy Contreas, Sebastian Suarez, Jon-Anthony Tinoco, Vextorian Vixon, Eduardo Guerra, Ronny E. Rodriguez, Zack Zoomer, Travis Rodriguez, Trevor Rodriguez, Tendou Gul, Trevor Gul, Berry, Jerry, Terry, Oswald The Wacky Clown, Nolen Williams, Alejandro Fererra, Diego Garcia, Mack and Jack, Lenny and Benny, Harry and Larry, Casey The Friendly Ghost Kid, Mauricio Rios, Leslie Rios, Julio, Orson Owl and Benson Bat, Landry Andy, Frankston Freddie, World War Warren, Tyler the Random Boy, Gabi Diaz, Witch Gabbie, John and Jolly, Jaden, Danky Doodle, Spike and Mike, Quade and Claude, Robin Le Pen, Penelope Ramirez, Christopher Otero, Veronica Vixon, Nicole Tinoco, Jessie Martinez, Karate Kid, Owen Sowen, Yakky Wakky, Edilberto Olivera-Garcia, Andrew Montesino, Michael Gonzales, Xavier Williams, Felix Frankie, Fredrick Frankie, Jasmine Clay, Shaney Sean, Richie Richard, Armando Suville, Woodson Williams, Barry Bolis, Dane Drone, Gabby Tabby, Wacky Yacky, Kate the Random Girl, Annie the Creepy Little Girl, World War Warren II, C-3, Instant Clone, Looey Leonardo, Tyler the Random Boy, Artist Boy, Mighty Mike, Beckle and Deckle, Grady Gabe, Zackeross, Danky Dave, Deputy Darren, Terry Triplets, Yuzuki-san, Silly Sammy, Little Richard, Pearson Peacock, Duncan Duck, Rusty Rooster, Peter Pigeon, Billy Blue Jay, Frankie Frank, Rankie Rank and others - Krazy Kids
  • Rusty Rivets, Ruby Ramirez, Frankie Fritz, Frankford, Bytes, Kittybot, Ray, Whirly, Crush, Jack, Botasaur, Botarilla, TigerBot, ElephantBot, Liam McCloud, Emily, Ranger Anna, Chef Betty, Sammy Scoops, Samantha, Mr. Higgins, Officer Carl, Mrs. Rivets, Mrs. McCloud, Orbit, Frankasaurus, Robo-Squirrel, Jerry, Chompers and Fluffy - Rusty Rivets
  • Kevin Harnisch, Abby Wilde, Harold Oscar Jenkins, Beth Briggs, Phillip Demorio, Iris, Pete Klesko, Donald Alan Lipschitz and Dr. Myers - O'Grady
  • Todd, Maurecia, Dana, Myron, Mrs. Jewels, Principal Kidswatter, Louis, Miss Mush, Shari, Stephen, Jenny, John, Joe, The Three Erics, Bebe, Leslie, Rondi, Elizabeth, Mrs. Gorf, Le Chef, Mr. Blunderbuss, Miss Zarves and others - Wayside
  • Jewel Sparkles, Peanut Big Top, Bea Spells-a-Lot, Rosy Bumps 'N' Bruises, Spot Splatter Splash, Crumbs Sugar Cookie, Dot Starlight, Pillow Featherbed and Mittens Fluff 'N' Stuff - Lalaloopsy (TV series)
  • Ren Höek, Stimpy J. Cat, Powdered Toast Man, Muddy Mudskipper, Mr. Horse, Mr. & Mrs. Pipe, The Announcer Salesman, Haggis McHaggis, Wilbur Cobb, The Fire Chief, Mrs. Buttloaves, George Liquor, Log and others - The Ren and Stimpy Show
  • Oswald, Weenie, Henry, Daisy, Johnny Snowman, Madame Butterfly, Catrina, Egbert, Leo, Bingo, Steve, Gingerbread People, Paper People, Andy, Sammy and Big City Residents - Oswald the Octopus
  • Kai-Lan, Rintoo, Tolee (with Pandy), Lulu, Hoho, Ye-Ye, The Ants, Howard, Mr. Fluffy, Mei Mei, Stompy the Elephant, GuNaiNai, Xiao Xi Gua, The Peeking Mice, The Scotland Rabbits, Mr. Hoppy, The Monkey King, The Fox King, The Foxes, The Bear Queen and The Bears - Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
  • Wally Trollman, Norville Trollman, Bobgoblin, Gina Giant, Ogre Doug, Libby Light Sprite, Stan of the Swamp and others - Wallykazam!
  • Blaze, AJ, Gabby, Crusher, Pickle, Stripes, Starla, Darington, Zeg, Watts - Blaze and the Monster Machines
  • Dudley Puppy, Kitty Katswell, Keswick, The Chameleon, Bird Brain, Zippy, Owl, Bat, Verminious Snaptrap, Larry, Ollie, Francisco, Bad Dog, Leather Teddy, Herbert "The Chief" Dumbrowski and others - T.U.F.F. Puppy
  • Kaput, Zosky, Crazy Joe, Office Lady and others - Kaput and Zosky: The Ultimate Obliterators
  • Corneil, Bernie, John, Beth, Uncle Rico and others - Watch My Chops
  • Avatar Aang, Katara, Sokka, Toph Beifong, Zuko, Suki, Appa, Momo, Uncle Iroh, Ty Lee, Mai, Azula, Kyoshi Warriors, Freedom Fighters (Jet, Smellerbee, The Duke, Pipsqueak & Longshot), Past Avatars (Future Aang, Roku, Kyoshi, Kurah, Yangchen & Jafar), King Bumi, Princess Yue, Combustion Man, Monk Gyatso, Admiral Zhao, Fire Lord Ozai, Cabbage Merchant, Koh the Face Stealer, Fire Nation and others - Avatar: The Last Airbender
  • Sue Yee, Tobey Li, Sid Yee, Nana, Mr. Calvin Wu, Barney Wu, Kong Li and Eugene - Three Delivery
  • Mahad Farrell, Lena Farrell, Aran Cortes, Cheng, Dahlia, Diwan, Marcus Farrell, Mila Farrell, Oslo, The Vector, Wayan, Alice, Astrid, Celia, Christophe Cortes, Darius, Hailong Zalo, Jonah, Lee, Max, Patrucci, Shinseiki and Tibald Yee - Skyland
  • Little Bill, Big Bill Glover, Brenda Glover, Alice the Great, April Glover, Bobby Glover, Uncle Al, Aunt Vanessa, Baby Jamal, Uncle Gary, Aunt Deborah, Elephant, Kiku Wong, Andrew Mulligan, Fuchsia Glover, Mrs. Aisha Murray, Captain Brainstorm and others - Little Bill
  • Jimmy Neutron, Goddard, Carl Wheezer, Sheen Estevez, Cindy Vortex, Libby Folfax, Nick Dean, King Goobot V, Ooblar, Poultra, Judy Neutron, Hugh Neutron, Granny Neutron, Miss Winifred Fowl, Principal William Willoughby, Sam Melvick, Skeet, Britney Tenelli, Bolbi Stroganovsky, Butch Pakovski, Betty Quinlan, Brobot, Ultra-Lord, Zix, Travoltron, Tee, Eustace Strych, Blix the Butler, Professor Finbarr Calamitous, Beautiful Gorgeous, Jet Fusion, Dr. Sydney Moist, Grandma Taters, Baby Eddie, Evil Jimmy, Meldar Prime, Vandana, April the Gorlock, The Junkman, Roxy, Nanobots, Dorkus Aurelius, Pinter, The Emperor, Mr. Nesmith, Aseefa, Chock Chock, Doppy Doppweiler, Princess OomLout, Bobb, Zeenunians and others - Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius/Planet Sheen
  • Ryder, Katie, Chase, Marshall, Rocky, Skye, Rubble, Zuma, Everest, Tracker, Tuck & Ella, Rex, Al, Coral, Liberty, Wild Cat, Rory, Shade, Leo, Robo-Dog, Cap'n Turbot, Cali, Alex Porter, Mayor Goodway, Chickaletta, Farmer Al, Farmer Yumi, Mayor Humdinger, Kitten Catastrophe Crew (Cat Chase, Cat Marshall, Cat Skye, Cat Rocky, Cat Rubble, Car Zuma, Meow-Meow, Henry & Elizabeth), Harold Humdinger, Mr. Porter, Mix, Charger, Wheeler, Motor, Auntie Crane, Grandpa Gravel, Mayor Greataway, Speed Meister, Mr. McTurtle, Omar, Juniper, Lucas, Lily, Shopkeeper Shelley, Camila, Cafe Carl, Grocer Gabriel, Marty Muckraker, Kendra Wilson, Gus, Butch, Ruben, Tough Guy, Tony, Carmen, Victoria Vance, Hank & Janet, Sam Stringer, Yoga Yvette, Delores, Harris, Barney, Rocket, Junior Patrollers (Nano, Mini & Tot), Bruce and others - Paw Patrol/Rubble & Crew
  • Calvin, Stuff, Zoe, Davenport Zippy, Cesar, Melvin, Marty, Sid and Noodles - Mutt & Stuff
  • Moose A. Moose and Zee D. Bird - Moose & Zee
  • Flo, Ebb, Ma and The Bird - Ebb and Flo
  • Billy - Billy (1998 TV series)
  • Face - Nick Jr.
  • Piper O'Possum - Piper O'Possum
  • Feetface - Feetface
  • Phred - Phred on Your Head Show
  • Stick - Stick Stickly
  • DJ Lance Rock, Muno, Foofa, Brobee, Toodee, Plex, Kemba Russell, Leslie Hall, Gooble, Muno's Mother and Father, Cheebo, Go-Go, Fooful, Barbara, Mona, Keedee, Plexee, The Yo Dazzlers, Sparkles, Trash Can, The Elek Aliens, Balloon, Erykah Badu, Biz Markie, Mark Mothersbaugh, Bootsy Collins, Questlove, Ice Friends, Mr. Walrus, Oski Bugs, Mr. Deer, Polar Bear, Worm Babies, Diego, Ladybug, Ants, Spider, Mole, Mrs. Fox, Rabbit, Worm, Cat, Blue Dog, Mrs. Squirrel, Turtle, Bat, Birds, Branch the Trees, Spooky Toast, Hills, Sun, Butterflies, Flowers, Rocks, Archibald and others - Yo Gabba Gabba!
  • Twist, Shout, Marina, Kiki, Harper, Melody, Ms. Piccolo, Reed, Bo Monkey, Reed, Commissioner Goldstar, Lily, Lil Piggie, Champ Von Champ, Captain Arrrgh, Poulet, Yi-Haw, Squee Z. Dumpkins and others - The Fresh Beat Band/Fresh Beat Band of Spies
  • Shimmer, Shine, Leah, Zac, Princess Samira, Zeta the Sorceress, Kaz, Empress Caliana, Captain Zora, Layla, Shaya, Nilla, Imma, Wishy Washy Genie, Ayla, Minu, Afina, Princess Ula, Nadia, Ezri, Misha, Princess Adara, Rubi, Shaun and others - Shimmer and Shine
  • Wubbzy, Widget, Walden, Daizy, Buggy, Huggy, Earl, Kooky Kid, Sparkle, Shimmer, Shine and others - Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
  • Butterbean, Cricket, Poppy, Dazzle, Jasper, Cookie, Ms. Marmalady, Spork & Spatch and Marzipan - Butterbean's Cafe
  • Sunny, Doodle, Rox, Blair, Cindy, John, Johnny-Ray, Lacey, KC and Scratch - Sunny Day
  • Princess Arkayna Goodfey, Zayra Moonwolf, Piper Willowbrook, Emerald Zirconia Goldenbraid, Choko, Kitty Boon, Kasey Boon, Nova Terron, Tazma Grimm, Proxima Starfall, Malvaron Grimm, Douglaphius "Doug" Hadderstorm, Queen Necrafa, General Reginald Bane "Dreadbane", Serena Snakecharmer, Kymraw, Imani Firewing, Quasarla and others - Mysticons
  • B-Bop A-Luna, 2T Fru-T, Do-Wah Diddy, Shaboom Shabooma, Michael "Mike" Ellis, Angela Young, Cedric Cyles, Stoat Muldoon, Dog, Emperor Bog, Dr. Damage, Jax the Conqueror, Humanga, Infi-Knight, Koo Foo, Gorgon and Klaktor - Butt-Ugly Martians
  • Lampo, Milady, Pilou, Meatball, Granny Pina, Winston, Isotta, Boss, Blister, Scab, Fancy Dancey, Lola, Hope, Jumpy, Cosmo, Gas, Snobine, Gabby, Igor, Neko, Fleur, Cato, Wrench, Edison, Piperita, Astricat, Cats in Black, LaPalette, Quatermain, Tutankatmon, Cherry, Lolly, Betty, Milky, Choc, Scribbly, Snoogie, Olympio, Crop, Amborgio, Cream, Archibald, Corney, Baby Pie, Dr. Fisby, Jungle and Glitter - 44 Cats
  • Tucker X, Trudy X, Tuesday X, Truman X, Rex X, Home Base, The Y's, The Z's and others - The X's
  • SwaySway, Buhdeuce, Jelly, The Bread Maker, Ketta, T-Midi, Officer Rambamboo, Oonski the Great and others - Breadwinners
  • Linny, Tuck, Ming-Ming, Ollie, Buck, Ginny, The Visitor, Little Bee & Slug, Baby Dragon, Uni and Flyboat - Wonder Pets!
  • Mikey Simon, Gonard, Guano, Lily, Mitsuki, Ozu, Yes Man, Yoshi, Dancing Sushi, Socky, Ethel, The Cat Burglar, Mr and Mrs. Simon, Speed Racer, Gonard's Mother, The Kappas, Dr. Takashi Katashi, Agent Yoshida, Pirate Captain/King Pirate, Masako Masako, The Chums, Kenji, Mr. Stereo, The Tatami Twins, Brozu and No Man, Ori and Yori, The Karaoke Genie, Dadzuki, Scoop Suzuki, Suave Mikey, Mr. Tatami, Lawrence Von Martenhouse, Kello, Dr. Igor, Forbes, Miko and Kai, Agent F, Harmony Sunshine, Dragon, Lawrence, Bike, Ninjaman McFranklin, Evan and Carl, Reggie, The Phantom of the Soundstage, Riku and Shino, Squiddy, Samoa, Reiko, Richie McMillions III, Gary the Gopher, Jomar, The Ghosts of Japanese Christmas, Kiyoko and others - Kappa Mikey
  • Speed Racer Jr., Racer, Spritle Racer, Lucy, Conor, Chim-Chim, Annalise Zazic, Speed Racer Sr., Rex Racer Sr., Jared and Jesse Deucey, Stan Gibbon, Armand Aniskov, Susan Winn, Damian Russ, Dr. Andre Chezko, Alpha Leader, Zile Zazic, Trixie Tredwell Racer, Handles Mustache, Mr. Pinkyring, Baron Von Moniacle, Lord Bowler and others - Speed Racer: The Next Generation
  • Ishmael "Ish" Taylor, Ashley "Ash" Reynolds, Troy Kang, Tua Tupola, Martin "Marty" Stevens, Ricardo "Ricky" Cervantes, Sudden Death, The Anticorians (Angkoro, Stellaria & Zich), Wild Card, Drop Kick, RZ, Shandra Taylor, Lt. Matt Taylor, Bolt, The Gambellz (Huddle, Fumble, Scream), BlitzBotz, Various Rusherz and others - NFL Rush Zone
  • Lil' Rob, Meaty, Goggles, Emo Crys, Jay Jay, Jack Knife, Spitball, Stubford Hucksterball, Denise, Lackey, Gene, Patty, Track Hucksterball, Chip Fligginton, Queen of Moronico, Prince of Moronico, Jenkins, Freddie, Captain Grindstar, Agents 1 & 2, Mr. Sprinkles, Squeak and others - Wild Grinders
  • Jenny Wakeman/Model No. XJ-9, The Clusters (Vexus, Smytus & Krackus), Killgore, Nora Wakeman, Wisteria Wakeman, Glenn Wakeman, Vladimir Wakeman/Mr. Scruffles, Tuck Carbunkle, Brad Carbunkle, Sheldon Lee, Brit & Tiff Crust, Vega, Drab, Tuff & Shell, Silver Shell, Melody Locus, Dr. Locus, Armagedroid, The Space Bikers (Olga, Letta, Sludge, Tammy & Lenny), Various Robots and others - My Life as a Teenage Robot
  • Hazel Charming, Lavender, Posie, Mr. Charming, Mrs. Charming, Seven, Flare, Treble, Parsley, Thistle, Prince Ferg, Gary the Gnome, Olive, Willow, Nelson the Gnome, Picklemunchinfeet, Princess Corina and Splish - Little Charmers
  • Pelswick Eggert, Priscilla "Gram-Gram" Eggert, Kate Eggert, Bobby Eggert, Quentin Eggert, Ace Nakamura, Goon Gunderson, Julie Smockford, Sandra Scoddle, Boyd Scullarzo, Mr. Jimmy and others - Pelswick
  • Jack, Mary, Mel and The Schwartzman Quartet - Jack's Big Music Show
  • Dog, Cat, Bear, Pig and Elephant - Curious Buddies
  • Julius Jr., Clancy, Sheree, Worry Bear, Ping, Alexander Graham Doorbell, Toolbox-a-Lot and Chachi - Julius Jr.
  • Korra, Asami Sato, Mako, Bolin, Tenzin, Chief Lin Beifong, Bumi, Kya, Amon, Hiroshi Sato, Jinora, Ikki, Meelo, Pema, Naga, Pabu, Oogi, Tarrlok and others - The Legend of Korra
  • Robot Default, Monster Krumholtz, Marf, Perry, Gart Default, J.D., Spitfire, Ogo, Nessie, Punch Morley, Crikey, Mr. Wheelie, Master Grabmirist, Loudmouth, The Prince of Scamtown, Snap Winsome, Dame Lady Madame, Lil' Lugnuts, Lev Krumholtz, Globitha Krumholtz, Uncle Kuffley Krumholtz and others - Robot and Monster
  • Stephanie, Sportacus, Stingy, Trixie, Ziggy, Pixel, Robbie Rotten, Mayor Milford Meanswell, Bessie Busybody, Piggy, Jives, The Rooster, Airship and Various Puppets - LazyTown
  • Miss Spider, Holley, Squirt, Bounce, Dragon, Shimmer, Spinner, Wiggle, Snowdrop and Pansy, Spiderus, Gus, Beetrice, Ned, Ted, Stinky, Mr. Mantis, Betty Beetle, Felix and Various Insects - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
  • Pablo, Tyrone, Uniqua, Tasha, Austin, Sherman, Wormans, Dragon, Aliens, Giant Clam and Robot Roscoe - The Backyardigans
  • The Loud Family (Lincoln, Lori, Leni, Luna, Luan (with Mr. Coconuts), Lynn Jr., Lucy, Lana & Lola (with Eunice & Mr. Sprinkles), Lisa, Lily, Rita, Lynn Sr., Lance, Sharon, Shane, Shelby, Shiloh, Albert/Pop-Pop, Myrtle, Shirley, Charles, Cliff, Geo, Walt, Gary, Fangs, Hops, Bitey, El Diablo, Izzy, Duncan & Brad), The McBride Family (Clyde, Howard, Harold, Gayle, Cleopawtra, Nepurrtiti & The McBride's Goldfish), The Casagrandes Family (Ronnie Anne, Bobby, Maria, Arturo, Rosa, Hector, Carlos, Frida, Carlota, C.J., Carl, Carlitos, Lalo, Sergio, Mama Lupe & Paco), The Chang Family (Sid, Stanley, Becca, Adelaide, Froggy 2 & Breakfast Bot), The Miller Family (Jeff, Carly & Ryan), Carol Linnaeus, Monica, Mr. Reinforced Titanium Alloy Arms, Todd, FriendBot 1000, Priscilla, Sam Sharp, Simon Sharp, Mr. Bud Grouse, Agnes Johnson, Cheryl Farrell, Coach Pacowski, Coach Keck, Meryl Farrell, Kate Bernardo, Boy & Girl Jordans, Liam Hunnicutt, Norm, Nurse Patti, Polly Pain, Rusty Spokes, Stella Zhau, Paula Price, Margo Roberts, Francisco, Lainey, Maddie, Nadia, Wilbur Huggins, Zach Gurdle, Kat, Jackee, Byron, Mollie, Chandler McCann, Dr. Shuttleworth, Whitney, Carol Pingrey, Becky, Chaz, Dana, Jackie, Mandee, Chloe, Emma, Rocky Spokes, Dexter, Giggles, Morticians Club (Haiku, Boris, Dante, Morpheus, Persephone & Bertrand), Papa Wheelie, Flat Tire, Cici, Silas, Skippy, Roxanne, Winston, Meli Ramos, Darcy Helmandollar, David, Elliot, Alice, Spade Nifty/Ace Savvy, Alisa Barela, Blake Bradley, Kaito, Theo, Becky (child), Mazzy, Sully, Chunk Monk, Bryan, Ridge, Midge, Grant, Hunter Spector, Mayor Theresa Davis, Mick Swagger, Ms. Carmichael, Flip Phillipini, Judy Zhau, Katherine Mulligan, Rodney Spokes, Twelve Is Midnight (Yoon Kwan, Woo-Yeon, Jin, Jun-Soo & Han), Scoots, Mopes, Seymour, Bernie, Casey, Margarita, Fluffy & Pickles, Laird, Maybelle, Miranda, Georgia, Ninja, Mr. Nakamura, Cory Nakamura, Nelson, Mrs. Flores, Alexis Flores, Buttercup, Mrs. Kernicky, Gina Galiano, Nikki, Par, Sameer, Fiona, Miguel, Benny Stein (with Mrs. Appleblossom), Amy, Leo, Lyberti, Parvana, Rex, Ruby, Shannon, Spencer, Sancho, Vito Filliponio, Big Tony, Little Sal, Principal Ramirez, Mrs. Salter, Mr. Bolhofner, Coach Niblick, Brad Plaid, Bosley Bullsworth, Angus, Morag, Lucille, Lela, Scott, Fisherman, Submarine Captain, Bell Ringer, Mr. Scroggins, Mrs. Scroggins, Mrs. Turnberry, People of Scotland and others - The Loud House/The Casagrandes
  • Charlotte, Vendetta, Grudge, Mr. Milk, Red Bird, Charlene, Giant Kitty, Buttons, Scissors Fiend, Buttons 2, Marvin, Marion, Maggie, Malachi, Mort, Violetta and Viktor, Mrs. Minty, Mrs. Millet, Mr. Gumpit, Mr. Onion Man, Charlotte's Parents, Rubella, Crush, Smash, Burly fiend and Monsters - Making Fiends
  • Chickiepoo, Fluff, Fuzzworth, Nibbles, Milo, Hedgie, Kiki & Kiwi and various farm animals - Chickiepoo & Fluff: Barnyard Detectives
  • Edgar, Ellen, Pet, Mayor Knightleigh, Stephanie Knightleigh, Mr. Poshi, Buffy, Bob the Intern, Judith Stainsworth-Knightleigh and others - Edgar & Ellen
  • Mr. Blik, Gordon Quid, Waffle, Katilda, Hovis, Human Kimberly, Mrs. Edna Cramdilly, The Chumpy Chump Brothers (Tad, Lunk & Luther), Barkmeat, Audrey and others - Catscratch
  • Bessie Higgenbottom, Darren, Lucille, Doctor, Nurse, Bug, Darkness, Madame Valeska, Erik, Sarah, Erica, Neon, Ciara, Nebula, Kim, Betty, Beth, Bessie's OCs, Messy Stinkenbottom, Messie Stinkinbottom, Kajolica, Steve Harvey (guest), Bridget, Fred, Benny, Geneiva the Doll, Clonette, Chris, Odile, Kajolica Higgenbottom, Me, Sissy Sullivan, Spike, Fox, Deer, Bunny, Turtle, Moose, Bear, 2 Mice, Unicorn, Frankenstein, 4 Kids, 3 Boys, Robot-Bessie Higgenbottom, Robot-Benjamin Higgenbottom, Robot-Happy Higgenbottom, Happy Walter Higgenbottom, Bartender Dog, K.G. Bianca, Rose, Roxxy, Benjamin "Ben" Higgenbottom, Hal, Hal's Men, Brandon Higgenbottom, Hilary Higgenbottom, Penny Lefcowitz, Ellie, Joey The Kangaroo, Mr. Lefcowitz, Mrs. Lefcowitz, Purple Marsupial, Yellow Marsupial, Green Marsupial, Rubber Chicken, Chicken Biggle, Portia Gibbons, Precious Gibbons, Mr. Gibbons, Gwen Wu, Gwen's Siblings, Mrs. Gibbons, Janeane, Anton St. Germain, Richard Gibbons, Dick Gibbons, Millie Menderson, Chester Turtleton, Miriam Breedlove, Mona, Satha Thomas, Tigerlily Roberts, Nisa Reddy, Molly O'Connell, Jean Tatum Parklands, Marie Malarkey, Finger, Finguerre, Rocky Rhodes, Unnamed Keyboard Player, Shaymus, Gerry, The Phonebookinator, The Paint Drying Man, Mr. Wu, Mrs. Wu, Rainbow, The Hippie, Chelsea Gibbons, Chelsea's Friends (Ushi Guo, Alessia Bells, Cattin Simpson, Dieudonnee De La Fontaine, Becca Burke & Elena Coletti), Donald, Chai Gallagher, Mr. Pants/Mr. Evil Pants, Ronnie, The Beavers, The Black Widow Spiders, Roxxy, Matilda, Roxxy's Siblings, Kappus, Kappus's Friends, Jerry, Mum, The Gorillas, The Butterflies, The Junebugs, The Dragonflies (Cherry, Maude, Longface, Bibi & Cha-Cha) and others - The Mighty B!
  • Sanjay Patel, Craig Slithers, Vijay Patel, Darlene Patel, Belle Pepper, Hector Flanagan, Megan Sparkles, The Dicksons (Scabs, Sandy & Baby Richard), Leslie Noodman, Lady Butterscotch, Remington Tufflips, Brenda Dickson, Tyson, Sam Lastnamè, Ronnie Slithers, Dolph Lundgren, Booger Johnson, Grandma Wheezy, Penny Pepper, Debbie Jo Sparkles, Farmer Larry, PMA Guy, Huggle Bunny, Chido, Stasi Stuntman, Barfy, Noodman's Father, Noodman's Grandather, Randy Noodman, Uncle Thurop, Mr. Flanagan, Mrs. Flanagan, Hector's Grandmother, Sweet Cheeks, Maximum Dennis, Chicken Chuck, Elmer Raskawitz/Raska Boosh, Mr. Munchie, Chill Bill and others - Sanjay and Craig
  • Rabbids, Professor Barranco, Louie Clouseau, Mona Clouseau, Fifi, Brian Lickwood, Timothy Glaunt, Deputy Jacques Garrett, John Charles, Gina Xenson and others - Rabbids Invasion
  • Franklin Turtle, Harriet Turtle, Snail, Bear, Beatrice Bear, Beaver, Rabbit, Goose, Fox, Badger, Raccoon, Skunk, Otter, Kit Beaver, Samantha Turtle, Mr. Johnathan Turtle, Mrs. Elizabeth Turtle, Granny Turtle, Mr. Owl, Miss Koala and others - Franklin/Franklin and Friends
  • Maddie, Dee, Rashad, Jada, Harper, Hudson and Oreo - Made by Maddie
  • Milli, Geo, Bot, UmiCar, Dump Truck, The Shape Bandit, Squiddy the Squid, The TroubleMakers (Little Trouble & Big Trouble), DoorMouse and SharkCar - Team Umizoomi
  • JoJo Siwa, BowBow, Kyra, Hamela, Miley, Dusty, Georgie, Grace, Einstein and Jacob - The JoJo & BowBow Show Show
  • Molly, Gil, Deema, Goby, Oona, Nonny, Zooli, Mr. Grouper, Bubble Puppy, Little Fish and others - Bubble Guppies
  • Take, The Chief, Jeera, Lok, Linda the Sheep, Keeko, Banutu Jibolba, Zaria, Slog, Navis, The Pupununu Tribe, Chaka & Oonga Oongachaka, Jujus and others - Tak and the Power of Juju
  • Daniel "Danny" Fenton/Danny Phantom, Samantha "Sam" Manson, Tucker Foley, Jack Fenton, Madeline "Maddie" Fenton, Jasmine "Jazz" Fenton, Mr. Lancer, Dash Baxter, Paulina, Kwan, Star, Valerie Gray, Vlad Masters/Vlad Plasmius, Box Ghost, Lunch Lady Ghost, Skulker, Nicolai Technus, Desiree, Ember McLain, Penelope Spectra, Bertrand, Fright Knight, Dora Mattingly/Princess Dorathea, Klemper, Walker, Johnny 13, Kitty, Youngblood, Sidney Poindexter, Pariah Dark, Femalien, Terminatra, Nightmerica, Hotep-Ra, Lydia, Vortex, Nocturne, Undergrowth, Amorpho, Pandora, Frostbite, Clockwork, The Guys in White, Freakshow, Dark Danny/Dan Phantom, Dani Phantom and others - Danny Phantom
  • Manny Rivera/El Tigre, Frida Suárez, Rodolfo Rivera/White Pantera, Grandpapi/Puma Loco, Maria Rivera/Plata Peligrosa, Señor Chapi & Little Mule, Chief Emiliano Suárez, Zoe Aves/Black Cuervo, Carmelita Aves/Voltura II, Grandmami Aves/Lady Gobbler, Sartana of the Dead, Other Mexican characters and others - El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
  • "Lance" Tobias Cranapple III/Fanboy, "Sir" Eugene Chummery/Chum Chum, Boogregard "Boog" Shlizetti, Leonard "Lenny" Flynn-Boyle, Kyle Bloodworth-Thomason, Yo, Mr. Hank Muffin, Ozwald "Oz" Harmounian, Dollar-nator, Janitor Russ Poopatine, Man-Arctica and others - Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • Otis, Ben, Pip, Pig, Freddy, Peck, Miles, Dag, Maddy, Daisy, Bessy, Duke, Etta, The Jersey Cows (Eddy, Igg & Bud), Abby, Everett, Buck, Root, Shunky, Tony Two-Cheeks, Baxter, Goat, Joey, Macy & Boil, Farmer Buyer, Noreen "Nora" Beady, Nathan Beady, Eugene "Snotty Boy" Beady, Bronco Betty, Betty Glum/The Vet, Pizza Twins, Hilly Burford, Officer Frederick "Fred" O'Hanlon, Wild Mike, Bigfoot, The Sheep, The Three Dogs, French-Canadian Crows, Other Barnyard Animals and others - Barnyard: The Original Party Animals/Back at the Barnyard
  • Skipper, Kowalski, Rico (with Ms. Perky), Private, King Julien XIII, Maurice, Mort, Roger, Max, Joey, Bada & Bing, Fred, Burt, Marlene, Manfredi & Johnson, Buck Rockgut, Leonard, Rhonda, The Duck Family (Mother Duck, Eggy, Ramona, Bradley & Samuel), Roy, Pinky, Darla, Shelly, Randy, Clemson, Lulu, Doris, Parker, Archie, Barry, Frankie, Antonio, Kitka, Hunter, Dode, Zoe, Ma, Uncle Nigel, Baby Fossa, Blue Hen, Granny Squirrel, Red Squirrel, Armadillo Kid, The Broaches (Mike, Duane & Eddie), Dr. Blowhole, Hans, The Rat King & Sewer Rats, Savio, Space Squid, Lemmy (LEM-R), Jiggles, Pervis McSlade, Alice the Zookeeper, Nurse Shawna W. Smith, Frances Alberta, Officer X, Gus, Gladys, Chuck Charles, Bonnie Chang, Cecil & Brick, The Vesuvius Twins and others - The Penguins of Madagascar
  • Master Chao, Master Yao, Mr. Yeung, Mrs. Gow, Master Shengqi, Master Kweng, Master Mugan, Master Lun, Master Elephant, Master Snow Leopard, Master Rooster, Shirong, Peng, Song, Constable Hu, Woo, Fung, Hundun, Gahri, Wall Eye, Tong Fo, Temutai, Bian Zhao, Taotie, Mei Li, Tsao, Junjie, Lidong, Fang, General Tsin, Lam, Chen, Heilang, Ying and others - Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
  • Coverton, Sqweep, Sta'abi and Vornicarn - Monsters vs. Aliens
  • Leonardo, Donatello, Raphael, Michelangelo, April O'Neil, Splinter, Shredder, Casey Jones, Kraang, Bebop, Rocksteady, Karai and others - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles/Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
  • Felicity, Miguel, Athena, Yana, Rudy, King Nacho, Ryan O'Brian, Mayor Snowball, Andy, Gavin - Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
  • Baby Shark, William, Mommy Shark, Daddy Shark, Grandma Shark, Grandpa Shark, Santa Jaws, Goldie, Vola, Chucks, Hank - Baby Shark's Big Show
  • Bunsen, Mikey Munroe, Amanda Killman, Miss Flap, Darcy, Sophie Sanders, Jerk Von Handsome, Mr. and Mrs. Monroe, Beverly, Boodles, Mr. and Mrs. Bunsen, Ken and others - Bunsen is a Beast
  • Swift, Rod, Brody, Penny, Speedy, Bea, Chip & Cheep, Rhonda, Oscar, Farmer Treegoat, Sammy Monkey, Shirley Squirrley and others - Top Wing
  • Kai, Lola, Rammy, Bobbi, Jade, Wufu, Sir Steel, Professor Scratch, Lady Fluffpot, Stu & Safia, Muffin, Ian, Tina, Burrp, Fifi & Sasha, Ricardo, Catherine, Bot-Ler and others - Deer Squad
  • Ansi Molina, Olly Timbers, Saraline Timbers, Leif Bornwell III and others - Welcome to the Wayne
  • Henry Hart/Kid Danger, Ray Manchester/Captain Man, Schwoz Schwartz, Charlotte Page, Jasper Dunlop, Piper Hart, Jake Hart, Kris Hart, Mary Gaperman, Trent Overunder, Sharona Sharpen, Sidney Birnbaum, Ollie Pook, Mitch Bilsky, Larvin and others - The Adventures of Kid Danger
  • Yakkity Yak, Keo, Granny Yak, Lemony, Reginald Highpants, Trilo, Professor Crazyhair, Penelope, Rondo, Keo’s Dad, Wanda Harper, Jackie Pachyderm, Stats and Gary - Yakkity Yak
  • Parker J. Cloud, Angus Roy Shackleton, Lily, Mayor Peeve and Ryan - Middlemost Post
  • Shark Bait, Smelly Pete, Sissy Le Loop and Polly the Parrot - Those Scurvy Rascals
  • Pounce, Gemma, Frizzy, Neville, Sandy, Big Trev, Bondi, Lin & Whei, Philippa and Gherkinn - Kangaroo Beach
  • Abby Hatcher, Bozzly, Teeny Terry, Otis, Curly, Mo & Bo, Harriet Bouffant, The Squeaky Peepers, Flugtilda, Grumbles, Mumbles, The Blossom Band, Chef Jeff, Miranda Hatcher, Lex Hatcher, Melvin Melvin Jr., Mrs. Melvin, Melvin Melvin Sr., Judge Thorn, Wai Po, Elvin, Sparkles and Portia - Abby Hatcher
  • Harvey Beaks, Fee, Foo, Michelle Beaks, Dade, Claire, Princess Roberts, Techno Bear, Kratz, Rooter, Piri Piri, Seth/The Blargus, Wade, Mikey, Paul, MJ, Pip, Kevin, Ralph, Carla or Clara, Kathy, Janey, Miriam Beaks, Irving Beaks, Doctor Roberts, The Spirit of the Wetbark Lake, Jeremy, Randl, Moff Williamson, Felicity, Bartleburt, Carol, Tara, Les Squirrels, Gerald, Jackle Slytherstein, Officer Fredd, The Inspiriation and Pooker, Aiden and Miley, Roland Beaks and others - Harvey Beaks
  • Pig, Goat, Banana, Cricket, Burgerstein, Goat's reflection, TJ, Sleazy Beave, Rasta Rat, President of the Planet, Junior Rangers, Ranger Rhino, Breakfast Buffalo, Armpit Willy, Lady Primavera Van de Snuggles and others - Pig Goat Banana Cricket
  • Nella, Trinket, Sir Garrett, Clod, Badalf, Terry, The Frostbite Brothers (Snowpuff, Freezy & Frozey), Sir Blaine, Olivia, Stella, King Dad, Queen Mom, Norma, The Knight Brigade, Willow, Fidget, Fickle, Gork, Polkadottie, Minatori, Tilly, Cici, Smelgly, Sir Coach, Flutter, The Unicorn of the Lake and others - Nella the Princess Knight
  • Corn, Peg, Todd, Captain Thunderhoof, Ferris, Clarissa, Paisley, Praxton & Prue, Ferdy, Slater, Mayor Montagu, Farmer Shire and others - Corn & Peg
  • Rosie Redd, Mandy Orange, Anna Banana, Pepper Mintz, Bonnie Blueberry, Indy Allfruit, Lavender LaViolette, Floof, Kalia, Preston Praxton and Patty Praxton - Rainbow Rangers
  • Becca, Russell, Pedro, Sylvia, Benny & Shelly, Moms, Pops, Uncle Ned, Ringo, Mayor Ladymaus, Barry, Lola, Casper & Jasper, Beatrice, Gill, Steven Se'Gull, John Wolfenstein, Mr. Nugget, MJ and Buck - Becca's Bunch
  • Emilie, Humphrey the Hedgehog, Alexander, Nicholas, Gregory, Chloe, Pat, Stephen, William and Sydney - Émilie (TV series)
  • Franci, Coco, Jake, Sal & Smitty, Kim, Aurelia, Ebenezer T. Squint, Luigi O'Brien, Plus & Minus, Molly Mole, The Admiral Bird, Silas the Snail, Hobo Bugs, The Wonkles and Spiderbelle - Pinwheel
  • Ron Alston, Natalie Alston, James Alston, Vanessa Alston, Shaina Alston, Simeon Alston, Armando, Marisol, Abuelo, Juana, Binyah Binyah, Chansome the Pelican and others - Gullah Gullah Island
  • Allegra, Rondo, Lindi, Riff, Mr. Cook, Poco, Reed, Miss Melody, Ellington, Encora, Sonata, Clef, Grandma, Woofer, Aria, Tweeter, Flugie and Vi - Allegra's Window
  • Eureeka, Magellan, Cooey, Batly, Webster, Fred, Bogge & Quagmire, Mr. Knack, Sir Klank, Kate, Emma, The Fishtones, The Giant, Slurms and Blanketeers - Eureeka’s Castle
  • Spencer Piggle, Mayor Whoopi, TJ/Tiger Jane, Mrs. Peg Piggle, The Sun, Phil, Dave, Gordy, Flashlight Lady, Sock Lady and Macaroni Lady - Whoopi's Littleburg
  • Shane, David, Puppet, Mrs. Foil, Schmuzzies, The Voice, Action Figures (Knuckles & Pointy), Fido the Fly, Spot the Chair, Bob the Blanket and others - The Upside Down Show
  • Luke Stanley, Larry Stanley, Lori Stanley, Lisa Stanley, Lane Stanley, Pamela Fontaine, Doop, Chelsea, Darnell, Summer Dewhurst, Leonard Stanley, Morgan Watson, Ronnie Van Helsing and Mina - The Stanley Dynamic
  • Cody Anthony Miller, Victor Kane, Emily Roberts, Chris Sheppard, Margaret "Mags" Abernathy, Francesca "Flash" Albright, Romeo Carter, Morgan McKnight, Grace Vasquez, Kim McCloud and Mrs. Morton - Student Bodies
  • Valeria Olivas, Winnie, Yuna, Celeste and others - Middle School Moguls
  • Ollie Allen, Cleo Badette, Bernie Alves, Pyper Allen, Captain Wowski, Ivy, Lucius Von Horn, June Allen, Andre & Bev and Vice Principal Magna - Ollie's Pack
  • Lettie, Lemo, Phil, Freddie, Bacon Berry, Admiral Krill, Commander Plink, Mira Clearwater, Inspector Hammer, Seahorse King, King Puffypants, The Blegh, Captain No Beard, Spoony and Cuddles - Big Blue (TV series)
  • Annie Bramley, Pony, George Bramley/Dad, Helen Bramley/Mom, Clara Bornstein, Heston, Gerry, Fred, Brian Mulrooney, Ms. Dunscomb, Penny Ramiro, Gordon Gravlax, Mr. Pancks, Beatrice, Henrietta, Polly, Dog and others - It's Pony!
  • Miko Kubata, Hector "High Five" Nieves, Mitch Williams, Haneesh Jyoshi, Zahra Rashid, Adam Nix, Cecil "Bergy" Bergoch, Phil Altiere, BITT and others - Glitch Techs
  • Brendar, Evan, Horus Scrum, Stacey, Axe, Kender, General Skelly, The Skeletons, Sharon, Queen Shimmereen, Sharon, Alvin the Devil and others - The Barbarian and the Troll
  • Chef, Olly, Henry the Snail, Ruby the Caterpillar and Disco Ball Announcer - The Tiny Chef Show
  • Oona, Baba, Mama Puffin, Papa Puffin, Mossy, May, Silky, Otto, Bernie, Flynn, Spikey and Chloe - Puffin Rock
  • JoJo, Gran Gran, Great Gran Gran, Jared and Cynthia - JoJo & Gran Gran
  • Truman, Officer Ruth, Mom, Pudding the Yeti and Finger Monsters - Tot Cop
  • Santiago Montes, Lorelai, Tomás, Kiko, Bonnie Bones, Sir Butterscotch and Capitán Calavera - Santiago of the Seas
  • Liddo, Fifi, Luplup, Olive and DD - Kinderwood
  • MooseBox, CatBox, Princess Patty Bun Bun, Dr. Hipster, Arms, Swag Bear, Mr. Roach, Groova, Sad Bird and Space Face - MooseBox
  • Mr. Sheep, Sleepy Bear, Chops, Bun, Gabby, Shelly, Miles Muttonberger and Various Characters - Mr. Sheep & Sleepy Bear: The Department of Dreams
  • Winston the Bug, Scott the Worm and Matthew - Bug Salad
  • Harpy, Pumpkin, Ash, Opal, Humphrey, Goldie, Baby Dragon, Bloop Bloop and Baby Snail - Harpy Gee
  • Space Kid and Cat - Space Kid & Cat
  • Sippy, Leander and Dre - Magic Children Doing Things
  • Malachi, Seventeen and Brian - Camp Weedonwantcha
  • Pam & Sid - Pam & Sid's Port-a-Party
  • D-Go, Orbot and K.C. - Space Mission: Danger!
  • Max, GC and MEL - Blaster's Universe
  • Rob, Stomper, Dakota, Mom & Dad, Chipper and Sam - Ranger Rob
  • Rabbit, Mouse, Hazel, Thunder, Jasper, Edwina and The Gibble Goose Girls - My Friend Rabbit
  • Winchell Adams, Maxine, Duane, Hey Hey, Mr. Cube, Clio, Mrs. Adams, Mr. Adams and Mr. Square - Mischief City
  • Maggie, Hamilton, Beast, Rudy, Nedley, The Moo Sisters, Mr. Moo, The Kindly Giant, The Dream Sheep, The Jellybean Team, The Triplets (Zack, Max & Oscar), Big Duck and others - Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
  • Sam, Max, The Commissioner, Darla "The Geek" Gugenheek and Lorne - The Adventures of Sam & Max: Freelance Police
  • Nate, Briiian, Emperor Brainlius II, Turret, Scoop, Shakes, Louis and Lily - Oh No It's a Alien Invasion
  • Chaney, Haemi, Jeanie, Jinu, Cal, Tae-o, Bernice, Aramis, Woolaf, Bakoo and Grindel - Z-Squad
  • Jack Tenrec, Hannah Dundee, Sharnhorst, Mustapha Cairo, Hammer Terhune, Vice Terhune, Wrench Terhune, Mikla, Noc, Hobb, Wild Boy, Dahlgren, Toulouse, Kirgo, Dr. Fessenden, Hermes, Cutter, Shivet, Mack, Sandbuck, Wahonchuck, Whiptail, Thresher, Zeek, Bonehead, Tree Grazer, Hornbill and Crawler - Cadillacs & Dinosaurs
  • Jacob Marlowe, Maul, Zealot, Grifter, Voodoo, Warblade, Spartan, Void, Dockwell, Helspont, Slag, Pike, Commander, H.A.R.M., Karillion, Artemis, Attica, Zachary Forbes and Professor Stane - Wild C.A.T.s
  • King Babar, Queen Celeste, Arthur, Pom, Flora, Alexander, Isabelle, Madame (The Old Lady), Zephir, Cornelius, Pompadour, Troubadour, Chef Truffles, The Old King, Lord Rataxes, Victor, Basil, The Hunter, Mademoiselle Soretoza, Badou, Chiku, Munroe, Zawadi, Jake, Miss Strich, Crocodylus, Dilash, Tersh, Sleek, Boss of the Slogs, Gallop, Dandy Andi, Hannah, Ramsey, Skylar, Deb Mouse, Lulu, Rhudi, Captain Darling, Hoot, Profesor Rozeekeewhack, Jabsi, Heropotamus, Queen Cleo, Ayla, King Grank, Canteen, Candy Cook, Tiger Snakes, Kylus, Squeeze, Prospero, Captain Blacktrunk, Snaggle-Eye-Jack, Monkey Mate, Two-Toes Trent, Rhino River and Zork the Zebrateer - Babar/Babar and the Adventures of Badou
  • George Hippo, Martha Hippo, Frieda, Oscar, Bud Chuckles, Valerie Chuckles, Wilde, Eton, Penny, Duke and Anton - George and Martha
  • Anatole, Gaston, Doucette, Paul, Paulette, Claude, Claudette, Georges, Georgette, Pamplemousse and Various Mice - Anatole (TV series)
  • Poppa Bunny, Momma Bunny, Baby Bunny, Professor Bunsen, Bill Uppity, Sue Uppity, Prissy Uppity, Sly Fox, Officer Moodie and Various Bunnies - Dumb Bunnies
  • Billy O'Toole, Marcus Snarkis, Ruby Snarkis, Lydia Lopez, The Phantom/Earl P. Sidebottom, Raticus, Fred Spurtz, Mrs. Snograss, Principal Buzz Mulligan, Buford, Johnny Deschunk, Rod Hargrove, Nurse Cutlip, Mr. Needlenose, Edna and Flo - Flying Rhino Junior High
  • Joe Larsen, Liz Larsen, Tracy Larsen, Zelda Larsen, Nicholas Larsen, Francis Wilder and Bob the Dog - Committed (Canadian TV series)
  • Bob Fish, Margaret Fish, Melvin & Cookie Fish, Heather, Ed, Patel, Audra, Robin, Guinevere Long, Trevor, Joyce, Dr. Yosselhifer, Dr. Klein, Ray, Tiffany, Gary, Alice, Lyle, Angie, Cheryl, Mickey Musselman, Elizabeth Roth, Daisy, Peter, Neil, Moira, Dorothy, Dr. Stanway, Gerald, Charlotte, Beany, Boney, Bernard Wiggins, Kitty, Larry, Cathy, Eden, Penny, Mr. Howard Perkins and Rachel Turnbull - Bob and Margaret
  • Pippi Longstocking, Mr. Nilsson the Monkey, Annika Settergren, Tommy Settergren, Thunder-Karlsson, Bloom, Constable Kling, Constable Klang, Captain Ephraim Longstocking, Fridolf, Mrs. Prysselius, Mrs. Ingrid Settergren, Mr. Settergren, O'Malley, Mrs. Klang, Mrs. Kling and Dog - Pippi Longstocking
  • The Kid, Father & Mother, Earl, Marie, Bruno, The Unknown Pussycat, Professor Dunberry, Banquo, Doctor, Hamster, The Waitress, Leon, Eyeballs, Mrs. Brockmeyer, Guard, Mr. Camiso, The Witch, Mrs. Campbell, Lady, Dirk, Mask, Mourner, Gozilla, Ms. Gilbert and Irvy - Gahan Wilson’s The Kid
  • Eddie Storkowitz, Morty Storkowitz, Betty Storkowitz, Steffy Storkowitz, Abby Storkowitz, Mr. Nuthatch, Spring Robin, Olivia Owl, Tommy Turkey, Sleepy Bat, Gregory Woodpecker, Miss Finch, Mr. Pip and Officer Pigeon - Birdz
  • Holly, Kevin, Elephant, Toucan, Tiger, Walrus, Rhino, Monkey and Panda - The Wild Puffalumps
  • Little Rosey, Buddy, Tess, Nonny, Mom, Dad, Jeffrey, Matthew and Tater - Little Rosey
  • Family Dog, Jonah, Katie, Skip Binsford, Bev Binsford, Buffy Binsford, Billy Binsford, Martin Mahoney and Trish Mahoney - Family Dog (TV series)
  • Peter, Lucy the Goose, Amalthor, Lexicon, Plutox, Marvin, Dad, Martha, Granny, Chief Snerk, Mayor, Santa Joe and Townies - A Cosmic Christmas
  • Daniel Mouse, Jan Mouse, B.L. Zebubb, Weez Weasel, Rabbit Bassist, Beaver Drummer, Club Owner, Pawnbroker, Radio DJ, Journalist, Rock Show Emcee, Richard Rat, Les Leech and Vicky Viper - The Devil and Daniel Mouse
  • Romie-O, Julie-8, Mr. Thunderbottom, Ms. Passbinder, Gizmo, Junk Monster/Sparepartski and Deltoid-10 - Romie-0 and Julie-8
  • King Gnocchie, Ma Spademinder, Pa Spademinder, Victoria Spademinder, Magic Mirror, Notfunnyenuf, The Bug and Bug Kid/Cromwell - Intergalactic Thanksgiving
  • Beetlejuice, Lydia Deetz, Charles Deetz, Delia Deetz, Percy, Bertha, Prudence, Claire Brewster, Jacques LaLean, Ginger the Tap-Dancing Spider, The Monster Across The Street, Poopsie, Doomie, Barry MeNot, Bea Juice, Nat Juice, Mayor Maynot, I.M. Smallhead, Judge Mental, Mr. Monitor, Armhold Musclehugger, Scuzzo, Fuzzo and Sandworms - Beetlejuice (TV series)
  • The Cryptkeeper, The Old Witch, The Vault Keeper, Jenny, Sally, Zola, Frank Hancott, Dwight, Stu, Becky, Dad, Mom, Rick, Teddy, Daryll Kragman, Uncle Ned, Johnny Red Sky, Randy, Eddie, Herman, Kevin, Craig, William, Boswick, Vampire, Vampire Hunters, Werewolf Hunters, Frankenstein’s Monster, Charming, Melvin, Sleeping Beauty, Wendell, Rex, Louis, Chet, Mr. Hubka, Uncle Henry, Jeremy, Aunt Dorothy, Nathan, Marvin, Eric, Death, Mr. Armstrong, Jamie's Mom and Mr. Feral - Tales from the Cryptkeeper
  • Ace Yu, Rosie, Eddie, Bugsy Them, Miss Belle, Frisky, Bruiser, Kitty, Yves, Steven, Mad Dog, Scruffy, Dot, Bubba, Mac, Quackers, Eliot, Colleen Barker, Artie, Bruno, Terri, Bowser and Ms. Fluffe - Dog City
  • Pigtail Poppy, Big Hair Blair, Beehive Bea and Various Yetis - Camp Yeti
  • Binky, Gordon, Captain Gracie, Nola, Loo, Sergeant Fluffy Vandermere, Big Human, Small Human, Chirpy McChirp, Amelia, Mini Human, Tall Human, New Backup Human and Gobble - Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
  • Jane Turnkey, Cleva, Milton Turnkey, Adeline Turnkey, Dragon, Jester, Jethro "Smithy" Junior, Pig, Verbena "Pepper" Salter, Drake "Rake" Gardener Junior, Gunther Breech, Magnus Breech, King Caradoc, Queen Gwendolyn, Prince Cuthbert, Princess Lavinia, Sir Theodore Boarmaster, Trench and Sir Ivon Mackay - Jane and the Dragon
  • Omar, Angel, Mok, Aunt Edith, Toad, Sailor, Mok's computer, Dizzy, Stretch, Zip, Toad, Sleazy, Officer Quadhole, Mylar, Cindy, Sailor, Carnegie Hall Groupie, Edna, Borderguard, Uncle Mikey, Radio Announcers and Other Computers - Rock & Rule
  • Ane, Elliot, Watuna, Balli the Whale, Captain Galar, The North Wind/Athanasius, Barnaby, Martin, The Mi'kmaq Chief, Mr. Blackburn and The Sea - The Legend of the North Wind/The Return of the North Wind
  • Heidi, Grandfather, Aunt Dete, Mr. Sesseman, Klara Sesemann, Peter, Fri. Rottenmeier, Dr. Reboux, Sebastian, Granny, Tinette, Barbel, Brigit and Little Swan - Heidi (2005 animated film)
  • Orin, Dagg Dibrimi, Lord Zygon, Elan, Aviana, Arthur, Kallie, Aunt Bella, Mizzo, Mine-Master, Z'Gork, Raymo, Maghreb, Major Tagani, Star Fly, Pops, Calli, Ka-Khan, Mine Droids (Ahk, Eema & Boro), Fortune Teller, Smugglers, Tactical Robots and others - Starchaser: The Legend of Orrin
  • Mark Twain, Becky Thatcher, Huckleberry Finn, Tom Sawyer, Adam, Eve, Jim Smiley, Newspaper Boy, The Stranger, Aunt Polly, Mysterious Stranger, Captain Stormfield, Three-Headed Alien, Saint Peter, The Indexivator, Dan'l Webster, God, Injun Joe, Baby Cain and others - The Adventures of Mark Twain
  • Jack Deebs, Detective Frank Harris, Isabelle Malley, Jennifer Malley, Agatha Rose Harris, Holli Would, Nails, Dr. Vincent "Vegas Vinnie" Whiskers, Craps Bunny, Sparks, Slash, Lonette, Bob, Chico the Bouncer, Bash, Interrogator 1 & 2 and others - Cool World
  • and many others

MTV/Comedy Central[]

  • Stevie and Zoya
  • Æon Flux and Trevor Goodchild
  • DJ, The Fro, Doreen, Gigi, Ken and Mr. Balding - DJ & the Fro
  • Chino, Karaz, DJ Tech and Scooter - Station Zero
  • Buddy, Woof, Jeffy and The Dog Catcher - Where My Dogs At?
  • Frank, Tony, Bing, Dean, Sammy and Perry - The Brothers Grunt
  • Jim, Roy, Dr. Richard Axel, Madeline, Gork, Dr. Lucas Elliot and Shane Blackman - The Head (1994 TV series)
  • The Maxx, Julie Winters, Sarah and Mr. Gone - The Maxx
  • Alex Hensen, Chaka Hensen, Fruity, Scott, Jen, Mecca, Serena and Leah - Downtown (1999 TV series)
  • Agent One, Agent Number Two, Helena Troy, Mac, Carlo Fabrini, Mr. Fish, Rock Debris, Sierra Nevada, The Marquis de Guy and others - Spy Groove
  • Chico Bustello, Guapo Martinez, Concepion Rodriguez, Hank Holiday, Cezar and Mr. Frank C. Angelo - The Adventures of Chico and Guapo
  • Craig Jones, Smokey, Stanley, Joann, Pinky, Willie "Pops" Jones, Betty "Mom" Jones, Dana Jones, Big Mary, Ezal and others - Friday: The Animated Series
  • Montgomery "Mondo" Brando, Woodford "Woodie" Stone, Barbara "Babs" Brando, Winthrop Aguilera Wadska, Jeena Wadska, Dirk Kirk "Turk" Turkpatrick, Milan Stone, Voneeta Teets, Loonie, Foghat, HJ & BJ Kuntz, Tang, Brock Stone, Mr. Proper, Smilin Mike, Casa, Chester and others - Good Vibes (American TV series)
  • Mario Baracus, Alejo, Valentina, Carlitox, El Viejo, Gregory, Matias, Ricardo, El Ratón, The Wilkinson Twins (Charles & Mike), El Negro, Carlos, El Chino, El Pato Bonavides, El Pelado, El Pajarito, El Gobernator, Cara de Cocou, Pirin, Urna, Cacho, Satan, El Paraguayo Alternatonto, Kabronero, Dumloco, Doctor Socolinski, Peronemlins, Panchita, El Reverendo Hijo De Puta, Rasputin, Sebastian, Andres and Rogelio - Alejo & Valentina
  • Beavis & Butt-Head, Coach Buzzcut, Principal McVicker, Stewart Stevenson, Mr. David Van Driessen, Tom Anderson, Todd Ianuzzi and others - Beavis and Butt-Head
  • Daria Morgendorffer, Jane Lane, Trent Lane, Quinn Morgendorffer, Helen Morgendorffer, Jake Morgendorrfer, Sandi Griffin, Stacy Rowe, Tiffany Blum-Deckler, Brittany Taylor, Kevin Thompson, Tom Sloane, Burnout Girl and others - Daria
  • Abe Lincoln, Joan of Arc, Mahatma Gandhi, Cleopatra Smith, John F. Kennedy, Principal Scudworth, Vice Principal Mr. Besley Butlerton, Frida Kahlo, Harriet Tubman, Confucius, Topher Bus, Candide Sampson, The Shadowy Figure, Julius Caesar, Catherine the Great, Genghis Khan, Marie Antoinette, George Washington Carver, Jesús Cristo, Adolf Hitler, Carl, Vincent van Gough, Marie Curie, Thomas Edison, Paul Revere, Nostradamus, Elvis Twins, Isaac Newton, Buddy Holly, Sigmund Freud, Napoleon Bonaparte, Ponce de Leon, Eleanor Roosevelt, Mr. Sheepman, Glen the Janitor, Wally, Toots, Scangrade, Gandhi's Remaining Kidney, Dr. Marilyn Manson, X-Stream Mike, X-Stream Bob, X-Stream Erin, Tom Green and others - Clone High
  • Johnny Gomez, Nick Diamond, Mills Lane, Stone Cold Steve Austin, Stacey Cornbred, Debbie Matenopoulos, Tally Wong, Marv Albert, Phil the Popcorn Guy, Nicky Diamond Jr., Potato Khan, Lenny Stanton, Jack Nicholson, Gilbert Gottfried, Sam Donaldson, Cousin Grimm and Various Celebrities - Celebrity Deathmatch
  • Chauncey, Clarence, Him, Woodsworth, Sthugar, Letter I, Letter P, Letter N, Middle America, A.P. Gibralter, Mother Nature, Bootleg Puppets, Mr. Body, Henry, D.O.G.O.B.G.Y.N., Brad & Jenny, Aunt Flo, Winobot, He-Bro, Baby Mank, H.O.B.O. Ops, Yuck Yuck Goose & His Butt, Wonder Showzen Preemies, The Boogie Noogie Bunch, Finger Force, Ant, Chinese Baby Girl Atlantis, Rasta Schmoo, Clem, Ol' Dusty, Clever Carrot, Wise Wolf, Gargantua, Sammy Smart, Horse Apples Horse, Jimmy, Marty, McTuff the Crime Cop, Mr. Bible, Ricky, Plastic Surgeons Without Borders, Pottymouth, Punk Mark, Scooter McJimmy, Special Owome Squad, Various Puppets & Cartoons and Humans - Wonder Showzen
  • Stanley "Stan" Marsh, Kyle Broflovski, Eric Cartman, Kenny McCormick, Leopold "Butters" Stotch, Wendy Testaburger, Tweek Tweak, Bebe Stevens, Kevin Stoley, Bradley Biggle, Red McArthur, Annie Knitts, Clyde Donovan, Craig Tucker, Dougie O'Connell, Gregory, Christophe/The Mole, Heidi Turner, Jimmy Valmer, Pip Pirrip, Timmy Burch, Tolkien Black, Scott Malkinson, David Rodriguez, Jenny Simons, Millie Larsen, Nichole Daniels, Leslie Meyers, The Goth Kids (Michael, Henrietta Biggle, Pete Thelman & Firkle Smith), Nathan & Mimsy, Randy Marsh, Sharon Marsh, Shelley Marsh, Grandpa Marvin Marsh, Jimbo Kern, Gerald Broflovski, Sheila Broflovski, Ike Broflovski, Cousin Kyle Schwartz, Liane Cartman, Stuart McCormick, Carol McCormick, Karen McCormick, Kevin McCormick, Stephen Stotch, Linda Stotch, Grandma Stotch, Betsy Donovan, Roger Donovan, Steve Black, Linda Black, Ryan Valmer, Sarah Valmer, Thomas Tucker, Laura Tucker, Tricia Tucker, Mrs. Tenorman, Jack Tenorman, Scott Tenorman, Harriet Biggle, Jerome "Chef" McElroy, Mr. Herbert Garrison, Mr. Hat, Mr. Mackey, Mr. Slave, Mr. Richard Adler, Ms. Veronica Crabtree, Ms. Diane Choksondik, Nurse Mary Gollum, Principal Victoria, Strong Woman, Officer Barbrady, Ned Gerblanski, Skyler Morse, God, Jesus, Super Best Friends (Buddha, Muhammad, Krishna, Joseph Smith, Lao Tse, Seaman & Moses), Mr. Hankey, Member Berries, Tuong Lu Kim, Father Maxi, Mayor McDaniels, Dr. Alphonse Mephisto, Darryl Weathers, Big Gay Al, Moses, Santa, Satan, Saddam Hussein, Starvin' Marvin, Terrance & Phillip, Towelie, Sergeant Harrison Yates, General Plymkin, Skeeter, Pi-Pi, Lemmiwink, Cthulhu, ManBearPig, Big Bad Government Guy, Big Record Producer, Principal Peter Charles, PC Babies (Bailey, Emory, Harper, Riley & River), Mitch Conner, Rob Reiner, Tom Cruise, Barbra Streisand/Mecha-Streisand, Margaret Nelson, Mr. Kitty, Visitors, Woodland Critters (Squirrely the Squirrel, Beary the Bear, Beavery the Bear, Chickadee-y the Chickadee, Deery the Deer, Foxy the Fox, Mousey the Mouse, Porcupiney the Porcupine, Rabbity the Rabbit, Raccoony the Raccoon, Skunky the Skunk & Woodpeckery the Woodpecker), Guinea Creatures and others - South Park
  • Foxxy Love, Princess Clara, Xandir P. Wifflebottom, Captain Leslie Hero, Toot Braunstein, Wooldoor Sockbat, Ling-Ling, Spanky Ham and others - Drawn Together
  • Lil' Bush, George Sr., Barbara Bush, Jeb Bush, Lil' Cheney, Lil' Condi, Lil' Rummy, Lil' Hillary, Lil' Barack Obama, Lil' Al Gore, Lil' Nancy Pelosi, Lil' John Kerry, Lil' John Edwards, Lil' Bill, Tony Kucinich, Lil' Mark Foley, Lil' John Ashcroft, Lil' John McCain, Lil' Karl Rove, The Ghosts of the Founding Fathers, Lil' Fred Thompson, Lil' Rudy Giuliani, Lil' Mitt Romney, Lil' Tammy Duckworth, Lil' Joe Lieberman, Lil' Mike Huckabee, Lil' Katherine Harris, Lil' Ralph Nader, Lil' Ron Paul and others - Lil' Bush
  • Jeff Mahoney, Jimmy, Ted, Sammy, Chet, Dave, Zoops, Evgeny, Alison, Corey, Inga, Pam, Stanley, Linda, Sally, Znorla and others - Jeff & Some Aliens
  • Ben, Steve, Roy W. Winchester, Ashley, Chaz Sinclaire, Death, Jerk Chicken, Bartender Joe, Billy, Dick Genie, Three Guys, Gary, Donnie, Andy, Dana, Matt, Bill, Gene, Bethany, Jennifer, Anau, Karl, Ma, Frankie, Wizard, Sada, Nari, Michiko, Rocky, Bonesy, Animal Hitman, Ricky the Rocketship, Chub Gusto and others - TripTank
  • Kelly Sampson, Chelsea Hill, Glen Michaels, Todd Osterdorff, Beef Osterdorff, Jake, Breckman, Mary, Mack and others - Fairview (TV series)
  • Lez, Norton, Quinton, Sassy, Donny, Mike, Clarence, Ellis "Warning Guy" Washington, King Laranox and Choomahs - The Big Lez Show
  • Grover Cummings, Milk, Shea Butta, Jamal, Shamal, Rodrigo, Malik, Montrol and Pete - Legend of the Chamberlain Heights
  • Baby Nick DiPaulo, Baby Patrice O'Neal, Babysitter, Nick's Mom and others - Shorties Watchin' Shorties
  • Dana, Julia, Ms. Klitnick, Govindas, Hot Hairy Croatian, Shelly and others - Biatches
  • Benny, Tuck, The Bearded Clam, World's Tallest Nebraskan, Primi, Log Cabin Republican, Bob & Helen Hartsdale, Duncan Shiesst, Frank Meinkowitz, World’s Smallest Something and Danny the Plumber Guy - Freak Show
  • James Smartwood, Kyle Weaver, Sarah Sabo, Nicole Vane, Tyler Templeton, Tory Hughes, Dr. Ike Bloom, Rich Ballard, Austin Sparks, Eleanor Palmer, Teddy Hopper, Jonathan Keene, James Smartwood Jr., Bonnie Davis, Peter Womack, Troy Lawson, Lila Moreno, Brian Lin, Otter Lin, Susan Shepherd, Kenneth Parsons, Lydia Parker, Charlotte Fitzgerald, Jeremy Levy-Lin and Rajat Mehta - Tooning Out the News
  • Mark Lilly, Randall Skeffington, Callie Maggotbone, Leonard Powers, Twayne Boneraper, Francis Grimes, Croatian Man, Doug, Erik, Great Brain, Martin, Toby, Aldermach "Mac" Maggotbone, Rosie, Grimes' Goon Squad, Girl Anchor, Melchior, Buddha, Medusa, Amoeba, Krystal, Kid Wizard, Ratso Demon, Mark's Mom, Lilith Maggotbone and Angie - Ugly Americans
  • Dazzle Novak, Pizzaz Miller, Chrysalis Zirconia Tate, Radward "Rad" Cunningham/Manning, Genesis Jones, Mayor Eo Jaxxon and others - Moonbeam City
  • Robert Evans, Tollie Mae, Alan Selka, Puss Puss, Slash and Donald Rumsfeld - Kid Notorious
  • Dr. Katz, Ben, Laura the Receptionist, Stanley, Julie, Dom, Bill, Ray, Wendy, Joy, Dave, Laura, Andy, Kevin, Steven, Emo, Carol, Louis, Lew, Marc, Todd, Brian, Fred, Kathy, Jon, Hake, David, Ron, Conan O'Brien, Sam, Patton, Jim, Gilbert, Mitchs, Brian, Toms, Pauls, Als and others - Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist
  • Special Ed, Spoonie Luv, Gladys Murphy, Dick Birchum, Bobby Fletcher, Elmer Higgins, Helen Higgins, Niles Standish, Hadassah Guberman, Cammie Smith, Landalious "The Truth" Truefeld, Terrence Catheter, Giles Standish, Willie "Junkyard Willie" Robinson, Katie Kimmel, Kevin Kimmel, Katie & Kevin Kimmel Jr., Tony Deloge, Cranker Yankers Goofs and others - Crank Yankers
  • Blark, Son, Stacy, Fletch, Regina, Junior, Zeke, Chimpy, Mr. Pockets, Frankie, Mr. Beal and others - Blark and Son

DeviantArt[]

  • Fella
  • Dennis, Tyler, Cleo, Aki, Joshua - HunterRisesAgain/HunterTubeHD55842
  • Karolz, Catherine, Channy, Yullyna, Anlhy, Ciency, Chloyle, Inatchi, Slimark, Goraka, Ruby, Rhaychi, Curely, Heally, Kissy, Loneria, Luria, Huria, Honiria, Quimyc, Xhimena, Thika, Team Yerikha, Robo-Warton X's Team, Chloe with her Family and friends - Mrcarlos10000x
  • Annie & Charlie, Wuzzy, Weazie, Cookie, Veronica and others - Media1997
  • Limpo, Ressica Bombdust and others - funnytime77
  • Natalie - MatthewPrower
  • Leena - JuacoProductionsArts
  • Jimmy, Toby, Patrick, Sam, Roger, Maria, Cindy - 08newmanb
  • Samantha Van Hof (with normal hips) - High-On-Fairydust
  • Momo (with normal hips) - Anubis2Pabon288
  • Nyxen, Isabeth Luvenka, Deima, Augus, Argus, Ar'dalla, Kogo, Shigemi, Android CIS-1161 "Cissi", Warden Diana, Cardiff Goil - NyxenAvenger
  • Sugar Ball, Art Block, Fox Tail Keychain, Caramel Ball, Magnetic Thinking Putty, Glazed Star Top Hat, Floating Robotic Naval Bomb, BFDI Poster, Autodesk Sketchbook, Petunia, Pink Bowling Ball, Oreo Shake - GlazeSugarNavalBlock
  • Ra1nb0wK1tty101, Lana, Samantha, Deli, Elizabeth Campbell, Akko Rita, Boomer, Ressie, Luke, Gabby, Anna Blue, Angel Fox, Henrietta, Vitessa, Prismatrica Frederick, xXLanaBear23Xx, TheMasterCreative - Ra1nb0wK1tty101
  • Martaru, Maddie Wolfie, Mark, Emily Rabitton, Sam, Eddie Malcolm, Zack Gilligan, Tommy Regginolds, Micheal Flyton, Fredrick Jackson, Donnie Phillips, Ashley and her Crew from Spy Raccoon, Marcus Teknick, The Great Roboter, Stringey, Wylee, Triangler, Crusher, Crazer - JustSomePainter11/SkyFallerArt
  • Lina, Natthan, Sebastian, Zoe - JaviSuzumiya
  • Lottie, Lexi, Sonya, Crazy Lizard Woman Driver (CLWD), Sparkles, Swirl, Rocky, Mushmallow, Rainbowcorn, Minty, Sugar, Cosma and others - JJSponge120
  • Murphy, Mitzi and others - AJMarekArt
  • Marilyn Shine, Nathan Nomad, Harper, Susie Feeble, Meek, Madilyn Glaze, Tuesday Van Dour, Emma Bore, Trixie Bittersweet and others - nerdsman567/TheDisney1901atDA
  • Montatora-501
  • Simone Pazookie, Kimberly "Kim" Stratson Pazookie, Harold Pazookie, Dante Creeper, Marissa Succubus, Medusa Gorgon, Shelby D. Gorgon, Nikita Katovski, Edmund Curry, Grimella Reaper, Dr. Lauren Jekylle/Heidi, HorrorQuin and others - Adventures in BurtonBerg/Montatora-501
  • Bellybutton, Jellybean, Goldie, Pip, Cruncher - SomeDoodNamedJack
  • Spot, Riya, MuruKir, Clyde, Nattsu, Judy, Devin, Beki, Christina, Jason, Brian, Cato - murumokirby360/CloudyZu/StarSylveon11/edalhoff345/NeoNimbus526CatoAnderson14/Toaoflight3690/AllyPrincessGirl101/margaretzero
  • Lynda, Lucas - Kabutopsthebadd
  • Kirby Krisis, Archie the Fox, Carl the Cardinal, Peter the Beaver, Jamie the Fire-Ant, Mammoth Thighs and others - TRC-Tooniversity
  • Katara, MJ, Nina, June, Gunther, Surge and others - JH-Production
  • Zuzi, Crabatha and others - AtomicTiki
  • Dorothy, Midenhall the Octopus and others - HikikHyricc
  • Spitfire, Tidal Wave, Windstorm, Sparx, Living-Magnet, Light Mage, Gigajoule and others - 87ClawDark
  • Luna, Mochi and others - FriedToast
  • Coco Waifu, Lucifer, Elena, Squigly, Lucia and others - MrCocoArt
  • Rachelle, Dylan, Sasha, Gaston, Vanity, Lilith, Chunks, Nefertari and others - PokeCaptor11
  • Rosanna, Elaine, Bea and others - Premium-Viruses
  • Black Rhino Ranger, Cloudcrush, Cleanair, Ashtray, Heligator, Chenglide, Sharket, Bouldrone, Stone Wrench, Mudmad, Romole, Quake Beaker, Dirtroll, Roboninja, Bottleblast, Lazzaro, Tonguewire, Chromeclone, Shockstaff, Mystic Eye, Spellasso, Growgirl, Maggen, Sorcerorpion, Swordkick,, Naturnal, Poisam, Invisibelle, Deadtree, AK-Boney7, Rawroot, Fern Whale, Ivy, Forish, Bunwip, Croakonut, Crabtree, Draindrop, Dogfish, Bubbler, Pohenish, Soak Shooter, Coldcut, Bombadier, Flameagle, Hot Shell, Whilcano, Lava Lamp, Eggsplosion and others - Blackrhinoranger
  • Evelynn, Azalea, Dioxii, Mina, Eiah, Olive, Jade, Kaptain Ketchup, Cindy, Velvet, Secta, Angela, Iris, Violet, The Food Monsters, Shikara, Bombmoiselle, Marin, Gangstarrs, Reverie, Marie, Max, Miss Terry, Lana, Orchid Bloomswell, Big Joe, Hermann, Terrmight, Iterna, Adara, Sdiurt, Dr. Shrugly, Monique, Armanda, Mist, Fiorelle "Fiora", Lickle, Irene, Jereko, Muroh, Lea, Althea, Gouh, Tuffany, Griz, Xaren and others - Doc-Dust/that-one-guy-again
  • Azuma, Itadakimasu, Negiyama, Kid Nimbus, Nicole, Hui-Chen, Tiao Wen, Pillow, Bai Fong, Oscar, Aki, Shenghou Ying, Candy, Kentaro, Jove Martella, Vice, Rodney, Millie and others - tansau
  • Tyde, Cyrus and others - skyripe
  • Tina, Anna and others - REDdumpster
  • Connie, Benny and others - AZombieNamedLuna
  • Tukoo Tukoo, Froggen, Jimmy, DJ, Manface, Daddy Jango, Jude Juson, Brad Radson, Robo Kitty Robot Cat, Hideo Tape, Tuka Tuka, Jade Bunny, Margo Babumbo, Phoebe, Gloria Hart, Taco Woman, Lupe Gonzalez/Monkey Girl and others - TukooTukoo
  • The Neu Sisters - BRSstarJV
  • Jedah, Rush, Clarke Willhite, Gail Bloodire, Trip Zephyr, Hoolihant, Violant, Punkshroom, Berserker Beetle and others - P-Fritz
  • William, Spike and Chuck, Suzette Espenshade, Paige Gami, Potato, Random Marshmallow, Nookaling and Eddy the Ghost, Jenny Hushbuckler and Finn Callahan, Markus, Reggie and Doug, Jake and Chris - Finnjr63
  • Amos Martinez - Amos19
  • Amos, Kayla, William Watson "Billy" Lopez, Justin, Julissa, Juliet, Ruth Martin, John Martin, Candy Martin, Michael & Mishael Martin, Crystal Martin, Jessica Martin and others - Famous Amos/Amos Martinez
  • Dominique, Evelyn, Scarlet, Olivia & Banana, Alissa, Tiffany & Harry, Lucia, Roberto, Jose, Zoe, Raymond, Elise, Hannah, Maxmilian Lance "Max" Brookfield, Evan & Dominic, Dominic, Hailey, Patrick, Cecilia, Widow, Vanessa, The Rivas Family (Annabelle, Fernando & Maria), Nicholas Xavier Rodriguez, The Wilder Family (Gregory, Earl & Olga), Helen Haring, Ms. Harriet Halverson, Floretta & Alberto Santiago, Francesco Burton, Lucas, Melody Dean and others - Dominique & Evelyn/Amos Martinez
  • Marline, Victor, Emily, Victoria, Raquel, Adrienne, William, Trisha, Hendrick, Melissa Diaz, Darius Diaz, Dr. Abilena Fernandez, Adrian Diaz, Luka Colmenarez and others - Amigas of Maracaibo High/Amos Martinez
  • Elizabeth Karen "Lizzy" Kingsland, Allyson, Alfred, Rosaline, Aaron, Kari, Jensen and others - The Pride of The Month/Amos Martinez
  • Natashia, Chloe, Nichole, Katie, Christina, Maggie, Chelsea, Wilton, Stanley "Stan" Hill, Natasha "Tasha" Jessica Dimayuga and others - Y2K Gangs/Amos Martinez
  • Makenna, Jett, Bailey, Alice, Austin, Violet Berger and others - Life with Makenna/Amos Martinez
  • Lia, Iris, Abilia, Luna, Opal, Sapphire, Red, Leo, Buddy and others - Lia The Mermaid/Amos Martinez
  • Rebecca Iris "Becca" Newman, Bertha, Mae, Ariel, Beck, The Chatterton Family (Ariella, Sophia & Charlotte), Elizabeth Metcalf, Kuki Lee Samuels, Nicole & Nelly Alexandersson, Lisa Duncan, Rudy Duncan, Nora Duncan, Duncan Duncan, Nikki Pugsley, Olesia Pugsley, Aldrin Woods, Peter Woods, Samantha Newman, Lance Newman, Kara Alexandersson, Vernon Alexandersson, Principal Cynthia Duncan, Commander Richard Duncan and others - The Rock Band Girl/Amos Martinez
  • Garcie, Toby, Marina, Matthew Raven-Rosedale, Esther Rosedale, Lola, George Rodney, Edgar Baldwin, Zipper, Shadow the Cat, Heidi Rodney, Misty Baldwin, Morton & Annie Hart and others - Garcie & Marina/Amos Martinez
  • Pell and Mell - The Pell & Mell Show/Amos Martinez
  • August, Rudolph Ruffles, Lucy Ripples and others - The Rudolph and Friends/Amos Martinez
  • Angry, Happy, Shyer, Smarty, Dummy, Proudly and others - Six Shape/Amos Martinez
  • Amy and Amanda - Amy & Amanda/Amos Martinez
  • Stephanie Doris - Stephanie Doris Musical Series/Amos Martinez
  • Joseph Lance "Joey" Hermany, Cassandra Morgan Gadson and others - Welcome to the '90s!/Amos Martinez
  • Liliana Evergreen, Laura Redwood and others - Duet of the 60s/Amos Martinez
  • September, October, November, December, January, February, April, May, June, July, Elliot Wilkinson and others - The Ber Girls/Amos Martinez
  • Nicholas Nigel "Nick" Astor, Sydney Kiara Astor, Niko and others - The Nick & Sydney Show/Amos Martinez
  • Trezur Stickman, TrezurH Stickwoman, Lit, Gabriel, Gene, Scarlet, Hana, Sher, Gitaroo and others - Trezur/TrezurH
  • Scientist Jinx, Zeleka, Oliver, Lizzie and others - TheOddArtist123
  • Jimmy Gibson, Bird, Cat and others - CelmationPrince
  • Palette, Ananaly Duheart, Barbara Fortuna, Moira Mallory and others - Tetraknight
  • JoJo, Lotia, Candy Tails and others - Ichi-CooCoo
  • Nova Lincoln, Jackie Chacal and Ashlyn Summers - SupesArt
  • Mizumi, Lorlin, Truman, Kiwi, Jarek, Glounas & Hubble and others - Dreedwin
  • Aeolus Blakely, Giggles, Lauren Taylor, Davey Malloy and others - Aeolus06
  • Dylan Beekler - SB99stuff/Scobionicle99
  • Mixelmolly - MixelMolly
  • Macy Atomix, Mindi Tygerson, Lou Lou, Alison Rose, Avalyn Storm, Miri, Magnolia Rogers, Susan Ghoel, Angela "Angie" Gears, Margaret Gray and others - The Space Angels/AtomicKingBoo2
  • Lindel Dolice Quilten, Paulinda Sherwoods, Shalynn Summers, Sarah McNeil, Moni Peiper, Terra Mandrile, Kassandra Cruz, Wendy Wendy, Valerie Valentine and others - AtomicKingBoo2
  • Gilbert Martin/GM the Hero, Zoey the Friendly Zombie, Sonny D. Rex, GeMix No. 57, Riding Hood, Harmonia, Guardian Angel Agency (Brainstorm, Agent Gizmo, The Oracle, Shadow Panther, Micro-Mouse, Mr. & Mrs. Lincoln, Micro-Mouse & Russian Blue), Monkey Queen and others - Glister262
  • Mr. Bumpy, Sqishington, Molly Coddle, Little Robot, Mama Snail & Baby Snail, Sleemoth & Gloog, Yellow Bunny, Closet Monster, Big Mike, Bread, The Cute Dolls, Angry Squirrel & No-Good Hairy Land Squid, Germ Girl, Destructo, Anti-Molly, Phil Silverfish, Glove, Odiferous J. Stinkbug, Auntie Matta, The Vikings, Princess, Turkey, Destructette, General Wakim the Earthworm & Doris D. Bird and others - Bump in the Night/Gilster262
  • Anna, Karen, Laura, Marceline, Misty, Daminia, Ace and others - amantepokemon
  • Max, Sonia, Cecilia, Wolftrein and others - Woo-Foo-Battlefield
  • Jasmine Frazier, Yuki Chan, Leni Yung, Kandy, Minnie, Amy, Brittany, Sunny, Carol, Sunny, Caramel, Snow Ball, Sam, Becky, Bridget, Rosie, Cindy, Fiona, Katie and others - Jazzystar123
  • Diego, Victor, Raul, Sara, The Toys, Misifus, Tlikaput, Papepou, Kamualak, Bopo, Intachachati, Priwua, Mr. Gold, Poppy and others - DGArtDMM
  • Indiana, Burlington, Yanmei, Gracie, Mitchell, Katy Hazard, Jenny, Candy, Cherry, Leroy, Kent, Bradley, Elliott and others - Qrs22
  • Blue Tomcat, Ms. Tomcat, Jam, Nick, Blaze Cat, Izzy, Star, Shy, Rock, Crystal Blu, Femboy Magma, BustyBot, Missy, Ms. Classic, Beatrice, Gina, Ellianne, Katherine, Ms. Cherry, Ms. Speaker, Mr. Coolbeak, Kitty Lime, Ms. BurgerCheesy, Chizza and others - Meanie-Sturgill
  • James Nintent, Lagoon, Jackson, Dr. Iguana, Shiroku and others - JaRa02
  • Blind Boy, The Emoji Girls (Emoji-sl*t, Emoji-b*tch, Emoji-thot, Emoji-gilf, Emoji-gurl, Emoji-milf & Emoji-boi) and others - SSSir8
  • Emily, Amy, Kate, Jessica, Jackie, Roxy, Lucy and others - Spunow1
  • AnimationFan15
  • SithVampireMaster27
  • Blue, Rosy, Daisy, Kevin, Violette, Cassie, Rachel, Suzy, RoboKitty, Star, Bailey, Molly, Spidey, Betty, Polly, Lauren, Penny, Rebecca, Dog, Bee Girl, Bluey, Rose and others - En0phano
  • Donna Limber, Paula Moore, Valery Connors, Tiffany Tsubuki, Jenna Rator, The Cubots and others - DracoDragite
  • Justin Puppy, Dennis Coyote, Luna Dragon, Lenny Kangaroo, Molly Kangaroo, Augie Dingo, Maralyn Koopa and others - JustinandDennis
  • Burger Garrett, Lauren Garrett, Jane Pepper, Lena McDonald, Sally Smith, Dave Garrett, Martha Warinara Epstein Garrett, Mary Smith, Cody & Manfredi, Nikki Coleman Panelli, Jeffy Esposito, Burnette Lesavauge, Eric Espada, Cindy Chong, Carol Manson, Winona Tearberg, Norman Normwell, Harvey Jackson, Malinda Tearberg, Jack Ianuzzi, Lorraine Constantine, Mark Parchman, Julian Lesavauge, Ricky Richards, Sunny Flores, Peasley Jones, Femmy Cilantro, Lyn Pepper, Rosalinda "Rose" Miranda Larson, Dennis Keane, Makohiro "Mako" Makorai, Vampronica Vampy Flores, Empress Solana Flores, Vivian Flores, Purrisima Osborne, Brody Thomas, Simon Austin, Donald "Donny" Palmos, Bertha Bruce, Anne Hansen, Maurice Manson, Jachary Chalmers, Spence Slithers, Marianne Smith, Agent Johnson McDermott, Agent Sterling Starswell, Dr. Javier Wexler, Nurse Joan Craig, Bursel Smarreth, Charlene Chardonnay, Sonya Vilyana, Sabrina "Chip" Cornman, Angela Jeliana Desanta, Marisa the Subfloranean, Beetrice Benson, Flamabelle Firehana, Marie Molyneux, Rosetta Marquez, Bunessa Garrett, Millie McDonald, Sharlet Donelly, Bonnie Cooper, Doreen Redmond, Saria Anita Lopez and others - LWBiverse/Lolwutburger
  • Rallo, Dan, Handy, Astro, Steve, Ernis, Shawn, Alex, Jack, Charlie, Brett, Wyan, Jim, Mardo, Dale and others - CloudeeToonzArt
  • Beatrice, Marlee, Bonnie and others - Life with the Bergsens/CloudeeToonzArt
  • Kacee, Dena, Delilah, Palma and others - Planticide/CloudeeToonzArt
  • Raine Petals/Blossom Babe - Blossom Babe/CloudeeToonzArt
  • Brandon Greene - BrandonJG227
  • Bretta - CapyDiem
  • Haleyu, Angel Girl and Robot Girl - canned-peaches
  • Chiara, Pingy, Azula, Sillyder, Roxy, Yellogny, Janette, Blushee, Springy, Coat, Mariney, Hearty, Reby, Alice, Handygirl, Orangey and others - ChiareyChan
  • Shane, George, Alice, Rachel, Botonne the Robot Child, Pillola Cushionvill and others - ShawnzillaStuff101
  • Matt, Bianca, Doctor & Nurse, Rana the Lake Monster, Sandra the Zombie Girl, The Skull Sisters (Shelly & Skelly), The Spook Sisters (Banshee, Lenore & Shriek), Lupe the Werewolf, Electra the Frankenstein, Mumona the Mummy, Lamagra the Vampire, Maire & Louise, Dinosaur Girl, Claire & Andre, Bunnie, Will, Jill & Ben, Scotty Dog, Rectangle Guys, Sadie the Pillow Girl and others - BIO675
  • Ethan, Nathan, Larry, Elmer, TJ, Kevin, Hailey, Miyuki, Beth, Ashley, Ace, Corey, Ricky, Brad, Dan, BB, Sandra, Mackenzie, Tommy the Fox, Debbie the Fox, Harry the Cat, Bob the Beaver, Sadie Johansen, Mark Virginia, Davey, Xander Schmidt, April Schmidt, Coy McWhite, Emrey McKenna, Felix, Jimmy and others - StephenRStorti91
  • Green Rabbit - Cooper31
  • ChimmyCunningham
  • xXFluffyPachiriSuXx
  • spongefox
  • MikeJEddyNSGamer89
  • fitzsanchez
  • LalaNorisu
  • Kosperry
  • GustavoCardozo97
  • JIMENOPOLIX
  • Alimahmoud99
  • AJthePPGfan
  • LinePencilArtXX
  • sb12933
  • PunsNoGuns
  • MegatronMan
  • MissMizerableRollins
  • C5000-MakesStuff
  • sugaroverdosegirl-96
  • ScarletDiamondHeart
  • Lily the Cat - Lidiaskawaii
  • Madyson and Evil Madyson - WassupItsMadyson
  • Maxine - Rayryan90
  • Cyril, Sweetniceheart, Greatos and others - cyrilwolff
  • Lenny & Jenny, Stetson, Kimber, Luka, Langston, Cade, Tate, Lizardo and others - KegsToon03
  • Sidaba, Sybilla, Khasadam, Demonicus, Anti-Sidaba, Birdy, Kidaba and Kidbilla - SidabatheToonLord
  • Eddie, Anna, Lina and Toucan Ed, Vladimir, Delium, Sammy, Amelia and others - The Donnaloids Show/SidabaTheToonLord
  • Leo, Toco, Rajal, Squawky, Jake, Bongo, Dr. Martin, Gordon and others animals - Leo and Toco/SidabaTheToonLord
  • Wally the Wild Dog, Kongo, Cyril the Snake, Barry the Buzzard, Garry the Crocodile, Orvil the Wild Pig, Three Monkeys (Chimpy, Sagouin and Marmo) - Wally the Wild Dog Adventures/SidabaTheToonLord
  • Fumiku Chan, Suzy, Maria, Jodie, Sally, Darla, Penny and others - Fumiku Chan/SidabaTheToonLord
  • Baboon, Dog, Maurice, Bozo, Mr and Mrs Johnson - Dog and Baboon/SidabaTheToonLord
  • Mr. Drake Begum, Calvo, Mao, Ria, Theo, Kaya, Ishan, The Group of Cats (Benny, Eddie, Lenny, Joey & Manny) and The Hyenas (Aba, Passua, Bayo & Ramia) - Madagascar/aaronhardy523
  • Eamon, Rakuma, Brozin, Jasmine, Eric, Bernie, Scooter, Zang, Nina, Maggie, Jason and Danny - Ice Age/aaronhardy523
  • Teddy Robin, Branch, Philippe, Marry, Beef, Mongo, Johnny Hoodman, Sophia Hoodman, Valerie and Leroy - Toy Story 5/aaronhardy523
  • Matthew, Clementine, Naomi, Lilly and Magdalene, Fiona, Rheneas, Caleb, Ethel, Luigi, Mom and Ditco - SonicClone
  • Jake Zoobrawd, Maria Jones, Savannah Garrison and Teresa Mochizuki - J-Zrod98
  • Aylene Jessie Carter, Derek Carter and Ken Anderson - EliseLowing
  • Precious-la Estella - momo-malt-gern
  • Afla995
  • Chugo, Natascha, Dr. Caspar Von Wissencharfler, Nerk, Zoe, Amy, Jamjars, Jay, Famine, Amber, Matchu, Doug "Chu", Wheezy, Lala, Lettering Guy, Rei, Kevin "Ziff", Litchi, Newman, Loison, Gina & Crys and others - LimeTH
  • Judy Herrison & Cybil Herrison, Cherrie Andrews, Frederick Geraldsworth, Jennifer Seward and others - Kyleboy21
  • Flamango, Berry the Strawberry Bird, Carrot Bird, Cherry Bird, Mighty Banana Bird, Doofy the Duck, Susie and others - Christi7186463
  • Peter, Paula, Anita the Canary, Hammy the Hamster, Pappy the Dog, Crowz the Macaw, Gerald the Mouse, Leoso the Lizard, Jock the Snake, Gold the Goldfish, Sploom the Ferret and Petunia the Kitten - The Pet House/Christi7186463
  • Rick Lionhart, Lawrence "Larry" Chimpsky, Chatter Squawkston, Jonathan "John" Slithers, Philip Trunkster Jr., Giselle Spotneck, King Sludge the III, Alan Alien, Phineas "Pinn" Phantom, Pixmore "Pixie" E. Bitson, Stephanie Throndsen, Rex T. Rexton, Martin Monstrous, Minerva "Mimi" T. Windlebelle, Jim Hunklebottom, Robert “Robby” Sanchez, Susie Sweetooth, Marlene the Mermaid, Benjamin "Benny" Dribbler, Captain John "Scurvy" Plunderson, Patrick "Pat" Polarton, Bernie Bigfoot, Brian "Brain" Anatomy, Blaze Dragon, Gary Griffin, Roddy Rubberhose, Franklin "Frank" Frankenstein, Sean Jawsky, Doctor Mr. Professor Ehveel, Mecha M.A.T.T., Mikey McCheezy, Mr. Tux, Doggie, Sally Skeeterson, Kyle Skeeterson, Roger Bamburger, Wishy, Mike Shroomston, Springy, Spark, Razor, Kaiju Moe, Harold Helium, Count Von Pire, Stingy Scorpion, Terry Tyrannosaurus, Todd Triceratops, Abby Apatosaurus, Victor Velociraptor, Petey Pteranodon, Denver Dimetrodon, Clancy the Clown, Lil’ Tilly, Morphy, J. Kalypso Jr., Rita Maneton, Lun & Wun and Goop - Trouble in Tremorwoods/AlexisJ153984
  • Tutti McTuttu, Sammy the Puppet, Old Man McTortoise, French Toast, Samantha & Samson, Michael McMike, Vixie, Rocky, Professor Hoot, Gorg the Golem, R4ch3I, Zog the Zoorgian, Jelly Jeffrey, Maddox Minotaur, Kenna Kangaroo, Fred, Wilson Woolly Mammoth, Theodore Thrizinosaurus, Scarlette, Lucky the Leprechaun, Cali Cheetah, Tito Toucan, Brandon Brachiosaurus, Color Crew (Red Roy, Orange Oscar, Yellow Yolanda, Green Glen, Blue Brain & Violet Vivian), Candy Critters, Terrible Trevor, Ernie Echidna, Twisty the Tornado, Edgar Peacock, Seymour Seal, Cheery, Gordon Gorilla, Claus Crab, Specter Ghost Dog, Paul Penguin, Sailor Seagull, Tyler Tylosaurus, Swampy the Swamp Monster, Sylvia Stretchneck, Chesare Chameleon, The Totem Brothers, Iggy McInkwell, Zack Zebra, CGI Joe, Logan Wolverine, Roadhog, Vlad the Viking Gus, Cheung Liang Panda, Pierre Piranha, Archibald Ammonite, Earl the Easter Egg, Belson McBlobber, Buffalo Billy, Rodney T. Foxtrot, Lenna Lemur, Cory Corythosaurus, Brad Bat, Norville Narwhal, Doug Dodo, Willy & Wenda the Will-O-The-Wisps, Braxton Bacteriophage, Henry Hippo, El Chili, Wheelie on Wheelz, Mr. A Hundred Eyes, Mecha-Matt, Wiki the Kiwi, The Great Bunini, Ollie Orca, Thomas Tiger, Boris Brown Bear, Gene, Blocky, Dr. Kanine, Connor Crocodile, Boxerbot, Sullivan Sloth, Shrinky the Shrink Ray, Chandler Waxworth, Wally Walliver, Oz Orangutan, George the Giant, Plessie Plesiosaur, Man-Wich, Nichole Loch Ness Monster, Lenny Long Legs, Mr. Moosinton, Sandy the Sand Monster, Francesca Flamingo, Lord Walrus, Frida the Tooth Fairy, Sr. Steampunk, Smelly Steve, Slippy Snail, Invisible Irwin, Comic Man, Spiney Spinosaurus, Freddy Frog, Yuri Yeti, Flatti Flatwoods, Tyrone Train, Wayne Whale Shark, Spiker, Grayson Grey Alien, Wackytron 5000, The Hydra Siblings (Judy, Katy, Norman, Boog, Ryan, Ernest & Leif), Cuppy the Cupcake, Randy, Catalina, Thorby, Wade Prickleton, Ka-PLA07 and others - AlexisJ153984
  • Lottie, Macy, Giana, Lala, Christina, Sparkles, Bea, Bella, Sonya, Lydia, Mary, Lexi and others - JJSponge120
  • Zingo & Boppo, Linda and others - JoeyWaggoner
  • Parum, Merksia, Florea and others - Parum333
  • PixelatedVulpine
  • Princess-Josie-Riki
  • JetFox and Jester - JetFox89
  • Master Macey - MaceyWitchHunter
  • Ced - Ced145
  • Dark Fairy, Jonathan, Annabelle, Mark, Sophia, Angel Lynn, Angel Louis, Angelie Amelie - Dark Fairy 1999
  • Maxie, Angelica, Cindy - MaxietheFox2005
  • Naughty B., Sliced, Kangy, Randy, Kevin Daniels, Hydro and others - KDgamer015
  • Rion, Ria, Clark, Riza, Jackle, May, Kenny, Betty, Andrew, Maizy and others - StarRion20
  • Lacey, Katie, Cherry Blossom, Paige, Nicole, Fauna, Pumpkin, Snowflake, Aldrine, Audrey, Goofball, Zippy, Zoomer, Wayne, Sylvia, Paulina, Randel, Goofbelle, Wise, Sylcat, Lucy, Katina, Logan, Kevane, Alisa, Goofbrat, Zippity, Willow, Sylpaws and others - LaceyPowerPuffGirl/AldrineRowdyruffBoy
  • Muron the Stingray, Stephan the Tenrec, Rebetronome the Swallow-Fox, Sandra the Pig, Zaffi the Zeti, Zicol the Zeti, Trixie the Raccoon, Heather the Badger, Blonde Latex Guy, Ms. Hearthead, Greenhood the Stickman, Vermillion the Panda and others - Greenhood-Station
  • Lionel the Lion, Cong the Gorilla, Manduh the Crocodile, Hadiya the Hyena, Tricks the Triceratops, Cannelle the Poodle, Moufette the Skunk, Escargo the Snail, Francis the Frog, Raphael the Raptor, Lupo the Wolf, Alan the Moose, Vallery the Fox, Bert the Bat, Terry the T-Rex, Erick the Eagle, Carl the Cat, Rusty the Rooster, Bessy the Cow, Bronte the Brontosaurus, Hathy the Elephant, Uday the Camel, Gedeon the Vulture, Fanny the Cobra, Dact the Pterodactyl, Candace the Kangaroo, Candy the Baby Kangaroo, Manny the Platypus, Willy the Wombat, Shawn the Shark, Placida the Pliosaurus, Hung the Tiger, Padma the Panda, Xiong the Red Panda, Zhou the Crane, Tian Long the Dragon, Ursula the Polar Bear, Penn the Penguin, Waldon the Walrus, Nathal the Narwhal, Marty the Mammoth, Grayson the Grizzly Bear, Ursula the Polar Bear, Kanunu the Sloth, Shaun the Shark, Pirro the Piranha, Gus the Goose, Newton the Gnu, Boris the Ram, Usagi, Sven the Pig, Carlos the Squid, Casimiro the Rattlesnake, Blue the Dog, Dr. Frankenstitch, Screwloose and others - Zoombies/RZGmon200
  • Lord Redman X Owl, General Natsuki X Yuri, Assault Droid, Galacta Assault - Kirbymasters87/KirbyGuy87

Krazy Kat Studios/Screen Gems/Tempe-Toons/Sony Pictures/Sony Pictures Animation/Sony Crackle/United Productions of America (UPA)/Columbia Pictures/Affirm Films/Adelaide Productions/TriStar Pictures/RichCrest Animation Productions[]

  • Krazy Kat
  • Oswald the Lucky Rabbit
  • Toby the Pup
  • Scrappy
  • The Fox and the Crow
  • Flippity and Flop
  • Willoughby Wren
  • Tito and his Burrito
  • Ham and Hattie
  • Mr. Magoo, Waldo, Bowser, McBarker, Hamlet, Mother Magoo, Grandma "Granny" Magoo, Charlie, Prezly, Wheeler & Dealer, Tycoon Magoo, Worcestershire and others - Mr. Magoo
  • Gerald McCloy/Gerald McBoing-Boing, Gerald's Father, Gerald's Mother and others - Gerald McBoing-Boing
  • Pow Wow, Pow Wee, Rabbit, Turtle and Various Native Americans & Animals - Adventures of Pow Wow
  • Paddy, Kenny Crow, Amos, Buster, Beachcomber Bill, Joco, Mary, Pirate Pete and Boy - The Adventures of Paddy the Pelican
  • Bert Raccoon, Ralph Raccoon, Melissa Raccoon, Cedric Sneer, Schaeffer, Broo, Sophia Tutu, Cyril Sneer, Snag, The Pigs, The Bears, Bentley Raccoon, Lisa Raccoon and others - The Raccoons
  • Dick Tracy, Hemlock Holmes, Joe Jitsu, Heap O'Calorie, Manuel Tijuana Guadalajara Tampico "Go Go" Gomez Jr., Flattop, B.B. Eyes, Pruneface & Itchy, Stooge Viller & Mumbles, The Brow & Oodles, The Mole, Sketch Paree and others - The Dick Tracy Show
  • Dilbert, Dogbert, The Pointy-Haired Boss, Wally, Alice, Dilmom, Loud Howard, Ratbert, Asok, The World's Smartest Garbageman, Bob the Dinosaur, Carol, Lena, Catbert and others - Dilbert
  • Sammy Blake, James Blake, Todd Blake, Gary Blake, Kathy Kelly, Mark Jacobs, Marie Lapier, Steve Lapier, Lola Blake, Emily Blake, Craig Blake, Rebecca and others - Sammy (TV series)
  • Johnny Rico, Dizzy Flores, Jean Razak, Francis Brutto, Richard "Doc" LeCroix, Jeff Gossard, Carmen Ibanez, Zander Barcalow, Carl Jenkins, Robert Higgins, Commander Marlow, Sky Marshal Sanchez, Charlie Zim, Miriam Redwing, T'Phai, C.H.A.S., Earl Walker and Max Brutto - Roughnecks: Starship Trooper Chronicles
  • Marcus, Major Wallis, Sebastian, Rank, Dirx, Yoji, Zerve, Serge, Tachi, Groonz, Van "Doom Boom" Maddox, Greco, Col. Magnilda Rykaa and others - Heavy Gear: The Animated Series
  • Jackie Chan, Jade Chan, Uncle Chan, Tohru, Finn, Ratso, Chow, Captain Augustus Black, El Toro Fuerte, Valmont, Paco, Viper, Finn, Hak Foo, Daolon Wong, Tarakudo, Drago, Strikemaster Ice, MC Cobra and others - Jackie Chan Adventures
  • Alan Parrish, Peter Shepherd, Judy Shepherd, Aunt Nora Sheperd, The Manji Tribe, The Master of Jumanji, Rock, Dorothy "Dottie" McGrail, The Banana Brain Monkeys, Hunter Van Pelt, J.H. "Trader" Stick, Professor J.H. Ibsen, Captain Ishmael Squint, Ashton Phillips, Officer Carl Bentley, Ludwig Von Richtor, Judge, Stalker, Various Animals and others - Jumanji (TV series)
  • Godzilla, Dr. Niko "Nick" Tatopoulos, Dr. Elsie Chapman, Dr. Mendel Craven, Randy Hernandez, Monique Dupre, N.I.G.E.L., Major Anthony Hicks, Audrey Timmonds, Victor "Anima" Palotti, Mayor Ebert, Phillipe Roache, Cameron Winter, Dale, Hank, Bill and others - Godzilla: The Series
  • G.e.e.K.e.r., Lady McBath, Nonny, Sonny, Dr. Maston, Jake Dragonn, Gene Damage, Mister Moloch, Will Dragonn, Cosmotto, Noah and others - Project G.e.e.K.e.R
  • Ogden O. Ostrich, Holey Moley, Sheldon S. Cargo, Professor Edwin I. Relevant, Test, Polly, Stickley Rickets, Pandora Rickets, Ed, Bud and others - Channel Umptee-3
  • Stuart Little, Snowbell, George Little, Frederick Little, Eleanor Little, Marsha Little, Monty, Rick Ruckus, Margalo, Falcon, Uncle Crenshaw Little, Will and others - Stuart Little: The Animated Series
  • Daemona, Jericho, Casey, Kira, Wad, Jinxy, Max and Professor Felix Navarro - Phantom Investigators
  • Lenore, Ragamuffin, Taxidermy, Malakai, Mr. Gosh, Frito the Demon and Death - Lenore, The Cute Dead Girl
  • Don Compton/Captain Cross Dresser, Abby Compton, Liz and Dr. Fillmore - The Adventures of Captain Cross Dresser
  • Harold, Lilac, Various Animal Pals (Two Baby Squirrels, Porcupine, Moose & Purple Dragon) and Various Characters - Harold and the Purple Crayon
  • Big Guy, Rusty, Lieutenant Dwayne Hunter, Dr. Erika Slate, Dr. Axel Donavan, Pierre Donovan, R-B-G Roberts, Jenny the Monkey, Jo, Mack, Garth, The Squillacci Empire, Earl, Legion Ex Machina, Argos, The Eliminator, Project Nova, Bad Guy, Lt. Hunter Clone, Dr. Neugog and others - Big Guy and Rusty the Boy Robot
  • Peter Venkman, Raymond Stantz, Egon Spengler, Winston Zeddemore, Janine Melnitz, Louis Tully, Eduardo Rivera, Kylie Griffin, Roland Jackson, Garrett Miller, Slimer and Stay Puft Marshmallow Man - The Real Ghostbusters/Extreme Ghostbusters
  • Agent J, Agent K, Agent L, Agent X, Chief Zed, The Twins (Bob & Idikiukip), Agent U, Worm Guys, Troy the Symbiote, Aileen, Frank the Pug, Jack Jeebs, Emperor Worm, Pawny, Various Aliens and others - Men in Black: The Series
  • Sing, Brother Sum, The Landlord of Pig Sty Alley, The Landlady of Pig Sty Alley, the Beast, Coolie, Tailor, Donut, Bone, Fong, Brother Sum's adviser, The Harpists and Beggar - Kung Fu Hustle
  • CJ7
  • Titanium Rex, Cooch, Brad, Black Saturn, Jewbot/Robobot, American Ranger, Zenith/Portia Jones, Courtney/Ringler, Titanium Lex/Lex Lightning, Omega Ted, Red Riveter, War Bond, Dr. Deviso, Groaner, Blue Menace, Adolf Hitler, Frau Mantis, The Omega Pets, Buster Nut, Chet, Ganky, Blazar, Bugula, Robo-Dino, Johnny Rabdo, Rat-A-Pult, Quiplash, Chad, Ivan Whiff, Gomorrah, Asteros, Titanium Dax, Debbie Deviso and others - SuperMansion
  • Elvis Presley, CeCe Ryder, Bobby Ray, Bertie, Scatter, The Commander, Howard Hughes, Doyle, Priscilla Presley, Timothy Leary, Robert Goulet, Roxanne Ryder, Charles Manson, Ron Tutt, Baz Luhrrmann, President Richard Nixon, Zara, George Clinton, Paul McCartney, Jackie, Gabriel Wolf, Doug, Redd Foxx, Sammy Davis Jr., Don Rickles, Boris, Melvin, Neil Armstrong, Walter Cronkite, Flyboy and others - Agent Elvis
  • Huey Freeman, Riley Freeman, Robert Jebediah "Granddad" Freeman, Uncle Ruckus, Thomas Lancaster "Tom" DuBois, Jazmine DuBois, Sarah DuBois, Principal Williams, Joe Petto, Wuncler Industries (Ed Wuncler I, Ed Wuncler II, Ed Wuncler III & Gin Rummy), A Pimp Named Slickback, Colonel H. Stinkmeaner, Frederick "Gangstalicious", The White Shadow, Grandmaster Bushido Brown, Betty von Heusen, Lethal Interjection Crew (Otis "Thugnificent" Jenkins, Macktastic, Flonominal & Leonard), Butch Magnus, Cynthia "Cindy" McPhearson, Reverend Rollo Goodlove, Deborah Leevil, Cristal and others - The Boondocks
  • Rachel Stevens, Jo O'Meara, Hannah Spearritt, Tina Barrett, Bradley McIntosh, Paul Cattermole and Jon Lee - S Club 7 in Miami/S Club 7 in L.A./S Club 7 in Hollywood/S Club 7 Forever
  • Taarna, Taarak, Loc-Nar, Grimaldi, Harry Canyon, The Girl (Grimaldi), The Girl (Harry Canyon), Satellite, Rudnick, Katherine Wells, The Alien, Henchmen, Ard, The Queen, Norl, Hanover Fiste, Captain Lincoln F. Sternn, Holden, Skip, Dr. Anrak, The Robot, Edsol, Gloria, Zeke, Barbarian Leader, Elder, Dan, Regolian, Desk Sergeant, Prosecutor, Lawyer, Senator, General, Julie, Kerrie, Tyler, Odin, Lambert, Zeek, Dr. Schechter, Cyrus, Chartog, Jefferson, Cyber Sex Doll and Whoures - Heavy Metal/Heavy Metal 2000
  • Tony Belinsky, Pete Belinsky, Bella, Zalmie Belinsky, Benny Belinsky, Frankie Hart, Louie, Izzy, Crisco, Nicky Palumbo, Eva Tanguay, Freddie, Hannele, Leo Stern, Little Pete, Nancy, Poet, Showgirl and Musical Players - American Pop
  • Louie, Sam Beaver, Serena, Boyd, Father Goose, Mother Goose, Billie, Ella, Maurice, Roger, Monty, A.G. Skinner, Senator, Sweets, Squirrel, Serena (Cygnet), Felicity, Apathy, Justice of the Geese, Hawk, Chief, Mrs. Hammerbotham and Bud - The Trumpet of the Swan
  • Abu Sufyan, Abu Jahl, Abu Lahab, Abu Talib, Amr, Kahlid, Hamza, Malek, Arwa, Siham, Jahm, Jalilah, Huda, Hadi, Bilal, Sumayyah, Amahl, Abyssinian King, Ja'far, Waraqah, Walid, Josef, Yasir, Umayyah, Suhayl, Bara, The Spy, Ammar, Negus, Abdul-Muttalib, Yasir, Abdullah, Harith, Abraham, Umayyah, Hind, Nusaybah, Asma, Fatimah and Aminah - Muhammad: The Last Prophet
  • Jack, Margaret, Old Bean-seller, Prince Tulip, Madame Alice Huceba, Crosby, Harp, Mother, Paper Priest, The Mice (Laura, Nigel, Tammy & George) and The Beanstalk - Jack and the Beanstalk (1974)
  • Manuelita, Bartolito, Dopi, Mr. & Mrs. Turtle, Grandpa Turtle, The Headmistress, Dog Crooks, Seabird, Captain Pig, Singing Mice, Old Turkey (LaCarey), Francois, Coco Liche and Larguirucho - Manuelita (1999)
  • Marie, Prince, Reginald the Mouse King, Mac the Macadamia Nut, Sugar Plum Fairy, Sparkle, Li'l Pea, Colonel, Uncle Drosselmeyer, Fritz, Gamps, Stash, Asparagus, Broccoli Floret, Mouse Sergeant, Mouse Soldier and Mouse Doctor - The Nuttiest Nutcracker
  • Arthur Claus, Steven Claus, Grandsanta, Malcolm Claus, Margaret Claus, Bryony Shelfley, Peter, Chief De Silva, Gwen Hines, Ernie Clicker, Pedro, Pet Reindeer and Various Elves - Arthur Christmas
  • Dustin James "DJ" Walters, Charles "Chowder" Peterson, Jenny Bennett, Mr. Walters, Mrs. Walters, Horace Nebbercracker, Zee, Bones, Reginald "Skull" Skulinski, Officer Lister, Officer Landers, Eliza and Constance Nebbercracker - Monster House
  • Captain Charles T. Baker, Lem Kerplog, Neera, General Grawl, Skiff, Eckle, Glar, Professor Kipple, Chief Gorlock and others - Planet 51
  • Pirate Captain, Pirate with a Scarf/Number Two, Queen Victoria, Charles Darwin, Peg-Leg Hastings, Pirate with Gout, Surprisingly Curvaceous Pirate, Albino Pirate, Polly the Dodo, Mr. Bobo the Monkey, Pirate Who Likes Sunsets and Kittens, Black Bellamy, Cutlass Liz, Admiral Collingwood, Scarlett Morgan and Other Pirates - The Pirates! Band of Misfits
  • Davey Stone, Whitey Duvall, Jennifer Friedman, Benjamin Friedman, Eleanore Duvall, Mr. Chang, Mayor Dewey, The Judge, Tom Baltezor and Reindeers - Eight Crazy Nights
  • Flint Lockwood, Tim Lockwood, Fran Lockwood, Sam Sparks, Barb, Foodimals, Manny, Barry, FLDSMDFR, Steve, Earl Devereaux, Cal Devereaux, Regina Devereaux, Brent McHale, Mayor Shelbourne, Chester V, Old Rick, Gilbert Shelbourne and Patootie - Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
  • Boog, Elliott, Giselle, Ian, Buddy, Dinkleman, O'Toole, Mr. Weenie, Fifi, Roberto, Roger, Stanley, Nate, McSquizzy, Reilly, Serge, Deni, Rosie, Maria, Rufus, Charlene, Ursa, Gisela, Giselita, Elvis, Doug, Alistair, Beth, Sheriff Gordy, Shaw, Ed & Edna, Bunnies and Various Forest Animals - Open Season
  • Kai, Zoe, Ajax, Chief Sekhuru, Tendai, Gogo, Budzo, Ezee, Cecil, Morton, Pavi, Tini, Mushana, Dodo, Neville, Neville's Wife, Announcer Bird and Various Birds - Zambezia
  • Cody Maverick, Chicken Joe, Lani Aliikai, Mikey Abromowitz, Edna Maverick, Glen Maverick, Zeke "Big Z/Geek" Topanga, Tank Evans, Reggie Belafonte, J.C., Mr. McMahon, Paige, Hunter, The Undertaker, Arnold, Kate, Smudge, Ivan and Various Penguins - Surf's Up
  • Frank, Barry, Brenda, Sammy Bagel Jr., Kareem Abdul Lavash, Teresa del Taco, Firewater, Mr. Grits, Douche, Gum, Druggie, Carl, Troy, Jar of Honey Mustard, Darren, Camille Toh, Various Food and others - Sausage Party
  • Lyle the Crocodile, Hector P. Valenti, Mrs. Katie Primm, Josh Primm, Mr. Joseph Primm, Mr. Alistair Grumps, Loretta the Cat, Carol, Trudy, Malfoy the Rattlesnake and others - Lyle, Lyle, Crocodile
  • Sam Brenner, William Cooper, Ludlow Lamonsoff, Eddie Plant, Violet van Patten, Matty van Patten, Lady Lisa, Admiral James Porter, Corporal Hill, Jane Cooper, Q*Bert and others - Pixels
  • R.L. Stine, Zachary "Zach" Cooper, Hannah Fairchild, Champ, Gale Cooper, Lorraine Conyers, Taylor, Davidson, Principal Garrison, Officer Brooks, Officer Stevens, Sarah Quinn, Sam Carter, Sonny Quinn, Kathy Quinn, Mr. Chu, Walter, Tyler Mitchell, Tommy Madigan, Slappy the Dummy, Bog Monster, Clarrisa, Muglani, Murder the Clown, Graveyard Ghoul, Countess Yvonne, Carly Beth Chadwell/The Haunted Mask, Cronby, Madame Doom, Captain Long Ben One-Leg, Nila Rahmad, Body Squeezers, Creeps, Red Vixen, Cyborgs, Aliens, Banshees, Vampires, Scarecrow, Mummies, Prince Khor-Ru and others - Goosebumps
  • Count Dracula, Mavis Dracula, Martha LuBov Dracula, Jonathan Loughran, Dennis Dracula-Loughran, Frankenstein, Wayne Werewolf, Griffin the Invisible Man, Crystal the Invisible Woman, Murray the Mummy, Pedro Moomay, Blobby, Vlad Dracula, Aunt Lydia, Uncle Gene, Diane, Eunice Stein, Hank N. Stein, Wanda Werewolf, Winnie Werewolf, Wesley, Wilma & Wendell Werewolf, Quasimodo Wilson, Bigfoot, The Fly, Tinkles the Puppy, Wendy Blob, Blobby Baby, Puppy Blobby, Mike Loughran, Linda Loughran, Dana, Bela, Kakie, Kelsey, Erik/Phantom of the Opera, Pandragora, Paul, Professor Abraham Van Helsing, Ericka Van Helsing, Gigi, Stan, Kraken, Frankenlady, Dr. Gillman, Cerberus, Klaus, Donald & Kitty, Party Monster, Shrunken Heads, Werewolf Kids and Other Monsters of Hotel Transylvania - Hotel Transylvania/Hotel Transylvania 2/Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation/Hotel Transylvania 4: Transformania
  • Red, Chuck, Bomb, Mighty Eagle, Leonard, Matilda, Stella, Terence, Silver, Courtney, Garry, Glenn, Debbie, Zeta, Jerry, Carl, Ella, Maya, Arianna, Bobby, Anders, Scott, The Blues (Jay, Jake & Jim), Dylan, Will, Stephen, Rob, Timothy, Zoe, ViVi, Sam-Sam, Beatrice, Lily, Hazel, Leif, Ally, Jenny, Bailey, Sophie, Isla, Oliver, Bubba, Alex, Pinky, Hank, Brad, Roxanne, Joey, Emily, Penny, Totty, Bronzy, Axel, Kira, Ross, Earl, Photog, Corporal Pig, Chef Pig, Foreman Pig, Tiny, Monty, Rodney, Oinky, Hamilton, Mime, Cyrus, Shirley, Judge Peckinpah, Hal, Bubbles, Willow, Edward, Eva, Olive Blue, Greg Blue, Poppy, Dahlia, Gale, Luca, Val, Eloise, Billy the Sign, Various Birds & Pigs and others - The Angry Birds Movie/The Angry Birds Movie 2
  • Milo, Otis, Gloria, Bear, Fox, Deer, Owl, Pig, Raccoon, Snake, Joyce, Sondra and Various Other Animals - The Adventures of Otis and Milo
  • Griffin Keyes, Kate, Stephanie, Gale, Dave Keyes, Robin Keyes, Bernie, Joe, Donald, Barry, Janet, Jerome, Bruce, Mollie, Sebastian, Jim, Spike and Elmo - Zookeeper (2011)
  • Patrick Winslow, Grace Winslow, Blue Winslow, Odile Anjelou, Henri, Victor Doyle, Grouchy, Papa Smurf, Smurfette, Brainy, Clumsy, Gutsy, Handy, Jokey, Hefty, Vanity, Greedy, Vexy, Hackus, Willow, Lily, Melody, Gargamel, Azrael, Monty, Elway and Various Smurfs - The Smurfs/The Smurfs 2/Smurfs: The Lost Village
  • Gene Meh, Hi-5, Jailbreak, Smiler, Mel Meh, Mary Meh, Poop, Akiko Glitter, Flamenca, Steven, Spam, Internet Troll, Alex, Addie McCallister, Ice Cream Emoji and various emojis - The Emoji Movie
  • Vivo, Andres, Marta Sandoval, Gabi, Rosa, Lutador, Dancarino & Valentina, The Sand Collars (Becky, Eva & Sarah), Montoya, Mr. Henshaw, Gloria, Bob and others - Vivo
  • Boaz, Dave, Ruth, Thaddeus, Rufus, Cyrus, Felix, Deborah, Leah, Edith, Zach, Abby, Old Donkey, Rebecca, Mary, Joseph, Baby Jesus, King Herod, The Hunter and others - The Star
  • Miles Morales/Ultimate Spider-Man, Peter B. Parker/Spider-Man, Gwen Stacy/Spider-Woman, Aaron Davis/Prowler, Jefferson Davis, Rio Morales, Mary Jane "MJ" Watson, Peter Parker/Spider-Man Noir, Peni Parker/SP/dr, Peter Porker/Spider-Ham, Aunt May Parker, Miguel O'Hara/Spider-Man 2099, Doctor Olivia "Liv" Octavius, Wilson Fisk/Kingpin, Vanessa Fisk, Norman Osborn/Green Goblin, Tombstone, Scorpion, Miss Calleros, C. Salas, Johnathon Ohnn/The Spot, Jess Drew/Spider-Woman, Pavitr Prabhakar/Spider-Man India, George Stacy, Lyla, Hobie Brown/Spider-Punk, Ben Reilly/Scarlet Spider, Margo Kress/Spider-Byte, Patrick O'Hara/Web-Slinger, Adriano Tumino/Vulture, Maria Morales, C. Weber, Lenny, Ganke Lee, Yuri Watanabe, Glory Grant, Betty Brant, MJ Watson, Earth-65 Peter Parker/Lizard and others - Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse/Spider Man: Across the Spider-Verse
  • Katie Mitchell, Rick Mitchell, Linda Mitchell, Aaron Mitchell, Monchi, Mark Bowman, Eric, Deborahbot 5000, Hailey Posey, Jim Posey, Abbey Posey, Jade, PAL, Glaxxon 5000, World's Largest Furby & The Furbies and others - The Mitchells vs. The Machines
  • Pink Dragon Long, Din Song, Mrs. Song, Li Na Wang, Mr. Wang, Small Goon, Big Goon, Pockets, Pipa God, Young Din and Young Li Na - Wish Dragon

Walter Lantz Productions/NBC/Universal Pictures/Lacewood Productions/Syfy/Illumination Entertainment/DreamWorks Pictures/DreamWorks Animation SKG/Classic Media/Aardman/LAIKA/Hemdale Film Corporation/Dr. Seuss/Big Idea/Peacock/SNL Studios[]

  • Woody Woodpecker & Winnie Woodpecker
  • Pooch the Pup
  • Andy Panda & Miranda Panda
  • Papa Panda
  • Chilly Willy & Chilly Lilly
  • Oswald the Lucky Rabbit (Lantz version)
  • Elmer the Great Dane
  • Sugarfoot
  • Homer Pigeon
  • Daisy May
  • Buzz Buzzard
  • Dappy Denver Dooley
  • Gabby Gator
  • Wally Walrus
  • Maxie the Polar Bear
  • Gooney the Albatross
  • Sgt. Hogwash
  • Major Bull
  • Windy & Breezy
  • Hickory & Dickory
  • Dynamo Doc
  • Champ
  • Gorgeous Gal
  • Inspector Willoughby
  • Mrs. Meany
  • The Beary Family (Charlie, Bessie, Junior & Suzy)
  • Smedley
  • Knothead & Splinter
  • Tweakey da Lackey
  • Colonel Montgomery J. Klaxon, Calvin T. Burnside, Maggie Belle Klaxon and Susan Culpepper, Judge Oliver Wendell Clutch, Gladys and others - Calvin and the Colonel
  • Muhammad Ali, Frank Bannister, Damon and Nicky - I Am The Greatest: The Adventures of Muhammad Ali
  • Johnny Gage, Roy DeSoto, Matthew Harper, Jason Phillips, Randy Alrich, Carol Harper, Flash the Dog, Charlemagne the Myna Bird and Bananas the Monkey - Emergency +4
  • Fievel Mousekewitz, Tanya Mousekewitz, Papa & Mama Mousekewitz, Yasha Mousekewitz, Tony Toponi, Tiger, Henri le Pigeon, Bridget, Honest John, Gussie Mausheimer, Digit, Warren T. Rat, Moe, Jake, Sheriff Wylie Burp, Cat R. Waul, Miss Kitty, T.R. Chula, Dr. Dithering, Sweet William, Mr. Schimmel, Cholena, Chief Wulisso, Scuttlebutt, Police Chief McBrusque, Mr. Grasping, Toplofty, O'Bloat, Lucretia-Noble Rat, Nellie Blie, Reed Daley, Madame Mousey, Looper, Lone Wolf, Haggis, Bootlick, Slug & Twitch, Henri's pigeon girlfriends and Various Mice - An American Tail series
  • Hans/The Nutcracker, Clara Stahlbaum, Pavlova, The Mouse King, Pantaloon, The Mouse Queen, Uncle Elias Drosselmeier, Trudy, Louise Stahlbaum, Fritz Stahlbaum, Dr. Stahlbaum, Mrs. Ingrid Stahlbaum and Princess Perlipat - The Nutcracker Prince (1990)
  • Small One/Bluetoes, Lonesome, Santa Claus, Whitey, Hattie, Woody, Nimble, Gummy, The Girl, The Boy and Various Elves - Bluetoes, The Christmas Elf
  • The Dragon, Emily, Mother & Father, Hunter, Hunter's Son, Conductor, French Chef, Clarence, Lenny and Various Dragons - The Railway Dragon/The Birthday Dragon
  • Princess Irene, Curdie, Prince Froglip, Great-Great-Grandmother Irene, King Papa, Peter, Mump, Goblin King, Goblin Queen, Glump, Looti and Turnip - The Princess and the Goblin
  • Christopher Columbus, Pico the Woodworm, Marilyn the Firefly, Queen Isabella, King Ferdinand IV, The Swarm Lord, Diego, Bob the Beaver, Ritso the Rat, Julias the Rat, Gutter the Rat, Mortimer the Seagull and Geraldo - The Magic Voyage
  • David Copperfield, Clara Copperfield, Agnes Wickfield, The Duke Wickfield, Mealy, Aunt Betsey, Edward Murdstone, Grimby, Peggotty, Mrs. Micawber, Mr. Micawber, Doctor and The Cheese Monster - David Copperfield (1993)
  • Opus the Penguin, Bill the Cat, Ronald-Ann, The Kiwi, The Chicken, Truffles, Various Ducks and Milquetoast the Cross-Dressing Cockroach - A Wish for Wings That Work (1991)
  • Earthworm Jim, Peter Puppy, Princess What's-Her-Name, Snott, Evil the Cat, Psy-Crow, Bob the Killer Goldfish, Queen Slug-for-a-Butt, Professor Monkey-For-A-Head and others - Earthworm Jim
  • Dr. Reed Crawley, Luke Talbot, Tripp Hansen, Lance McGruder, Shelley Frank, Frankenstein, Dracula, Creature, HoTep, Niles Lupon, The Bride and Yetiboot - Monster Force
  • Savage Dragon, Alex Wilde, Overlord, She-Dragon, Barbaric, Mindwarp, Reporter, Lieutenant Frank Darling, R. Richard Richards, Mako the Shark, Sgt. Howard Niseman, Open Face, Fiend, Arachnid, Basher, Randolph Cheerie, Sheriff, Octopus, John Smith, Congressman John Backwood, Horde, Doubleheader, Savage Dragon Bot, Octopus and Ma - Savage Dragon
  • Christopher "Blair" Blair, Todd "Maniac" Marshall, Commodore Geoffrey Tolwyn, Gwen "Archer" Bowman, Maya McEddans, Thrakhath, Ralga "Hobbes" nar Hhallas, Melek ner Kiranka, The Emperor, Diamon Karnes, and Warrior King - Wing Commander/Wing Commander Academy
  • Jaws the Giant Man-Eating Shark - Jaws (film)
  • Sharktopus, Pteracuda, Whalewolf, Various Monsters - Sharktopus/Sharktopus vs. Pteracuda/Sharktopus vs. Whalewolf
  • Marty McFly, Doc Brown, Biff Tannen, Jennifer Parker, Clara Clayton Brown, Jules Brown, Verne Brown, Einstein and others - Back to the Future: The Animated Series
  • Beethoven, George Newton, Alice Newton, Ted Newton, Ryce Newton, Emily Newton, Mr. Huggs, Caesar the Great Dane, Ginger the Collie, Sparky the Jack Russel Terrier, Killer the Poodle, Puff-Puff the Cat and others - Beethoven (TV series)
  • Ted Clubber-Lang - Ted
  • K.I.T.T. and K.A.R.R. - Knight Rider
  • Rick O'Donnell, Evelyn Carnahan O'Connell, Alex O'Connell, Jonathan Carnahan, Ardeth Bay, Fadil, Tut, Yanit, The Minotaur, Jack O'Connell, Jin-Wu, Imhotep, Anck-su-Namun, Colin Weasler, Various Mummies and others - The Mummy: The Animated Series
  • Junior Healy, Benjamin "Ben" Healy Jr., Benjamin "Big Ben" Healy Sr., Igor Peabody, Miss Hill, Cyndi Kerrigan, Murph, Betsy & Ross, Spencer and others - Problem Child (TV series)
  • Gabriel Van Helsing, Anna Valerious, Count Vladislaus Dracula, Frankenstein’s monster, Igor, Velkan Valerious, Aleera, Verona, Marishka, Top Hat, Queen Victoria, Dr. Henry Jekyll, Mr. Edward Hyde, Friar Carl and Cardinal Jinette - Van Helsing/Van Helsing: The London Assignment
  • Richard B. Riddick, Carolyn Fry, William J. Johns, Lord Marshal, Jack, Imam Abu al-Wahid, Paris P. Ogilvie, Sharon "Shazza Montgomery", John "Zeke" Ezekiel, Greg Owens, Commander Vaako, Dame Vaako, Aereon, Toombs, The Purifier, The Guv, Lajjun, Eve Logan, Ziza, Antonia Chillingsworth, Junner, Toombs, Skiff A.I., Escort Merc, Merc Squad Leader, Lab Tech and Lead Merc - Pitch Black/The Chronicles of Riddick/The Chronicles of Riddick: Dark Fury
  • Hudson Roarke, Rick Rhodes, Lord Matrix, Miranda Ortiz, Jeremy McMasters, Brad Logan, Tate Osborne, Vance Logan, M.J. Sloan, Hardfire, Frostbite and Sonic Stinger - Vor-Tech: Undercover Squad
  • Admiral Winfield, J.T. Marsh, Nara Burns, Maggie Weston, Rita Torres, Kaz Takagi, Alec DeLeon, Wolf Bronski, Marsala and others - Exosquad
  • Balto, Boris, Jenna, Muk & Luk, Sylvie, Dixie, Duke, Doc, Nikki, Kaltag and Star, Steele, Morse, Aleu, Nava, Niju, Dingo, Saba, Muru, Terrier, Aniu, Fox, Nuk, Yak, Sumac, Kodi, Stella, Dusty, Kirby, Ralph, Duke, Rosy, Mel, Dipsy, Bull Moose and others - Balto
  • Rex, Buster, Woog, Elsa, Dweeb, Vorb, Captain Neweyes, Dr. Juliet Bleeb, Professor Screweyes, Louie, Cecilia Nuthatch and Stubbs the Clown - We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
  • Janey, Lester, Mom, Julie, Brer Wolf, Brer Rabbit, Brer Turtle, Brer Gator, Brer Bear, Sister Mink, Sister Buzzard, Brer Lion, Sister Moon, Mister Man, Brer Crow, Brer Skunk, Brer Elephant, Momma Mouse, Mouse Children and Ninjas - The Adventures of Brer Rabbit
  • Hercules, Xena, Iolaus, Gabrielle, Aphrodite, Ares, Alcmene, Artemis, Hera, Zeus, Porphyion, Tethys, Mnemosyne and Cruis - Hercules and Xena: The Animated Movie - The Battle for Mount Olympus
  • Frederick "Fred" O'Hare, Samantha "Sam" O'Hare, Henry O'Hare, Bonnie O'Hare, Alexandra "Alex" O'Hare, E.B., Mr. Bunny, Carlos, Phil, The Pink Berets (Fluffy, Patch & Bit), Other Easter Rabbits and Chicks - Hop
  • Despereaux Tilling, Chiaroscuro "Roscuro", Princess Pea, Miggery "Mig" Sow, Botticelli Remorso, Gregory, Lester Tilling, Furlough Tilling, Chef Andre, Boldo, The Mayor, Antoinette Tilling, The Principal, Hovis, Pietro, Ned, Queen Rosemary, King Phillip of Dor, Smudge, Louise, Town Crier and Teacher - The Tale of Despereaux (film)
  • Felonius Gru, Margo, Edith, Agnes, Lucy Wilde, Dr. Nefario, Dru Gru, Kyle, Lucky, Antonio Perez, Silas Ramsbottom, Vector Perkins, Mr. Perkins, Shark, Miss Hattie, Fred McDade, Shannon, Jillian, Floyd Eaglesan, Valerie Da Vinci, Eduardo Perez/El Macho, Pollito, Balthazar Bratt, Clive the Robot, Purple Minion, his minions (Kevin, Stuart, Bob, Dave, Mel, Otto & other minions) and others - Despicable Me series
  • Scarlet Overkill, Herb Overkill, Madge Nelson, Walter Nelson Jr., Tina Nelson, Walter Nelson, Binky Nelson, Sumo Villain, Young Gru, Queen Elizabeth II, Fabrice, Professor Flux, Marlena Gru, Belle Bottom, Master Chow, Jean Clawed, Nunchuck, Svengeance, Stronghold, Wild Knuckles, Various Minions and others - Minions/Minions: The Rise of Gru
  • Lorax, Once-ler, Theodore "Ted" Wiggins, Audrey, Mrs. Wiggins, Grammy Norma, Aloysius O'Hare, Isabella, Uncle Ubb, Aunt Grizelda, Brett & Chet, Forest Animals and others - The Lorax
  • Max, Duke, Gidget, Mel, Chloe, Pops, Buddy, Tiberius, Sweet Pea, Norman, Snowball, Reginald, Rooster, Daisy, Pickles, Cotton, Myron, Hu, Little Sergei, Katie, Chuck, Liam, Molly, Fred, J. Menard, Sergei, The Flushed Pets (Tattoo, Ripper, Dragon, Password Snakes, Derick, Ozone, Nitro, The Alley-Cats, The Sea-Monkeys, Viper & Ricky), Lead Wolf & The Circus Wolves, Various Pets and others - The Secret Life of Pets
  • Buster Moon, Rosita, Ash, Meena, Mike, Johnny, Eddie Noodleman, Nana Noodleman, Gunter, Norman, Bob, Angie, Miss Crawly, Big Daddy, Clay Calloway, Jimmy Crystal, Porsha Crystal, Alfonso, Nooshy, Darius, Jerry, Ruby, Suki Lane, Klaus Kickenklober, Lance, Becky, Nancy, Rosita's Piglets, Richard, Pete, Daniel, Ray, Sherry-Anne, Crocodile, Beaver, Llama, Hippo, Snake, Shrimp, The Q-Teez, Bears, Puffins, Spiders, Bunnies, Frogs, Turtles, Squids - Sing/Sing 2
  • Mario, Luigi, Princess Peach, Toad, Toad General, Donkey Kong, Cranky Kong, Diddy Kong, Penguin King, Lumalee, Bowser, Kamek, Koopa General, Foreman Spike, Mario Brothers' Family (Papa Mario, Mama Mario, Uncle Tony, Uncle Arthur, Aunt Marie, Grandfather & Niece), Giuseppe, Commercial Woman, BrKLnCouple, Francis the Dog and others - The Super Mario Bros. Movie
  • The Grinch, Max, Fred, Cindy Lou-Who, Donna Who, Mr. Bricklebaum, Mayor McGerkle, Groopert, Axl, Ozzy, Izzy, Various Whos and others - The Grinch (2018)
  • Mack Mallard, Pam Mallard, Chump, Delroy, Googoo, Erin, Dax Mallard, Gwen Mallard, Uncle Dan, Kim and others - Migration
  • Bill, Aldo, Bev, Ed, Oly, Waddle, Cecil, Claire, Fred, Raoul and Drill Sergeant Duck - Sitting Ducks (TV series)
  • 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, The Scientist and The Chancellor - 9 (2009)
  • Binky, Ikioi, Deuce, Purrbles McCat, Kelani, Earl, Bobblehead Cher, Jim, Audrey, Rosa, Bella, Dumpster the Dog and Various Bobbleheads - Bobbleheads: The Movie
  • Little Mariah Carey, Grandpa Bill, Vicky, Grace, Brett, Beth, Bud, Penelope, Ernesto, Holly, Mr. Tyabji, Grandpa Lucy, Emiko, Mr. Ingersoll, Mrs. Alexander, Principal Reyes, Michelle, Dougie, Dougie’s Dad and Jack the Russell Terrier - All I Want For Christmas Is You
  • Tillie, Chip, Tower, Farnsworth, Jebediah, Pete, Georgia, Doc, Rollo, Grumpella, Stretch, Jeepers, Missy, Perky, Tower & Sandy Pandy, Eric, Jill, The Cave, The Eagle, Little Engine, The Tower, The Caboose, Red Engine 35, Big Locomotive, Rusty, Freight Train, Shiny Passenger Train, Doc the Girl Train, The Nightmare Train, Hudson, Richard, Marcus, Scott & Stretch, Beverly, Major, Jillian, Lou & Bud, Ace and Arkana - The Little Engine That Could
  • Curious George, Ted Shackleford/The Man With The Yellow Hat, Maggie Dunlop, Mr. Bloomsberry, Junior Bloomsberry, Mrs. Plushbottom, Ivan the Doorman, Clovis, Danno Wolfe, Mrs. Fisher, Mr. Piccadilly, Tina, Farmer Dan, Anna, Hark Hanson, Kayla, Tonga & Layla, Duck, Dr. Naja Kulinda, Hal Houston, Tech Andrew, Ana, King Gustavo, Princess Isabel, Prince Felipe, Frank Stetson, Cousin Ginny, Emmett, Captain Elmer, Emma, Gertrude St. John, Rocco, Baby Seal and others - Curious George
  • Chip Hazard, Brick Bazooka, Butch Bazooka, Butch Heathook, Kip Killigan, Nick Nitro, Archer, Slamfist, Insaniac, Punch-It, Ocula, Scratch-It, Troglokhan, Gwendy Dolls and others - Small Soldiers
  • Babe, Ferdinand, Fly, Rex, Maa, Duchess, Horse, Cow, Old Ewe, Rooster, Tug, Zootie, Bob, Thelonius, Easy, Tough Pup, Bull Terrier & Doberman, Pink Poodle, Flealick, Nigel, Alan, Snoop and others - Babe/Babe: Pig in the City
  • Polynesia, Chee-Chee, Yoshi, Plimpton, Dab-Dab, Jip, Kevin, Barry, Betsy, Tutu, Regine, Ginko-Who-Soars, James, Mini, Humphrey, Arthur, Leona and others - Dolittle
  • Littlefoot, Cera, Petrie, Ducky, Spike, Chomper, Ruby, Mr. Thicknose, Mo, Guido, Shorty, Tippy & his mother, Hyp, Mutt & Nod, Ali, Doc, Grandma & Grandpa Longneck, Bron, Chomper's parents, Mama Swimmer, Ducky & Spike's Siblings, Mama Flyer, Petrie's siblings, Mr. Topps Threehorn, Tria, Dina & Dana, Tricia, Skitter, Kosh, Rooter, Foobie, Hidden Runner, Loofah & Doofah, Milo, Lydia and Plower, Archie, Tickles, Elsie, Sue, Pat, Saro, Rainbow Faces, Dara, Swooper, Etta, Wild Arms, Sharptooth, Ozzy & Strut, Fast Biters, Dil & Ichy, Red Claw, Screech and Thud, Rhett, Pterano, Rinkus & Sierra, Littlefoot's mother, The Great Hideous Beast, The Tinysauruses, Various Great Valley Citizens and others - The Land Before Time
  • Dave, Jerry, Bob "Big" T. Larrity, Dean Larrity, Todd, Black Steve, Mary, Clare, Benny, Clarence, Wendy, Hank Summers, The Unknown Employee, Todd's Mother and Tiffany - Code Monkeys
  • Robo, Dallas Moonshiner, Uncle Danny Moonshiner, The Woodsman, Ellie Moonshiner, Fat Paul, Computer, Victor Goldsmith, The Stranger, Bright Eyes, Freddy Calhoun, Hellen and Clark - Dallas & Robo
  • Alex, Daisy, Nut, Corvin, Verus, Coffee Dude, Daisy’s Mother & Father, Lulu, The Emptier, Gloriana, CBD Monster, The Musroominations, Nightscreamer, Yolanda and Pansy - Magical Girl Friendship Squad
  • Saint Nick, Gretchen, Matilda, Helenor, Jack Claus, Harry Claus, Dasher, Cocoa, Elf, Mac, Jimothy, Lamanda, Len and Various Elves - The Pole (TV series)
  • Devil, Beans, Regina, President McKinley, Gloria, Calvin, Charlotte, Coma, Jezebeth, Atheist Steve, Meteorologist Smith, Peter, Ziva and God - Devil May Care
  • Gary, Hanley, Leslie, Marito, Gargnel, Steve, Michaela, Tucker, Bloody Mary, Grundleman, Mike and Flesher - Gary and His Demons
  • Fleek, Andrew, Giantic, Kenneth and Bet-C - Hell Den
  • Earl & Hoff, Jack, June & Rita, Natalie, Primus and Professor Bronson - Don't Feed the Humans
  • Glenn, Marny, Hudson, Darby, Debbie and Viv - Wild Life (TV series)
  • Drexx Druddler and Tuva Van Void - Alien News Desk
  • Mayzie McGrew, Finagle, Mayor, Principal Gregory Grumm, Dr. Eisenbart, Miss Sneetcher, Mrs. McGrew, Mr. McGrew, Finch, Butch and Einstein - Daisy-Head Mayzie
  • Mr. Gil Gickler, McGillicuddy, Higbee, Humboldt, Pontoffel Pock, Good Fairy-on-Chief and Neefa Feefa - Pontoffel Pock, Where Are You?
  • Grandfather, Chief Yookeroo, Van Itch, Grandson, Yookie-Ann Sue, Teacher and Various Yooks - The Butter Battle Book
  • The Cat In the Hat
  • Thing 1 & Thing 2
  • Mr. Hoober-Bloob - The Hoober-Bloob Highway
  • The Sneetches, North-going Zax, South-going Zax, Sam-I-Am, Grumpy Guy - Dr. Seuss on the Loose
  • Shelley Duvall, Clicker the Lamp, Ticker the Clock and Various Characters - Shelley Duvall's Bedtime Stories
  • The Wolfman
  • Gideon Fisk, Megan, Roxanne, Jan, Mr. Hinclow, Burt, Terry, Biff, Mrs. Burt and The Monster - Evil Toons
  • Felix the Cat
  • Poindexter, Professor, Princess Oriana, Pim, Wack Lizardi, Madame Pearl, The Duke of Zil, Grumper, Creature and others - Felix the Cat: The Movie
  • Old Tommy, Tommy Tinkerton, Charlie Tinkerton, Sara Simple, Walter Wader, Principal Pankley, Mr. Tinkerton, Mrs. Tinkerton, Mrs. Wader, Mrs. Simple, Mr. Simple, Simon, Sonny & Sullivan Sklarew, Mr. Sklarew, Miss Sharpey and others - The Legend of Frosty the Snowman
  • Phig, Frazzled, Buzzed & Wired, Hank the Technician, Computer, Pete, Joe Fly, Sanchez and others - CyberWorld
  • Olivia the Nose Picker, Ninja Handyman, Japanese Fighting Fish (Robby, Billy & Mac), Parping Ponies (Horace & Hortense), Timbo & Mr. Hives, Napkin Squirrel, Dr. Inosaur, Captain Gagtastic, Rude Limerick Boy, Mad Dad Scientist & Kirk, Gnaughty Gnomes, News Reporters (Mike Today & Sally Van), Street Rappers, June Spume, Melville and others - Planet Sketch
  • Morph, Chas, Nailbrush, GrandMorph, Deliah, Folly, Gillespie, The Very Small Creatures, Gobbledygook, The Paint Pots and Talking Lamp - Morph (animation)
  • Pink, Blue, Orange, Yellow and Green - The Very Small Creatures
  • Animals from Creature Comforts
  • The Hand of God and Adam - Adam (1992)
  • Angry Kid, Lil' Sis, Speccy, Mom, Dad and Dog - Angry Kid
  • Rex, Bad Bob, Wendy, Vince, Doctor Dogg and Arthur Dustcart - Rex the Runt
  • Timmy, Yabba, Paxton, Mittens, Ruffy, Apricot, Stripey, Kid, Otus, Finlay, Harriet, Osborne, Bumpy and Timmy's Mother - Timmy Time
  • Lloyd B. Fly, Abacus Woodlouse, PB Fly, Cornea Butterfly, Berry, Gena, Malcolm, Julie, Libby, Ampersand, Bob and Various Insects - Lloyd of the Flies
  • Wallace & Gromit, The Cooker, Wendolene Ramsbottom, Preston the Cyberdog, Techno Trousers, Feather McGraw, Lord Victor Quartermaine, Philip the Bull Terrier, Lady Campanula Tottington, Mrs. Mulch, Mr. Thripp, Mr. Growbag, Hutch, The Were-Rabbit, PC Albert Mackintosh, Reverend Clement Hedges, Piella Bakewell, Fluffles the Poodle, Baker Bob and others - Wallace and Gromit
  • Shaun the Sheep, Bitzer, Farmer, Timmy, Timmy's Mum, Pidsley, Pigs, Bull, Ducks, Flock, Rita, Ben, Lexi, Stash the Squirrel, Slip, Lu-La and other animals - Shaun the Sheep/Shaun the Sheep: Adventures from Mossy Bottom/Shaun the Sheep Movie/A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon
  • Dug, Goona, Hognob, All Dug's tribe and others - Early Man
  • Roddy St. James, Rita Malone, Sid, Whitey & Spike, Le Frog, The Toad, Hench-rats (Blondie, Ladykiller, Fat Barry & Thimblenose Ted), Hench-frogs, Rita's family (Mr. & Mrs. Malone, Granny Malone, Fergus, Liam & Shocky), Pegleg the Pirate Rat, Goldfish, Slugs and others - Flushed Away
  • Ginger, Rocky, Babs, Fowler, Nick, Fetcher, Bunty, Mac, Mrs. Melisha Tweedy, Mr. Willard Tweedy and other Chickens & Hens - Chicken Run
  • Z, Princess Bala, Azteca, Barbatus, Queen Ant, General Mandible, Weever, Cutter, Chip and others - Antz
  • Joseph, Judah, Jacob, Rachel, Asenath, Zuleika, Potiphar, Issachar, Simeon, Benjamin, Reuben and Levi - Joseph: King of Dreams
  • Moses the Hebrew, Rameses, Tzipporah, Miriam, Aaron, Seti, Jethro, Queen Tuya, Hotep and Huy - The Prince of Egypt
  • Tulio, Miguel, Chel, Tzekel-Kan, Chief Tannabok, Zaragoza, Altivo the Horse and Bibo the Armadillo - The Road to El Dorado
  • Spirit, Rain, Little Creek, The Colonel, Sgt. Adams, Bill, Joe, Jake, Pete, Roy, Hendricks and others - Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron/Spirit Untamed
  • Sinbad, Marina, Eris, Proteus, Kale, Rat, King Dymas, Luca, Jed, Roc, Cetus, Jin, Li, Spike, Sirens and Sinbad's crew (Grum & Chum) - Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
  • Alex, Gloria, Melman, Marty, Mason, Phil, Stefano, Vitaly, Sonya, Zuba, Florrie, Makunga, Teetsi, Moto Moto, Andalusian Triplets (Esmeralda, Esperanza & Ernestina), Manu & Maya, The Dancing Dogs (Freddie, Jonesy, Frankie, Shakey, Sammy & Bobby), Gia, Ted, Mr. Chew, Nana the Old Lady, Chantel DuBois, Abby, Fossa, Lemurs and others - Madagascar
  • Classified, Short Fuse, Corporal, Eva, Charming Villain Dave, Octopi, Mermaid Penguin, Various Penguins and others - The Penguins of Madagascar
  • Shrek, Donkey, Puss In Boots, Fiona, Dragon, Lord Farquaad, Thelonious, Gingy, Arthur "Artie" Pendragon, Pinocchio, Three Pigs, Humpty Dumpty, Kitty Softpaws, Jack & Jill, Imelda, Big Bad Wolf, Three Bears, Three Blind Mice, Ogre Babies (Farkle, Fergus & Felicia), Dronkeys (Debbie, Coco, Bananas, Peanut, Parfait & Eclair), Queen Lillian, King Harold, Cinderella, Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Merlin, Old Woman, Prince Charming, Fairy Godmother, Doris the Ugly Stepsister, Mabel the Ugly Stepsister, Suzie Cookie, Bookstore Clerk, Townsman, Rumpelstiltskin, Brogan the Ogre, Cookie the Ogre, Gretched the Ogre, Captain Hook, Geppetto, The Cricket, Cyclops, Evil Queen, Evil Tree, Headless Horseman, Magic Mirror, Mongo, The Puppet Master, Tinker Bell, Little Red Riding Hood, Pied Piper, Witches, Rapunzel, Sugar, Muffin Man, Golden Goose, The Great Terror, Princess Alessandra Belagomba, Le Chuchoteur the Whisperer, Gonzalo, Perla, Sir Timoteo Montenegro the Third, Captain of the Guards, Perrito, Goldilocks, Mama Bear, Papa Bear, Big Jack Horner, Wolf/Death, Mama Luna, The Doctor, Talking Cricket, Serpent Sisters, Various Ogres and others - Shrek/Shrek 2/Shrek the Third/Shrek Forever After/Puss in Boots/Puss in Boots: The Last Wish
  • Po, Mr. Ping, Li Shan, Master Crane, Master Viper, Master Tigress, Master Mantis, Master Monkey, Master Shifu, Grand Master Oogway, Wu Hop, Bao, Lei Lei, Grandma Panda, Mei Mei, Dim, Sum, Big Fun, Ku Ku, Shuai Shuai, Meng Meng, Li Shan, Hom-Lee, Mrs. Chow, The Soothsayer, Tai Lung, Lord Shen, Zeng, Commander Vachir, Master Boar, Storming Ox, Thundering Rhino, Master Croc, Master Chicken, Master Bear, Boss Wolf, Shen's wolf minions, Shen's gorilla minions, Scorpion, Zeng, Kai, Panda Villagers and others - Kung Fu Panda
  • Theo/Turbo, Chet, Tito Lopez, Smoove Move, Burn, Paz, Whiplash, Angelo Lopez, Kim-Ly, Bobby, Skidmark, White Shadow, Carl, Gus Gagne, Hardcase, Darryl, Howie, Jack, Queen Banananica, Chickipede, Brahdhi & Warlarva, Breakneck, Deuce, Mel Shellman, Snails and others - Turbo
  • Hiccup Horrendous Haddock, Astrid Hofferson, Stoick the Vast, Ruffnut & Tuffnut Thurston, Valka, Fishlegs Ingerman, Snotlout Snotlout, Gobber the Belch, Spitelout Jorgenson, Ack, Starkard, Hoark the Haggard, Phlegma the Fierce, Eret, Griselda the Grievous, Ragnar the Rock, Chaghatai Khan, Ivar the Witless, Toothless, Stormfly, Barf & Belch, Cloudjumper, Skullcrusher, Hookfang, Grump, Meatlug, Lightfury, Red Death, Drago Bludvist, Grimmel, Zephyr, Nuffink and Various Dragons - How to Train Your Dragon
  • Oh, Gratuity "Tip" Tucci, Lucy Tucci, Pig, Officer Kyle, Captain Smek, Gorg Commander/Father, Sharzod, Donny, Pom Pom Pappernacky, Various Boovs and others - Home
  • Oscar, Don Edward Lino, Lenny Lino, Angie, Lola, Sykes, Ernie & Bernie, Frankie Lino, Don Feinberg, Luca, Crazy Joe, Horace, Mrs. Sanchez, Shorties, Various Sharks and others - Shark Tale
  • RJ, Verne, Hammy, Stella, Penny, Lou, Ozzie, Heather, Tiger, Spike, Bucky, Quillo, Vincent, Nugent, Dwayne LaFontant, Gladys Sharp and others - Over the Hedge
  • Susan Murphy/Ginormica, B.O.B., Dr. Cockroach PhD, The Missing Link, Gallaxhar, Butterflyosaurus, Insectosaurus, General W.R. Monger, Carl Murphy, Wendy Murphy, Derek Dietl, President Hathaway, Katie, Cuthbert, Invisible Man, Jello, Wilson Jack, Robot Probes, Mutant Pickles and Zombie Carrots - Monsters vs. Aliens
  • Grug Crood, Eep Crood, Sandy Crood, Gran Crood, Thunk Crood, Ugga Crood, Guy, Phil Betterman, Dawn Betterman, Hope Betterman, Belt, Sash, Douglas, Chunky, Trip-Gerbil, Liyote, Ground Whale, Bear Owl and others - The Croods
  • Megamind, Minion, Metro Man, Roxanne Ritchi, Megamind's Brain-Bots, Bernard Kropp, Warden, Hal Stewart/Tighten, Megamind's Parents, Damien, Kevin, Nigel, Peter, Barney and Concerned Mother - Megamind
  • Jack Frost, North, Tooth Fairy, Sandman, Bunnymund, Elves, Yetis, Jamie, Sophie, Jamie's friends (Monty, Cupcake, Caleb, Claude & Pippa) and Pitch - Rise of the Guardians
  • Princess Poppy, Branch, Bridget, Biggie, DJ Suki, Satin & Chenille, Cooper, Guy Diamond, Smidge, Creek, Grandma Rosiepuff, Cloud Guy, Moxie Dewdrop, Aspen Heitz, Mandy Sparkledust, Prince Gristle Jr., Fuzzbert, Karma, King Peppy, Harper, Mr. Dinkles, Tunnel Troll, Wedgie Bergen #1 & #2, Cookie Sugarloaf, Darius, Keith, Vinny the Phone, King Gristle Sr., Chef, Captain Starfunkle, Spider, Chad & Todd, Bibbly Bibblington, Queen Barb, Tiny Diamond, King Trollex, Riff, Dickory, Chaz, Delta Dawn, Pennywhistle, Hickory, King Thrash, Queen Essence, Tresillo, Trollzart, King Quincy, Legsly, Prince Darnell, Bliss Marina, Wolfgang Amadeus Trollzart, The K-Pop Gang (Ari, Kim-Petit, Baby Bun, Gomdori & Wani), BroZone (John Dory, Spruce, Clay & Floyd), Viva, Crimp, Velvet, Veneer, Miss Maxine, Brandy, Kismet (Boom, Hype, Ablaze & Trickee), Various Trolls and others - Trolls/Trolls World Tour/Trolls Band Together
  • Barry B. Benson, Vanessa Bloome, Ken, Mooseblood, Janet Benson, Martin Benson, Adam Flayman, Layton T. Montgomery, Pollen Jocks, Various Bees and others - Bee Movie
  • Theodore Lindsey Templeton/The Boss Baby, Timothy Leslie Templeton, Ted Templeton, Janice Templeton, Staci, The Triplets (Fred, Rick & Frederick), Jimbo, Wizzie, Story Bear/Connie, Big Boss Baby, Francis E. Francis, Eugene Francis, Tina Templeton, Tabitha Templeton, Precious Pony, Dr. Erwin Armstrong, Nathan Pickles, Meghan Glick and others - The Boss Baby/The Boss Baby: Family Business
  • Mr. Peabody, Sherman, Penny Peterson, Paul Peterson, Patty Peterson, Leonardo da Vinci, King Tut, King Agamemnon, WABAC, Albert Einstein, Ay, Mona Lisa, Marie Antoinette, Robespierre, Mrs. Grunion and others - Mr. Peabody & Sherman
  • Mr. Krupp/Captain Underpants, Melvin Sneedly, George Beard, Edith, Harold Hutchins, Professor Poopypants/Tippy Tinkletrousers, Ms. Tara Ribble, Miss Anthrope, Mr. Meaner, Mr. Retcher, Mr. Morty Fyde, Tommy, Mr. and Mrs. Beard, Officer McPiggly and others - Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie
  • Yi, Peng, Jin, Burnish, Nai Nai, Mei, Everest, Dr. Zara, Goon Leader and Various Yetis - Abominable
  • Mr. Wolf, Mr. Snake, Mr. Shark, Mr. Piranha, Ms. Tarantula, Professor Rupert Marmalade, Cuddles, Diane Foxington/Crimson Paw, Tiffany Fluffit, Chief Misty Luggins, Kitty and others - The Bad Guys
  • Ruby Gillman, Agatha Gillman, Chelsea Van Der Zee/Nerissa, Uncle Brill, Arthur Gillman, Gordon Lighthouse, Connor, Margot, Sam Gillman, Grandmamah, Trevin, Bliss, Nessie and others - Ruby Gillman, Teenage Kraken
  • Larry, Kate, Sarmoti, Sierra, Hunter, Snack, Blake, Victoria, Bernie, Vincent, Roger, Chutney, Turkey, Snout Brothers, Nelson, Duke, Chaz, Hi Larious, Foo-Lin, Lily, Brittany, Tommy, Emerson, Tom, Anthony, Justin, Chimmi & Changa, Edna, Roy Horn, Siegfried Fischbarger, Kelsey Grammer, The Vet and Various Animals - Father of the Pride
  • Gustav Larson, Gothi, Mildew, Bucket, Mulch, Johann, Krogan, Viggo Grimborn, Ryker Grimborn, Savage, Alvin the Treacherous, Heather, Dagur the Deranged, Mangus, Agnar, Mala, Throk, Krogan, Jarg, Amos, Berthel, Thor Bonecrusher, Atali, Minden, Nadia, Chicken, Chicklet, Thornado, Screaming Death, Frozen Skrill, Fanghook, Groundsplitter, Snotlout's Fireworm Queen, Bang, Bam, Boom, Torch, Scauldy, Lead Stinger, Hofferson's Bane, Sharpshot, Sneaky, Iggy, Pain, Butt & Head, Smidvarg, Tuffnut Junior, Junior Tuffnut & Junior Tuffnut Junior, Tormentor, Speedy, Girl Hookfang, Hookfire, Fangmaster & Hookblazefang, Hookfang's Nemesis, Bandit, Dustbrawler, Windshear, Sleuther, Shattermaster, Darkvarf, Garffiljorg, Wingnut, Deathlout, Hotlout, Heatlout, Flameout, Stoick, Great Protector, New Protector and Various Dragons - DreamWorks Dragons
  • Sky Toronto, Rufus, Priscilla, Bella Brightly, CJ Suki, Nova Swift, Milton Moss, Dr. Moonbloom, Gia Grooves, Ripley Wisp, Tug Duluth, Gemma Fur, Klaus Von Frousting, Mags Gumdrop, Groth, Nangus Skullcrusher, Archer Pastry, Toby, Buzby, Bernice, Nangus, Old Lady Bergen, Maitre'D, Maddy, Master Controll, Miner Foreman, Tae-Kwon Joe, Tae-Kwon Kevin, Sir Tandeth, Certain Death, Bash, Smack, Pow, Slamm-Oh, Peter, Gary, Glitter Troll, Laroux Laroux, Pistil Pete, Pistil Patrick, Snermit, Smarge, Hank Montana, Dad Cloud, Mom Cloud, Dennis/Mr. Glittercakes, Thistle McCall, Celine Starbust, Timpani, Marshtato Mary, Cybil, Meadow Spriggs, Vega Swift, Baha, Dare-lene J. McGuffin, Frederico the Cheese, Violet, Val Thundershock, Demo, Blaze Powerchord, Holly Darlin', Gust Tumbleweed, Dante Crescendo, Minuet Sonata, Lownote Jones, Rhythm & Blues, Synth, Laguna Tidepool, Striped Smiley, Rhonda Sparkleman, Various Trolls and others - Trolls: The Beat Goes On!/Trolls: TrollsTopia
  • James "Jim" Lake Jr., Tobias "Toby" Domzalski, Claire Maria Nuñez, Walter, Blinkous "Blinky" Galadrigal, Waltolomew Strickler, Aarghaumont, Vendel, Bular, Barbara Lake, Steve Palchuk, Eli Pepperjack, Draal the Deadly, Nomura, NotEnrique, Kanjigar the Courageous, Dictatious Galadrigal, Queen Usurna, Lenora Janeth, Otto Scaarbach, Darci Scott and others - Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia
  • Fortuna "Lucky" Prescott, Spirit, Prudence "Pru" Granger, Abigail Stone, Maricela Gutierrez, Jim Prescott, Aunt Cora Prescott, Turo, Kate Flores-Prescott, Snips Stone, Al Granger, Fannie Granger, James Prescott Sr., Milagro Navarro-Prescott and others - Spirit Riding Free
  • Audrey, Dot, Lotta, Tiny, Richie, Frufru, Gerald, The Bow & Bobby, Lucretia, Mayda, Melvin, Pinkeye, Wendy, Gloriyana and Fredo - Harvey Girls Forever!
  • Rocky the Flying Squirrel, Bullwinkle J. Moose, Boris Badenov, Natasha Fatale, Fearless Leader, Cloyd, Evil Chicken and others - The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle (TV Series)
  • Princess Adora/She-Ra, Swift Wind, Catra, Glimmer, Bow, Angella, Micah, Hordak, Shadow Weaver, Horde Prime and others - She-Ra and the Princesses of Power
  • Kipo Oak, Wolf, Benson Mekler, Dave, Mandu, Lio Oak, Hugo "Scarlmagne" Oak, Song Oak, Dr. Emilia and others - Kipo and the Age of Wonderbeasts
  • Nu Hai, Jing, Fan Tong, Jindaio, Grandma Panda, Jade Tusk, Bunnidharma, Huifang, Zhizhu, Blue Dragon, The Xin, Yaoguai, Wing & Wong, Bingwen, Pious Chan, Sun Wukong, Rooster, Xin, Laoshu, Suyin, Zhizhu, Xiao, Shi Long, Red Phoenix, White Tiger, Wandering Blade, Klaus Dumont, Veruca Dumont, Rukhmini, Colin, Pei-Pei and others - Kung Fu Panda: The Paws of Destiny/Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight
  • Dulcinea, Artephius, Señora Zapata, Mayor Temoroso, Pajuna, Vina, Toby, Kid Pickles, Esme, Li'l Pequeña, Cleevil, Sphinx, El Moco, The Duchess, Jack Sprat, Uli, Goodsword, El Guante Blanco and others - The Adventures of Puss in Boots
  • Ant'ney, Kate, Carlos, Murray & Millie, Jakey, Claire, Pickles & Dave, Gina, Gino, Ranger Hoof, Ronathan, Ziggy, Lou, The Hedgies (Kimmy, Earl & Timmy), Lucia, Lala and others - Madagascar: A Little Wild
  • Tom Kullerson, Thunder, Jun Wong, Wu & Wei, D’Angelo Baker, Plowhorn, Alexandra Gonzalez, Feathers, Olivia Kullerson, May Wong, Philip Baker, Carla Gonzalez, Hazel Gonzalez, Linda, Wilma Sledkin, Night Light, Miss Twister, Gembreaker, Featherhide, Fault Ripper, Terrible Terror and others - Dreamworks Dragons: The Nine Realms
  • Aja Tarron, Krel Tarron, Luug, Mothership, Varvatos Rex, General Val Morando, Colonel Kubritz, Sergeant Costas, King Fialkov, Queen Coranda, Dadblank, Mombank, Stuart, Zeron Alpha, Zeron Omega, Bertha Flanagan/Halcon, Tronos Madu, Gwendolyn, Zadra, Izita, Loth Saborian, Tronos, Foo-Foos and others - 3Below: Tales of Arcadia
  • Hisirfoux "Douxie" Casperan, Merlin Ambrosius, Archie, Morgana le Fay, King Arthur Pendragon, Nari, Charlemagne, Bagdwella, Gatto, Callista the Calamity, Deya the Deliverer, Nimue, Bellroc, Skrael, Gunmar, Bular, Angor Rot, Lancelot, Galahad, Latch & Lock, Galahad, Shannon Longhannon, Coach Lawrence, Gnome Chompsky, Zoe and others - Wizards: Tales of Arcadia
  • Waldo, Wenda, Odlulu, Wizard Whitebeard, Fritz, Arfolomew and others - Where's Waldo?
  • Jimmy, Blue Shorts and others - Jimmy Blue Shorts
  • Lucas, Grandma, Various Cats and others - Grandma's Cats Are Trying to Kill Her!
  • Babo, Claude, Ganto, Mocha, Jane, Manny and Sargent Bellows - Gorillaville
  • Gold Fang the Wolf, Billy the Goat and Dutch the Dog - Get My Goat
  • Fishstick, Honeybear, Becky and Velociraptor Norm - Fishstick & Honeybear
  • Dr. Fifi the Cat, Raymond the Rat, Jack the Mutt, Bobby the Bobcat, Hamlet the Great Dane, Arvind the Snake, Allie the Gator, Jessica the Rabbit, Ruby the Giraffe, Robin the Bird, David the Tadpole, Gabriel the Baboon, Jenny the Kitty, Pauly the Parrot, Amy the Polar Bear, Peter the Porcupine, Lucy the Moth, Celine the Skunk and Derek the Peacock - Fifi: Cat Therapist
  • Archibald, Preston, Finly, Loy, Claire, Sage, Jonathan Jagger, Bea, Wendi Powers, Tiger and others - Archibald's Next Big Thing
  • Cleopatra, Akila, Brian, Khensu, Mihos, Callie, Xerxs, Zaid Antonius, Administrant Khepra, Octavian, E'Geke-Ek'Gek, Yosira, Zuzz, Omnia and others - Cleopatra in Space
  • Dak, Leyla, Duggard, Hannahr, Elbone, Magnus Finke, Winger, Summer, Burple, Cutter, Aggro, Heatey, Sizzl and others - DreamWorks Dragons: Rescue Riders
  • Tony Toretto, Margaret "Echo" Pearl, Cisco Renaldo, Layla Gray, Frostee Benson, Ms. Nowhere, Gary, Julius, Palindrome, Sissy Benson, Mitch, Shashi Dhar, Rafaela Moreno, DANN, Jun, Rollie & Nacho and others - Fast & Furious Spy Racers
  • Rocksy, Twig, Leaf, Very Berry, Mr. Ladybug, Rabbit, Jeff Berry, Prophetic Berry, Berry Patch, Matilda, Boppo, Wheezy, Bernard, Tim, Ben the Stinkbug, Uncle Berry, The Beast, Dave, Carder, Shelly, Dr. Clod, Kensington, Samosa, Percy the Pear, Lindsay, Breht and Bats - The Mighty Ones
  • Pinecone, Pony, Hawhorn, Gladys, Queen Kimya, Graymoon, Annabelle, Arlo, Oatcake, Peregrine and Rhino - Pinecone & Pony
  • Doug, Emma Pine, Bob Bot, Becky Bot, Uncle Forknick, Laurence Pine and Jenny Droneberg - Doug Unplugs
  • Babatua, Zoomba, Quincy, Antonio, Elspeth, Bubba, Mellody, Renalda, Pokey, Frick, Colette, Lulu, Frack, Ernesto, Bubba, Oscar, Pokey, Xiang, Fan and Various Animals - Zafari
  • Tag Barker, Scooch Pooch, Ma Barker, Paw Barker, Cheddar Biscuit, Spike Barker, Gilber Barker, Grandma Marge Barker, Grandpaw Mort Barker, Gerald, Muttfield, Manhole Dog, Lady Lydia, Sgt. Pooch, Mayor Sniffington, Sam Whippet, Kit Whiskerton, Frank, Beans, Kelly Korgi, Leo, Hattie, Yellow and The Barkapellas (Tenor, Bass & Alto) - Go, Dog. Go!
  • Daisy, Cole, Little Lamb, Mary Mary, Humpty Dumpty, Jack, Jill, Jamie the Train, Lucy Goosey, Itsy Bitsy Spider, Mumpty Dumpty, Polly Chipmunk, Ms. Moon, Cosmo, Mother Goose, Twinkle Star, Hayley the Comet, Mr. Sun, The Cow Who Jumps Over The Moon, Hickory Dickory Dock, Judge Dish, Mrs. Chicken, Griffin/Baby Dragon, Little Lamb, Molly Chipmunk, Mayor Spoon, Chuckley Bear, Mama Bunny, Lady Ladle, Jenny Wren, Little Bo Peep, Daddy Dragon, King's Man, King of Hearts, Princess Portia, Max, Peter Piper, Castle Clock, Wing Commander, Indigo, Leader Sled Dog and Sled Dogs - Rhyme Time Town
  • Sara, Jeffrey, Miz Abbott, Mr. Gregory, Molly, The Mayor, Texting Girl, Rachael, Patrick, Logan, Kibblesworth Fan, Quincy Kibblesworth, Sarah, Clancy Abbott, Logan's Dad, Hilarious Larry, Polly Bretzel, Spud, Wedge, Jameela, Lynn, Dr. Lewis, Customers and others - Too Loud
  • Superbuns, Blossom, Neville, Rhonda, Geemaw, Meemaw, Luca, Pooka and Various Animals - Superbuns
  • Moley, Dotty, Uncle Mishmosh, Mona Lisa, Mrs. Elizabeth Moley, Mr. James Moley, Gardener and Various Moles - Moley
  • Jessa Lebron, Mischa Jackson, Braxton, Maximum, Jae, Terra, Jonathon Lebron, Dante, Mezzy, Lienda Jackson, Headmaster Archibold Kristov, Frank McQuarrie, Eldest Fairie, Santra & Zadi, Yufon, Elda Kristov, Shan, Opal, Carmen, Hali, Darby, Louis, Reece, Winston, Four, Borchild and Vance - Supernatural Academy
  • Coraline Jones, Mel Jones, Charlie Jones, April Spink & Miriam Forcible, Sergei Alexander "Mr. B" Bobinsky, The Cat, Wybie, Mrs. Lovat, The Beldam (Other Mother), Other Father and The Ghost Children - Coraline
  • Norman Babcock, Aggie, Neil Downe, Courtney Babcock, Mitch Downe, Alvin, Sandra Babcock, Perry Babcock, Grandma Babcock, Judge Hopkins, Mr. Prenderghast, Sheriff Hooper, Deputy Dwayne, Salma, Blithe Hollow Kid, Crystal & Parachutist Ghost, Deputy Wayne, Greaser Ghost, Gucci Lady, Slob Guy, Librarian, Mrs. Henscher, Pug, Sweet Girl and Various Characters - ParaNorman
  • Eggs, Winnie Portley-Rind, Archibald Snatcher, Fish, Wheels, Bucket, Shoe & Sparky, Lady Cynthia Portley-Rind, Lord Charles Portley-Rind, Mr. Trout, Mr. Pickles, Mr. Gristle, Herbert Trubshaw and Other Boxtrolls - The Boxtrolls
  • Kubo, Monkey/Sariatu, Beetle/Hanzo, Raiden the Moon King, Hosato, Hashi, Kameyo, Mari, Minae, Aikom Miho, Ken and The Sisters (Karasu & Washi) - Kubo and the Two Strings
  • Mr. Link, Sir Lionel Frost, Adelina Fortnight, Lord Piggot-Dunceby, Willard Stenk, Dora, Mr. Collick, Mr. Lemuel Lint, Ama Lahuma and Gamu - Missing Link
  • Bob the Tomato, Larry the Cucumber, Junior Asparagus, Archibald Asparagus, Laura Carrot, Mr. Lunt, Jimmy & Jerry Gourd, Madame Blueberry, Petunia Rhubarb, Pa Grape, Mr. Nezzer, The French Peas, Qwerty, The Scallions, Dad & Mom Asparagus, Scooter, Mabel & Penelope, Phil Winkelstein, The Green Onions, Miss Achmetha, Khalil, Ichabeezer, Archibald's Wife, The Peas, Grandma Gourd, Ma Grape, Tom Grape, Charlie Pincher, The Peach, Don Gourdon, Apollo Gourd, Goliath, Ellen, Art Bigotti, Libby Asparagus, Sara Crewe, Bruce Onion, Bacon Bill, Tina Celerina, Callie Flower, Jenna Chive, Tom Celeriac and Motato - VeggieTales
  • Zidgel, Midgel, Fidgel, Kevin, Jason, Michelle, Grandmum, Baron von Cavitus, Admiral Strap and Sol - 3-2-1 Penguins!
  • Kogi Bear, Pook Bear, Mindy Bear, Sheila Coyote, Betsy Cow and Various Animals - The Anatominals Show
  • Michael Jackson, Bubbles, Emmanuel Lewis, Llama, The Living Skeleton of Joseph Merrick the Elephant Man, Zebra, Elizabeth Taylor and Sentient Urn of Marilyn Monroe - The Michael Jackson Show
  • Ace & Gary, The Police Commissioner, The Chief of Police, Kijoro, Piño, Bighead, Dr. Brainio and others - The Ambiguously Gay Duo
  • Gerald Ford, Jimmy Carter, Ronald Reagan, George H.W. Bush and others - The X-Presidents
  • Clucky the Cluckin' Chicken - Saturday Night Live (SNL)
  • and many others from films, games and shows

Lionsgate/Summit Entertainment/nWave Pictures/Trimark Pictures/Anchor Bay Entertainment[]

  • Hellboy
  • Spencer Griffith, Cy - Star Kid
  • Dex Dogtective, Daredevil Dan, Sunshine Goodness, Lady X/Priscilla, Vlad Choocool, Mr. Clipboard, Maxmillus Moose, Polar Penguin, Mr. Leonard, General X, Hedda Shopper, Cheazel T. Weasel, Brand X Lunch Lady, Sweetcakes, Lola Fruitola, Kaptain Krispy, Hairy Hold, Doctor Si Nustrix, Lieutenant X, Lord Flushington, Twinkleton, Toddler’s Mom, Kung Tofu, Francois Fromage, Sweet Older Lady, Twinkleton, Ike Kids and Hairless Hamster Henchmen - Foodfight!
  • Mala, Lieutenant James "Jim" Stanton, Giddy, Senn, General Hemmer, Stewart Stanton, Doron, Roven, President Chen, Maria Montez, Professor Lina, Tumi, Sora, Elder Orin, Elder Vorin, Terrain Scientist, Terrain Commander, Merchant, Elder Barum, Technician Quinn, Technician Williams, Lieutenant Evans, Lieutenant Johnson and Various Terrains - Battle for Terra
  • Alex the Parrotfish, Christine the Seahorse, Ed the Blowfish, Eelanor the Eel, Paul, King Charles, Bernardo the Tiger Shark, Maria the Reef Shark, Mary, Dr. Remora, Honey, Jeff, Gus the Angry Fish, Joanne the Oiled Fish, Bubs the Angry Fish, Callie, Dennis and Vincent the Sonar Tech - Go Fish
  • Ella, Rick, Mambo, Munk, Frieda, Prince Humperdink, Rumplestiltskin, The Wizard, The Giant, Three Amigos, Dwarves, Trolls, Little Red Riding Hood, Witches, Fat Wolf, Big Bad Wolf, Tough Wolf, Crazy Wolf, Fairy Godmother, Peter, King Cole, Queen Grace, Humpty Dumpty, Magic Mirror, Pinocchio, Lady Vain, Priest, Fairy Godmother, McHugh, McDowner, Pied Piper, Simple Simon, Grimm, Goldilocks, Lucy, Little Bo Peep, Old Woman in the Shoe - Happily N'Ever After
  • Nat McFly, I.Q., Scooter, Amos McFly, Mrs. McFly, Nadia, Yegor, Poopchev, Louie, Scooter's Mom, I.Q.'s Mom, Ray, Butch, Leonid, Mom's Maggot, Maggots, Pale Russian Flies - Fly Me to The Moon
  • Toby Tenma/Astro Boy, Dr. Tenma, Cora, Orrin, Dr. Elefun, Trashcan, Zog, RRF, President Stone, Hamegg, Mike, Zane, Mr. Squeegee, Mr. Squirt, Widget, Sludge, Trashcan, Grace - Astro Boy
  • Bodi, Angus Scattergood, Khampa, Riff, Darma, Germur, Trey, Fleetwood Yak, Floyd, Carl, Linnux, Riff & Skozz, Otto, Francis, Lang, Maydow & Norbu, Various Sheeps - Rock Dog/Rock Dog 2: Rock Around the Park
  • Robinson Crusoe, Mak/Tuesday, Kiki, Rosie, Scrubby, Carmello, Epi, Pango, May, Mel, Aynsley, Cecil, Rufus, Tom - The Wild Life
  • Humphrey, Kate, Tony, Winston, Lilly, Marcel, Paddy, Mooch, Eve, Garth, Shakey, Salty, Reba, Claws, Janice, Candu, Hutch, Sweets, Candy, a Porcupine, Garn, Debbie, Runt, Stinky, Claudette, King Rogue Wolf, Princess, Agnes, Brent, Fleet, Nars, Umpire, Ed, Daria, Head Wolf, Floyd, Freida, Fran, Lyle, Link, Lois, Jethro, Griffin, Julia, Liz, Amy, Mac, Ian, Carney, Marge, Donna, Squirrel, Hench, Princess Canue, Queen Bear, King Bear, Strom, Claw, Magpie, Beast, Louis, Evan and Various Forest Animals - Alpha and Omega
  • Norm, Elizabeth, Vera, Olympia, Socrates, Fu, Quinn, Maria, Chase, Fong, Lemmings, Grandfather, Forebear, Stan and Various Arctic Animals & Humans - Norm of the North
  • Sammy, Shelly, Ray, Fluffy, Sandra, Snow, Jacko, Slim, Vera, Ben, Rita, Robbie, Ollie, Ella, Ricky, Manuel Hogfish, Penguin Rosie, Big D, Penguin Maurice, Annabel, Margaret, Lulu, Jimbo, Moray eel Marco, Moray eel Philippe, Tremaine, Toots, Tang Fish, Jail Fish Jax, Mother Octopus, Hammerhead Shark, Pipo, Big Boss, Albert, Snow and Various Animals & Humans - A Turtle's Tale: Sammy’s Adventures/A Turtle's Tale 2: Sammy's Great Escape/Sammy & Co
  • Adam Harrison, Shelly Harrison, Bigfoot/Dr. Harrison, Wallace Eastman, Dr. Billingsley, Principal Jones, Tony, Dale, Garcia, Emma, Mr. Blakestone, Fat Dan, Tim, Tom, Trapper the Raccoon, Weecha the Raccoon, Tina the Red Squirrel, Steve the European Green Woodpecker, Wilbur the Kodiak Bear, Moose, Wolf, White Rabbit and others - The Son of Bigfoot/A Bigfoot Family
  • Thunder, Jack, Maggie, Chihuahua, Carlo, Carla, Zoltar, Lawrence, Dylan, Izzy, Daniel, Nurse Baxter, Old Lady, Reggie Willis, Audrey, Lasondra, Mr. Eames, Mrs. Eames, Mark Matthews and Mike Matthews - Thunder and the House of Magic
  • Chickenhare, Abe, Meg, Uncle Lapin, Peter, Luther, Barry, Lance & Whitey, Piggies and Various Animals - Chickenhare and the Hamster of Darkness
  • Richard, Olga, Kiki, Aurora, Claudius, Max, Koko, Oleg, Robert & Mother, Weasel and Social Media Pigeons - Richard the Stork: A Stork's Journey
  • Mouseking, Squeak, Bubble, Drosselmeier, Clara, Nutcracker/Prince, Nicholas, Mother, Nanny, Aunt Milda, Tailor, Cook & Sultan, Bits, Hairdresser and Father - The Nutcracker and the Mouseking (2004)
  • Little Toot, Andy, Tina, Salty, Echo, Captain Dogwood, Claws, Myra, Charlie and Typhoon Tessie - The Adventures of Little Toot

BBC Studios[]

  • The Doctors (First, Second, Third, Fourth, Fifth, Sixth, Seventh, Eighth, Ninth, Tenth, Eleventh & Twelfth), Susan Foreman, The Brigadier, Sergeant Benton, Jo Grant, The Master, Mike Yates, Sarah Jane Smith, Harry Sullivan, The Master, K-9, Romana, Adric, Nyssa, Tegan Jovanka, Kamelion, Peri Brown, Mel Bush, Ace, Grace Holloway, Rose Tyler, Donna Noble, Martha Jones, Jack Harkness, Astrid Peth, Jackson Lake, Christina de Souza, Adelaide Brooke, Wilfred Mott, River Song, Amy Pond, Rory Williams, Madge Arwell, Clara Oswald, Nardole, Bill Potts, The Captain, Dalek and others - Doctor Who: The Animated Collection

Soundac[]

  • Mr. Titan and Tipso - Mighty Mister Titan
  • Colonel Bleep, Squeak, Scratch, Dr. Destructo, Black Patch, The Black Knight of Pluto and Bruto the Black Robot - Colonel Bleep

Terrytoons[]

  • Mighty Mouse
  • Heckle and Jeckle
  • Quacula and Theodore the Bear
  • Gandy Goose and Sourpuss
  • Dinky Duck
  • Dimwit
  • Terry Bears
  • Dingbat and Sylvester the Fox
  • Oil Can Harry and Pearl Pureheart
  • Little Roquefort and Percy
  • Kiko the Kangaroo
  • Deputy Dawg
  • Tim and Luno the White Stallion
  • Astronut and Oscar Mild - The Astronut Show
  • Sydney the Elephant
  • Hashimoto-san
  • Tom Terrific
  • The Mighty Cat
  • James Hound
  • Oscar the Timid Pig - How Wet Was My Ocean
  • Looey Lion - The Temperamental Lion
  • and other characters

Jay Ward Productions[]

  • Crusader Rabbit, Ragland Tiger, Vernon Vulture, Garfield Groundhog, Dudley Nightshade, Bilious Green, Arson & Sterno, S. Crow, Captain Huckleberry, Captain Jolly Roger, Seymour Dinosaur, Sam Quentin and Mr. Sawbuck - Crusader Rabbit
  • Rocky and Bullwinkle
  • Boris and Natasha
  • Dudley Do-Right
  • George of the Jungle
  • Super Chicken
  • Hoppity Hooper
  • and other characters

Total Television[]

  • Underdog, Sweet Polly Purebred and others
  • Tennessee Tuxedo and Chumley - Tennessee Tuxedo and His Tales
  • Colonel Kit Coyote, Sergeant Okey Homa, Ruffled Feathers and Running Board - Go Go Gophers
  • Klondike Kat, Major Minor and Savoir-Faire
  • Stringer, Tubby & Scotty - The Beagles
  • Commander McBragg and McBragg’s Colleague
  • Tooter Turtle and Mr. Wizard the Lizard
  • The Hunter, The Fox, Horace and Officer Flim Flanigan
  • Gene Hattree, Rabbitfoot, Tortilla Fats and Two Henchmen (Si & Saw) - Gene Hattree
  • Cauliflower Cabby/The Champion, Boston Bully, Two Henchmen (Shifty & Mac) and Pinky Knees - Cauliflower Cabby
  • King Leonardo the Lion, Odie O. Cologne, Biggie Rat, Itchy Brother, Professor Messar and Mr. Mad - King Leonardo and His Short Subjects
  • and other characters

Al Capp[]

  • Li'l Abner Yokum, Daisy Mae Yokum, Pansy Hunks/Mammy Yokum, Lucifer Ornamental Yokum/Pappy Yokum, Honest Abe Yokum, Tiny Yokum, Salomey, Maryyin' Sam, Moonbeam McSwine, Moonshine McSwine, Hairless Joe & Lonesome Polecat, Joe Btfsplk, Senator Jack S. Phogbound, Available Jones, Stupefyin' Jones, General Bullmoose, Weakfish, Bim Bovak, Earthquake McGoon, The Scraggs (Lem, Luke, Romeo & Belle), Nightmare Alice, Doctor Babaloo, Scary Lou, Old Man Nose, Evil Eye Fleagle, Shoiley and others - Li'l Abner
  • The Chief, Prudence Pimpleton, Mr. & Mrs. Pimpleton, Mrs. Flintnose, Cousin Sebastian, Purity Pinchwolf, Lester Gooch, Bomb Face, Stone, Rattop, "The Hat", Anyface, "Fearless" Fosdick, Jerry J. Fosdick, The Chippendale Chair, Elmer Schlmpf, The Atom Bum, Sidney the Crooked Parrot, Ezio the Pincher, Nelson Shrinkafeller, Ricky Smellgood, “Solomon”, "E.D.S.", Frank Nutsy, Boldfinger and Babyface - Fearless Fosdick
  • Lena Hyena
  • and etc.

Crunchyroll Studios[]

  • Rosemary, Sage, Parsley, Thyme, Lavender, Amaryllis, Snapdragon, Mandrake, The Traid, Professor Harkone, Parnell, Neppy Cat, Slime Boy, Professor Caraway, Moss Phlox, Fennel, Chicory, Sage, Aloe, Wyverna Dretch, Olive, Grog, Redbud, Flora and others - High Guardian Spice
  • Denji / Chainsaw Man, Pochita, Makima, Aki Hayakawa, Power, Himeno, Kobeni Higashiyama, Hirokazu Arai, Kishibe, Angel Devil, Beam, Galgali, Princi, Akane Sawatari, Katana Man and others - Chainsaw Man

WildBrain/WildBrain Spark/Decode Entertainment/Cookie Jar Entertainment/DIC/DHX Media/Teletoon[]

  • Dennis Mitchell/Dennis the Menace, Henry Mitchell, Alice Mitchell, Ruff, Grandpa Johnson, Margaret Wade, Joey McDonald, Gina Gilloti, Tommy Anderson, PeeBee Kappa, Jay Weldon, Mr. George & Mrs. Martha Wilson and others - Dennis the Menace/The All-New Dennis the Menace
  • Madeline, Miss Clavel, Eleven Little Girls (Anne, Chloe, Danielle, Ellie, Janine, Lulu, Monique, Nicole, Nona, Sylvie & Yvette), Pepito, Genevieve, Lord Cucuface, Dr. Cohn, The Ambassador, The Ambassadress and others - Madeline/The New Adventures of Madeline
  • Mario, Luigi, Yoshi, Princess Toadstool, King Koopa, Oogtar, Hip & Hop Koopa, Kootie Pie Koopa, Cheatsy Koopa, Big Mouth Koopa, Bully Koopa, Kooky von Koopa and others - Super Mario World
  • Inspector Gadget, Penny, Brain, Chief Quimby, Dr. Claw, M.A.D. Cat, Corporal Capeman and others - Inspector Gadget (1983 TV series)
  • Augustin Tamare/Lieutenant Gadget, The Gadgetinis (Fidget & Digit), Penny, Colonel Nozzaire, General Sir, Doctor Claw, MAD Claw, Maryland Claw, Ms. Miffet, Chief Quimby, Jools & Annie Tamare and Jeanette Sir - Gadget & the Gadgetinis
  • Tex Avery, Chastity Knott, Pompeii Pete, Einstone, Sagebrush Sid, Ghengis & Khannie, Power Pooch, Little Buddy, Maurice & Mooch, Freddy the Fly and Amanda Banshee - The Wacky World of Tex Avery
  • Rudie, Music, G, Love, Angel, Baby, General No-Fun, Commander Bo-Ring, Say-Wha, Madame Shhh, Sammy Starr, Moods Meow, Stegosaurus Stan, Teen Genie, R.O.D., Chewy, Jimmy, Twisty, Mauve Madison, Zookeeper Smythe, Sparkski, Morgan & Macy, Colonel Spyke, Brodie and others - Kuu Kuu Harajuku
  • Dorg, Jet Lazor, Patronella, RD, Yooki, Mr. Munch, Fretta, Voulez and Smartin Smarts - Dorg Van Dango
  • Lucas "Luc" Maxwell, Theodore "Theo" Merton Jr., Jesse, Gwyneth "Gwyn" Sanders, Sarah Doover, Kelly & Kelli, Kyle Bush, Lester, Amy, Principal Applecrab, Coach Lessard, Mr. LemonJello, Theo Merton Sr., Claire, Wilt Doover, Jerry Rivers and others - Looped (TV series)
  • Chuck McFarlane, UD, Misha, Ellen, Norm McFarlane, Ash, Misha’s Parents, Joey Adonis, Biff Adonis, Alfie, Pepper, Nikole Denishlea, Ms. Cho, Dr. Crown, Coach Dwayne, Chilly Parchuway, Borkle, Mishina, Eggmond and others - Chuck's Choice
  • Mark Hollander, Chuck Mugel, Samantha Thompson, Kat Adams, Ace Lightning, Sparx, Random Virus, Lord Fear, Staff Head, Kilobyte, Lady Illusion, Anvil, Pigface, Dirty Rat, Google, Zip and Zip, Rotgut, Duff Kent, Giant George Wayne, Pete Burgess, Wayne Fisgus, Jessica Fisgus, Brett Ramirez, Heather Hoffs, Simon and Fiona Hollander, Rick Hummel, Mr. Cheseborough, Nettie Ketcher and Coach - Ace Lightning
  • Angela Anaconda, Johnny Abatti, Gina Lash, Gordy Rhinehart, Nanette Manoir, Mrs. Ephigenia Brinks, Astronaut Bob, Candy May, Carmella "Nonna" Abatti, Coach Rhinehart, Conrad "Connie" Brinks, Howell, January Cole, Jimmy Jamal, Josephine Praline, Mark & Derek Anaconda, Nicholas "Uncle Nick" Abatti, William & Geneva Anaconda and Lulu Anaconda - Angela Anaconda
  • Dirtgirl, Scrapboy, Ken, Grubby and Hayman - Dirtgirlworld
  • Olivia, Esme, Liliana, Isabella and Malice - Kiddyzuzaa Land
  • Boy, Dragon and Evil Wizard - Boy & Dragon
  • Derek, Kerek, Zerek and others - The Blobheads
  • Arksi, Heenie, Dudson and Naal - Dudson's Modern Tales
  • Abe, Coco, Nigel, Madman, Chuck, TeDe/TD, Winston, Biggy, Hans Flix, Juanita, JP, Nero, Ken, No-Neck, Zitzy, Fake Mommy and Kim Jong Shrill - Urban Vermin
  • Digger, Eddie, Portia, Daddy-O Chassis, Mama-B Chassis, Baby Chassis, Davey, Wade, Killer McBash, Leaky Boat Louie, Uncle Huey and Slingrave Curvette - Weird-Oh's
  • Jazzi, Noodle, Custard, Ka-Chung, Foo, B.B. Jammies, Puffs, Winston, Tony, Sal, Andre, Olena, Raymundo, Peque, Oscar, Tina, Baby Dino, Colin, Elizabeth, Dory and Terrell - The Save-Ums!
  • Ella, Belinda, Tiki, Frankie, Lola, Mrs. Briggs, Ada & Ida, Captain Kelp, Mrs. Gray, Captain Seamus Grey, Mrs. Harriet Melba, Mr. Mercer, Georgie, Mayor Jeremiah Blue, Grandma Grey, Old Lady, Jasper, E.L. Weathers, Mrs. Everheart, Mrs. Potter, Sammy, Mikey, Caretaker, Mayor’s Assistant, Mrs. Brim and Max von Mastodon - Ella the Elephant
  • Roger, Data Bot, Liqui Bot, Tidy Bot, Tool Bot, Garbage Bot, Build Bot, Big Bot, Friend Ship, Kayla and Rover - Space Ranger Roger
  • Michael Ripley, Cyril Barker and Samantha Seaver - Ripley's Believe It or Not! (TV series)
  • Xan, Adi, Enk and the Parents - The Amazing Adrenalini Brothers
  • Andrew Munsch, Angela, British Boy, Chloe, Darren, David, Dragon, Einstein, Fred, Jake, Jason, Jonathan, Julies, Lobsters, Madame Mayor, Megan, Michael, Moira, Mortimer, Murmel, Paul Clancy, Pizza Delivery Woman, Police Officers, Princess Elizabeth, Ralph, Robyn, Ronald, Sheila, Shelley, Smoke Cloud Monster, Spot, The Baker, The Computer, The Conductor, The Fireman, The Janitor, The Mayor, The Pigs, The Police Chief, The Principal, The Salesman, The Star, Thomas Connors, Truck Driver, Tyya Munsch, Whiskers, Various Parents & Siblings, Various Elementary Students & Kindergartners - A Bunch of Munsch
  • Dr. Xargle, Xamster, Matron, Monitor, Cute, Rebel, Tardy Queegle, Famished Queegle and Nigel Spume - Dr. Xargle
  • Princess Lila, Speed, Chip, Uncle Boom, Emma, Clarence, Polluto, Sport, Little, Cool Miss Doctor, Gardener, Cookie, Sailor, Scaredy, Choo-Choo, Tricks, Choosy, Lumber, Hobo, Town Crier, Turtle Tom, Pelican Pete, Arnold, Winston and Ralph Robin - Stop the Smoggies!
  • Mimi Mortin, Brad Mortin, Jason Mortin, Saffron Mortin, Marvin Mortin, Elaine Pituskin, Russell Van Eden, Sincerity Travers, Brock Wickersham, Buddy Wickersham, Hayley Kinsachuk and others - What About Mimi?
  • Blooter, Patty, Bobby, Cocori, Alli, Cozy, Captain Cap, The Naka-Naks, Mathilda, Candy and others - Poppets Town
  • Rainbow Fish, Sea Filly, Blue, Ruby, Sol, Aqua, Princess Gefilte, Mrs. Chips, Wanda the Octopus, Chomper, Stingo, Sherman Shrimp, Sir Sword, Crab Cakes and others - Rainbow Fish (2000 TV series)
  • Russell Wright, Gus, Loopy, Vernon, Ex-Princess Populah, Cliff, Bob Wire, Frags, Auntie First, Captain Darling, Cousin Tess, Hugh the Yu-Yu, The Queen, King Lugubrious Rex, Lou Wright, Russell's Mom, Underites and others - King (2003 TV series)
  • Windywoo, Hector, Jeff, Heedley, Henry, Rabbits, Handsome Hook, Jacques, Vicious French Bulldog, Daisy, Sir Leo Licks A Lot, Kiefer, Ivan, Blue Burt, Marty & Artie and Killer Kiwi - The Naughty Naughty Pets
  • Delilah Devinshire, Julius Chevalier, Alfred/Al, Scarlett Vance, Buster/Nosey, Ursula, Emmet, Zoe Ling, Dr. Dismay, Professor Dismary, Dexter Jeremy Hook/DJ Hook, Ms. Deeds, Ice, Wednesday Kertsfield, Conman, Baguio Joe, Gilly Hippodrome, Ursula, Tibor, Sunshine, Dollface, Roy, Evil Eye and Francis - Delilah & Julius
  • Ollie, Jorge the Iguana, Trog the Strong Caveman, Tara the Woman, Zoomerax the Alien, Beano the Dog, The Giant Big Sisters and Mom & Dad - Olliver's Adventures
  • Wolfman Jack, Bopper the Parrot, Mr. Morris, Ricardo, Sarah and Sunny - Wolf Rock TV
  • Montgomery Moose, Dotty Dog, Woolma Lamb, Zipper Cat, Portia Porcupine, Bingo Beaver, Braker Turtle, Rocco Rabbit, Rudyard Lion, Flora, Bernie Bear, Catchum Crocodile, Leland Lizard, Officer Growler, Mr. Hoofnagel and others - The Get Along Gang
  • Gus, Miss Emmie Lou, Charles, Howie, Uncle Shelby, The Cackle Sisters (Bessie & Claudette), Floyd, Jolene, Flo, Kissyfur, Stuckey, Beehonie, Duane, Toot, Lennie, Ralph, Flip and Donna - Kissyfur
  • Bonnie Wagner, Billy Wagner, Ellen Wagner, Danny Wagner, Mike, Penny, PC/Pretty Cool, Party, Pancake, Puzzle, Price, Puffball, Putter, Potato Chip, Pretty Bit, Punkster, Punkity, Bibsy, Cribsy, Pufflings, Big Kick, Cuester, Dunker, Net Set and T.D./Touchdown - The Popples (1986 TV series)
  • Teddy Ruxpin, Grubby, Newton Gimmick, Prince Arin, Princess Aruzia, The Wooly Whatsit, Leota, Louie, Burl Ruxpin, M.A.V.O. (Quellor, Sludge, Trude, Drudge & Dweezil), Ickley Bognostroclum, Mrs. Maggotheart, Understander of Legends, Jack W. Tweet, L.B., Eleanor Tweeg and others - The Adventures of Teddy Ruxpin
  • Kidd Video, Carla, Whiz, Ash, Glitter, Toolbot, The Master Blaster and The Copycats (Cool Kitty, Fat Cat & She-Lion) - Kidd Video
  • Lady Lovely Lucks, Maiden Fair Hair, Maiden Curly Crown, Silky Mane, Silky Pup, Shining Glory, Prince Strong Heart, Duchess Raven Waves, Hair Ball, Comb Gnomes, Pixieshine, Pixiebeauty, Pixiesparkle, Longcurl, Sweetcurl, Merrycurl and Bouncycurl - Lady Lovely Locks and the Pixietails
  • Bianca Dupree, Blaze Summers, Buck Huckster, Chester McTech, Empress, Fifi, Gig, Jett, Jillian Thorndyke, Larke Tanner, Nikki Darling, Pierce Thorndyke III, Radley, Shanelle Spencer, Brenda "Switchboard" McTech, Tara Belle, Tiara, Troy Jeffires and Wilshire Brentwood - Beverly Hills Teens
  • Maxie, Rob, Mushroom, Ferdie, Simon, Ashley, Carly Cooper, Mr. Garcia, Jeri Jeffries and others - Maxie's World
  • Jayce, Audric, Gillian, Flora, Oon, Herc Stormsailor, Brock, The Zoggies, Jal Gorda, Saw Bass, Gun Grinner, Terror Tank, K.O. Kruiser, Beast Walker Commander, Saw Trooper Commander and Dr. Zorg - Jayce and the Wheeled Warriors
  • Hulk Hogan, Junkyard Dog, Captain Lou Albano, Andre the Giant, Wendi Richter, Jimmy "Superfly" Snuka, Hillbilly Jim, Tito Santana, Roddy Piper, The Iron Sheik, Nikolai Volkoff, The Fabulous Moolah, Big John Studd, Mr. Fuji, Bobby "The Brain" Heenan and "Mean" Gene Okerlund - Hulk Hogan's Rock 'n' Wrestling
  • Matt Tracker, Bruce Sato, Alex Sector, Hondo MacLean, Gloria Baker, Brad Turner, Dusty Hayes, Buddy Hawks, Calhoun Burns, Julio Lopez, Ace Riker, Jacques LaFleur, Ali Bombay, Boris Bushkin, Nevada Rushmore, Scott Tracker, T-Bob, Miles Mayhem, Sly Rax, Vanessa Warfield, Cliff Dagger, Nash Gorey, Bruno Sheppard, Floyd Malloy, Max Mayhem and Lester Sledge - M.A.S.K.
  • Nick McClary, Sunny, Darryl Singletary, Frankie Dutweiler, Mr. Mel McClary, Ms. Adrienne McClary, Katie McClary, Ms. Opal and Slobber the Dog - Wish Kid
  • Henry Bigg, Tom Little, Lucy Little, Dinky Little, Grandpa Little, Slick the Turtle, Frank Little, Helen Little, Ashley Little, Milo, Mr. Bigg, Mrs. Bigg, Marie, Dr. Erick Hunter and James Peterson - The Littles
  • What-a-Mess, Baldwin, Felicia, Trash, Frank, Duchess, Mother, Father, Daughter, Son, Norton, Ramona, Esmeralda and others - What-a-Mess
  • Mary-Kate Olsen/Special Agent Misty, Ashley Olsen/Special Agent Amber, Quincy, Rodney Choy, Ivan Quintero, Capital D, Clive Hedgemorton-Smythe, Bennington, Romy Bates, Renee La Rouge, Bernice Shaw, Dr. Sandy and Oliver Dickens - Mary-Kate and Ashley in Action!
  • Mamoo, Kimo, Booma, Prima, Wisdom San, Shemo, The Gyoji, Ms. Mister, Billy "BS" Swift, Dr. Stringer, Genghis Fangus and The Evil Sumos - Super Duper Sumos
  • Marjorie Mallard, Willard Widgeon, Chief Inspector Bufflehead, Abigail Spoonbill and Various Birds - A Miss Mallard Mystery
  • Michael Jordan, Wayne Gretzky, Bo Jackson, Mom, Denise, Captain Short John Silver, Ice Mancuso, Caroletta, Van, Lieutenant Lampana, Froggy, Keith and The Neighbor - ProStars
  • Johnny Miller, Trey Jordan, Maggie Strong, Zachary "Zak" Kim, Captain Strong, Major/First Officer, Technician, Jack Miller, General Raven, Flygirl, Crusher, Viper, BC Tech and others - MetaJets
  • Mumble Bumble, Chic'o, Greens, Roc and Oink - Mumble Bumble
  • King Hugo III, Harry, Knights, Melody, Riri, Juju, Dragon, Merlin and Roger the Talking Carrot - Potatoes and Dragons
  • Hunter Steele, Corona, Igneous, Prince Lumen, Princess Sparkle, Magma, Aqune, King Arachna I, Quake, Digger Steele, Shadow, Venus, Flame, Ebony, Hotarla, Brutus, Portia, Dagger, Lord Mantid, Buguese, Larva P. Grasshop, Beerain, Stags and others - Spider Riders
  • Tony Jones, Edyn, Bisiwog, Strag, Furok, Freep, Ugger, Orwin, Evu, Grandpa Spencer, Ashio, Agram, Korg, Naroom Hyren, Zed, Djarmander, Shimmer, Ranger Dex, Styla, Strom, Sikan, Inara, Bo'Asha, Trup'tika, Mercenair, Guardian Hyren of Underneath, Peepers and others - Magi-Nation
  • Mona Parker, Fang, Charles "Charley" Bones, Lily Duncan, Mr. Parker, Mrs. Parker, Angela Smith, George Jamell, Madeleine Gotto, Principal Ivan Shawbly, Lawrence, Officer Halcroft, Mayor Rosenbaum, Mrs. Bryerson and Reverend Gregory - Mona the Vampire
  • Lyle Lion, Dodo, Eugene, Gnu, Lana, Tito, Lance, Louie, Bud & Edna, Junior & Herd, Elmo the Crocodile, Lamont the Hippopotamus, Roxanne the Ostrich, Grandpa Tortoise & his grandsons, Sergeant Rhino, Snake, Frog and Toad - Animal Crackers (TV series)
  • Dan, Tina, Alex, Jeff, Emma, Max, Parachute the Flying Squirrel, Kordac, Bill, Buck, Boris and Jeff's teenage friends - Flight Squad
  • Archie Andrews, Betty Cooper, Jughead Jones, Veronica Lodge, Reggie Mantle, Ethel Muggs, Dilton Doily, Moose Mason, Midge Clump, Chuck Clayton, Nancy Woods, Hot Dog, Pop Tate, Mr. Waldo Weatherbee, Mr. Hiram Lodge, Ms. Doris Grundy, Dr. Beaumont, Smithers, Olga Karpuchi, Lucinda, Mr. Fisk, Scarlet Helsing, Vinnie Wells, Coach Cleats, Amani, Eugene and others - The New Archies/Archie's Weird Mysteries
  • Ira Kane, Harry Block, Lt. Lucy Mai, Wayne Grey, Dr. Allison Reed, Russell Woodman, G.A.S.S.I.E., Scopes and General Granger - Alienators: Evolution Continues
  • Tess Darrett, Dan Darrett, Daisy Darrett, Kuma, Wheels, Roadie and others - Pole Position
  • Sherlock Holmes, Dr. John H. Weston, Inspector Beth Lestrade, Wiggins, Deidre, Professor James Moriarty, Martin Fenwick, Chief Inspector Charles Grayson and Newsletter - Sherlock Holmes in the the 22nd Century
  • Super Dave Osborne, Fuji Hakayito and Slash Hazard - Super Dave: Daredevil for Hire
  • iZ, iZZy, IZabelle, Dr. Zizzle and The Franklins - iZ and the Sizzles
  • Poochie, Koom, Hermes, Zipcode and Danny Evans - Poochie
  • Sully, Kitty, Burble, Squeaky, Burt, Gabriela/GB, Fallbot, SAVO, Junior Danger Rangers and Various Animals - Danger Rangers
  • The Evergreens (Forrest, Honeysuckle, Ernest, Primrose, Ashley, Dusty & Poppy), The Babblebrooks (Rocky, Crystal, Cliff, Pearl, Bubba, Breezy, Sandy & Coral), The Thistlethorns (Chester, Willow, Lester, Prissy, Barry & Heather), The Chestnuts (Durwood, Pansy, Glover, Myrtle, Hoss & Charity), The Wildwoods (Herb, Ginger, Smokey, Flora, Rusty, Hollie, Barkley & Juniper), The Slydales (Slick, Velvette, Buster, Scarlett, Skitter & Lindy), The Timbertops (Taylor, Rose, Gruff, Fern, Bud, Daisy, Burl & Blossom), The Waters (Wade, Nancy, Roger, Misty, Bucky & Bubbles), The Windwards (Hickory & Lily), The Sweetwaters (Morris & Kelsey), Packbat, Gatorpossum and The Woodpecker Children - Sylvanian Families (1987 TV series)
  • Sabrina Spellman, Salem Saberhagen, Tim the Witch Smeller, Harvey Kinkle, Chloe Flan, Hilda & Zelda Spellman, Uncle Quigley Spellman, Gemini "Gem" Stone, Spookie Jar, Perry "Pi" McDonald, Horace Slugloafe, Bernard, Queen Enchantra, Mr. & Mrs. Stone, Cassandra, Maritza, Mr. Snipe, Jessie, Amy, Tiffany Titan, Londa & Zanda, Ambrose, Shinji, Jim, Spella, Professor Geist, Lasgard, Matilda the Troll Queen, Mrs. Mabie and Rock Monster - Sabrina: The Animated Series/Sabrina's Secret Life/Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch
  • John Candy, Robin McHale, Alexandra Dawson, Vanessa Carter, Iggy Jarvis, Gregory "Binky" Jarvis, Rick Rogers, Theodore, Nurse Molly, Miss Sweetingham, Botch, Xavier "Rex" DeForest III, Chester and Hob Nayles - Camp Candy
  • Allo, Dimetro, Bronto Thunder, Stego, Tricero, Bonehead, Itchy, Teryx, Ryan Spencer, Sara Spencer, Paul, David, Genghis Rex, Princess Dei, Ankylo, Quackpot, Brachio, Styraco, Plesio, Terrible Dactyl and others - Dinosaucers
  • Needham, Splat, Sizzle, Skidd, Crash, Human, Richard P. Fungus, Airball, Badyear, Half-A-Mind, Lucky, Whiz Vid, Slyme, Bambi, Bumbi, Bombi, Nina Newscaster and Velda - Stunt Dawgs
  • Max Force, Kuros, Kwirk the Tomato, Tyrone, BigFoot, Johnny Arcade and Mr. Big - The Power Team (TV series)
  • Bulletproof, LongArm, Mainframe, Highway, Bullseye, Bowser & Blitz, Sundown, Barricade and others - C.O.P.S.
  • Colonel John "Slim" Griffin, Colonel Paul "Crowbar" Corbin, Colonel James "Dash" Derringer, Admiral Franklin Brickley, Lieutenant Kelsey Carver, Major Romak, General Von Dar, Major Klag, Malvanna Wilde, General Torvak and Emperor Dark - Starcom: The U.S. Space Force
  • Victor Vector, Yuri Kirkov, Yinsu Yakamura, Joe Thundercloud, "Cub" Jones, Max Miles, "Never" Evers, "Salty" Salton, Baron Von Claudeitz, Jenny Gail, Scorch, Hubbub, Cutthroat, Siren, Chiller, Slingshot, Mako, Wraith and Blackjack - Ring Raiders
  • Daniel LaRusso, Mr. Miyagi Yakuga, John Kreese, John "Johnny" Lawrence, Ali Mills, Lucille LaRusso, Bobby Brown, Tommy, Dutch, Jimmy, Mrs. Mills, Freddy Fernandez, Sato Toguchi, Chozen Toguchi, Kumiko, Yuna, Terrence "Terry" Silver, Mike Barnes, Jessica Andrews, Miguel Diaz, Samantha "Sam" LaRusso, Robert "Robby" Keene, Amanda LaRusso, Eli "Hawk" Moskowitz, Demetri Alexopoulos, Tory Nichols and Taki - The Karate Kid (TV series)
  • Kevin Keene, Princess Lana, Duke, Game Boy and Various Video Game Characters - Captain N: The Game Master
  • Donnie Wahlberg, Jordan Knight, Joe McIntyre, Danny Wood, Jonathan Knight, Bizcut, Nikko the Dog, Maurice Starr and others - New Kids on the Block (TV series)
  • Swamp Thing, Anton Arcane, Tomahawk, Bayou Jack, Dr. Deemo, Skinman, Weed Killer, Abigail Arcane, Delbert and J.T. - Swamp Thing
  • Hammerman/Stanley Burrell, Gramps, Lefty, Righty, Showbiz, Defacely Marmeister, Jodie and Stanley's Mother - Hammerman
  • Captain Zed, Snort, Captain Flannel, Mutter, The Commander, Doris, P.J., Larry and Spring - Captain Zed and the Zee Zone
  • Amethyst van der Troll, Ruby Trollman, Sapphire Trollzawa, Topaz Trollhopper, Onyx Von Trollenberg, Simon, Snarf, Coal Trowell, Rock Trollhammer, Albastar Trollington III, Jasper Trollhound, Flint Trollentino, Grandma van der Troll, Obsidian, Mr. Trollheimer, Zirconia, Spinell, Coral Trollarwise, Opal Trollangel, Jade Trollcroft and others - Trollz (TV series)
  • Eddie the Western Lowland Gorilla, Sasha the Cheetah, Trevor the Parrot, Jacob the Elephant, Hunter, Marla the Cat, Maz the Owl, Raj, Kangaroo, Dr. Burke, Dr. Wilkins, Spume, Leopard and others - Globehunters: An Around the World in 80 Days Adventure
  • Captain Nemo, Bernadette, Dr. Aronnax, Counsel, Ned Land, Grace, Jason, Darren, Farragut, Bernadette's Father, Reporter, Delivery Boy and Diver - 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea (2002)
  • Chrissy, Ping, Mackenzie, Zeke, Adrienne, Dr. Nathaniel Nightingale, Larry, Flower Power, Star Nightingale, Stacy & Roxanne, Fernando and others - Groove Squad
  • Tom Spencer, Lira, Zorog, Henry Spender, Rose, Harney, Bottomley, Potts, Brittany, Mr. Spender, Skinhead, Brall, Brahmins, Foremans, Outfielders, Umpires, Lumans and others - Time Kid
  • Stu Ellison, Leo Bryant, Alex, Margaret Tim, Jackie Rodriguez, Cameraman, Pilot, Copter Pilot, Alex's Parents, Leo's Mom, Professor and Various Dinosaurs - Dinosaur Island (1994)
  • Scruffy the Tugboat, Beamer the Old Lighthouse, Tootle, Katy Caboose, Poky Little Puppy, Shy Little Kitten, Saggy Baggy Elephant, Tawny Scrawny Lion, Baby Brown Bear, Crocodiles, Rabbits, Bats and Big Ships - Little Golden Book Land
  • Huckle Cat, Sally Cat, Lowly Worm, Pig Will, Hilda Hippo, Pig Won’t, Goldbug, Snozzle, Able Baker Charlie, Fiona Cat, Sergeant Murphy, Bruno Bear, Doctor Lion, Mr. Raccoon, Mr. Frumble, Mr. Gronkle, Mayor Fox, P.S. Pig, Thump, Deputy Flo, John Cat, Billy Dog, Bananas Gorilla, Mr. Fixit, Sniff, Pickles, Sprout Goat, Dennis Elephant, Kenny Bear, Manuel, Miss Honey, Cucumber, Professor Dog, April Rhino, Squirt, Lynnie Raccoon, Vanderbilt Gronkle, Robby Lion, Russ, Bridget Murphy and others - The Busy World of Richard Scarry/Busytown Mysteries
  • Gus Bonner, Stacey Bonner, Seattle Montoya, R.J. Harrison, Draga, Ec'co, Da'Kyll, Pahk'kal, Nephestias - Stargate Infinity
  • Will, Dewitt, Fred, Kate, Sandra, Mom & Dad, Sam and The Forest Animals (Wince, Zipper & Shelley) - Will and Dewitt
  • Sarah Whitney, Scarlet, Molly Washington, Calypso, Alma Rodriguez, Button, Bailey Handler, Aztec, Chloe Stilton, Chili, Zoey Chilton, Pepper, Will Taggart, Jimber, Nani Cloud, Sunburst, Shep, Teeny, Angora, Cubby, Simbala, Ranak, Jesse Golden, Buddy, Alexander Buglick, Bucephalus, Mary Whitney, Prince, Talia Bentley, Kisses, Chase Whitney, Wonder, Jasmin, Amber, Linnea, Alexia, Windy, Diablo, Puma, River, Cream, Sugar, Wild Horses and others - Horseland
  • Tako Maki, Maguro Maki, Ikura Maki, Kani Maki, Wasabi Pow, Titanium Chef, Fugu, Toro, Uni, Unagi, Mochi Macchiato, Ben, Mayor Hack Martin, Jenny Flume, Satel-Lightning, Hideki, Apex, Sir Darkly, Paradoxter, Oleander, The Collector, The Hot Squad, Sugar Jimmy, Baron Von Lougly, Dr. Naught and General Anesthetic - Sushi Pack
  • Ms. Joanne Moynihan, Rolf "Max" Maxwell, Erwin Caruso, Fiona Flagstaff, Rodger Blair, Neil "Buzz" Buzmati, Rump, Terri, Liam, Peter, Victor Veloci and Henchman - Dino Squad
  • Oscar/Nanoboy, Isaac Neuron, Corona Jane (CJ), Tim, Prof. David Stein, Vicky, Chuck, Commander Flag, Diva Farangitis, Colonel Skeeter, Czar Zar, Careena Payne, Ferro, Mito, Count Bacula, Lacto, Billy the Spit, and Tony Verrero - The Adventures of Nanoboy
  • Kaz Gordon, Fiona Ryder, Myron Seagrum, Diego Montoya, Shiro Sutherland, Dradd, Hebina, Kraken, Antares, Jack, Taiga, Ryu Kaizel, Monkey, Utan, Pansy, Dile, Kohebiko, Daijako, Ray, System P.E.L., Tsukikage, Toto, DJ, Master Hipopo, Titi, Chacha, Barry, Garry and Jerry - Scan2Go
  • Emily, Elmer Baokan, Fred, Betty, Jonas, Kinoobi, Callas Kardamohn, Georges Peo-Ju and Fiona Surayo - The Small Giant
  • Quest, Nastor, Graer, Gatling, Way, Anna Maht, Albert, The Guardian, Lord Spite, Ogun, The Katastrophy Brothers (Khaos, Kalamity & Konfusion), Deceit, Various Creatures and others - World of Quest
  • Reese/Dodge, Geneva/G., Mikey/Booch, Liam/Lamb, Kyle/Darlrode, Fitzy, Slime, The Ava-tarts (Sweetie), Crush the Zebra, The Prickly Pears and others - Mudpit (TV series)
  • Kane, Lucy, Jet, Chow, Edgar Chudley, Polly, Agatha Dimplecorn, Professor Sherman Daniels, Skor and Skrap - Kung Fu Dino Posse
  • Elliott Kaufmann, Janice Kowalsky, Josh, Victoria Hoffman, Principal Malcolm, Elsa, Gilbert, Jasper and Johnny - Creepschool
  • Lil, Nellie, Snaily, Fluffy, Amy, Mikey and Mom - The Twins (2000 TV series)
  • Max Leblanc, Arsene Lupin, Grognard, Howard Randolph Karst, Kelly Kincaid, Steel, Sergeant Folenfant, Inspector Ganimard and Countess May Hem - Night Hood
  • Albert, D'Artagnan, Athos, Porthos, Aramis, M. de Treville, King Louis XIII, Anne of Austria, Cardinal Richelieu, M'Lady and The Duke of Buckingham - Albert the Fifth Musketeer
  • Berkeley "Barky" the Dog, "Little Vic" Potanski, Penelope Potanski, Trevor Potanski, Mr. & Mrs. Potanski, Grandfather Potanski, Lester Johnson, Special the Cat and Mrs. Simpkins - Bad Dog
  • Bunny, Squirrel, Emu, Friendly Friend and Beaver - Untalkative Bunny
  • Derrick, Meg, Buck and Nurse Lazlo - Mega Babies
  • Nanook, Kauna, Fred, Stutik, Mike, Aamma and Suaq Nanok the Polar Bear - Nanook's Great Hunt
  • Kassai, Leuk, Princess Marana, Maliba, Nommos, Ogotem and Togoum - Kassai and Luk
  • Nancy Francis, Jesse McCoy, Vincent "Vinnie" Nasta, Polly McShane, Penny Grant, Arthur Kenneth Van Der Wall, Freddie Fay, Charlie, Jorda, Gabrielle, Tillie, Jenny, Piggy McCall, Melanie Bellanchof, Sanjay, Mary-Ellen, Joey Tuna, Zack, Miss Gracie Graves, Mr. Stuart Besser, Nurse Pitts, Coach, Roberta McCoy, Mrs. Amy Bellanchof, Mrs. Francis, Mrs. Myerson and Mr. Miller - The Kids from Room 402
  • Brian Baskerville, Janet Baskerville, Darren Baskerville, April Baskerville, Spot (Cool Spot, Bad Spot, Dumb Spot), Nicolas "the Boss" Lucifer III, Nicolas "the Old Man" Lucifer II, Nicole Lucifer, Vlad Dracula, Vera Dracula, Fangora Dracula, Vlad Dracula Jr., Frank Frankenstein, Fran Frankenstein, Young Frank Frankenstein, Little Monster Annie, Kevin the Skeleton, The Police Chief, Mr. Mad Scientist, Chuck Steele, Chuck Steele Jr., The Pesky Bats, The Scarlet Pimple and Itsy Bitsy Wabbit - The Baskervilles
  • The Patterson Family (Elly, John, Michael, Deanna, Elizabeth, April, William & Carrie), The Richards Family (James, Marian, Iris & Georgia), Anthony Caine, Bev & Dan Cruikshank, Agnes Dingle, Candace Halloran, Moire Kinney, Shannon Lake, Ted McCaulay, Becky McGuire, Gordon Mayes, Tracy Mayes, Connie Thomas, Lawrence Poirier, Olivia "Lovey" Saltzman, Josef Myron "Weed" Weeder, Farley, Edgar, Dixie, Sera, Lily, Mr. B, Butterscotch, Shiimsa and Ned Tanner - For Better or For Worse (2000 TV series)
  • Noonbory, Mamby, Cozybory, Lunabory, Jetybory, Totobory, Pongdybory, Lukybory, Kikibory, Hanubi, Builderborys, Doctorbory, Coldygury, Ghostygurys, Wangury, Rosygury, Dozegury and Evil Noonbury - Noonbory and the Super Seven
  • Fur Foot, Beauty Stem, Elf Cup, Shaggy Mane, Puff Ball, Oyster, Slippery Jack, Panther Cap, Earth Star, Mistle Toad, Erebus, Medea, The Outsider, Daphne, Calypso, Juno, Phoebe, Cleopatra the Skunk, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern, Barnaby, Digger, Lilac and Alstroemaria, Belisarius, Loki the Otter, Penny Bun, Snout and Ollie, Green Eyes, Artemis, Sigmund, Orpheus and Tunnel Toad - Toad Patrol
  • Newton, Ned Flemkin, Sharon Flemkin, Eric Flemkin, Linda Bliss, Doogle Pluck, Renfrew and Rusty McCabe - Ned's Newt
  • Squire Flicker, Princess Flame, King Allfire, Queen Griddle, Sir Loungelot, Sir Blaze, Sir Burnevere, Sir Galahot, Sir Hotbreath, The Wandering Minstrel, Cinder and Clinker, Count Geoffrey, Evil Spy, Merle the Wizard, Evil Knights, Peasants and others - Blazing Dragons
  • Andrew "Andy" Larkin, Daniel "Danny" Tadeus Pickett, Lori Mackney, Mr. Larkin, Mrs. Larkin, Jen Larkin, Spank Larkin, Norman Larkin, Teri, Jervis Coltrane, Peter Lik & Andrew Leech, Craig Bennett, Martin Bonwick, Victor "Vic" Muskowitz, Steve Rowgee Jr., Steve Rowgee Sr., Principal DeRosa, Mr. Hutchins, Mayor Henry K. Roth, Mayor Simms, Clyde, Hazel Strinner, Louella Berman and Mrs. Wibbles - What's with Andy?
  • Gus Monkey, Wally Monkey, Yay-Ok, Dr. Chimpsky, Inky, Lord Peel, Nefarious, SLO-MO, Deep Space Dave, He-Rilla, The Purple Puzzler, Barnabus Briggs, Bernice and others - Rocket Monkeys
  • Chudd Chudders, The Earl, Charles La Puck, Sir Rudolph, Bradzilla, Princess Nebula, Freezee, Zeppo, Eugene Keen, Poshbotts, Squeaky Sam, Bigfoot, Jonah, Dabs Looman, Wendell, Fibs, Scabz, T-Bone, Easter Bunny, Quickly, Santa Claus, Hunty Morrison, Hyacinth Bosh, CJ, Rory, Violet, Dale, Doug, Monty, Kevin Quizzin, Roland Landlubber, Hedley Diddleydee, Gore, Rooks, Captain Quills, Guts Glory, Wasp Boy, Des Doodle, Professor Fuddlehudd, Jerrett the Parrot, Ranji, The I-Know Bot, Attila the Hun, Fernando Fernando, Nash Cash, Ricky, Rex, Chef, Geoff, Matilda, Two, Oop-de-Doop, The Super Smile Gang, Zammo, Royden, Lid-Face, Sarge, Skad, Stelly, Skidz, Mac Mandrak, Gene Genie, Suzie Space, Mom, Bonnie, Burp, Agent Carruthers, Mary Lou, Mr. Yomp, Sham Sham, Evie Mancheevy, Sven Strudel, Tank, Frankie, Dr. Jerkill/Mr. Hives, Ernie, Tafgar, Metazor, Flit, Coo Coo Cachew, Dan Blam, Gummo, Jesse Vesperse, Shirley Curls, Mash, Planet Moop and others - Skatoony
  • Johnny Test, Dukey, Susan Test, Mary Test, Hugh Test, Lila Test, Gil Nexdor, Mr. Black & Mr. White, The General, Sissy Blakely, Mr. Henry Teacherman, Janet Nelson Jr., Hank Anchorman, Mayor Howard, Principal Jules Harm, Professor Slopsink, Mrs. Hamilton, Tim Burnout, Lolo, Missy, Repto-Slicer, Jillian Vegan, Mrs. Vegan, The Turbo Toy Force, Speed McCool, Montague, Dog Catcher, Fillmore, Eugene "Bling-Bling Boy" Hamilton, Miss X & Miss Z, Bumper, Mr. Whack-O, Brain Freezer, The Beekeeper, Mr. Mittens, Albert, Zizrar, Dark Vegan, Lunch Lady, Extreme Teen Team, Super Smarty Pants, Construction Drones, Mega Roboticle, Moon Fiends, Boyborgs, The Caveman, Blast Ketchup, Ed, Screechereen, Cuddlebuns, Baboomerang & Badias, Ms. Blakely, Mrs. Majekowski, Larius Nefarius, Claire Nefarius, King Fufassel, Princess Maribel, Branson Ridgeway, Mrs. Crabapple, Hotel Manager, Tyler, Wendell, Dawg & Bone, High-Pitched Hal, Warty, Truant Officer, Kirk Kirkland, Willy Keller, Xeandra, Joni West, Dutchy, Simon & Mark West, Eugenia/Glam-Glam Girl, Phobious McPhobe, Monty Butterworth, The Tickler, Jeffy, Clyde and others - Johnny Test
  • Ricky Sprocket, Bunny Sprocket, Leonard Sprocket, Ethel Sprocket, Benny Newford, Morris Moony, Jamal Pennycook, Alice Applewood, Kitten Kaboodle, Mr. Louie Fischburger, Wolf Wolinski, Vanessa Stimlock and others - Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
  • Les Mutton/Zeroman, Jaundice Mutton, Ty Cheese, Ann Droid, Sally Uberchick, Gary Glengarry/O-Boy, Rusty Woodenwater, Don, Ron, Mayor Todd MacWadd, Helga, Bucky Dentye, Reverend Loveglove, Dirk Dinkle and others - Zeroman
  • Daniel Aloysius "Dan" Zembrosky, Amanda Highborn, Troll Moko, Corvis Copernicus/Leepthor, Calimary, CuRT, Duane Zembrovsky, Mrs. Zembrovsky, Terrance Buckshot, Mr. Dooley, Overlord, Rory, Mrs. Highborn, Mr. Moko, Mrs. Moko, Dan's Grandmother and Amanda's Mother - Packages from Planet X
  • Carl Crashman, C2, Jamie James, Skye Flower Blue, Chloe Crashman, Janet Crashman, Barney Crashman, Rex, Damien, Mr. Agar, Lorna Gail Lookman, Principal Powers and Hazmat Guy - Carl Squared
  • Zackary "Zack" Henry Freeman, Deuce, Eleanor Sterne, Silas Sterne, Mabel Freeman, The Great White Butt, The Prince, Maurice and others - The Day My Butt Went Psycho!
  • Iggy Arbuckle, Jiggers, Zoop, Spiff, Kira, Catfish Stuart, Robear & Robert, The Major Bamzeani, The Ninja Polar Bears, The Stray Warthog Tribe, Quilpie, Spelvin, Tomato & Stoke, Wingnut, Bigtoe, The Weevils, Manly Boarman, Sir Percival "Percy" Nibblemore, Prince, Chip, Catfish Stella, The Parrot, The Raccoon Family and The Lost City Citizens - Iggy Arbuckle
  • Dez, Akiko, Puffin, Fireball Cat, King of the Underworld, Tsuni, Saskie, Percy, Gary, Le Sigh Girl, Lemon Head, Stephanie, Joey, Uncle Phil, Major Abs, Emer, Muriel, Samuel, Howie, Neptune, Malachy, Finnuala, Aide, Turtle Beast, Annapurna, G the Gargoyle, Hairy Smilez, Clooney, Leslie Walderamma, Smelty, Donut-Bot, Pile of Yarn, Dusty, Janice, Snowdave, Gum King, Smitty, Orla, Little Clover, Dragon, Aurelio, Margaret, Brogues, Akiko's Parents and others - Wishfart
  • Ian Kelley, Kenneth "Ken" Kelley, Victoria "Vicky" Kelley, Kyle Kelley, Korey Kelley, Chopin, Tyrone "Ty" Washington, Sandra "Sandi" Crocker, Grandma Eleanor Kelley, Grandma Mary Menske, Odbald, Principal Bill McCammon, Ronald Fleeman, Grandma Kelley, Dennis, Grace Chou Lam, Mr. Greeble, Werner Wolfenstein, Lawrence Lipsett, Tony Parsons, Craig, Coach Folter, Nash, Tiffany, Gorehound/Tommy, Mr. Amshu, Mr. Begley, Shelley, Dupak, Ariel, Deborah, Buck Orpheous, Don Handler, David Suzuki and others - Being Ian
  • Jay, Atlanta, Herry, Archie, Theresa, Odie, Neil, Cronus, Chiron, Granny, The Horae, The Oracle, Aphrodite, Apollo, Ares, Artemis, Athena, Demeter, Dionysus, Eris, Eros, Fortuna, Hades, Harmony, Hercate, Hephaestus, Hera, Hercules, Hermes, Morpheus, Nemesis, Pan, Persephone, Poseidon, Psyche, Thanatos, Zeus, Charon, King Minos, Campe, Cerberus, Chimera, Giants, Gorgon, Kraken, Manticore, Minotaur, Sphinx, Sybaris, Telkhines, Typhoeus, Granny Hercules, Agnon, Spring Horae, Minos, Campe, Pan/Phil, Logus, Gary the Bottle Imp, Polyphemus, Brontes, Arges, Thanatos, Archeologists and others - Class of the Titans
  • Lee Ping, Camillio "Cam" Martinez, Holger Holgaart, Bifford "Biffy" T. Goldstein, Principal General Wendell Barrage, Tina Kwee, The Tatzelwurm, Brandy Silver, Chaz Monarainian, Jenny Jenkins, Lynch Webber, Vice Principal Veronica Victoria, Cassandra Mann McAdams, Li "The Serpent" Ping, The Leader, Hazmats, Sue Ping, Greta Von Hoffman, Dr. Alfred Ping, Irwin Dexter, Cyrus Xavier, Dr. Finnwich, Niles Pegg, Ruby Kwee and others - Detentionaire
  • Norman "Norm" Wendell, Sheila Wendell, Roxanne "Roxy" Wendell, Jacob "Jake" Wendell, Vernon "Vern" Wendell, Sid, Emily, Mace, Sly, Butch, Reginald, Beverly, Bjorn, Princess, Royce, Pristine, Vaughn, Angel, Brandi, Stephane and others - Crash Canyon
  • Parker "Nitz" Walsh, Rocko, Calvin "Cal" Evans, Justin "Gimpy" Taylor, Jessie, Kimmy Burton, Mump, Doug (The Diggler), Craig, Charity, SHE PRIME, Spud, Mark, Lance, Rob Brodie, Kruger, Dan, Gimpy's Minions, Rita, Stoner Dave and Studious Dave - Undergrads
  • Jimmy Taylor Falcone, Cookie Falcone, Francesco "Cheech" Falcone, Theresa Marie Falcone, Peter Frampton "Petey" Falcone, Gina Madonna Falcone, Special Agent Strait McCool, Shwa-Shwa, Richard Wheatthin, Carmine Gambini, Toby and others - Fugget About It
  • Fred Leblanc, Carol Leblanc, Paul Leblanc, Boon Mee Leblanc, The Beast, Aunt Monique, Madam Butterfly, Fabienne Ledger, Gregory Gilbert Pyrowski, Benji John-Hooper, Anette Freeze-Dright, Penelope Truehart, Tamara Hartman, Jody Goodheart, Soya Green, Nino O’Neil, Panook Titouk, Yohan Chabot, Manny Escobar, Rudolph, Troy Philips, Fanny Cotton and others - Fred's Head
  • Chichi, Lola, Mom, Pop, Buba, April, William "Billy" Hubbub, Titus Hubbub, Elizabeth "Beth" Hubbub, Phil, Lily, Cherie, Suzie the Goat, Curley the Sheep, Crackers the Rooster, Beatrice and Kris - The Tofus
  • Luna Palacios, Philip Graff, Claire Donally, Martin Gold, Professor Robert Brodie, Sven Ragnar, Maria Ragnar, Karla Schneider, Dr. Ludwig Von Hayek, Louisa Forterre, Aldous Brant, Raymond Woodly and Dr. Van Heusen - Delta State (TV series)
  • Reilly O'Reilly, Franny, Spalding, Blazer, Lefty, Fontaine, Griz, Mort Bromberg, Liz Bromberg, Deborah and Sister Butch - John Callahan's Quads!
  • Ched, Hudson, Bitzi, Jake, Francine, Albert, Iggy, Manuela, Burt, Darla, Sally, Frederick Stiles and Mr. Smits - Daft Planet
  • Solsolido Ron "Sol" Butcher, Rickene "Ricky" Butcher, Dougland "Doug" Borski, Arpo Butcher, Jean-Guy, Good Cop and Bad Cop/Digs - Sons of Butcher
  • Dan, Tina, Alex, Jeff, Emma, Max, Parachute the Flying Squirrel, Kordac, Bill, Buck and Boris - Flight Squad
  • Mark Dexler, VJ Mendhi, Woodrow "Woody" Jenkins, Samantha "Sam" Goldman, Anderson Anderson, Celia, Vince, Wang, Lily Wang, Vikram Cha Cha, Irwin Chang, Rudolph, Jeff the Falafel Guy, Randy, Brian Booyah, Denise Felcher, Bryce, Ursula, Zorro the Raccoon and Captain Steiner - The Dating Guy
  • Rafe Burns, Gabe Burns, Judith Burns, Dwayne, Vijay Ramcharan, Danika Bisson, Ana Harvey, Father Manilla, Suzette Ste-Croix, Johnny, AENUS, Humunga, Manson, Johndoe, General Hecks, Bryce and Dr. Sophia Ion - Doomsday Brothers
  • Phillip the Unicorn, Dr. Dimensionpants/Kyle Bradley Lipton, Amanda Lipton, Ann-Mary Lipton, Dunley Lipton, Liz Business, Rebecca Stella, Mr. Silverstein, Dutch, Lennon, Dragon Master Paul, The Cortex, Glass Skull, Glug, Slob, Evil Wizard Murray, Evil Wizard Silas, Good Gobbles, Thora, Underwater Man, Motho and The Cortex - Dr. Dimensionpants
  • Yvon Ducharme, Tommy Tukyuk, Bill Tukyuk, Willie Tidwell, King Louis, Luba Malloy, Big Mary Hatfield, Mayor, Rusty Knobbs, Norad Geek, Dil, The Duke, Harland, Chuck, Dil, Garry, Madame Ducharme, Papa Ducharme, Seedy Local, Akhbar, Mailman, Gym Coach, Guy Donnyette, Latrina and others - Yvon of the Yukon
  • Ace Ripley, Sloane Plunderman, Huxley Plunderman, Stu Ripley, Juan, Mendel, Snout Hammer, Hiedi, Digby, Bruiser, Crabby, Snout Hammer, Clashbots, Meteors and others - D.N. Ace
  • Seth, Melosa, Kara, Rion, Erik, Adam, The Healer, Professor Alnar, Garon Prime, Freya, Jelena, Raald, Lord Nazmul, Brackus, Flinch, Malco, Lady K'Tahsh, Aron the Strong and others - Di-Gata Defenders
  • Shade, Marina, Frieda, Batsheba, Ariel, Chinook, Mercury, Todd, Breeze, Zephyr, Penelope, Hector, Goth, Throbb, Scirocco, Brutus, Orestes, Atlas, Ursa, Luger, Remus and Romulus - Silverwing
  • Mikey, Martha, Reggie, Betty, E. Brian, Link, Dave, Trish, Vice Principal Lardez, Principal Hamhock, Stig and Bob - Pig City
  • Eckhart, Brigid, Boss Mouse, Tomis, Clara, Madame Thel, Mavis, Shorty, Ned, Jasper, Sir Roswald, Sweeney, Winnie, Nutsy, Esme and Reynaldo - Eckhart
  • Ruben "Rube" Roach, Reginald "Reg" Roach, Mayor Mierworm, Skeeter Jettings, The Police Chief, Doc, Sterling Uberbucks, Mandible Lecter, Widow Black, The Exterminator, F. Lee Brain and The Disciplinarian/Ms. Conduct - RoboRoach
  • Ebbet Myna, Nikki Tinker, Rip Hickory, Lucinda "Lefty" Lane, Reggie Stainback, Flamingo Kid, Big Tree Powell, Jackie Mungo, Jeff Mungo, Steve Mungo, Mud Flap Flammen, Sammy Sponiza, Commissioner Ratso Radcliffe, Paully, Schlitzy, Barry, Bart, Harry, Abe the Ump, Divinity Plunket, Rod Blackbird, Dodger, Old Gordo, Jerry Vigorish and others - D'Myna Leagues
  • Billy Blazes, Wendy Waters, Jake Justice, Richmond "Rocky" Canyon, Ariel Flyer, Jack Hammer, Aiden Assist, Al Pine, Ben Choppin, Bob Buoy, Bob Sled, Brandon Irons, Captain Cuffs, Cliff Hanger, Gil Gripper, Hal E. Gripper, Kenny Ride, Matt Medic, Maureen Biologist, Pat Pending, Perry Chute, Rip Rockefeller, Rock Miner, Roger Houston, Sam Sparks, Sandy Beach, Sergeant Siren, Seymour Wilde, Warren Waters and Willy Stop - Rescue Heroes
  • Ed, Buddy, Mr. Thirsty, Miss Fluffé, The Kitten Twins (Betsy & Buster), Dr. Quacken, Eugene Tuttle, Heiny, Whitey, Blacky and Red - Best Ed
  • Dood, Hand, Doodette, Martini Mouse, Cop, Penguin, Monster and Dood 2 - Doodlez
  • Fluffy, Byron and Telisa - Invasion of the MooFaLoo!
  • Edward and Various Aliens - Edward (TV series)
  • Futz, Yammermouth, Eva-Vavoom and Lil' Jeremy - Futz!
  • Birch Small, Liam Coll, Sandra le Blanc and Raffi Rodriguez - My Life Me
  • Edgar & Eva Zimmer, 13, The Delivery Boy, Madame Psycho, Alien, Waitress and Wizard - The Zimmer Twins
  • Marty, Burnie, Holly, Jack, Suki, Carly, Burnaton, Super Simon, Chef & Chicken, Hobo Jeb, Grizelda, Punchy McKnuckles, Lenny and Dr. Smarty Pants - ToonMarty
  • Iro, Jo, Neeko, Tetsuo, Master Enoki, The General, Magic Master, Splat, Komata, Blob, Kami, Kai, Rock Lava Guard, Dummy Boss, Princess Mariko, Miss Sharp, Fishman and Yuki - Chop Chop Ninja
  • Winston Steinburger, Sir Dudley Ding Dong, Hampton, Cutty, Pam the Destroyer, Soda, Sgt. Sasha Spritz, Brad Bucholz, Talking Meatloaf/Doctor Sick, Murray, Swamp Teen, Manny and Grinder - Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
  • Scheherazade, Shahryar, Donyazad, Shahzaman, Majid and Maymoon - 1001 Nights (TV series)
  • Newt, Captain LaPoutine, Armando, Burt, Booli, Poseidon, Gordon, Zeus, Ted and Marie Celeste - Pirate Express
  • Benjamin Bones, Lenny, Priscilla, Princess Boo Boo, Lord Cuddles the Fluffy, Taylor and Sparkles - Freaktown (TV series)
  • Poochini, Walter White, Mr. Garvey, Lockjaw, Billy White, Bunk, Knucklehead, Snubnose, Dirt and Wendy White - Poochini's Yard
  • Rapido, Razmo, The Captain, Svetlana, Benny, Loop Da Loop, Louie and Ludoma Ludoma - Ratz
  • Harry, Taury, Strike, Pterence, Patsy, Sid, Steggy, Charley, Nana, Mom and Sam - Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
  • William "Willy" Zilla, Rockford Amadeus "Rock" Zilla, Crystal Zilla, Serenity Zilla, Nigel "Skunk" Fanshawe, Alyssa, Quincy, Robert "Buzz" Sawchuck, Principal Malfactor, Mr. Kant, Mosh, Ms. Zachwiss, Scoop, Lloyd Sawchuck and Angela D'Angelo - My Dad the Rock Star
  • Guy Hamdon/SheZow, Maz Kepler, Kelly Hamdon, Sheila, Rick the Brick, Officer Boxter Hamdon, Droosha Hamdon, Officer Wackerman, Brain Smirk, Wanda, Gal Hamdan/DudePow, Kelli Hamdon, Maizy Kepler, Dudley, Agnes Monroe, Buff Buddy, Caped Koala, Captain XL, Crash Thunder, Mrs. Creature, Geek Sheik, Glint Eastwood, Uma Thermal, Mocktopus, Aliens, Aristotle Eptihew III, Baby Scarington, Big Chow Slim, Brouhaha, Candy Rapper, Cold Finger, Count Puss-In-Bite, Dr. Frankenweather, Evil Park Ranger, Fibberachee, Grilla, Le Pigeon, Little Moochers, Madame Curiador, Major Attitude, Manny Ken, Mega Monkey, Mister Cylinder, Mocktopus, Null & Void, Periwinkle, Pushy Pirate Posse, Senor Yo-Yo, SheZap, Spit Bubble, Tara and Tattoozala - SheZow
  • Joseph "Joey" Felt/Nuclear Boy, Captain Atomic/Atomic Puppet, Pauline Bell, Phil Felt, Vivian Felt, Abigail Felt, Bubbles, Rex Bordeaux, Sergeant Subatomic/Mookie, Professor Tite-Gripp, Naughty Kitty, Zorp, Mudman, Ms. Erlenmeyer/Queen Mindbender, Commander Cavalier, Robo-Ron, Crimson Beacon, Princess War Tickle, Rudolph Mintenberg, Warren Beasley, The Mayor and others - Atomic Puppet
  • Coop Burtonburger, Mr. Kat, Millie Burtonburger, Burt Burtonburger, Dennis Lawrence Chan, Old Lady Munson, Fiona Munson, Henry, Phoebe, Harley, Lorne, Mr. Cheeks, Mr. Gerber and others - Kid vs. Kat
  • James "Jimmy" Two-Shoes, Beezy J. Heinous, Heloise, Lucius Heinous VII, Samuel "Samy" Garvin, Cebee, Jez, Lucius Heinous VI, Dr. Ludwig Von Scientist, Saffi, Dorkus, General Molotov, Rudolfo, Peep, Reggie Weavil and others - Jimmy Two-Shoes
  • Betty Barrett/Atomic Betty, Sparky, Robot X-5, Admiral DeGill, Beatrixo Barrett, Dr. Barrett, Kyle, Mr. Barrett, Tanya Barrett, Noah Parker, Regeena Peterson, Penelope Lang, Megan, Sarah, Chaz Lang, Dylan, Duncan Paine, Principal Chet Peterson, Mr. Parker, Mrs. Dourly, Coach Sorenson, Maximus I.Q., Minimus P.U., Atomic Roger, Atomic Dodger, Auntie Matter, Bombshelle, The Chameleon, The Collector, Dr. Cerebral, Enormo, Greenbeard, Hopper the Chopper, Iciclia, Infantor, Kareena, Max Sr., M'Lord Orus, Nuclea, Pandora, Pontifidora the Conquistadora, Queen Penlobee, The Scribe/Milton Scrivener, Shaka Booga, The X-Rays and others - Atomic Betty
  • Old Bennett Bramble, Young Bennett Bramble, Mark Bramble, Carla Bramble, Liam Bramble, Sophie Bramble, Edee 34, Commander Crumb, Penelope Snodgrass, Flip Nealy and Megumi - Saving Me
  • Matthew Luke Hatter, Roxanna Alexis, Alejandro Diego Gomez Montero, Marlon Harold Hatter, Lord Tenorac, Alfred Hatter, Dr. Quack, Krampus, Vander Decken, Hairballs, King Kong, Superthumb, Dracula, Arnold, Chameleon, Jingles, Zargon and others - Matt Hatter Chronicles
  • Derek Dynamo, Super Dinosaur, Dr. Dexter Dynamo, The Kingstons (Bruce, Sarah, Erin, Erica & Sherman), General Casey, Elliot Casey, Max Maximus, Tom/Minimus, Tricerachops, Deadasaurus, Terroropterx, Doometrodon, Squidious, KAL, Megaraptor, Dr. Scofield, Dr. Oliver Manchester and others - Super Dinosaur
  • Blip, Bolts, Saedee, Coach Gridiron, Tigrr Jaxon, Dr. Arthur Blood, D-Gor, Steve, Welder, Ratch-8, The Reformatter, Dr. Tommy, The Blood Bats, Klank Lockton & Lock Clankton, Vinnie Two-Chimes, Motbot, The Schleprechauns, Helsing-V, Supreme Ambassador Garry and others - Bolts and Blip
  • Mr. Bumpy, Squishington, Miss Molly Coddle, The Cute Dolls, The Boy, Little Sister, Mom & Dad, Destructo, Closet Monster, Sleemoth & Gloog, Germ Girl, Little Robot, Little Robot's Sister, Phil Silverfish, Odiferous J. Stench, Big Mike, Juaquin Gusanito Sin Manos, Doris D. Bird, Yellow Bunny and others - Bump in the Night
  • and many more characters from movies, video games and shows

Murakami Wolf Swenson/Fred Wolf Films[]

  • Budgie, Pippa, Chuck, Lionel, Dell, Smokey, Ernest, Don, Nosey, Smashit, Olivia, Sonia, Nancy Kitchen, Ben & Lucy Kitchen, Mike Sprocket, Ken Wrench and Various Vehicles - Budgie the Little Helicopter
  • James Bond Jr., Horace "I.Q." Boothroyd III, Tracy Milbanks, Gordon Leiter, Phoebe Farragut, Trevor Noseworthy IV, Bradford Milbanks, Burton "Buddy" Mitchell, Jaws, Nick Nack, Skullcap, Auric Goldfinger, Oddjob, Barbella, Spoiler, Walker D. Plank, Miz Fortune, Snuffer, The Chameleon, Tiara Hostones, The Worm, Princess Yasmine and Dr. Julius No - James Bond Jr.
  • Uncle Amos Egg, Peter Paas, Mama Doppler, Papa Doppler, Cotton, Terrence, Lollichop, Feathers, Queen Bessie, King Bossy, Tobias Tinwhiskers, Mother Nature and Kookybird - Peter and the Magic Egg
  • Rob the American Rabbit, Bunny O'Hare, Teddy, Ping Pong, Mentor, Walt, Rotten Rodney, Mad Marvin, Brutal, Bruno, Vultor the Buzzard, Tini Meeny, Horrible Hugo, Fred Red, Too Loose, Dip, Lamb, Mother, Father, Lady Pig and The Jackals - The Adventures of the American Rabbit
  • Manny the Rat, Elephant, Seal, Frog, Crows (Eric & Avante), Clock, Tramp, Euterpe, Iggy, Ralphie, Muskrat, Jack in the Box, Starlings, Paper People, Mouse, Mouse Child, Ralphie, Teller, Serpentina and Bluejay - The Mouse and His Child
  • Toxie, NoZone, Major Disaster, Headbanger, Junkyard, Dr. Killemoff, Czar Zosta, Mrs. Junko, Yvonne, Psycho, Bonehead, Mayor Max Grody, Mona, Polluto, General GarBage, Radiation Rangers, Blobbie, Lloyd, Snailman and Mower Man - Toxic Crusaders
  • Woolly Pullover, Fleece Cardigan, Legger Mutton, Fluff Pendleton, Hamfat Larco, Side O'Bacon, Shoat N. Sweet, Tusker Chitlins, Cornelius Cannonfodder, Bull Bellwether, Missiles Muttonchop, Sureshot Shearling, Hy Ondahog, Blaster McBacon, Piggyback Gunner and Hogg Wilde - Barnyard Commandos
  • Big Top, Blooper, Hiccup, Tickles, Pranky, Badum-Bump, Rover, Mr. Pickleherring, Awful B. Bad, Geek, Whiner and Clownimals - Little Clowns of Happytown
  • A.C., Stretch, Red, Beebop, Ma, Shirelle, Crystal, Dixie, Lick Broccoli, Lulu Arborman, Rudy Bagaman and Leonard Limabean - The California Raisin Show
  • Oblio, Oblio's Father, Oblio's Mother, The King, The Count, The Count's Son, Rock Man, Pointed Man, Leaf Man and Villagers - The Point (1971)
  • Carlton, Mr. Shaftman, Mrs. Shaftman, Mom, Darlene, Mr. Gleason, Punkin the Dog, Gringo the Cat, Parrot, Undertaker and Pop - Carlton Your Doorman
  • Speed Racer, Trixie, Pops Racer, Sparky, Spritle, Chim-Chim, Racer X, Caligula T. Barnum and Foreman - The New Adventures of Speed Racer
  • Truman, LaBrea, Stanley, Franklin, Marshall and Dak - Dino Babies
  • Willard Isenbaum, Duck, Painless Martha, Old Prospector, Car Salesman and others - Down and Dirty Duck
  • Sinbad, Kulak, Hakeem and others - The Fantastic Adventures of Sinbad the Sailor
  • Puff, Jackie Draper, Tall Doctor, Bald Doctor, Short Doctor, Pirate, Pieman, Father & Mother, Sneeze and Star - Puff the Magic Dragon
  • and many other characters

Film Roman/Joe Oriolo Films/Paws, Inc./Fox Kids/Fox Entertainment[]

  • Garfield (with Pooky), Jon Arbuckle, Odie, Arlene, Nermal, Penelope Pussycat, Herman Post, Dr. Liz Wilson, Binky the Clown, The Singing Ants, Orson Pig, Wade Duck, Roy Rooster, Bo Sheep, Lanolin Sheep, Booker, Sheldon, Blue, Cody, The Worms and the rest of the gang at U.S. Acres and others - Garfield and Friends/The Garfield Show
  • Bobby Generic (with Webbly), Howard Generic, Martha Sven-Generic, Kelly Generic, Derek Generic, Aunt Ruth, Uncle Ted, Roger, Jackie and others - Bobby's World
  • Richie Rich, Dollar, Gloria - Richie Rich
  • Dan Mandel, Chris Pearson, Elise Pearson, Mr. Mumbles and others - Dan Vs.
  • Cro, Ogg, Gogg, Bobb, Nandy, Phil, Ivanna, Pakka, Steamer, Esmeralda, Earle, Mojo and others - Cro
  • Baby Huey, Papa, Fox and Mama - The Baby Huey Show
  • Eek the Cat, Sharky the Sharkdog, Elmo the Elk, Mom, Wendy Elizabeth, J.B., Annabelle, Timmy, Mittens, Squishy Bears (Pierre, Puffy, Kozy & Wuz Wuz), Steven the Squirrel, Piggy the Penguin, Hank, Jib, Zoltar and Granny - Eek! The Cat
  • Doc Tari, Day Z. Kutter, Bo Diddley Squeatt, General Galapagos, Dr. Steggy, Mr. T-Rex, Nate the Dragon, El Gordo, Bill & Scooter, Babs, The Thuggosaurs (Thuggo & Biff) and The Primates - The Terrible Thunderlizards
  • Klutter, Ryan Heap, Wade Heap, Koop, Sandee Heap, Vanna Erving, John Heap, Andrea Heap, Mel Erving and Nel Erving - Klutter!
  • Boink, Grizzle, Bully, Logan Chomper, Ms. Devine, Tess, Slogo Bonito, Dr. Russell, Rarf, Seymour, Buck, Rawld-O and Poem Reader - Zazoo U
  • Little Dracula, Big Dracula, Igor, Granny, Mrs. Dracula, Millicent, Garlic Man, Maggot, No Eyes, Twin Beaks, Deadwood, Werebunny and Hannah the Barbarian - Little Dracula (TV series)
  • Jamal Harrison Wingo, C-Bear, Hawthorne Wingo, Grandma, Grandpa, Maya, Big Chill, Kwame, Chipster, Kim, Javier and Sooner - C Bear and Jamal
  • Grimmy, Matilda, Ham, Mother Goose, Rottweiler the Dogcatcher, Magic Mirror, Carl the Wonder Poodle, Sam, Kam, Pam and others - Mother Goose and Grimm
  • Bruno, Jarlesburg, Harris, Leecy Davidson, Grace and Howard - Bruno the Kid
  • Buckley, Eddie, Tabitha, Dooper, Mrs. Boots, Louise, Ingrid & Latoyah and Dan - Slacker Cats
  • Rosco, Candy Kitty, Sheba Beboporeba, Sheamus T. Goldcrow, Bermuda Triangle, Nastassia Slinky, Peking Duck, Moo Shoo, One-Ton and others - The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat
  • Hercules, Newton, Helena, Prince, Tewt, Timon, Pegasus, Zeus, Dodonis, Daedalus and Dydo - The Mighty Hercules
  • Johnny Cypher, Zena and Rhom the Martian - Johnny Cypher in Dimension Zero
  • Johnny Jenkins, Clay Zeeman, Angus, Sylvia Jenkins, Douglas Jenkins, Paula Wisconsin, Omar, Johnny's mother and others - Free for All (TV series)
  • Eloise, Nanny, Mr. Salamone, Bill, Yuko, Margarita, Bruce, Bobby, Phillip, Charlie, Alphonse, Mrs. Thornton, Nicole, Kevin, Mrs. Edwig, Mr. Noblesse, Edwin, Mandy, Robert, Emmy, Noelle, Liz, Tyler, Debbie Lincoln, Anne Lincoln, Monty, Max, Diego, Ida and others - Me, Eloise!
  • Gerald Goode, Helen Goode, Ubuntu Goode, Bliss Goode, Charlie Goode, Che, Margo Jensen, Ray Johnson, Kent Jensen, Kiki, Mo, Trish, Treyvon, Penny, Principal Whitmore, Average Guy, Souki, Jenn, Isabelle, Duncan, Jeff, Dawn, Benny, Maffew, Mrs. Glavin, Michelle, Professor Mead, Tanya and Thugs - The Goode Family
  • Vince McMahon, Ric Flair, Sgt. Slaughter, Lex Luger, The Godfather, Jake Roberts, John Cena, The Rock, Stone Cold Steve Austin, Brie & Nikki Bella, Stephanie McMahon, Paige, The Undertaker, Triple H, Big Show, Dean Ambrose, R-Truth, Roman Reigns, Mark Henry, Bray Wyatt, Goldust, Paul Bearer, The Ultimate Warrior, Kevin Owens, Becky Lynch, Charlotte Flair and Sasha Banks - Camp WWE
  • Marvin Flute, Harmony Flute, Stan Flute, Dr. Rufis Pentos, Mr. Flesh, Detective Greg Summers, Lieutenant John Kang and others - Grimsburg
  • Tyrannis, Shlub, Stupendous, Hippocampus, Deliria, Asskill, Ermari, Hermes, Athena, Broseidon, Prometheus and others - Krapopolis
  • Chode McBlob, Six, T'Nuk Layor, Whip, Gus, Spaceship Bob, Darph Bobo, Captain Adam, Devil, Emmanuel Lewis, Marvin, Estelle and Haffa Dozen - Tripping the Rift
  • Suzi-X, Van Sloan, Erik the Newscaster, Luke St. Luke, El Superbeasto, Dame Grace Appleton, Liza, Babs, Dolly, Joan, Gloria, Scripty, Helga Strudel, Trixie, Lefty, Kate, Courtney, Smelga Sturdel, Betty Sue Lou, Amber, Astronaut, Willey the Worm, Uncle Carl, Gerard the Exterminator, Bobby Hyde, Commandant Hess, El Gato, Grossburger, Creature Preacher, Cigarette Girl, Bride Frankenstein, Old Woman, Old Man, Mr. Fly, Joe Cthulu, Murray the Robot, Rover, Otto, Nazi Zombie, Dr. Satan, Lenny, Velvet Von Black, Burt the Spurt, Nerdy Patron, Boss Rico, Bennie Rodriguez, Varla, Otis Driftwood, Captain Spaulding, Krongarr, Santa Baby, Michael, Herbie, Jack, Stripper in Hall, Uncle Carl, Mooney McMoon, Steve Wachowski, Lenny Crumpski, Roy Sullivan, Adam Banjo and others - Haunted World of El Superbeasto
  • Dr. Vic Frankenstein, Igor, Phil, Melissa Screech, Dedgar Deadman, Stiffany Deadman, Ashley Deadman, Fred Deadman, Seth Tuber, Darla Dolly, Toy Store Clerk, Bunny Wunnie and others - Toonsylvania
  • and other characters

Jim Henson[]

  • Lulu, Kip, Franny, Bailey and Tilly - Word Party
  • Tug Monster, Molly Monster and Boo Monster - Little Muppet Monsters
  • Fraggles (Gobo, Mokey, Wembley, Boober, Red & Uncle Traveling Matt), Ancient Fraggles (Fishface Fraggle, Bigmouth Fraggle, Bonehead Fraggle & Noodlenose Fraggle), Aunt Granny Fraggle, Cantus, Brio, Cave Fraggles (The Cave's Oldest Fraggle & Beige), Chuchu, Convincing John, Fragglettes, Dimpley Fraggles, Eminent and Venerable Council of Sages, Feenie, Felix the Fearless, Fire Chief Fraggle, Clerk, Gillis Fraggle, Harmer, Herkimer, Large Marvin Fraggle, Lou, Marley, Marlon, Morris, Noble Fraggles, Old Gypsy Lady, Pedley, Phil, Pipebangers, Archbanger, Rathbone, Rock Hockey Hannah, Rumple, Sidebottom, Sir Blunderbrain, Storyteller Fraggle, Tosh Fraggle, Uncle Gobo, Wimple Fraggle, Wizard, 7-Words-Max, The World's Oldest Fraggle, and Henchy), Doozers (Chief's family (Chief, Daisy and Spike), Architect's family (Chief Architect, Baker Timberbolt, Molly Bolt, Peg Bolt Doozer, Angle, Board, Bolt, Bulldoozer, Cotterpin, Crosscut, Crusty, Derrick, Drillbit, Flex, Flange, Granny Cantilever, Hammerhead, Judge Gavel, Bailiff, Lock, Lugnut, Modem, Protractor, Rhinestone, Rotary, Scoop, Spanner, Tumbrell, Turbo, Tweezer, Wingnut, Wrench & Yeaster), Gorgs, Marjory the Trash Heap, Philo and Gunge, Doc, Sprocket, P.K., B.J., Ned Shimmelfinney, Fluffanella, Ms. Betty Ardath, Marigold, Aretha, The Avalanche Monster, Baby Tree Creature, Balsam the Minstrel, Beastie, The Beast of Bluerock, Begoony, Blue Dragon, Blustering Bellowpane Monster, Brool the Minstrel, Clinging Creepers, Cooties, Ditzies, Dreedlebugs, Enigma Fish, Flutebird, Flying Batworm, Food, Furious Garboil, Gaga Bugs, Giant Bolo Monster, Giant Slurp, The Glob, Gridgen Spiders, Honkfish, Inkspots, The Invisible Garboil, Lanford, The Last of the Lilly Creatures, The Magical Spider-Fly, Mama Tree Creature, Mavis the Magic Mirror, Mean Genie, Merggles (Merboo, Merkey, Mermer, Merple & Mervin), Mirkmonster, Moss-billed Flubberducks, Mudwell the Mudbunny, Murray the Minstrel, Papa Tree Creature, Plants of the Cave of Boredom/Forgetfulness, Poison Cackler, Rock Clingers, Rockbeetles, Rumblebugs, Screaming Iceworms, Singing Cacti, Skenfrith, Terrible Tunnel, Thimblebeetles, Toe Ticklers, Purple Sproingers and Wander McMooch - Fraggle Rock/The Doozers
  • Harvey Beaver, Howard Snake, Mayor Harrison Fox, Alice Otter, Chuck Stoat, Emmet Otter, Doc Bullfrog, Melissa Rabbit, Stanley Weasel, Yancey Woodchuck, Charlie Muskrat, Fred Lizard, George Rabbit, "Pop-Eyed" Catfish, Wendell Porcupine, Will Possum, Gretchen Fox, Hetty Muskrat, Mrs. Mink, Old Lady Possum - Emmet Otter's Jug-Band
  • Rugby Tiger, Mew, Balthazar, Raisin, Hortense, Ditz, Apple, Belmont, Meteora, Ding-a-Ling, Jack in-the-Box, Bratt Rat, Bunny Lamp, Bleep, Cruiser, Datz, Dinkybeard, Daffodil, Eggie and Humble Gary - The Christmas Toy/Secret Life of Toys
  • Bean Bunny, Lugsy, Twitch, Dog, Father Bunny, Mother Bunny, Great Grandmother Bunny, Baby Bunny, Babble, Snort, Be-Bop, Farmer, Storyteller, Mayor Bunnyparte, Snail - The Tale of the Bunny Picnic
  • Fughetta Faffner, Mimi, Ritt, The Wild Impresario, Farkus Faffner, Great Uncle Fishknife, Faffner Hall Composer Busts - The Ghost of Faffner Hall
  • Dread, Bird, Captain, Lieutenant, Libido, The Dirt Sisters (Trish & Toya), Two Eyed & One Eyed Koozebanians - CityKids
  • Mopatop, Puppyduck, Moosey and others - Mopatop's Shop
  • Iva, Groove, Tula, Huba-Bubba, the motorettes and others - The Hoobs
  • King Ploobis, Queen Peuta, Wisss, Scred, Vazh and The Mighty Favog - The Land of Gorch
  • Cat in the Hat - Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss
  • Edi, Waffle, Bozark, Pancake and DJs - Animal Jam (TV series)
  • Diggs, Bozer, Scooch, Carrie, Carl, Lug, Maxine, Flatty, Skatch, Big Rig, Dumper, Big Rig, Kevin, Truckzilla and Various Trucks - Construction Site (1999 TV series)
  • Earl Sneed Sinclair, Francis Johanna "Fran" Phillips Sinclair, Robert Mark "Robbie" Sinclair, Charlene Fiona Sinclair, Baby Sinclair, Ethyl Hinkleman Phillips, Roy Danger Hess, Bradley P. "B.P." Richfield, Monica DeVertebrae, Spike, Ralph Needlenose, Gus Spikeback, Sid Turtlepuss, Mr. Pulman, Mindy, Howard Handupme, Chief Elder and others - Dinosaurs (TV series)
  • Jen, Kira, Aughra, Fizzgig, Rian, Brea, Deet, Aughra, Gurjin, Seladon, Tavra, Hup, Kylan, Naia, All-Maudra-Mayrin, The Chamberlain, The General, The Ritual-Master, The Emperor, The Scientist, The Gourmand, The Ornamentalist, The Scroll Keeper, The Slave-Master, The Treasurer, Urzah, The Healer, The Weaver, The Cook, The Numerologist, The Herbalist, The Chanter, The Scribe, The Alchemist, The Heretic, The Archer, The Librarian, Onica, Rek'yr, Ordon, Mira, Maudra Fara, Daudran, Cadia, Baffi and others - The Dark Crystal/The Dark Crystal: Age of Resistance
  • Sarah Williams, Toby Williams, Robert Williams, Irene Williams, Jareth the Goblin King, The Labyrinth Fairies, Hoggle, Ludo the Yeti, Sir Didymus, The Worm, The Wiseman, The Hat, The Junk Lady, The Four Guards, Right & Left Door Knockers, Fierys, Ambrosius and Goblins - Labyrinth (1986)
  • Gary, Del, Rita, Holly, Zack, Bud Stone, Little Bud Stone, Mitchell Bennett and The Dragons (Butane, Candle, Clyde, Earl, Gertha, Cinders & Desiree) - Puppetman
  • Mother Goose, Yellow Gosling, Brown Gosling, Prince Humpty Dumpty, Speckled-Hen, Coutchie-Coulou, The King, Cat, Little Boy Blue's Mother, Sheep, Squire, Peter the Dicky Bird, Topiary Peacock, Royal Gardener, Old Mother Hubbard, Barkley the Dog, Butcher, Sherlock Hubbard, Man in the Moon, Peter's Wife and others - Mother Goose Stories
  • Digit, Leon the Lizard, Lindbergh the Kiwi, Waldo C. Graphic, Vicki, Solid Foam (Clifford, Beard, Flash & Solid Foam Drummer), Codzilla, The Extremes (Purple Extreme, Yellow Extreme, Blue Extreme & Orange Extreme), Timrek the Gorf, Oznog, Jo Beth Garfdoohoo, Zsa Zsa Porkmustard, Jacques Roach, Rhonda, Ubu the Gorilla, Chip, Zondra, Milton the Golden Toad, Dog the Dinosaur, Ultragorgon, Bootsie & Brad, Amanda, Marty the Earthling and others - The Jim Henson Hour
  • Christine McConnell, Rose, Rankle, Edgar, Edgar, Bernard, Millet, Vivienne, Cousin Evie, Norman and Mr. Ketcham - The Curious Creations of Christine McConnell

Discovery Family/Hasbro/Sunbow Productions/Abrams Gentile Entertainment[]

  • Optimus Prime, Rodimus Prime, Bluestreak, Hound, Hound, Ironhide, Jazz, Bumblebee, Strongarm, Mirage, Prowl, Ratchet, Sideswipe, Fixit, Sunstreaker, Trailbreaker, Wheeljack, Hoist, Inferno, Red Alert, Smokescreen, Tracks, Blurr, Kup, Brawn, Cliffjumper, Huffer, Gears, Beachcomber, Powerglide, Seaspray, Warpath, Hubcap, Swere, Tailgate, Wheelie, Dinobots (Grimlock, Slag, Swoop, Slugde, Slapper & Snarl), Jetfire, Blaster, Ramhorn, Steeljaw, Boulder, Vector Prime, Perceptor, Elita One, Arcee, Chromia, Aerialbots/Superion (Silverbolt, Air Raid, Fireflight, Skydive, Skyblast, Signal Flare & Slingshot), Protectobots/Defensor (Hot Spot, Blades, Streetwise, Groove & First Aid), Technobots/Computron (Scattershot, Lightspeed, Strafe, Nosecone & Afterburner), Ultra Magnus, Roadbuster, Leadfoot, Tospin, Sandstorm, Rollbar, Quickmix, Omega Supreme, Jetstorm, Hot Shot, Wing Saber, Bulkhead, Landmine, Crush-Bull, Overload, Metroplex, Drill-Bit, Override, Brains, Jolt, Evac, Wreck-Gar, Fortress Maximus, Flareup, Primus/Cybertron, Mudflap & Skids, T-AI, Alpha Trion, Megatron, Galvatron, Shockwave, Starscream, Thundercracker, Skywarp, Sunstorm, Ramjet, Thrust, Dirge, Scrouge, Cyclonus, Soundwave, Laserbeak, Rumble, Frenzy, Ravage, Ratbat, Reflector, Tripticon, Insecticons (Shrapnel, Kickback, Bombshell, Barrage, Chop Shop & Venom), Constructicons/Devastator (Scavenger, Scrapper, Bonecrusher, Long Haul, Mixmaster, Hightower, Steamhammer & Duststorm), Stunticons/Menasor (Motormaster, Dead End, Breakdown, Drag Strip, Knock Out & Wildrider), Combaticons/Bruticus Maximus (Onslaught, Brawl, Vortex, Swindle & Blast Off), Dreadwing, Bludgeon, Thunderwing, Icepick, Barricade, Blackout, Skyquake, Powerdive, Sideways, Tidal Wave, Scorponok, Six Shot, Flamewar, Demolishor, Sharkticon, Mudflap, Dirt Boss, Crumplezone, Ransack, Thunderblast, Lugnut, Blitzwing, Lockdown, Strika, Oil Slick, Payload, Dropkick, Wreckage, Scalpel/The Doctor, Alice, Skystalker, Fearswoop, Driller/Dweller, Igor, The Dreads (Crankcase, Crowbar & Hatchet), Tankor, Brimstone, Airachnid, Divebomb, Makeshift, Decepticon Miners, Vehicons, Terrorcons/Zombie transformers, Dispensor/Vending Machine transformer, Unicron, Spike Witwicky, Sparkplug Witwicky, Daniel Witwicky, Carly Witwicky, Chip Chase, Koji Onishi, Doctor Kenneth Onishi, Kelly, Dorie Dutton, Karl, Jenny, Rad White, Alexis Thi Dang, Billy, Carlos, Fred, Kicker Jones, Misha Miramond, Brian Jones, Miranda Jones, Sally Jones, Coby Hansen, Bud Hansen, Lori, Lucy Suzuki, Mike Frankiln, Sari Sumdac, Isaac Sumdac, Captain Carmine Fanzone, Angry Archer, Meltdown, Colossus Rhodes, Nanosec, Professor Princess, The Headmaster, Master Disaster, Slo-Mo, Porter C. Powell, Jack Darby, Miko Nakadai, Raf Esquivel, William Fowler, Silas, M.E.C.H., Sam Witwicky, Mikaela Banes, Robert Epps, William Lennox, Seymour Simmons, Dylan Gould, Doctor Arkeville, Optimus Primal, Cheetor, Rhinox, Rattrap, Dinobot, Tigatron, Airazor, Silverbolt, Blackarachnia, Depthcharge, Nightscream, Savage/Noble, Botanica, Armordrillo, B'Boon, Bonecrusher, Cybershark, K-9, Onyx Primal, Polar Claw, Razorbeast, Snarl, Prowl, Air Hammer, Mutants (Ice Bird, Poison Bite, Razorclaw & Soundwave), Sonar, Jawbreaker, Geckobot, Longhorn, Skydive, Leo Prime, Apache, Diver, Scuba, Tasmanian Kid, Bighorn, Skywarp, Santon, Insectrons (Bigmos, Drill Nut, Power Hug, Mantis, Scissorsboy & Tonbot), Jointron Bros (DJ, Motorarm & Gimlet), Big Convoy, Longrack, Corada, Stampy, Break, Heinlad, Machkick, Rock Buster, Randy, Sharp Edge, Bump, Survive, Megatron, Scorponok, Tarantulas, Waspinator, Blackarachnia), Inferno, Quckstrike, Rampage, Razorclaw (not the Mutant), Divebomb, Headstrong, Tripledacus (Cicadacon, Ram Horn & Sea Clamp), Beetle, Buzzsaw, Drillbit, Gatortron, Insecticon, Lazorbeak, Snapper, Spittor, Manta Ray, Manterror, Terragator, Scourge, Tripedacus Agent, Antagony, Sandstorm, Seacons/Piranhacon (Halfshell, Sea Phantom, Terrormandar & Coelagon), Magmatron, Guiledart, Saberback, Sling, Dead End, Archadis, Killerpunch, Hydra, Hardhead, Bazooka, Sky-Byte, Darkscream, Gas Skunk, Slapper, Tentakil, Artemis, Moon, Bruticus, Laserback, Ripclaw, Hun-Gurr, Blight, Cutthroat, Predaking, Sureshock, High Wire, Grindor, Leader-1 and others - Transformers Prime/Robots in Disguise
  • Twitch Malto, Thrash Malto, Hashtag Malto, Jawbreaker Malto, Nightshade Malto, Elita-1, Wheeljack, Swindle & Hardtop, Skullcruncher, Robbie Malto, Margaret Violet "Mo" Malto, Dorothy "Dot" Malto, Dr. Alex Malto, Mandroid/Dr. Meridian, Mr. Smelt and others - Transformers: EarthSpark
  • General Hawk, Duke, Snake Eyes, Jinx, Kamakura, Scarlett, Tunnel Rat, Long Range, Heavy Duty, Hi-Tech, Spirit Iron Knife, Lt. Stone, Ripcord, Breaker, Grunt, Clutch, Cobra Commander, Lady Jaye, Flint, Shipwreck, Destro, Baroness, Storm Shadow, Overkill, Firefly, Dreadnoks (Zartan, Zarana, Zandar, Buzzer, Torch & Machete), Doctor Mindbender, Roadblock, Gung-Ho, General Hawk, Xamot, Tomax, Beachhead, Alpine, Wet Suit, Leatherneck, Sgt. Slaughter, Lifeline, Wild Bill, Ace, Mainframe, Bazooka, Mutt, Cover Girl, Breaker, Dial-Tone, Quick Kick, Slipstream, Low Light, Major Bludd, Footloose, Spirit, Recondo, Lift-Ticket, Cross Country, Ripper, Snow Job, Deep-Six, Airtight, Iceburg, Sci-Fi, Storm Shadow, Doc, Torpedo, Ripcord, Steeler, Colonel Sharp, Admiral Ledger, Stalker, Airborne, Wild Weasel, Cutter, Rock n Roll, Grunt, Thunder, Monkeywrench, Trip Wire, Firefly, Colonel Brekhov, Scrap Iron, Thraser, Flash, Blowtorch, Short Fuse, Zap, Horrorshow, Sparks, Copperhead, Heavy Metal, Tollbooth, Frostbite, Polly the Parrot, Junkyard the Dog, Freedom the Bald Eagle, Lt. Stone, Sgt. Savage, Black Dragon, Harpoon, Metalhead, Mayday, Quick Stryke, Steel Raven, Rampage, Wreckage, Clancy, Freight, Red Mcknox, Tracker, Inferno, The Silencer, B.A.T. & Cobra Troopers and others - G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero/G.I. Joe Extreme
  • Megan, Molly, Danny, Buttons, Fizzy, Galaxy, Gusty, Baby Gusty, Ribbon, Heart Throb, Lofty, North Star, Paradise, Suprise, Whizzer, Wind Whistler, Cherries Jubilee, Cuddles, Cupcake, Gingerbread, Lickety-Split, Posey, Sweet Stuff, Tiddly Winks, Truty, Rosedust, Peach Blossom, Morning Glory, Honeysuckle, Forget-Me-Not, Twilight, Locket, Masquerade, Magic Star, Shady, Sundance, Bouncy, Quackers, Half-Note, Lickety-Split, Shady, Tic-Tac-Toe, Ripple, Sea Shimmer, Sun Shower, Surf Rider, Water Lily, Grogar, Magic Star, Sweet Stuff, Fizzy, Ribbon, Peach Blossom, Scoops, Mimic, Baby Fifi, 4-Speed, Salty, Slugger, Steamer, Tex, Score, Princess Tiffany, Princess Primrose, Princess Royal Blue, Princess Serena, Princess Sparkle, Princess Starburst, Hydia, Reeka, Draggle, Knight Shade, Ghost of Paradise Estate, Captain Crabnasty, Starlight, Sweetheart, Melody, Bright Eyes, Patch, Clover, Bon Bon, Teddy, Ace, Lancer and others - My Little Pony 'n Friends/My Little Pony Tales
  • Twilight Sparkle, Spike the Dragon, Pinkie Pie, Rarity, Applejack, Rainbow Dash, Fluttershy, Derpy Hooves, Li'l Cheese, Luster Dawn, Apple Bloom, Scootaloo, Sweetie Belle, Babs Seed, Gabby, Diamond Tiara, Silver Spoon, Twist, Rumble, Clear Sky, Wind Sprint, Sunny Daze, Peachy Pie, Sunset Shimmer, Starlight Glimmer, Sunburst, Trixie Lulamoon, Vinyl Scratch, Octavia Melody, Flash Sentry, Princess Celestia, Princess Luna, Princess Cadance, Flurry Heart, Shining Armor, Prince Blueblood, Prince Rutherford, Thorax, Pharynx, Terramar, Ember, Princess Skystar, Queen Novo, Limestone Pie, Marble Pie, Igneous Rock Pie, Cloudy Quartz, Maud Pie, Mayor Mare, Cheerilee, Sassy Saddles, Sweetie Drops, Dinky Doo, Doctor Whooves, Lyra Heartstrings, Berryshine, Holly Dash, Bow Hothoof, Windy Whistles, Daring Do, Quibble Pants, Hoity Toity, Photo Finish, Sapphire Shores, Coloratura, Songbird Serenade, Trenderhoof, Mr. Carrot Cake, Mrs. Cup Cake, Pound Cake, Pumpkin Cake, Button Mash, Big Maclntosh, Granny Smith, Braeburn, Aunt Orange, Uncle Orange, Bright Mac, Pear Butter, Flim, Flam, Zecora, Cranky Doodle Donkey, Matilda, Sky Beak, Ocean Flow, Terramar, Suri Polomare, Gallus, Silverstream, Smolder, Yona, Sandbar, Ocellus, Chancellor Neighsay, Mage Meadowbrook, Flash Magnus, Mistmane, Rockhoof, Somnambula, Star Swirl the Bearded, Stygian, Filthy Rich, Spoiled Rich, Snips, Snails, Night Glider, Twilight Velvet, Night Light, Trouble Shoes, Spearhead, Sky Stinger, Vapor Trail, Clear Sky, Jack Pot, Royal Pin, Neon Lights, Autumn Blaze, Mane-iac, The Wonderbolts (Spitfire & Soarin'), Blaze, Surprise, Fire Streak, Misty Fly, Silver Zoom, Fleetfoot, High Winds, Thunderlane, Boy Bullies (Hoops, Dumb-Bell & Score), Shadowbolts, Bulk Biceps, Svengallop, Lightning Dust, King Sombra, Seabreeze, Mr. Shy, Mrs. Shy, Zephyr Breeze, Cherry, Jubilee, Sludge, Moon Dancer, Capper, Captain Celaeno, Squabble, Boyle, Mullet, Lix Spittle, Mori, Louise, Pushkin, Petunia Paleo, Mr. Paleo, Mrs. Paleo, Owlowiscious, Tank, Angel, Harry, Gummy, Winona, Opalescence, Ray, Harry, Spike the Dog, Jet Set, Upper Crust, Coco Pommel, Ms. Peachbottom, Sugar Belle, Party Favor, Double Diamond, Clump, Fume, Fizzle, Billy, Baff, Ballista, Crackle, Dragon Lord Torch, Steven Magnet, Garble, Breezies, Seabreeze, Parasprites, Little Strongheart, Chief Thunderhooves, Grampa Gruff, Big Daddy McColt, Ma Hoffield, Fleur de Lis, Fancy Pants, Queen Chrysalis, Cozy Glow, Lord Tirek, Discord, Iron Will, Tempest Shadow, Grubber, The Storm King, Grogar, The Equestria Girls (Sci-Twi, Sunset Shimmer (EG) & The Human Mane 5), Starlight Glimmer (EG), Trixie Lulamoon (EG), Lavender Lace, Fuschia Blush, Apple Bloom (EG), Scootaloo (EG), Sweetie Belle (EG), Diamond Tiara (EG), Silver Spoon (EG), Snips (EG), Snails (EG), Principal Celestia, Vice Principal Luna, Dean Cadance, Shining Armor (EG), Vignette Valencia, Wallflower Blush, Principal Cinch, Sunny Flare, Sour Sweet, Indigo Zap, Sugarcoat, Lemon Zest, Juniper Montage, Brim Marco, Canter Zoom, Chestnut Magnifico, Kiwi Lollipop, Supernova Zap, Baton Switch, Flash Sentry (EG), Micro Chips, Sandalwood, Mystery Mint, Cherry Crash, Starlight, Paisley, Cloudy Kicks, Sweet Leaf, Scribble Dee, Roseluck, Golden Hazel, Tennis Match, Nick, Normal Norman, Curly Winds, Wiz Kid, Captain Planet, Scott Greeen, Indigo Wrath, Nolan North, Aqua Blossom, Watermelody, Blueberry Cake, Velvet Sky, Sophie Sophisticated, Thunderbass, Ringo, Brawly Beats, Raspberry Fluff, Blueberry Pie, Teddy T. Touchdown, Bright Idea, Rose Heart, Garden Grove, Cold Forecast, Ginger Owlseye, Frosty Orange, Melon Mint, Orange Sherbette, Crystal Lullaby, Track Starr, Taffy Shade, Varsity Trim, Raspberry Lilac, Space Camp, Snow Flower, Sandy Cerise, Summer Solstice, Big Mike, Orange Sunrise, Ink Jet, Celery Stalk, Lemon Zack, Desert Sage, Gold Rush, Alizarin Bubblegum, Lily Pad, Technicolor Waves, Mint Chip, Laurel Jade, Tip Top, Sunny Sugarsocks, JVJ-24601, Miss Cheerliee, Photo Finish (EG), Violet Blurr, Pixel Pizzaz, Gloriosa Daisy, Timber Spruce, Tootsie Flute, DJ Pon-3 (EG), Octavia Melody (EG), Royal Guards, The Dazzlings (Adagio Dazzle, Aria Blaze & Sonata Dusk), Cheese Sandwich, Nurse Redheart, Dr. Horse, Dr. Fauna, Doctor Horse, Philomena, Chimera, Sphinx, Roc, Hydra, Bugbear, Manticore, Cockatrice, Cerberus, Tatzlwurm, Ahuizotl, Diamond Dogs (Rover, Fido & Spot), Gilda, Changelings, Numerous Pony Citizens of Ponyville and others - My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic/Equestria Girls
  • Sunny Skies, Petunia Petals, Kerfuffle, Pickle and Barley Barrel, Torque Wrench, Mr. and Mrs. Hoofington and Moddy Root - My Little Pony: Rainbow Roadtrip
  • Finn Tastic, Potion Nova, Dishwater Slog, Smallfry, Bubbles and Fancy Pants - My Little Pony: Pony Life
  • Sunny Starscout, Izzy Moonbow, Hitch Trailblazer, Pipp Petals, Zipp Storm, Phyllis Cloverleaf, Queen Haven, Sprout Cloverleaf, Alphabittle Blossomforth, Argyle Sunshine, Sparky Sparkeroni, Opaline, Misty, Queen Haven, Posey Bloom, Jazz Hooves, Rocky Riff, Grandma Figgy and Various Ponies - My Little Pony: A New Generation/My Little Pony: Tell Your Tale/My Little Pony: Make Your Mark
  • Stu, Chloe, Viv, Chet, Squeaks, Elwood P. Harvey, Delilah, Sergeant Butch "Sarge" Kowalski, Rookie, Bernice and Mumsy - Littlest Pet Shop (1995 TV series)
  • Blythe Baxter, Zoe Trent, Sunil Nevla, Vinnie Terrio, Penny Ling, Russell Ferguson, Minka Mark, Pepper Clark, Roger Baxter, Mrs. Anna Twombly, The Biskit Twins (Whittany & Brittany) and others - Littlest Pet Shop (2012 TV series)
  • Roxie McTerrier, Jade Catkin, Trip Hamston, Quincy Goatee, Edie Von Keet, Bev Gilturtle, Savannah Cheetaby, Petula Woolwright, Sweetie Pom Pom, Gavin Chamelle, Mitchell Snailford, Mister Yut, Scoot Raccoonerson, Austin Goldenpup and others - Littlest Pet Shop: A World of Our Own
  • Lucky, Cookie, Niblet, Strudel, Squirt, Rebound, Pepper, Twiggy, Todd, Rick, Ping, Lola, Delorse, Wumbles, Pupcake, Patches, Fabio, Dolly, The Rottlers (Scout, Vinnie & Chocko), Leonard McLeish, Olaf Hugglesbjork, Agatha McLeish, Milton Fentwaddle, Mayor Jerry, Ketchum, Dot Henderson, Claudio and others - Pound Puppies (2010 TV series)
  • Warren Buffett, Elena Ramirez, David Allan Jones, Radley Hemming, Starty, D.E.B., Hou "Lisa" Lihua, King Arthur, Guinevere and others - Secret Millionaires Club
  • Joseph "Joe" Arthur, Samuel "Sam" Kikin, Frederick/Fred, Jodie Arthur, Samantha Kikin, Frederica/Freddi, Anna Arthur, Joe the Magnificent, Mad Jack, Lila Arthur, Ronald Arthur, Mike McGraw and others - Time Warp Trio
  • Jeremiah, Fury, Trafalgar, Evil Earl, Grimmarsha & Grimmanda, Conrad, Melody & Mary Ann, Courtney, Pinocchio Jr., Chuck, Jimmy Rella, Mindy Rella, Cindy Rella, Gepetto Jr., Mother Goose, Mr. Rumpelstiltskin, Miss Goody Two Shoes, Prince Charming, Merlin, Ms. Fiendish, Magic Mirror and Fairy Godmother - Awesome Magical Tales
  • Parker Bates, Maddie Stone, Scott Hardy, Wilson Tisch, Lao-Shi, Johnny Stone, Harry Shaw/Belloc, Felix, Irwin Scarpetti, Jane Starr, Lao Shi, Otto Krumholz, Raging Rodge, Richie, Yao Long and others - Blazing Team: Master of Yo Kwon Do
  • Raiden "Ray" Okamoto, Allison "Allie" Underhill, Gabriel "Gabe" Wallace, Tatsurion the Unchained, Gargle, Hector Chavez, Master Jaha, Master Benjirou Kimora, Master Nadia Lobachevsky, Choten, Joseph "Fingers", Heller, Master Nigel Brightmore, Alexander "Alex" Carnahan, "Carny" Carnahan, Master Tiera, Choten Minions, Ken Takahashi Okamoto/Saguru, Janet Pierce-Okamoto, Grandpa Raiden Okamoto, Isao Okamoto, Arthur "Artie" Underhill, Piper Underhill, Denise Wallace, Phillip Wallace, Donald Wallace, Ronald Wallace, Toji, Tareq, Vice Principal Spang, Coach Harper, Mr. Boyd, Nickels, Sykes, Lucy, Maribel, Portia, Alakshmi Verma, Seneschal and others - Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters
  • Hanazuki, Red Hemka, Orange Hemka, Yellow Hemka, Lime Green Hemka, Green Hemka, Teal Hemka, Blue Hemka, Lavender Hemka, Purple Hemka, Pink Hemka, Raspberry Hemka, Emerald Hemka, Little Dreamer, Kiazuki, Zikoro, Kiyoshi, Maroshi, Miyumi, Sleepy Unicorn, Twisted Unicorn and others - Hanazuki: Full of Treasures
  • Chuck, Rowdy, Handy, Digger, Spill, Tiera, Buster, Tween, Biggs, Boomer, Flip, Haulie, Porter, Soku, Rally, Chassie, Chomper, Buzzsaw, Philip, Mixer Mike, Dahlia and Various Trucks - The Adventures of Chuck and Friends
  • Meteor T. Rover, Little Tow, Big Wheelie, Bigfoot, Senora Rosa, Zooey, Jose, Ponytail, Junkboy, Sarge, Amby, Sinker, Hook, Boo Boo, Buck Haymaker, Cement Brent, Concrete Pete, Cosmo Starfinder, Crushmeister, Duke, Dynamic Dan, Grandpa Rover, King Crush, Mrs. Halftrack, Mrs. Rover, Sue the Rooter, Forby Forklift, Girl Truck, Boy Truck and Various Trucks - Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
  • Dander, Yawp, Dine & Dash, Goosers, Tiny Head, Cutie Snoot, Mister Mewser, Smidgeon, Ird the Bird, Von Ripper, Sinister Squirrel, Zippy the Greyhound, Cambridge Kitty, Flouncie, Gasper, Jack, Broken Bear and others - The Twisted Whiskers Show
  • CG, Emily, Ethan, Luis, Squibbon and CG's Father - The Future is Wild
  • Delores, Fuz, Wat, Myo and Carlos - Mini Beat Power Rockers
  • Axel, Masko, Sarge Charge, Bearbarian, Bobby Blobby, Galileo, Slobot, Zoe, Andrew, Luka, Cleo LeBall, Madcap, Orangutank & Porcupunk, Princess Sugar Salt, Dynamo, Ice Crusher, Dr. Nautilus and Pyrant - Power Players
  • Zak Storm, Cece Lejune, Croger, Caramba, Clovis, Calabrass, The Chaos, Skullivar, Golden Bones and Sassafras - Zak Storm
  • Badge, Trooper, Sparks, Blazer, Gabby, Wingtip, Sam, Doc Tops, The Mayor, Devon, Tooth, Nail, Mama, Gary, Michelle and Various Dinosaurs - Chomp Squad
  • Zinnia, Rose, Cap, Daffodil, Thistle, Moss, Lilac, Thorn, Bucky, Spearmint, Ellery and Plum - Lilybuds
  • Jib, Mr. Mint, Snow Beaver, King Kandy, Jolly, Gloppy, Princess Lolly, Princess Frostine, Gramma Nut and Mamma Gingertree - Candy Land: The Great Lollipop Adventure
  • Monster, Max Smith, Chuckie, Jill Smith, Beastur, Ame, Mr. Hinkle, Princess, Melanie and Dr. Snyder - My Pet Monster
  • Commander Dirk Courage, Wolfgang "Tank" Schmidt, Lt. Hiro Taka, Cpl. Katerina Anastasia, General Steven McFarland, Dr. Harold Lawrence, Ned Tucker, Overlord, Bandit, Duchess Dire, Razorback, Reaper, Crook and Raw Meat - Spiral Zone
  • Hillary, Sparkle, Spice, Jazz, Nightsong, Whisper, True Love, Lavender, Wishing Well, Blunderpuff, Giggleby, Frump, Michelle, Harvey, Benjamin, Jennifer, Puppy, Freddy Flawless, Vanity, Dragon Heads, Troll, Giant and Elf - Star Fairies
  • Kenny the Shark, Katarina "Kat" & Karl Cassidy, Grace Cassidy, Peter Cassidy, Oscar, The Phoebes, Burton Plushtoy lll, Merkins, Marty, Elly and others - Kenny the Shark
  • Tutenstein, Cleo Carter, Luxor the Cat, Walter Jacobs, Professor Horace Bedhety, Dr. Roxanne Vanderwheele, Rosaline Rivera, Natasha, Kyle, Jake, Iris Carter and others - Tutenstein
  • Creepie Creecher, Caroleena, Vinnie, Gnat, Pauly, Chris-Alice Hollyruller, Budge Bentley, George Hollyruller, George Hollyruller, Carla Cabrera & Melanie Melsima, Harry Helby, Ms. Monserrate, Dr. Pappas, Skipper/Tarantula Boy, Marge and others - Growing Up Creepie
  • Ping, Pong, Matilda, Mr. Pickles and Trix06 - Ping and Friends
  • Clara, Max and Salto - Clara en Foodland
  • Brown-Eyed Susan, Willie Winkle, Lil' Tulip, Lady Slipper, Dragonweed, Thorny, Skunkweed, Briarpatch, Poison Ivy, Blossom, Pop Corn, Crocus and Bumble Brothers - The Charmkins
  • Zachary Foxx, Shane Gooseman, Niko, Walter Hartford, Eliza Foxx, Waldo Zeptic, Zozo, Commander Walsh, Buzzwang, Q-Ball, The Cybersteeds, Captain Kid, Lazarus Slade, Daisy O’Mega, Nimrod the Cat, Queen of the Crown, The Scarecrow and The Supertroopers (Brainchild, Chimera, Darkstar, Gravestone, Jackhammer, Ryker Killbane, Stingray) - The Adventures of the Galaxy Rangers
  • Leoric, Ectar, Feryl, Cryotek, Witterquick, Arzon, Galadria, Darkstorm, Reekon, Mortredd, Cinder, Cravex, Lexor, Virulina, Merklynn, Falkhama, Bogavas, Wizasquizar, Hesekdor, Fletchen, Gleering, Orzan, Belizar, Marna and others - Visionaries: Knights of Magical Light
  • Doki, Mundi, Oto, Anabella, Gabi and Fico - Doki
  • Herc Armstrong, Dr. Derek Bright, Auger, Liquidator, Sandra Shore, Metlar, D'Compose, Tendril, Sslither, Gargoyle, Crygen, Pyre, Blackthorne Shore, Nightcrawler, Redlen, Resun, Senator Masterson and Hector Ramirez - Inhumanoids
  • Imperius Argus, Bront, Jerrok, Nara, Boltar, Imperius Kontor, Nemesis, Tyrannix, Steggor, Goon, Imperius Venturak, Imperius Terragar, Exeter Galaxon, Tauron Oxus, Kanawk Creant, Gaxon Gaves, Lupus Cur, Nomo Ares Yel, Traxis Lyte Janussen, Steth Allo, Flextor Tul, Sphero Sol and Zarru Galaxon - Robotix
  • Yank Justice, Jennifer, Red, Redder, Professor D., Close McCall, Ernie Slye, Adrian "Mr. Big" Ravenscroft and The Limousine Chauffeur - Bigfoot and the Muscle Machines
  • Jerrica Benton/Jem, Kimber Benton, Aja Leith, Shana Elmsford, Carmen "Raya" Alonso, Phyllis "Pizzazz" Gabor, Roxanne "Roxy" Pelligrini, Mary "Stormer" Phillips, Sheila "Jetta" Burns, Rory "Riot" Llewelyn, Phoebe "Rapture" Ashe, Indigo "Minx" Kruger, Rio Pacheco, Eric Raymond, Mrs. Bailey, Emmett Benton, Constance "Clash" Montgomery, Danielle DuVoisin, Giselle "Danse" Dvorak, Harvey Gabor, Sean Harrison, Joanie, Anthony Julian, Lindsey Pierce/Lin-Z, Craig Phillips, Howard Sands, Techrat, Vivian "Video" Montgomery, Jeff Wright, Zipper, Maeve "Astral" Eldrich, Regine Cesaire, Ashley Larsen, Ba Nee O’Carolan, Deidre, Krissie, Terri, Lela, Anne, Marianne, Joellen, Becky, Nancy, Delaree, Laura Holloway, Danny, Jacqui Benton and Bobby Braddock - Jem and the Holograms
  • Bucky O'Hare, Jenny, Bruce, Willy DuWitt, Dead-Eye Duck, AFC Blinky, KOMPLEX, Toad Air Marshall, Toad Borg, Storm Toads, Bruiser, Commander Dogstar, Mimi LaFloo, Frix, Frax and Al Negator - Bucky O'Hare and the Toad Wars!
  • Conan, Thunder, Needle, Zula, Jezmine, Greywolf, Sasha, Misha, Snagg, Falkenar, The Snake Cult (Set, Wrath-Amon & Dregs), Conan's Father, Conan's Grandmother, Zogar Sag, Gora, The Kari Dragon, Epimetrius the Sage, Mesmire, Ram-Amon, Windfang, Yin Doo, Skulkur, Torinnon, Mesmira, Draegen, Brynne, Navah, Sulinara and Graak - Conan the Adventurer/Conan and the Young Warriors
  • Mr. Potato Head, Mrs. Potato Head, Big Chip, Puff, Spud, Lumpy, Lolly, Slick, Spike, Smarty Pants, Dimples and Grease's Gang (Grease, Auna & Freezer) - Potato Head Kids
  • Tick, Arthur, American Maid, Die Fledermaus, Sewer Urchin, Caped Chameleon, Carmelia Vahtoss, Dinosaur Neil, Mrs. Dott Dinosaur, Chairface Chippendale, Professor Chromedome, Sally Vacuum, Mayor Blank, El Seed, Captain Mucilage, Carpeted Man, Four Legged Man, Jungle Janet, Feral Boy, Regina Hume, Dr. Mung Mung, Big Shot, Forehead, The Crease, The Terror, Human Ton and Handy, Dr. Vahtoss, The Human Bullet, Bi-Polar Bear, The Breadmaster, Charles/Brainchild, Charles' Mother & Father, Mr. Mental, Minda, Bee Twins, Brian Pinhead and others - The Tick (1994 TV series)
  • Molly O, Eddie, Nub, Col. Bob, Mr. O, Mrs. O, Buzz, Chadd, Kemp and others - Generation O!
  • Baby Glo Worm, Garden Ant, Bunny Rabbit, Glo Bashfulbug, Glo Bonnie Beetle, Glo Bookbug, Glo Bopbug, Glo Butterfly, Glo Bug, Glo Cappy, Country Mouse, Glo Clutterburg, Glo Cricket, Glo Doodlebug, Glo Firefly, Glo Flutterburg, Glo Grannybug, Glo Hopper, Glo Turtle Glo Horsefly, Glo Nuttybug, Glo Prayerbug, Glo Scuttleburg, Dragonflyer, Glo Skunkburg, Glo Sluggerburg, Bullyfrog, Glo Snail, Glo Sniffles Snail, Glo Snugbug, Glo Spider, Glo Tootlebug, Glo Waterbug, Dipper Ducky, Glo Worm, Dapple, Nippin, Nutcap, Posey, Spruce, Willow, Mulligans, Starnose, Nails, Old Moldy, Excavator, Brasher, Smasher, Scoop, Tumbler, Rook, Lord Driver, The Red Ant Army, Blanche and The Jester Brothers - The Glo Friends
  • Crystal Starr, Whimzee, Celeste, Galaxia, Sparky Dreamer, Dream Gazer, Bucky Buckaroo, Blinky, Bitsy, Ursa Major, Roary, Frolic, Fluffin, Stardust, Hornsby, Dawn, Bunnyhop, Dusty, Sunscout, Sundazzle, Fundreamer, Daystar, Cloudpuff, Ursa Minor, Queen Scowlene, Princess Scowlette, Professor Grimace, Igon, Sleep Creeps (Shiner, Creaky, Squawker) - MoonDreamers
  • Salty, Ocho, Aunt Chovie, Sophie, Sadie, Claude, Aurora, Sunshine, Captain Star, Lillie Lightship, Little Ditcher, Sally Seaplane, Ten Cents, Otis, Zeebee, Zip, Lord Stinker, Frank, Eddie, Lighthouse Clock, Big Stack, Hercules, Captain Zero, Izzy Gomez, Sea Rogue, Billy Shoepack, Mr. Boffo, Mr. Socko, Cappy, Tramper, Old Rusty, Scoop, Stoney, Chooch, Top Hat, Warrior, Grampus, Steamer, Scuttlebutt Pete, Zorran, Zuk, Zug, Bluenose, Boomer, Fultan Ferry and Owner of the Municipal Garbage Corporation - Salty's Lighthouse
  • Guapo Flub, Fraz Flub, Tarara Boomdeyay, Squish, Valerina and Donna - The Brothers Flub
  • Fat Dog Mendoza, Little Costumed Buddy/Danny, Piranha Mae, Onion Boy, Texas Harry, Doctor Rectangle/Jimmy, Esther and Cruddy McFearson - Fat Dog Mendoza
  • Jade, Slam, Angelica, Camille, Breeze, Queen Skyla, King Skyhawk, Sky Clone, King Clone, Whirl & Twirl, Muddle, Jumble & Snarl, Gorp, The Harpy Sisters, Skyvia, Caroline, Annie, The Acrobat, The Tinker, Brandon, Lorenzo, Rudolph Fareev, Tom, Azir, Horrorcane and Jade's Parents - Sky Dancers
  • Z'neth, Summit, Apex, Peak, Amod, Zarkan, Nora, Aron, Orac, Councillor Joshua, Dreadwing, Nocturna, Fryte, Gangryn, The Gremwings, The Dramen, Dram, Vydak, Riptor, Sky Furty, Fury's Cub, Wing Storm, Blazewind and Blackheart - Dragon Flyz
  • Nessies (Happy Ness, Kind Ness, Lovely Ness, Silly Ness, Cool Ness, Bright Ness, Brave Ness, Smart Ness, Loud Ness, Sad Ness, Elliot Ness, Rich Ness, Helpful Ness, Cute Ness, Glad Ness, Reckless Ness, Gorgeous Ness, Sweet Ness, Forgetful Ness, Hopeless Ness, Outrageous Ness, Useful Ness, Busy Ness, Prompt Ness, Delightful Ness, Pompous Ness, Selfish Ness, Greedy Ness, Bad Ness, Devious Ness, Sneaky Ness, Mean Ness & Dark Ness), Halsey McJoy, Hayden McJoy, Hannah McJoy, Mr. McJoy and Sir Angus Prize - Happy Ness: The Secret of the Loch
  • The Aquabats (The MC Bat Commander, Crash McLarson, Jimmy the Robot, Ricky Fitness & EagleBones Falconhawk), Man Art, EagleClaw Falconhawk, Eva Mudlark, Quera, Hera & Vera, Cowboy Android Sheriff, Überchaun, The Flying Eye of Death, CobraMan, Space Monster "M", Ronmark, Zalga, Camp Counselor Jewel, Silver Skull, The Anti Bats (Leader, Bass Girl, Beard Bat, Zipper-face & Skillsawz, Krampus, Kitty Litter, Moon Cheese, The Underwater King, The Time Sprinkler, Pilgrim Boy, President Stuncastin, Chainsaw & Cowboy, Supermagic PowerMan! & Lanolin Lady!, The Shark Fighter, The Gnarbarians, The Professor, Fox Man and others - The Aquabats! Super Show!
  • Jenn, Shaun, Karla, Curtis, Kimee, Jup Jup and Chatterbox - Hi-5 (American TV series)
  • Furby

Mattel[]

  • The Steam Team (Thomas, Gordon, James, Percy, Emily, Nia & Rebecca), Edward, Henry, Toby, Duck, Stanley, Hiro, Donald & Douglas, Oliver, Bill & Ben, Harvey, Fergus, Arthur, Murdoch, Molly, Neville, Rosie, Whiff, Charlie, Bash & Dash, Ferdinand, Scruff, Belle, Stephen, Porter, Timothy, Glynn, Ryan, Merlin, Theo, Lexi, Hurricane, Diesel, Daisy, BoCo, Mavis, 'Arry & Bert, Diesel 10, Salty, Den, Dart, Norman, Paxton, Sidney, Philip, Hugo, Frankie, Stafford, Flying Scotsman, Stepney, Spencer, Connor, Caitlin, Gator, Samson, Ashima, Rajiv, Shane, Shankar, Noor Jehan, Yong Bao, Hong-Mei, Carlos, Billy, Hank, Flora, Derek, Dennis, Flynn, Winston, Marion, Reg, Skiff, City of Truro, The Diesel, Lady, Logan, Sam, Dustin, Splatter & Dodge, Victor, Skarloey, Rheneas, Sir Handel, Peter Sam, Rusty, Duncan, Duke, Mighty Mac, Fearless Freddie, Luke, Millie, Smudger, Bertram, Proteus, Mike, Bert, Rex, Annie & Clarabel, Henrietta, Slip Coaches, Hannah, An An & Yin Long, Dexter, Aubrey & Aiden, Troublesome Trucks, Toad, Bradford, Rocky, Judy & Jerome, The Spiteful Brake Van, S.C. Ruffey, Old Slow Coach, Hector, The Chinese Dragon, Terence, Bertie, Trevor, Harold, Bulgy, George, Cranky, Butch, Elizabeth, Jeremy, Madge, Kevin, Captain, Merrick, Owen, Carly, Big Mickey, Beresford, Caroline, Bulstrode, The Horrid Lorries, Thumper, Tiger Moth, Colin, Jack, Alfie, Oliver the Excavator, Max & Monty, Kelly, Byron, Ned, Isobella, Patrick, Buster, Nelson, Glynn, Skiff, Sir Topham Hatt, Lady Hatt, Stephen & Bridget Hatt, Farmer Finney, Mrs. Kyndley, Jem Cole, The Vicar, Farmer Trotter, The Refreshment Lady, Dowager Hatt, Miss Jenny Packard, Cyril The Fogman, Farmer McColl, Alicia Botti, Sodor Brass Band, The Duke & Duchess of Boxford, Lord Callan, Mr. Percival, The Mayor of Sodor, Mr. Bubbles, The Dock Manager, Sir Robert Norramby, Captain Joe, Fergus Duncan, Clergymen, Jeremiah Jobling, Railway Inspectors, Nancy, Tom Tipper, Important Passenger, The Cricketers, The Relief Postman, Old Bailey, Mrs. Kyndley's Daughter, Mr. Hastings, The Bird Watcher, Sailor John, Various Engines, Various Rolling Stock, Various Non-Rail Vehicles, Various People & Animals and many others - Thomas & Friends
  • Bob, Wendy, Mr. Bentley, Dorothy, Mrs. Broadbent, Mr. Beasley, Mrs. Bentley, Farmer Pickles, Mr. Dixon, Mr. Ellis, JJ, Molly, Mrs. Percival, Mrs. Potts, Mr. Sabatini, Robert, David Dixon, Doris, Mr. Fothergill, Jenny, Pam Goody, Tom, Mrs. Sabatini, Sandy Beach, Mr. Costello, Lennie Lazenby, Annie Pickles, Meg McDonald, Baz, Pablo, Sunny, Saffron, Cassie, Carlos, Piper McDonald, Marjorie, Jana von Strudel, Brad Rad, Mr. Mockney, Tony Toberoni, Leo, Maria Madison, Curtis, Brandon, Mila, JJ, Saffi, Chef Tattie, Jenny Dobbs, Vet Tilly, Conrad, Scoop, Muck, Dizzy, Roley, Lofty, Travis, Skip, Trix, Scoot, Benny, Scrambler, Sumsy, Packer, Dodger, Tumbler, Flex, Bristle, Zoomer, R.Vee, Jackaroo, Splasher, Gripper & Grabber, Scratch, Rubble, Tiny, Two-Tonne, Stretch, Thud, Crunch, Ace, Rocky, Norm, Alfred, Tread, Betsy, Phillip, Shifter, Picksy, Spud, Pirate Brickbeard, Pilchard, Bird, Scruffty, Finn, Tommy, Hamish, Squawk, Bird(ie), Sprat & his kittens, Gull, Fox Cub, Cooper and Stripy - Bob the Builder/Bob the Builder: Project Build It/Bob the Builder: Ready, Steady, Build!/Bob the Builder (2015 TV series)
  • Frankie Stein, Draculaura, Clawdeen Wolf, Cleo de Nile, Lagoona Blue, Ghoulia Yelps, Abbey Bominable, Amanita Nightshade, Ari Hauntington, Astranova, Avea Trotter, Batsy Claro, Bonita Femur, Catrine DeMow, Catty Noir, Casta Fierce, Clawdia Wolf, Dayna Tresura Jones, Elissabat, Elle Eedee, Gigi Grant, Gilda Goldstag, Gooliope Jellington, Honey Swamp, Howleen Wolf, Iris Clops, Isi Dawndancer, Jane Boolittle, Jinafire Long, Kala Mer'ri, Kiyomi Haunterly, Kjersti Trollson, Lorna McNessie, Luna Mothews, Marisol Hoxi, Moanica D'Kay, Mouscedes King, Nefera de Nile, Operetta, Peri & Pearl Serpentine, Posea Reef, Purrsephone, Meowlady, River Styxx, Robecca Steam, Rochelle Goyle, Scarah Screams, Silvi Timberwolf, Sirena Von Boo, Skelita Calaveras, Spectra Vondergeist, Toralei Stripe, Treesa Thornwillow, Twyla, Vandala Doubloons, Venus McFlytrap, Viperine Gorgon, Wydowna Spider, Zomby Gaga, Headless Headmistress Bloodgood, Clawd Wolf, Deuce Gorgon, Finnegan Wake, Garrott DuRoque, Gillington "Gil" Webber, Heath Burns, Invisi Billy, Jackson Jekyll/Holt Hyde, Neighthan Rot, Porter Geiss, Sloman "Slo-Mo" Mortovitch and Melody Carver - Monster High
  • Apple White, Alistair Wonderland, Ashlynn Ella, Blondie Lockes, Briar Beauty, Bunny Blanc, Dexter Charming, Duchess Swan, Faybelle Thorn, Holly O'Hair, Lizzie Hearts, Justine Hearts, Justine Dancer, Meeshell Mermaid, Farrah Goodfairy, Raven Queen, C.A. Cupid, Cedar Wood, Cerise Wood, Darling Charming, Ginger Breadhouse, Hunter Huntsman, Kitty Cheshire, Madeline Hatter, Poppy O'Hair, Rosabella Beauty, Courtly Jester, Nina Thumbell, Melody Piper, Jillian Beanstalk, Brooke Page, Daring Charming, Humphrey Dumpty, Hopper Croakington II, Sparrow Hood, Gus & Helga Crumb, Milton Grimm, Giles Grimm, Baba Yaga, Mr. Badwolf, Professor Pied Piper, Professor Rumpelstiltskin, Coach Gingerbreadman, Professor Jack B. Nimble, Coach Gingerbreadman, Professor Jack B. Nimble, The White Queen, Dr. King Charming, Professor Mama Bear and Professor Papa Bear - Ever After High
  • Bren Bear, Hixby Hedgehog, Oxana Owl, Raelin Raccoon, Sancha Squirrel, Kani & Yan, Pester & Romy, Pointer, Snore & Zia, Stumper, Pawbry Polar Bear, Preena Penguin, Winsley Wolf, Jayla, Melt, Trooper, Cherish Cheetah, Ekaterina Elephant, Fanci Flamingo, Gillian Giraffe, Liora Lion, Merit Monkey, Zelena Zebra, Antic, Compass, Hoofette, Kiba & Swash, Pawl, Quick-Qucik, Snazzy, Cailey Cow, Cambrie Cow, Siesta Cat, Dinah Duck, Haydie Horse, Lluella Llama, Lorna Lamb, Mayla Mouse, Petya Pig, Redward Rooster, Banana, Butter, Corn, Sloh, Cheese, Mac, Ricotta, Climber, Cluck, Cordle, Flag, Fleecy, Fondue, Nisha & Streusel, Trotter, Andie Alligator, Effie Elephant, Hedda Hippo, Karina Koala, Larissa Lemur, Mika Monkey, Patter Peacock, Peeti Parrot, Prue Panda, Sela Sloth, Tadley Tiger, Tamika Tree Frog, Tanzie Frog, Burst, Dab, Flap, Kitty, Lake, Marshy, Nari, Ringlet, Sheeny, Sway, Swing, Treebody, Tuft, Baxi Butterfly, Beetrice Bee, Cay Caterpillar, Dara Dragonfly, Ladelia Ladybug, Savon Snail, Dawdle, Pollen, Scriggly, Swift, Vine, Wingrid, Alessandro Lion, Ambrose Unicorn, Bannon Bear, Braylee Bear, Brystal Bunny, Deanna Dragon, Fabrina Fox, Falon Phoenix, Maura Mermaid, Paolina Pegasus, Peola Pony, Queen Daviana Deer, Queen Paradise Peacock, Queen Unity Unicorn, Sarely Swan, Bowey, Catch, Climmer, Frisk, Glide, Grace, Scramble, Spring, Grassy, Honey, Petite, Pointe, Rainbow, Roast, Steam, Whisk, Stepper, Sunrise, Wingley, Bevy Bunny, Hawna Husky, Nadie Narwhal, Odele Owl, Patterson Penguin, Pristina Polar Bear, Rainey Reindeer, Sashay Seal, Sharlotte Squirrel, Sybill Snow Leopard, Bubbler, Cruise, Patrol, Voyage, Diver, Glacier, Paddle, Flake, Gallop, Jogger, Marathon, Jump, Sword, Tux, Walnut, Whiped Cream, Emerald Elephant, Gabriela Gazelle, Griselda Giraffe, Kamilla Kangaroo, Lacey Lion, Ofelia Ostrich, Zadie Zebra, Antenna & Stompah, Fethers, Flapper, Rapid, Graceful, Mammoth, Prunie, Joey, Satchel, Tote, Manesy, Racer, Ref, Cameo Crab, Clarita Clownfish, Dolce Dolphin, Jessa Jellyfish, Sandella Seahorse, Starling Starfish, Taylee Turtle, Bounder, Cackle, Chela, Courtney, Idyl, Ripple, Kira & Serafina, Largo, Marissa, Blyss Bunny, Bree Bunny, Danessa Deer, Felicity Fox, Fluffy Bunny, Saffi Swan, Sage Skunk, Caper, Flick, Mop, Oatsy, Poise, Sprint, Twist - Enchantimals
  • Barbie, Chelsea, Delancey, Kennedy, Kenzie, Madison, Nia, Nolee, Bryant, Ellis, Hudson, River, Sutton, Jai, Lindsay Lohan, Ryan Ridley, Tyson, Bella, Hayden and Huan - MyScene
  • Eddie, Michael, Sarah Lynn, Maggie, Sonya Lee, Koby, Mia, Sofie, Tessa, Jack, Emma, Humpty Dumpty, King Pigalot, Queen Tortoise and others - Little People (animated series)
  • Ashlyn, Camille, Emerson, Kendall and Willa - WellieWishers

PBS/PBS Kids/Sprout[]

  • Dot, Dash, Dee and Del - PBS Kids (programming block)
  • Hooper the Guinea Pig
  • Coo - Musical Mornings with Coo
  • Cheeko the Monkey - Eekoworld
  • Wilson and Ditch - Wilson & Ditch
  • The P-Pals - PTV
  • LeVar Burton - Reading Rainbow
  • Mathman, Mathdog and Mr. Glitch - Mathman
  • Pauline - Pauline's Perilous Pyramid
  • Dirk Niblick, Mr. Wallace C. Beasley and Fluff & Fold Noodleman - Dirk Niblick of the Math Brigade
  • Greg Lee, The Chief, Carmen Sandiego, Top Grunge, Eartha Brute, Vic the Slick, Patty Larceny, Double Trouble, Robocrook, Kneemoi, Wonder Rat, Sarah Nade and Contessa - Where in the World is Carmen Sandiego?
  • Mr. Mailman - The Many Adventures of Mr. Mailman
  • Kino - Storytime
  • Razz, Derango, Bumba, Lobo, Tessa and Brit Summerhaze - The Reppies
  • Dooley, M.A.R.T.I.E., Cosmos & Zoom, Mom, Nick, Maxx, Michael, Chris, Kayla, Ashley, Ms. Z and Dr. Arvid - The Dooley and Pals Show
  • Bula, Zeeter, Multo, Wizzy & Wigg, Gorga, Dark Truder, Traxie, Deliria, Cloud, The Planets, The Stars, The Moon, The Other Planets, The Comets and others - The Zula Patrol
  • Bob Oblong, Paul the Ball, Tammy Triangle, Rex the Rectangle, Sarah Circle, Sally Cylinder, Sammy Square, Starry Star, Perry Pyramid, Connie Cone, Mirror Man, Mr. Boo, Major Mobile, Zack and Chad - The Shapies
  • Ribert, Robert, Joan, Cousin Chris, Magic Matt, Jeff, Dara Duck, Leeny, Vanessa, Joan, Professor Expound, Erin and Nonni - Ribert and Robert's Wonderworld
  • Loonette, Molly, Fuzzy & Wuzzy, The Foley Family (Andy, Jim & Eileen), Granny Garbanzo, Snicklefritz, Major Bedhead, Auntie Macassar, Wobbly and Uncle Chester - The Big Comfy Couch
  • Lamb Chop, Charlie Horse, Hush Puppy, Buster the Bus, Fingers, Cookie, Junior, Holly, Big Lamb Chop, Big Charlie Horse and Lamb Chop's Playmates - Lamb Chop's Play-Along!/The Charlie Horse Music Pizza
  • SeeMore the Safety Seal, Harry Hippo, Shades Wolf, Basil Wombat, Lottie Lamb, Penny Pup and Barb Porcupine - SeeMore's Playhouse
  • April, Mandie, Brad, Alana, Steven, Paul, Sander, Donetta, H.B., Rachael, Bonnie, Molly, Jeremy, Gregory, David, Courtney, Marccus, Adanelly, Gabriel, Leo, Angela, Dakeisha, Chris F., Tameka, Robby, Shawn, Nicole, Shanika, Carla, Karli, Heather, Sh’Vaughn, Tina Marie, Kristy E., Ashane, Poochie Puet, Ingrid, Coleman, Ryan D., Ryan K., Ryan B., Fabby, David, Kristy C., Annie, Christine, Mimi, Wendy, Paul, Rebecca, Steven, Julie, Kiki, Jamie, Scott, Todd, Tiffany J., Tajh, Tiffany, Chris L., Divita, Brandon, Derek, Kelly, Bettina, Tarrish, Tuhk, Triskin, Hillary, Katie, Nicki, Nicholas, Chloe, Katinka, Andrea, Raquel, Suzanne, T., Catherine, Ernestina, Vladimir, Olivier, Ryan O., Myisha, Jensen, Travis, Joshua W., Dannon, Sean, Malcolm, Jenna, Ori, Daniell, Ninette, Andres, Miles, Patrick, Timothy C., Rashona, Shalana, Gordon, Trek, Noah, Brian, Teddy, Arike, Mac, Garrett, Thomas, Veena, Jason, Jamie, Kenny, Richard, Janessa, Portia, Darlene, Cara, Patricia, Shauna, Miyoko, Bre, Jennifer, Rebecca, Tyler, Christian, Jahi, Ashley, Neil, Eric, Danielle, Shira, Briahnna, Danny, Michelle, Stephanie, Lauren, Bermina, Marvin, Yvette, Tino, Alexandra, Sabrina, Miyagi, Matthew, Chad, Tiffany B., Bianca, Kyle S., Tyler, Michael Lu., Megan, Timothy B., Anabel, Michael Ll., Nycole, Gus, Enjoli, Hassan, Casey, Mark, Kevin, Janet, Melanee, Chris A., Galen, Landon, Bettina, Alexie, Philip, Michael M., Domain, Kari, Mandi, Maiya, Aaron, Brooke, Lynsey, Francine, Ryan M., Jessica, Dave, Adam, Valerie, Brittany, Kyle L., Brieann, Cheri, Sara, Asa, Krista C., Brady, Cory, Marshea, Courtney, Carly, Joshua T., Troy, Sergio, Evan, Miriam, Lana, Kamran, Cody, Angelica, Billy Biggle, Ruby Biggle, Various Biggles and others - Kidsongs
  • Big Bird (with Radar), Elmo (with Baby David), Mr. Snuffleupagus/Snuffy, Alice Snuffleupagus, Grover, Telly Monster, Bert & Ernie, Cookie Monster, Rosita (with Lola), Abby Cadabby (with Prince), Oscar the Grouch, Slimey, Count von Count/The Count, Zoe (with Mimi), Herry Monster (with Hercules), Prairie Dawn, Betty Lou, Mama Bear, Papa Bear, Baby Bear, Curly Bear, Countess Dahling von Dahling, Elizabeth (with Rutledge), Little Murray Sparkles, Louie, Mae, Horatio the Elephant, Barkley, Tango, Bennett Snerf & Arlene Frantic (Monster & Anything Muppet forms), Harvey Kneeslapper, Hoots the Owl, Guy Smiley, Sonny Friendly, Sherlock Hemlock, Forgetful Jones, Two-Headed Monster, Mr. Johnson, The Amazing Mumford, Frazzle, Biff & Sully, Lefty, Murray Monster, Gladys the Cow, Buster the Horse, Lulu, Benny Rabbit, The Big Bad Wolf, The Three Little Pigs, Honkers, Dingers, The Martians, The Twiddlebugs, Little Bird, Grundgetta, Ovejita, Stinky the Stinkweed, Googel, Phoebe, Narf, Mel, Little Chrissy, The Alphabeats, Little Jerry, Big Jeffy, Don Music, Rockin' Richard, Sherry Netherland, Miss Finch, Madame Chairbird, Mommy Dodo, Daddy Dodo, Donny Dodo, Marie Dodo, Maurice Monster, Harvey Monster, Kingston Livingston III, Humphrey & Ingrid, Baby Natasha, Bruno the Trashman, Placido Flamingo, Roosevelt Franklin, Roosevelt Franklin's Mother, Sam the Robot, Segi, Gabrielle, Ji-Young, Julia (with Fluffster & Rose the Dog), Samuel, Elena, Daniel, Karli, TJ, Gordon, Maria, Gabi, Alan, Bob, Susan, Linda, Savion, Carlo, Celina, Miles, Gina, Marco, Luis, Chris, Leela, Nina, Charlotte/Charlie, Anything Muppets, Anything Monsters and others - Sesame Street/Follow That Bird/The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland
  • Azibo the Monster, Bill the Bug, Koko the Penguin, Athena the Owl, Tungar the Tiger and Baabra Sheep & her Two Children - Panwapa
  • Billy Jo Jive and Smart Susie Sunset - Billy Jo Jive
  • The Bellhop and The Manager - The Bellhop
  • Cecille and Various Clay Characters - Cecille
  • Gerbert (with Roary) and Dot & Dash - Gerbert (TV series)
  • Teeny Little Super Guy, Alice, Eugene, Harry, Janey, R.W. Shipshape and Two Unnamed Boys - Teeny Little Super Guy
  • Miss Audrey, Miss Judy, Miss Oops-A-Daisy, Auntie Bumble, Ernie, Grace, Kelly, Kim, Maria, Allie, Sally, Spencer, Tria, Alex, Jamie, Sally, Bobby, Grace, Jose and Leroy - The Huggabug Club
  • Billy Bob Possum, Kari Watson, Rancid DuBois, Joseph "Joe" Raccoon, Gumbo the Fiddler Crab, Todd Bender, Ribbit E. Lee, Ima Dilla Armadillo, Chase Isben and Alouisious "Big Al Gator" Reptilicus - Swamp Critters of Lost Lagoon
  • Kanga Roddy, Bantu, Tackle Bear, Chaka, Zatochi, Uncle Pat, Miss Lisa, Miss Becky, Amy, Billy, Dwain, Kelly, T.J. and Shakespeare - Adventures with Kanga Roddy
  • Pappy Drewitt, Elmer, Binky, Lily, Mailbird, Sing-a-Song Sam, Buddy Bear, Chucky Woodchuckles, Tree-O, Pumpkin Pop & Pumpkid, Turtle Lou, Doodlebug, Duggan, Grandpappy Drewitt, Fur Bear, McBride, Fishface, Snacker Jack Drewitt, Uncle Tony and Donkey Dan - Pappyland
  • Julie Woo, Kiki Flores, Ben Olafson, Leon MacNeal, Skye Nakaiye, Jody Silver, Nuzzle & Sizzle, The Piece Police, Weebus and Kyle O'Connor - The Puzzle Place
  • Arthur Read, D.W. Read, David L. Read, Jane Read, Grandma Thora Read & his mother, Grandpa Dave, Uncle Bud, Aunt Loretta, Uncle Sean, Aunt Bonnie, Uncle Fred, Aunt Jessica, Uncle Richard, Aunt Lucy, Buster Baxter, Francine Frensky, Alan "The Brain" Powers, Muffy Crosswire, Binky Barnes, Kate Read, Sue Ellen Armstrong, George Lundgren, Fern Walters, Ladonna Compson, Prunella Deegan, The Tibble Twins (Tommy & Timmy), Emily Leduc, Jenna Morgan, Maria Pappas, Alex Davidson, Mr. Armstrong, Mrs. Armstrong, Bailey Carson Belvedere III, Becky, Ed Billings, Bubby, Mr. Barnes, Mrs. Barnes, Bitzi Lynne Baxter, Bo Baxter, Buster's Grandmother, Miss Blank, Coach Bumpus, Mrs. Bofini, Ms. Bryan, Mrs. Cardigan, Mrs. Grouse, Edward Edsel "Ed" Crosswire, Millicent Crosswire, Cisely Compson, Mrs. Datillo, Wanda Deegan, Ms. Featherfoffer, Flossie, Mr. Elkin, Emily's mother & father, Mrs. Fink, Nurse Flynn, Oliver Frensky, Laverne Frensky, Grandpa Frensky, Dr. Frederique Fugue, Ted Glass, Coach Grimsled, Mrs. Gutter, Harry Mills, Francis Haney, Mr. Higgins, Dr. Iris, Ms. Krasny, Fritz Langley, Neal Lundgren, Mrs. Lundgren, Leah MacGrady, Mr. Marco, Marie-Helene, Herman Merkles, Ursa Merkles, Ramon Molina, Mrs. Molina, Carl Manino, Mr. and Mrs. Morgan, Ms. Morgan, Mr. Morris, Mrs. Pariso, Signore Pelato, Pickles the Clown, Mr. and Mrs. Powers, Mr. Pryce-Jones, Nigel Charles Ratburn, Rodentia Ratburn, Mrs. Robertson, Mr. Sanders, Mrs. Shmigaedy, Susy Sipple, Dr. Sozio, Miss Sweetwater, Mrs. Terracini, Mrs. Tibble, Miss Tingley, Mrs. Tremello, Paige Turner, Mr. Walters, Doria Walters, Mrs. Wood, Maxine, Nadine Flumberghast, Rapty, Uncle Wormy, Amigo, Fur Elise, General Higgins, Killer, Mr. Toad, Nemo, Pal Reed, Pepe, Perky, Pixel, Rory, Sebastian Winklepotz, Snowball, Spanky, Toady Wartface, Walter and others - Arthur/Postcards from Buster
  • Barney, Baby Bop, BJ, Riff, Twinken, Scooter McNutty, Miss Etta Kette, Booker T. Bookworm, 100 children, Mother Goose, Stella the Storyteller, Animals, Professor Tinkerputt, Tomie dePaola, Mom, Mr. Boyd, Colleen, David and others - Barney and the Backyard Gang/Barney & Friends/Barney Home Video/Barney's Great Adventure
  • Emily Elizabeth Howard, Caroline Howard, Mark Howard, Jetta Handover, Cosmo Handover, Charley, Samuel, Vaz, Sheriff Lewis, Deputy, Ms. Diller, Violet Bleakman, Horace Bleakman, Mary, Dan, Lara Howard, Monique, Victor & Pedro, Ms. Lee, Dr. Dinh, Nina Flores, Evan Thomas Taylor, Shun, Mr. Solomon, Mrs. Z, Jenny, Vanessa, George, Madison, Larry, Gablegobble, Ms. Diller, Shackelford, Dorothy, Rodrigo, Samantha Mulberry, Ms. Mulberry, Dr. Mulberry, Jack Morgan, Pablo Flores, Fire Chief Franklin, Mrs. Clayton, Ms. Ellerby, Mr. Basu, Fisherman Charlie, Clifford, T-Bone, Cleo, Machiavelli "Mac", Hamburger, K.C., Mimi, Rex, Manny, Kiki, Bob, Tonya, Betty, Billy, Gordo, Boomer, Daffodil, Flo & Zo, The Sidarskis, Jorge, Bibi, Tricksie, Norville, Chereath, Teacup, Bobby, Jack, Willa, Bailey, Tucker, Hero, Hudson, Shelly and others - Clifford the Big Red Dog/Clifford's Puppy Days/Clifford's Really Big Movie/Clifford the Big Red Dog (2019 TV series)
  • Caillou (with Rexy, Teddy & Dee-Dee), Rosie, Boris, Doris, Gilbert, Leo, Clementine, Jason & Jeffrey, Xavier, Emma, Andre, Derek, Clarice, Sonya, Billy, Mr. Hinkle, Ms. Martin, Sarah, Lee Wuhn, Julie, Olly, Murphy, Grandpa & Grandma and others - Caillou
  • Lionel, Leona, Theo, Cleo, Barnaby B. Busterfield III, Walter and Clay Pigeon, Dr. Nitwit, Click, Heath, Arty Smartypants, Marmy Smartypants, Vowelles, Information Hen, Monkeys, Ducks, Cliff Hanger and others - Between the Lions
  • Professor Fizzy, Henry, Avril Mixie Bot, Corporal Cup, Sully the Cell, and Fast Food Freddy - Fizzy's Lunch Lab
  • Olly, Beth, Brandt, Diver Doug, Ethel/Uma, Luseal, Shankley, Skid and Suzie - Dive Olly Dive!
  • Tork, Dug, Blinker, Sparky, Stotz, Digby & Trench, Zippy and Bill Board - Terrific Trucks
  • Johnny, Cali, EJ, Issadora, Professor, Franklin, Miles, Maria, Derek, Elrod, CJ Willy, Lug Nut, Billy, Mr. Morgan and Various Cars - Auto-B-Good
  • Jay Jay, Tracy, Snuffy, Herky, Big Jake, Savannah, Old Oscar, Revvin' Evan, Tuffy, Brenda Blue, Mrs. Blue, Miss Lee, E.Z. O'Malley, Breezy, Bobby and Billy Bee and others - Jay Jay the Jet Plane
  • Mr. Conductor, Stacy Jones, Harry Cooper, Tucker Cooper, Tanya Cooper, Matthew Jones, Dan Jones, Billy Twofeathers, Horace Schemer, Lily Stone, Burnett Stone, Jordan & Jerry Jones, Mr. J.B. King Esq., Schmee, Kara Cupper, Angelina & Beth Cupper, Carrie & Chelsea Twofeathers, Midge Smooth, Ginny Johnson, Barton Winslow, Felix Perez, Osgood Bob Flopdinger, Becky and The Jukebox Band (Tex, Rex, Grace Bass, Tito Swing & JJ Silvers) - Shining Time Station
  • Amy, Andrae, Ann, Arcadio, Bernadette, Carmen, Carolyn, Cate, Chee, Chris, Edith, Danny Ma., Danny McG., David Al., David Az., David "Red" O'B., Donna, Harvey, Hector, Jay, Jennifer, Joe, John, Jon, Karen, Kenny, Leon, Levell, Lori, Luiz, Maura, Mike, Nancy, Neal, Nell, Nicholas, Nina, Norman, Ron, Rose, Shona, Susan, Timmy, Tishy, Tommy S., Tommy W., Tracey and Tracy - Zoom (1972 TV series)
  • Aline, Alisa, Buzz, Cara, Caroline, Claudio, David, Emily, Eric, Estuardo, Frances, Francesco, Garrett, Jessie, Kaleigh, Keiko, Kenny, Kortney, Kyle, Lynese, Matt, Maya, Mike, Nick, Noreen, Pablo, Rachel, Ray, Shing Ying, Taylor and Zoe - Zoom (1999 TV series)
  • Long John Spoilsport, Larry Hama, Kingman Hui, Martin Harris, Eddie, Scot Richardson, Bob & Robin and Woody the Spoon - Vegetable Soup (TV series)
  • Tilly, Tom, Tiny, Donkey and Furryboo - Tots TV
  • Lomax, Delta, Amy, Fred and Louise - Lomax, the Hound of Music
  • Wishbone, Joe Talbot, David Barnes, Sam Kepler, Ellen Talbot, Wanda Gilmore, Robin, Damont Jones, Jimmy Kidd, Emily Barnes, Amanda Hollings, Mr. Bob Pruitt, Walter Kepler, Nathaniel Bobelesky, Homer Vincent, Lee Natonabah, Travis del Rio, Melina Finch, Marcus Finch and Mr. King - Wishbone
  • Wimzie, Rousso, Graziella, Bo, Yaya, Jonas, Loulou and Horace - Wimzie's House
  • Zach Nichols, Annie Redfeather, Plato, Socrates, Aristotle, Aurora and others - Adventures from the Book of Virtues
  • Babak, Sanjay, Adele, Damaris, Jae, Sousanne, Brianna, Hanna, Michael, Saman, James, Tubby and others - Mixed Nutz
  • Katie, Orbie, Wayne and Susan - Katie and Orbie
  • Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Bischof, Devilius, Herr Hagenauer, Kajetan, Leopold Mozart, Monti, Pumpel, Anna Maria Mozart, Frau Hagenauer, Grafin Kussmaul, Kati, Mario, Nannerl Mozart, Treserl and Ursel - Wunderkind Little Amadeus
  • Zoboomafoo, The Kratt Brothers (Chris & Martin), Allison Baldwin, Aviva Corcovado, Koki, Jimmy Z, Zach Varmitech, Donita Donata, Dabio, Chef Gaston Gourmand, Paisley Paver, Rex, Jackie, Amy, Zobooland Characters (Narchi, Gooble, Sensit, Wiggy Waxwing, Green Puppy, Slimantha, Noggendrill, Snow Lemur, Animals, Baby Zoboomafooasaurus & Zoboomafooasaurus, Buggly, Fibby & Cy) Ttark, Ken and others - Kratt's Creatures/Zoboomafoo/Wild Kratts
  • Anne Shirley, Matthew Cuthbert, Diana Barry, Gilbert Blythe, Felicity King, Felix King, Hetty King, Marilla Cuthbert, Madame Poubelle, Tupper, Mavis, Peg Bowen, Bailey, Dryad, Rachel Lynde, Caesar, The Willows, Mr. Lawson, Mr. Gresham, Camilla, Lloyd, Amy, Perry, The Swings and others - Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series
  • Neighbor Aber, Lady Aberlin, Scientist Adler, Charles Appel, Natalie Baker, Marilyn Barnett, Chef Brockett, Bob Brown, Judy Brown, Michael Brown, Tony Chiroldes, Jose Cisneros, Officer Clemmons, Dr. David Crippens, Keith David, Emily the Poetry Lady, Joey Hollingsworth, Pilot Ito, Susan Linn, Mayor Maggie, Mr. McFeely, Mrs. McFeely, Elsie Neal, Debbie Neal, Handyman Negri, Miss Paulificate, Sergio Pinto, Mary Rawson, John Reardon, Gladys Schenk, Chrissy Thompson, Bob Trow, Jewel Walker, Collette, Cornflake S. Pecially, Daniel Striped Tiger, Donkey Hodie, Edgar Cooke, Grandpere Tiger, Henrietta Pussycat, Ino A. Horse, King Friday XIII, Lady Elaine Fairchilde, Mrs. Frogg, Princess Margeret H. Lizard, Queen Sara Saturday, Tadpole Frogg, X the Owl, Anna Platypus, Betty Okonak Templeton-Jones, Bob Dog, Cousin Mary Owl, Cousin Steven Owl, Dr. Duckbill Platypus, Elsie Jean Platypus, Harriett Elizabeth Cow, H.J. Elephant III, Hula Mouse, James Michael Jones, Prince Tuesday, Purple Panda, Robert Troll and others - Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
  • The Harbourmaster, Theodore, Emily, George, Foduck, Hank, The Dispatcher, Bobby, Barrington, Bayswater, Bonavista, Brunswick, Guysborough, Shelburne, Bedford, Blankton, Bingham, Blandford, The Broken Boys and others - Theodore Tugboat
  • Brother Bear, Sister Bear, Papa Bear, Mama Bear, Grizzly Gramps, Grizzly Gran, Cousin Freddy, Lizzy Bruin, Queenie, Ferdy Factual, Too-Tall, Skuzz, Smirk, Squire Grizzly, Miss Grizzle, Farmer Ben, Various Bears and others - The Berenstain Bears
  • Matthias, Cornflower, Constance, Abbott Mortimer, Basil Stage Hare, Methuselah, Cluny the Scourge, Asmodeus Poisonteeth, Jess Squirrel, Foremole, Brother Alf, Warbeak Sparra, Guosim, Log-a-Log, Sela Vixen, Chickenhound, Fangburn, Kilconey, Squire Julian Gingivere, Sela, Regear, Myrtle, Slagar the Cruel, Mattimeo, Abbot Mordalfus, Winifred Otter, Vitch, Cheek, Cynthia, Tess, Auma, Ambrose Spike, Jube, Sam, Sister May, Orlando the Axe, Martin the Warrior, Rose, Badrang, Tramun Clogg, Grumm, Felldoh, Brome, Queen Amballa, Keyla, Skalrag and Various Rats - Redwall
  • Tinky Winky, Dipsy, Laa-Laa, Po, Noo-Noo, Voice Trumpets, Talking Flowers, Rabbits and others - Teletubbies
  • Humbah, Zumbah, Zing Zing Zingbah, Jumbah, Jingbah, Grandmamma, Grandpappa, Mrs. Lady, Mr. Man, Brother and Sister, Auntie and Little Dog Fido - Boohbah
  • Matt, Jackie, Inez, Digit, Hacker, Buzz, Delete, Motherboard, Dr. Marbles, Widget, TW, Fluff, Creech, Jules, Slider, Baskerville, Ledge, Wicked, Warren, Ann Arki, Olga, Scratch, Cyclops, Trashinator, Tonga, Gigabyte, Cool Starmaker, Binary, Icky, The Crab Prince, Manny the Medium, Stringie and Bow, Princess Deah, The Sams, Erica Ram, Gnome, Mayor Wolfman, Dracula, Ms. Fileshare, Nero, Unga, Target, Abby, Ollie, Shari Spotter, Professor Stumblesnore, Dody, Gimme, Mister Zero, Stormy Gale, Mayor, Wholesome Twins, Bank President, Punxie, The Grand Ground Hoggian, Mayor, The King of Happily Ever After, Spider, Ziff, Wanda, Little Red Riding Hood, Jam Master, Jules, The Mayor of Memoryville, Stats, Zeus, Athena, Poseidon, Hermes, Artemis, The Beast, Apollo, Himaropa, Calliope, Homer, Warren's Mom, DJ Groovy, Hector, Gordon, TW, Diamond Joe, Mother Parallini, Fluff, Coach, Ice, Fergie, PJ, Rusty, Berny, Walter, Razz, Mayor, Waldo, The Grand Pasha, Petra, Keesha, Mikey, Annie, The Mayor, Irma, Sleight O. Hand, Chief, Lily, Puck, Binky, Mummsy, King Dudicus, Slider, Coop, Lucky, Grubby, Cy Clone, Glowla, Spout, Judge Trudy and Sheriff Judy, Rudy, Deke, Chef Foody, Master Pi, Olli, The Sedimentary Sentry, AVA, Creech, Max, Big Kahuna, Deci, Zanko, Rourke, Bernie, Ollie, Abby, Sam Vander Rom, Scanner and others - Cyberchase
  • Piggley Winks, Ferny, Dannan O'Mallard, Molly Winks, Elly, Ciara, Seamus, Sean, Meg, Wiley, Shirley, Mr. Hornsby, Pádraig, Hector, Don, Millie, Lizzie, and Sharon, Gosford, Gossie, Miss Nanny, Holly, Gerdie, Disgruntled Goat, Max, Captain Cumara and various farm animals - Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
  • Emmy, Max, Enrique, Ord, Cassie, Zak & Wheezie, Quetzal, Arlo, Dr. Booboogone, Captain Scallywag, Chilly, Cyrus, The Doodle Fairy, Eunice, Finn, The Giant of Nod, Kiki, Lorca, Norm Monsieur Marmadune, Mr. Pop, Mungus, Polly Nimbus, Priscilla, Sid Sycamore, Slurpy, Various Dragons and others - Dragon Tales
  • Miao Family (Sagwa, Dongwa, Sheegwa, Baba Bao-Bao, Mama Shao Faing, Nai-Nai, Yeh Yeh, Uncle Miao, Mae-Mae, Chi-Siu & Chi-Chi), Uncle Catfish, Shan-Tai-Yeh, Tai-Tai, Ba-Do, Luk-Do, Huang-Do, Chef Kuh-Keh, See-Yeh, Jun, Sir Richard, Fu-Fu, Shei-Hu, The Alley Cats (Wing Wing, Jet Jet & Lik Lik) and The Sleeve Dogs (Ping, Pong & Pang) - Sagwa, the Chinese Siamese Cat
  • George Shrinks, Harold Shrinks Jr./Junior, Rebecca "Becky" Lopez, Perdita Shrinks, Harold Shrinks Sr., Aunt Eunice, Sparkle Tangerine, Russell Copeland, Ellen, Timmy & Jimmy Fortevoce, Hilda & Henry, Helga, Lizzy, The Cadwells and Skyler - George Shrinks
  • The Seven Monsters (One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Six & Seven), Mom, Mary, Sam, Belinda and Freddie - Seven Little Monsters
  • Corduroy, Lisa, Rosetta, Buckaroo and Marty - Corduroy
  • Elliot Moose, Socks, Paisley, Lionel, Beaverton, Mong, Drusilla Dragon, Amy, Greg Spottiswood, Paisley, Beaverton and James Rankin - Elliot Moose
  • Timothy, Yoko, Nora, Charles, Lilly, Frank #1 & Frank #2, Doris, Fritz, Claude, Grace, Juanita, Mrs. Jenkins, Big Frank, Henry, Miss Appleberry, Mrs. Lightfoot and others - Timothy Goes to School
  • Marvin, Eddy, Diamonds, Elizabeth, Stripes, Fast-Talking Jack, Edna, Lyman Slime, The Penguin's Five, Eddy's Grandmother, Squinty Pete, Mr. P. Nutty, Lula Belle Rose, Lucy, Boris and Clyde - Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
  • Frances Badger, Albert, Gloria Badger, Father Badger and Mother Badger - Frances
  • Izz, Dex, Granny, The Cat, Jolie, Hector, CJ, Mrs. Greener, Izz's Mom & Dad, Dex's Mom and Hoyt - The Greens
  • Click Tapper, Clack Tapper, Beth Totenbag, Fidel, Crusty, Sal and Zuzu the Dog - Click and Clack's As the Wrench Turns
  • The Electric Company (Hector, Jessica, Keith, Lisa & Marcus), Shock, P.J., Leo, The Great Calvero, Bandini, Mario, Sammy, Paul, Dax, Polly, Emily, Wiki Wiki Walter, Charles, Benny, Amy, Jules, The Heffenbacher Family (Caroline, Mildred & Cordelia), The Pranksters (Francine, Annie, Danny, Manny & Gilda Flip), Sigmund, Sandy, Antigone, Mrs. Bebe, Sandy, Buster, Mrs. Scrambler, Captain Cluck, The Poultry Patrol (Amy, Fay, Fran, Gin, Helen, Jan, Jen, Jean, Joan, June & Nan), The Lost Girl, Greg, Donnie, Nuggets, Petunia, Tom, Werewolf, The Brown Bat, Mummy, Aunt Hilegard, The Three Orangutans, Special Agent Jack Bowser, Music Man, The Pet Shop Owner, Josephine, Felix and Oscar, The Two-Headed Long-Necked Monster, Wrack & Wreck and Ray & Fay - The Electric Company
  • Becky Botsford/Wordgirl, Bob/Captain Huggy Face, Tim, Sally, TJ, Scoops, Violet, Beau, Tommy, Phil, Emily, Bill, Reginald, Professor James Doohickey, Prof. Robert Tubing, Exposition Guy, Police Commissioner Watson, The Mayor, Warden, Edith, Mr. Callihan, Reuben, Mrs. Ripley, Ms. Libiri, Ms. Dewey, Milt, Mr. Dudley, Zachary Zany, Hunter Throbheart, Ms. Champlain, Bank Teller, Ms. Davis, Bampy Botsford, The Butcher, The Baker and the Candlestick Maker, Kid Potato, Li'l Mittens, Dr. Two-Brains and their henchmen, Glen Furlblam, Mr. Big, Leslie, Tiny Big, Granny May and his mother, Tobey, Claire, Checkmate 3000, SuperRobot, Artsy, Chuck and his mother, Brent, Lady Redundant Woman, Evil WordGirl Copy, Evil Sally, EEvil DEvil Sally BotsforeDupey, Royal Dandy, The Whammer, The Coach, Invisi-Bill, Ms. Question, The Masked Meat Marauder, The Amazing Rope Guy, Energy Monster, Seymour Orlando Smooth, Steve, Raul, Guy Rich, Nocan, Victoria, Captain Tangent, Miss Power and The Learnerer - WordGirl
  • Buddy, Tiny, Shiny, Don, Mrs. Pteranodon, Mr. Pteranodon, Mr. Conductor, Dennis, Tank, Annie, Cory, Quincy, Polly, Adam, Alan, Elliott, Morris, Mr. Argentinosaurus, Mr. Daspletosaurus, Mr. Elasmosaurus, Mrs. Elasmosaurus, Mrs. Einiosaurus, Grandma Pteranodon, Grandpa Pteranodon, Hank, Ralph, Stuart, Ziggy, Carson, Gary, Stuart, Travis, Vincent, Teddy, Frankie, Marvin, Jess, Reggie, Arnie, Crystal, Gilbert, Lorraine, Millie, Mrs. Therizinosaurus, Ollie and Oren, Reba, Gwendolyn, Angela, Dolores, Erma, Fanny, Jacqueline, Laura, Mrs. Corythosaurus, Mrs. Ornithomimus, Ned, Pauline, Peggy, Trudy, Tuck, Velma, Remy, Effie, Paulette, Kenny, Soren, Tommy, Percy, Leslie, Maisie, Kiera, Marco, Allie, Carla, Rodney, Michelle, Denise, Deanna, Boris, Bucky, Mr. Deinonychus, Thurston, Peng, Old Spinosaurus, Alvin, Apollo, Albert, Eugene, Larry, Mr. Quetzalcoatalus, Mr. Therizinosaurus, Quinn, Sammy, Ulysses, Zhuang, Trevor, Daphne, Mookie, Paulie, Patrick, Mitch and Max, Leroy, Derek, Elmer, Lily, Chung, King Cryolophosaurus, Penelope, Dylan and Devlin, Martin, Tricia, Perry, Rick, Nick, Pamela, Henry, Herbie, Iggy, Mayor Kosmoceratops, Deon, Hap, Judy, Stacle, Vera, Jack, Sydney, Brenda, Mrs. Pliosaurus, Petey, Vlad, Olivia, Sonny, Cassie, Angela, Arlene, Cindy, Gabby, Keenan, Mikey, Minnie, Mrs. Archelon, Mrs. Conductor, Mrs. Deinonychus, Patricia, Rita, Sana, Selma, Shirley, Sonja, Spiky, Stella, Stephie, Valerie, Craig, Ella, Shoshana, Brachiosaurus, Corythosaurus, Parasaurolophus, Triceratops, Troodons, Velociraptor, Crab, Station Master, Various Dinosaurs and others - Dinosaur Train
  • Hundley, The Doorman, Professor Wiseman, Chef Pisghetti, Netti, Gnocchi, The Renkins, Marco, Allie, Bill & his bunnies, Steve & Betsy, Charkie, Mr. Glass, Dinwoodie, Mr. Zoobel, Mr. and Mrs. Quint, Ada & Luke, Andie, Stig, & Stew, Calhoun, Vicky and Vinny, Cayley, Dorothy, Dr. Alvin, Dr. Baker, Dr. Ghesund, Dr. Raj, Grocer, Gwen & Sisly, Mr. Auger, Mrs. Dulson, Mr. Reloj, Mrs. D, Mr. Ruffweek, Professor Anthony Pizza, Rodney, Uncle Tam, The Zucchinis, Dog Trainer Man, Benjy & Willy, Bruno, Doxie, Fluffy, Geoffrey, Leslie, Little Mike, Lucky, Oscar, Sue Berm, Tracy, Compass and Jumpy - Curious George
  • Alex, Zoe, Stanley, G'Bubu, Iggy, Livingstone T. Lion, Reenie, Allegra, Tyrannicus, Fuchsia, Elni & Erno, Herry & Horble, Melba & Melford, Zee & Zed, Bitsy & Snitzy, Victor & Verbal, Rombolt, The Giraffe, The Toucans, Butterflies, Peter Applebottom, Dagmont Dragon, Whim Unicorn and Various Animalians - Animalia
  • The Cat in the Hat, Nick, Sally, Fish, Thing 1 & Thing 2, Sally's mother, Nick's mother and Various Animals - The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
  • Chuck, Ramona and Zeppelin - Chuck Vanderchuck's Something Something Explosion
  • James Hiller, Sarah Phillips, Henri LeFevbre, Moses and others - Liberty's Kids
  • Snook, Madge, Smooch and Winslow, Burdette, Bob, Ick, Oko, Wartz and Riona - It's a Big Big World
  • Martha, Helen Lorraine, Alice Boxwood, Truman Oatley, T.D. Kennelly, Skits, Nelson, Polly, Bob, Courageous Collie Carlo, Francois, Big Minnie, Jeffey, Professor Monkey, Kitten, Daniel "Danny" Lorraine, Mariella Lorraine, Milo Lee, Carolina, Tiffany Blatsky, Ronald Boxwood, Jake Lorraine, C.D. Kennelly, Otis Weaselgraft, Pablum, Granny Flo, Granny Elsie, Alfred "Al" Abbott, Kazuo, O.G. Kennelly, Janice Kennelly, Mr. & Mrs. Boxwood, Mrs. Eulah Demson, CK, Louie Kablooie, James "Jimmy" Gimmie, Karl, Mrs. Clusky, Lucy "Lucille" Lorraine, Bernard "Bernie" Lorraine, Boomer, Mrs. Parkington, John Parkington, Windy McCloud, Mr. & Mrs. Oatley, Brunhilde, Terrence Lee, Miranda, Pops, The Puppy Triplets (Butterscotch, Mandarin & Streak), Estelle, Wally and others - Martha Speaks
  • Ruff Ruffman, Blossom, Chet, Henry, Murray, Tank, Charlene Poodle, Grandma Ruffman, Scruff Ruffman, Ruffael Ruffmanowitz, Great Uncle McRuffmantosh, Spot Spotnik, Helga von Ruffman, Glen Ruffman, Gerry Geranium, Rüf Rüfman, Bluff Ruffman, Blackmuzzle Ruffman, Roxy Ruffman, Mrs. Kate Taylor, Harriet Hackensack, Fleape Itcherson, Le Purr, Gus Ruffman, Maximilian Ruffman, Wink and Dinah Ruffman, Tom and Trixie, The Canadian Mountie, Professor Fange, Sadie, Tasha and Mateo - Fetch! with Ruff Ruffman/The Ruff Ruffman Show/Team Hamster
  • Betsy, Billy, Scott, Molly, Sarah, Kenji, Maria, Newton, Mr. and Mrs. Carl O'Connor, Bus Driver Bob, Principal Warner, Kevin, Betsy's Parents, Farmer Warner, Gracie, Kitty, Sidney and others - Betsy's Kindergarten Adventures
  • Mama Mirabelle the Elephant, Max the Elephant, Karla the Zebra, Bo the Cheetah, Merlin the Bat, Kayla the Red Kangaroo, Ronjy the Tiger, Kylie, Daddy Stripes the Zebra, Keisha, Benny the Bird, Winnie the Cow, Jacques the Walrus, Mama Bird, Edna the Echidna and Various Animals - Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies
  • Franny, Grandpa, Lucy, Nat the Yak, Kinka the Kinkajou, Princess Tia, Fritz, Zelda the Wild Boar, Charlie the Bronco, Zuca the Kinkajou, Desta the Ostrich, Salsa the Donkey, Li-Mei the Chinese Girl, Carlos the Mexican Boy, Johnny, the Jamaica Boy, Joey the Canadian Dig Boy, George the Mouse, Joanna the Pirate Girl, Joey the dogsled, Sally the Tough Old Cat, Adam the Camper, Jessie the Musical Star, Li-Wei the Chinese Girl, Pixie the Horse, Morrison the Monkey/Galileo, Rudy the Kangaroo, Sarah the Rider, Meena the Butterfly - Franny's Feet
  • Noah, Pequeño, Coco, Abuela, Nell and Brisa - Oh Noah!
  • Watt, Windy, Mr. Rubric, Mark, Lidia, Sally, Piper, Frank Lloyd Light, Mayor Sitwell, City Island Flag, Terra, Ringer, Laney, Carey and Bin - City Island
  • Bali, Father, Mother, Lea, Madame Olga, Maman, Nanou, Tito, Tamara, Sacha, Charlie, Suan, Saba and Mateo - Bali (TV series)
  • The Cast of DragonflyTV
  • Raggs, B Max, Pido, Trilby and Razzles - Raggs
  • Super Why/Whyatt Beanstalk, Wonder Red/Little Red Riding Hood, Alpha Pig/Pig, Princess Presto/Princess Pea, Mrs. Beanstalk, Mr. Beanstalk, Joy, Woofster, and other storybook village citizens - Super Why!
  • Jet, Carrot, Celery, Sunspot, Face 9000, Sydney, Sean, Mindy, Zucchini, Moonbeam, Eggplant, Zerk, Spinach, Mitchell, Mr. Peterson, Dr. Rafferty, Dr. Berg, Dr. Melendez, Riley, Lillian and his mom, Beep, Dr. Skelley - Ready Jet Go!
  • Maya Santos, Miguel Santos, Theo McEwen, Maggie Lee, Chrissy Lum, Andy Arlington, Tito Chávez, Abuela Elena, Paco, Rosa Santos, Santiago Santos and others - Maya & Miguel
  • Plum, Brad, Clem, Cooper, Oliver and Gabi - Plum Landing
  • Sid, May, Gerald, Gabriela, Susie, Mort, Alice, Rose, Dr. Rosalinda Cordova, Zeke - Sid the Science Kid
  • Luna the Moon, Leo the Wombat, Andy the Frog, Carmen the Butterfly, Magic Globe, Señor Fabuloso the Flamingo, Honey the Hamster, Mr. Hockbar the Vole, Maria, Wolfgang, Pippa, Mathilda, Lucie, Sam, Bonjour and Au Revoir the Mandrills, Ingrid the Centipede, Salami Strong the Alligator, Pablo the Armadillo, The Acronauts, The Tourist, Viktorya and Boris the Bears, Fong the Bull, Pico the Armadillo, David the Flea, Rhino Lady, Aman the Elephant, Caterpillar, Timur, Silas the Ostrich, Mukandi, Dexter the Greyhound, Vitoria, Remy, Skye the Fox, Gina, Auggie, Ramona the Mouse, Iker, Richard and Courtney, Dao, Capicola and Pancetta, Matteo, Akeyo, Patra, Lek, Peawit, Anurak and others - Let's Go Luna!
  • Peg, Cat, Aki, Richard, Ramone, Pig, Neighbor Ladies, 100 Chickens, The Pirates and their parrot, Big Mouth, The Teens, Giants, Mermaid, The Three Bears, The Three Pigs, The Three Billy Goats Gruff, The Blockettes, Mac, Peg's Mom, The Seven Dwarves, Dragon, Ludwig van Beethoven, George Washington, Albert Einstein, Flat Woman, Baby Fox, Romeo and Juliet, Triceratops, Baby T Rex, Cleopatra, Marie Curie, Roxanne, The President of the United States, Robin Hood, Billie and others - Peg + Cat
  • Daniel Tiger, Miss Elainia, Katerina Kittycat, O the Owl, Margaret Tiger, Grandpere Tiger, Prince Wednesday, Mom Tiger, Dad Tiger, Lady Elaine, Music Man Stan, Henrietta Pussycat, X the Owl, Queen Sara Saturday, King Friday, Prince Tuesday, Chrissie, Jodi Platypus, Teddy and Leo Platypus, Dr. Plat and Nana Platypus - Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  • Goji, Kody, Baozi, Ming, Mei, Master Li, Mogo and Tutu - Kody Kapow
  • Izzie, Jake and Fang - SciGirls
  • Pinkalicious, Peter, Mr. and Mrs. Pinkerton, Kendra Klee, Jasmine Cooper, Lila Goodway, Rafael Martinez, Frida Martinez, Mayor Martinez, Mr. and Mrs. Plum, Gertie, Ms. Penny and others - Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  • Donkey Hodie, Purple Panda, Duck Duck and Bob Dog - Donkey Hodie
  • Sean, Noodle McNoodle, Doodle, Doggity, Deedledee, Mack and Tony - Noodle and Doodle
  • Kelly, Chica, Bunji, Stitches, Mr. C, Mrs. C and Jett - The Chica Show
  • Laurie, Hugo, Laurie's Dad, Jam, Nellie & Mellie, Alexander and Alice - Sing It, Laurie!
  • Jelly, Ben and Pogo the Loch-Ness Monster - Jelly, Ben and Pogo
  • Nina Sabrina Flores, Star, Aiden, Carlos, Chelsea B., Eddie Lin, Nico, Rosie, Skye Lin, Suzy, Santi, Natalia, Polly, Abuelita Yolie, Carmen, Claire, Dr. Kapur, Jorge, Mami/Mrs. Flores, Mavis the Post Master, Mr. Kapur, Mr. Lambert, Mr. Lin, Mrs. Lin, Mrs. Goldstein, Papi/Mr. Flores, Tio Javier, Dr. Rivers, Hoppy the Frog, Hush the Fish, Lucy the Firefly, Max the Dog and Zinky the Green Alien - Nina's World
  • Alma Rivera, Junior Rivera, Lulú Rivera/Mami, Ruben Rivera/Papi, Abuelo Rivera, Eddie Mambo, Uncle Nestor, Tia Gloria, Andre King, Rafia Huda, Lucas Reed, Becka, Safina Huda, Owen Reed, Anik Huda, Nea King and Frankie Four Feet - Alma's Way
  • Rosie Fuentes, Gatita, Crystal Fuentes, Iggy Fuentes, Marco Fuentes/Papa, Liz Fuentes/Mom, Beatriz Gomez/Abuela, Tia, Javi Gomez, Jan Liu and Quinn Liu - Rosie's Rules
  • Elinor, Ari, Olive, Ms. Mole, Ranger Rabbit, Mr. Rabbit, Senor Tapir, Baba and Bibi, Koa, Sally, Tito, Silas - Elinor Wonders Why
  • Fred/Nature Cat, Halbert "Hal" Alexandra the Dog, Squeeks the Mouse, Daisy the Bunny, Ronald the Cat, Sir Galahad and Various Animals - Nature Cat
  • Dog, Duck, Frog, Pig, Ant, Bear, Sheep, Bee, Bug, Fly, Elephant, Kangaroo, Monkey, Cow, Robot, Shark, Turtle, Fish, Cat, Three Little Pigs, Monster, Birds, Caterpillar, Spider and Various Animals - WordWorld
  • Splash, Bubbles, Dunk, Ripple, Lu, Bob, Biggie, The Firefly Squid, Pearline, The Clusterwink, Zee, Mayor Sting, Wave, Tidy, Gush, Flo, Iris, Chompy, Polly and Bell, Polly And Bell's Siblings, Charlie, Ripple's 499 brothers, Melody, Mrs. Leafy and Mr. Leafy, Maury, Snap, Scout, Denny, Myshell, Dorsal, Finny, Mo, Tyke, Scoot, Plum, Mortimer, Puffy, Oblo, Dusty, Wart, Boo Hagley, Archie, Whitebeard, Hamilton, Shark and Jellyfish - Splash and Bubbles
  • Agent Olive, Agent Otto, Big O, Agent Oscar, Agent Olympia, Agent Otis, Agent Oona, Agent Opal, Agent Omar, Agent Oswald, Agent Orla, Dr. O, Agent Obfusco, Agent Ocean, Agent Octavia, Oksana, Agent Olaf, Agent Orchid, Agent Oren, Agent Owen, Agent Orson, Agent Ozlyn, Agent Olly, Agent Xavier, Agent Xena, Delivery Debbie, Polly Graph, Soundcheck, Rivka, Agent Ohlm, Fladam, Noisemaker, Odd Todd, Puppetmaster, Shapeshifter, Tiny Dancer, Freeze Ray Ray, Jamie Jam and Kooky Clown - Odd Squad
  • Giselle, Joey, Kim, Krishana, Michael, Natasha, Noah, Tom, Dewey, Deysi, Jason, Kim, Leah, Nick, Tomas, Tréjonda, Ana, Annelise, Juan, Lindsey, Wes, Zach, Judy Lee and Adam Vollmer - Design Squad/Design Squad Nation
  • Cadet (Eagle, Hawk, Raven, Robyn, Merlin, Kite, Magpie & Warbler), Junior Cadet (Starling, Crow, Sparrow, Kiwi & Lark), AVA, Headmaster Crane, Coot, Coach Pigeon, Sandpiper, Vulture, Dodo, Trogon, Dinky, Loon, Mallard, Giotto Probe, Falcon Fairflight, Fizzy Finchfuzz, Budgie and Sojourner - Space Racers
  • Hatty, Ruff-Ruff, Tweet, Dave, Mr. Squirrel, Cindy Squirrel, Speedy & Sneezy Sheep, Mrs. Duck, The Cows, Farmer Fred, Bobby, Tara, Littlest Rabbit and Mr. Rabbit - Ruff-Ruff, Tweet & Dave
  • Molly Mabray, Suki, Tooey Ookami, Trini Mumford, Layla Mabray, Walter Mabray, Grandpa Nat, Auntie Midge, Connie, Daniel, Shyahtsoo, Aunt Merna, Mr. Patak, Maurice, Finnegan King, Olin Benedict, Nina, Barb, Sadie Albert, Atsaq Ookami, Randall, Oscar, Lucia, Ben, Kenji, Mrs. Marsh, Vera, Jake, Travis, Mr. Rowley, Dr. Antigone, Violetta Lawrence, Tatiana and Nadia - Molly of Denali
  • Esme, Roy, Dumpling, Hugo, Fig, Tillie, Snugs, Simon, Mr. Plink, Grammy Swoozle, Willie, Mrs. Muzzywump, Frank Bleederblop & Franny Bleederblop, Mr. Bleederblop, Mr. and Mrs. Ooga, Mrs. Hoozlewoo, Sid & Lucy, Lottie, Norm, Esme's Mom and Esme's Dad - Esme & Roy
  • Mack, Moxy, The Trooper, Friend-In-Need, The Admirable, Clixx, The Great Helpee and Shelfish Sheldon - Mack & Moxy
  • Rider and Wolfie - Through the Woods
  • Xavier Riddle, Yadina Riddle (with Dr. Zoom), Brad Scott Meltzer, Berby, Mr. & Mrs. Riddle, Great-Great Grandma Riddle, Great-Great Grandpa Riddle, Brian, Harper, Jamie, Jin, Charlie, Tyler, Isaac Newton, Golda Meir, Cleopatra, Tomioka Tessai, Winston Churchill, Catherine the Great, George Washington, Susan B. Anthony, Zora Neale Hurston, Abigail Adams, Anna Pavlova, Theodore Roosevelt, Charles Dickens, The Bronte Sisters, Alexander Hamilton, Eleanor Roosevelt, Johann Sebastian Bach, Mary Shelley, Alexander Graham Bell, George Washington Carver, Marie Curie, Harry Houdini, Helen Keller, Florence Nightingale, Leonardo da Vinci, Amelia Earhart, Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Junko Tabei, Jesse Owens, Ella Fitzgerald, Rosa Parks, Edmund Hillary, Thurgood Marshall, Frederick Douglass, Maya Angelou, Wilma Rudolph, Harriet Tubman, Carol Burnett, Jane Jacobs, Abraham Lincoln, James Naismith, Temple Grandin, Fred Rogers, Rukmini Devi, Ibn Battuta, Beulah Louise Henry, Jigonsaseh, Bob Ross, Tommy Kono, Constance Abernathy, Jock Adie, John Abley, Frank Adams, Peter Alphon and Roy Abell - Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  • Malik, Zadie, Zeke, Super, Mr. E, Ellie, Louisa, Leiko, Duffy, Sammy, JunJun, Quique, Kaya, Amado, Gabriela, Kat, Kit, Carly, CeCe & Clyde, Fergus & Felicia Fishman, Flip, Frannie, and Finn - Work It Out Wombats!
  • Scribbles and Ink
  • Lucita Sky, AJ Gadgets, Sara Snap, Benny Bubbles, Mr. Sparks, Fur Blur, Petie Heat, Freeze Louise, Spotnado, Rubberband Robbie, Turbo Tina, Amazing Memory Kid, Invisigirl, Jodi Juggler, Hail Caesar, Spotacus, Stevie Heat, Heidi, Heidi's Mom, Jellybean, Buttercup, Jada, Jada's Mom, Dr. Inventorman, Mr. Scoops, Mr. Whistle, Mr. Quivers, Bitsy Quivers, Branchman & Branch Bird, Captain Bounceback, Athletica, Homerun Hector and The Green Leaper - Hero Elementary

Curious World[]

  • Rider, Wolfe, Mom, Dad, Grammie - Through The Woods
  • Melia, Jo, Reynardo - Melia & Jo
  • Mac, Izzy - Mac & Izzy

MGA Entertainment[]

  • Jewel Sparkles, Bea Spells-a-Lot, Mittens Fluff 'N' Stuff, Dot Starlight, Peanut Big Top, Crumbs Sugar Cookie, Spot Splatter Splash, Pillow Featherbed and others - Lalaloopsy
  • Cloe, Jade, Sasha, Yasmin, Sashabella Paws, The Tweevil Twins (Kirstee & Kaycee) and others - Bratz
  • Lexa, Bria, Avery, Sophia, Kellan, Monet, Merin, Ida, Amberly and others - Moxie Girlz
  • Jelly Jam, Queen Bee, Unicorn, Bon Bon, Kitty Queen and others - L.O.L. Surprise!
  • Ruby Anderson, Poppy Rowan, Sunny Madison, Jade Hunter, Skyler Bradshaw, Violet Willow, Bella Parker, Amaya Raine and others - Rainbow High
  • Princess Dawn, Princess Eve, Queen Dume of the Night, King Solter of the Day, The Wizard Caasi, Jemma, Cammie, Luna, Lettam, Kylo, Sparks, Jibber, Castle Guard and Henchmen - Princess Twins of Legendale
  • McKeya, McAllster, Camryn Coyle, Adrienne Attoms, Bryden Bandweth, Prince Xander, Ash Lee, Jillian, Defector, George the Security, Francois, the Quail, Devon D'Marco, Ember Evergreen and others - Project Mc2
  • True Hope

LeapFrog[]

  • Leap, Lily, Tad, Burfder
  • Ali, Bug, Cam, Dex, Eno, Fox, Gig, Hap, Ivy, Jam, Kat, Leo, Mix, Nell, Obe, Pip, Qik, Rad, Sam, Tig, Udo, Val, Web, X, Yup, Zed, Gadget & Bit
  • Al, Og, Meg, Izzy, Gus
  • Mr. Pencil, Dash, Dot
  • Grace, Daniel, Chris, Pilar
  • Scout, Violet, Penny, Eli
  • Ozzie, Mack, Foster, Sylvie
  • Monkey, Tiger, Turtle, Ms. Giraffe, Rabbit, Owl, Fox, Penguin, Hippo, Koala, Parrot, Panda, Rabbit, Elephant
  • Stretchy Monkey
  • Paul and Polly the Roly Polies

Toei/Saban Capital Group LLC[]

  • All Pretty Cures and PreCures
  • All Digimon Franchise Characters
  • Kenshiro and others - Fist of the North Star
  • Uncle Olly - World of Hans Christian Andersen
  • Kamen Riders (Kamen Rider Ghost, Kamen Rider Specter, Kamen Rider 1 and many others), Akari Tsukimura, Onari, Frey, Freya, Gamma Ultima, Heart Roidmude, Terror Dopant, Lord Baron, Sagittarius Nova, Kyoryu Greeed, Kamen Rider Wiseman, Nova Shocker (Urga, Buffal) and others - Kamen Rider
  • Patty Rabbit, Bobby Bear, Rachel Rabbit, Ricky Rabbit, Bunny Rabbit, Mama Rabbit, Papa Rabbit, Bonny Bear, Buddy Bear, Mr. Bear, Mrs. Bear, Fanny Fox, Freddy Fox, Mr. Fox, Mrs. Fox, Ruthie Raccoon, Roxie Raccoon, Mr. Raccoon, Mrs. Raccoon, Danny Dog, Donny Dog, Dr. Dog, Mrs. Dog, Suzie Squirrel, Skippy Squirrel, Squire Squirrel, Mrs. Squirrel, Bucky Beaver, Bitsy Beaver, Mr. Beaver, Mrs. Beaver, Maggie Mole, Mikey Mole, Mr. Mole, Mrs. Mole, Bert Badger, Betty Badger, Mr. Badger, Mrs. Badger, Penny Pig, Polly Pig, Mr. Pig, Mrs. Pig, Missie Mouse, Marty Mouse, Mr. Mouse, Mrs. Mouse, Miss Deer, David Deer, Grandma Deer, Mayor Dandy Lion, Master Monkey, Oscar Otter, Peter Porcupine, Sheriff Barney Bulldog, Kirby Cat, Wilde Wolf, Animals - Maple Town
  • Toriko, Komatsu, Coco, Sani, Zebra, Rin, Tin, Setsuno, Melk the Second, Livebearer, Chin Chinchin, Yosaku, Yun, Terry, Kiss, Quinn, Takimaru, Tommyrod, Teppei, Grinpatch, Starjun, Joejoe, Joa, Ichiryu, Chiyo, Tengu and others - Toriko
  • Luffy, Nami, Chopper, Sanji, Zoro, Franky, Robin, Usopp and others - One Piece
  • Andrew "Drew" McCormick/Blue Stinger Beetleborg, Roland Williams/Green Hunter Beetleborg, Josephine "Jo" McCormick/Red Striker Beetleborg, Josh Baldwin/White Blaster Beetleborg, Flabber, Mums, Frankenbeans, Count Fangula, The Pipettes, Ghoulum, Wolfgang "Wolfie" Smith, Little Ghoul, "Nano" Williams, Aaron Williams, Abbie Williams, Heather, Trip & Van, Dudley, Dr. Baron von Frankenbeans, Arthur "Art" Fortunes, Karato & Silver Ray, Astralborgs (Dragonborg, Fireborg, Lightningborg & Ladyborg), Magnavores (Vexor, Typhus, Noxic, Jara, Shadowborg & Scabs), Crustaceans (Nukus, Horribelle, Vilor, Lester "Les" Fortunes, Mantrons (Scorpix, Centipix, Mantix & Hornix), Dregs, Worm Tanks, Magnavore Jet Fighters, Crustacean Jet Fighters and others - Big Bad Beetleborgs
  • Power Rangers (Red Range/Jason Scott, Black Ranger/Zack Taylor, Blue Ranger/Billy Cranston, Yellow Ranger/Trini Kwan, Pink Ranger/Kimberly Hart), Brody Romero, Preston Tien, Calvin Maxwell, Hayley Foster, Sarah Thompson, Levi Weston, Tommy Oliver, Rocky DeSantos, Katherine Hillard, T.J. Johnson, Wesley Collins, Trent Fernandez, Gemma, Antonio Garcia, Gia Moran, Koda, Zordon, Alpha 5, Mick, Redbot, Rita Repulsa, Goldar, Madame Odius, Badonna, Kudabots, Basherbots, Lord Draven, Robo Tommy, Robo Rangers, Megazord (2017), White Ninja Falconzord, Various Villains and others - Power Rangers
  • Gorengers (Akarenger/Tsuyoshi Kaijo, Aorenger/Akira Shinmei, Kirenger/Daita Oiwa, Momorenger/Peggy Matsuyama, Midorenger/Kenji Asuka), J.A.K.Q. (Spade Ace/Goro Sakurai, Dia Jack/Ryu Higashi, Heart Queen/Karen Mizuki, Clover King/Bunta Daichi, Big One/Sokichi Banba), Battle Fever J (Battle Japan/Masao Den, Battle Cossack/Makoto Jin, Battle France/Kyousuke Shida, Battle Kenya/Shirou Akebono, Miss America/Maria Nagisa), Denzimen (DenziRed/Ippei Akagi, DenziBlue/Daigoro Oume, DenziYellow/Jun Kiyama, DenziGreen/Tatsuya Midorikawa, DenziPink/Akira Momoi), Sun Vulcan (VulEagle/Takayuki Hiba, VulShark/Kin'ya Samejima, VulPanther/Asao Hyou), Goggle V (GoggleRed/Ken'ichi Akama, GoggleBlack/Kanpei Kuroda, GoggleBlue/Saburo Aoyama, GoggleYellow/Futoshi Kijima, GogglePink/Miki Momozono), Dynamen (DynaRed/Hokuto Dan, DynaBlack/Ryuu Hoshikawa, DynaBlue/Yousuke Shima, DynaYellow/Kousaku Nangou, DynaPink/Rei Tachibana), Biomen (Red1/Shirou Gou, Green2/Shingo Takasugi, Blue3/Ryuuta Nanbara, Yellow4/Jun Yabuki, Pink5/Hikaru Katsuragi) Changemen (ChangeDragon/Hiryuu Tsurugi, ChangeGriffon/Shou Hayate, ChangePegasus/Yuuma Oozora, ChangeMermaid/Sayaka Nagisa, ChangePhoenix/Mai Tsubasa), Flashmen (Red Flash/Jin, Green Flash/Dai, Blue Flash/Bun, Yellow Flash/Sara, Pink Flash/Lou), Maskmen (Red Mask/Takeru, Black Mask/Kenta, Blue Mask/Akira, Yellow Mask/Haruka, Pink Mask/Momoko), Livemen (Red Falcon/Yusuke Amamiya, Yellow Lion/Joh Ohara, Blue Dolphin/Megumi Misaki, Black Bison/Tetsuya Yano, Green Sai/Jun'ichi Aikawa), Turborangers (Red Turbo/Riki Honoo, Black Turbo/Daichi Yamagata, Blue Turbo/Youhei Hama, Yellow Turbo/Shunsuke Hino, Pink Turbo/Haruna Morikawa), Fivemen (FiveRed/Gaku Hoshikawa, FiveBlue/Ken Hoshikawa, FiveBlack/Fumiya Hoshikawa, FivePink/Kazumi Hoshikawa, FiveYellow/Remi Hoshikawa), Jetmen (Red Hawk/Ryu Tendo, Black Condor/Gai Yuki, Yellow Owl/Raita Ooishi, White Swan/Kaori Rokumeikan, Blue Swallow/Ako Hayasaka), Zyurangers (TyrannoRanger/Geki, MammothRanger/Goushi, TriceraRanger/Dan, TigerRanger/Boi, PteraRanger/Mei, DragonRanger/Burai), Dairangers (RyuuRanger/Ryo, ShishiRanger/Daigo, TenmaRanger/Shoji, KirinRanger/Kazu, HououRanger/Lin, KibaRanger/Kou), Kakurangers (NinjaRed/Sasuke, NinjaWhite/Tsuruhime, NinjaYellow/Seikai, NinjaBlue/Saizou, NinjaBlack/Jiraiya), Ohrangers (OhRed/Goro Hoshino, OhGreen/Shouhei Yokkaichi, OhBlue/Yuji Mita, OhYellow/Juri Nijou, OhPink/Momo Maruo, KingRanger/Riki), Carrangers (Red Racer/Kyosuke Jinnai, Blue Racer/Kyosuke Jinnai, Green Racer/Minoru Uesugi, Yellow Racer/Naoki Domon, Pink Racer/Youko Yagami), Megarangers (MegaRed/Kenta Date, MegaBlack/Kouichirou Endou, MegaBlue/Shun Namiki, MegaYellow/Chisato Jougasaki, MegaPink/Miku Imamura, MegaSilver/Yuusaku Hayakawa), Gingamen (GingaRed/Ryouma, GingaGreen/Hayate, GingaBlue/Gouki, GingaYellow/Hikaru, GingaPink/Saya), GoGoFive (GoRed/Matoi Tatsumi, GoBlue/Nagare Tatsumi, GoGreen/Shou Tatsumi, GoYellow/Daimon Tatsumi, GoPink/Matsuri Tatsumi), Timeranger (TimeRed/Tatsuya Asami, TimePink/Yuri, TimeBlue/Ayase, TimeYellow/Domon, TimeGreen/Sion, TimeFire/Naoto Takizawa), Gaorangers (GaoRed/Kakeru Shishi, GaoYellow/Gaku Washio, GaoBlue/Kai Samezu, GaoBlack/Soutarou Ushigome, GaoWhite/Sae Taiga, GaoSilver/Tsukumaro Ogami), Hurricanegers and Gouraigers (HurricaneRed/Yousuke Shiina, HurricaneBlue/Nanami Nono, HurricaneYellow/Kouta Bitou, KabutoRaiger/Ikkou Kasumi, KuwagaRaiger/Isshuu Kasumi, Shurikenger/Asuka Kagura), Abarangers (AbaRed/Ryoga Hakua, AbareBlue/Yukito Sanjyou, AbareYellow/Ranru Itsuki, AbareBlack/Asuka, AbareKiller/Mikoto Nakadai), Dekarangers (DekaRed/Banban Akaza, DekaBlue/Houji Tomasu, DekaGreen/Sen'ichi Enari, DekaYellow/Marika Reimon, DekaPink/Koume Kodou, DekaBreak/Tekkan Aira), Magirangers (MagiRed/Kai Ozu, MagiYellow/Tsubasa Ozu, MgaiBlue/Urara Ozu, MagiPink/Houka Ozu, MagiGreen/Makito Ozu, MagiShine/Heavenly Saint Sungel), Boukengers (Bouken Red/Satoru Akashi, Bouken Black/Masumi Inou, Bouken Blue/Souta Mogami, Bouken Yellow/Natsuki Mamiya, Bouken Pink/Sakura Nishihori, Bouken Silver/Eiji Takaoka), Gekirangers (GekiRed/Jan Kandou, GekiYellow/Ran Uzaki, GekiBlue/Retsu Fukami, GekiViolet/Gou Fukami, GekiChopper/Ken Hisatsu), Go-Ongers and Go-On Wings (Go‑On Red/Sosuke Esumi, Go‑On Blue/Renn Kousaka, Go‑On Yellow/Saki Rouyama, Go‑On Green/Hanto Jou, Go‑On Black/Gunpei Ishihara, Go-On Gold/Hiroto Sutou, Go-On Silver/Miu Sutou), Shinkengers (Shinken Red/Takeru Shiba, Shinken Blue/Ryunosuke Ikenami, Shinken Pink/Mako Shiraishi, Shinken Green/Chiaki Tani, Shinken Yellow/Kotoha Hanaori, Shinken Gold/Genta Umemori), Goseigers (Gosei Red/Alata, Gosei Pink/Eri, Gosei Black/Agri, Gosei Yellow/Moune, Gosei Blue/Hyde, Gosei Knight), Gokaigers (Gokai Red/Captain Marvelous, Gokai Blue/Joe Gibken, Gokai Yellow/Luka Millfy, Gokai Green/Don Dogoier, Gokai Pink/Ahim de Famille, Gokai Silver/Gai Ikari), Go-Busters (Red Buster/Hiromu Sakurada, Blue Buster/Ryuji Iwasaki, Yellow Buster/Yoko Usami, Beet Buster/Masato Jin, Stag Buster/Beet J. Stag), Kyoryugers (Kyoryu Red/Daigo Kiryu, Kyoryu Black/Ian Yorkland, Kyoryu Blue/Nobuharu Udo, Kyoryu Green/Souji Rippukan, Kyoryu Pink/Amy Yuuzuki, Kyoryu Gold/Utsusemimaru), ToQgers (ToQ 1gou/Right Suzuki, ToQ 2gou/Haru Tokashiki, ToQ 3gou/Mio Natsume, ToQ 4gou/Hikari Nonomura, ToQ 5gou/Kagura Izumi, ToQ 6gou/Akira Nijino), Ninnigers (AkaNinger/Takaharu Igasaki, AoNinger/Yakumo Katou, KiNinger/Nagi Matsuo, ShiroNinger/Fuuka Igasaki, MomoNinger/Kasumi Momochi, StarNinger/Kinji Takigawa, AkaNinger/Tsumuji Igasaki, AkaNinger/Yoshiharu Igasaki), Zyuohgers (Zyuoh Eagle/Yamato Kazakiri, Zyuoh Shark/Sela, Zyuoh Lion/Leo, Zyuoh Elephant/Tusk, Zyuoh Tiger/Amu, Zyuoh The World/Misao Mondou), Kyurangers (Shishi Red/Lucky, Sasori Orange/Stinger, Ookami Blue/Garu, Tenbin Gold/Balance, Oushi Black/Champ, Hebitsukai Silver/Naga Ray, Chameleon Green/Hammie, Washi Pink/Raptor 283, Kajiki Yellow/Spada, Ryu Commander/Shou Ronpo, Koguma Skyblue/Kotaro Sakuma, Houou Soldier/Tsurugi Ohtori), Lupinrangers (Lupin Red/Kairi Yano, Lupin Blue/Tooma Yoimachi, Lupin Yellow/Umika Hayami, Lupin X/Noël Takao), Patrangers (Patren 1gou/Keiichiro Asaka, Patren 2gou/Sakuya Hikawa, Patren 3gou/Tsukasa Myoujin, Patren X/Noël Takao), Ryusoulgers (Ryusoul Red/Koh, Ryusoul Blue/Melt, Ryusoul Pink/Asuna, Ryusoul Green/Towa, Ryusoul Black/Bamba, Ryusoul Gold/Canalo), Kiramagers (Kiramai Red/Juru Atsuta, Kiramai Yellow/Tametomo Imizu, Kiramai Green/Sena Hayami, Kiramai Blue/Shiguru Oshikiri, Kiramai Pink/Sayo Oharu), Zenkaigers (Kaito Goshikida/Zenkaizer, Juran/Zenkai Juran, Gaon/Zenkai Gaon, Magine/Zenkai Magine, Vroon/Zenkai Vroon), Mario Mori, Bud, Hoshi Minato, Jerataro, Kogure, Commander Hilltop, Jim Carter, Oto, Deathgalien (Naria, Quval, Azald), Gillmarda/Runrun (Runrun, Gengetsu Kibaoni, Raizo Gabi, Masakage Tsugomori, Jagged, Bangray), Space Shogunate Jark Matter (Don Arkage, Tecchu, Akyanba, Kukuruga, Indaver), Interdimensional Crime Group Gangler (Rirus Lippig, Porderman), Warfare Tribe Druidon (Kleon, Griffon Minosaur, Drunn Soldiers), Mechas and Giant Robos (Varidorin, Sky Ace, Battle Fever Robo, DaiDenzin, Sun Vulcan Robo, Goggle Robo, Dyna Robo, Denshi Gattai Bio Robo, Dengeki Gattai Change Robo, Flash King, Kousoku Gattai Great Five, Super Liverobo, Super Turbo Robo, Super Five Robo, Great Icarus, Zyutei Daizyuzin, Shinsei Gattai Kiba Daioh, Goshin Gattai Kakure Daishogun, Chohogeki Gattai Buster Ohranger Robo, Hissho Gattai VRV Robo, Ginga Gattai Mega Voyager, Super Armor Shine GingaiOh, Max Formation Max Victory Robo, TimeRobo Shadow Alpha, Hyakujuu Gattai GaoIcarus, Gingachoetsu Sanjin Gattai Tenrai Senpuujin, Bakuryuu Saikyo Gattai OoAbarenOh, Cho Tokusou Gattai Super Dekaranger Robo, Densetsu Gasshin MagiLegend, Ultimate GoGo Gattai Ultimate DaiBouken, Herculean Giant GekiFire, Engine Gattai Engine-O G12, Zen Samurai Gattai SamuraiHaOh, Hyper Gosei Great, Kanzen GokaiOh, Great Go-Buster, Cho Kamitsuki Gattai Gigant Kyoryuzin, Hyper Ressha Gattai ToQ Rainbow, Ha-Oh Shuriken Gattai Ha-Oh Shurikenjin, Wild Tousai Dodeka King, Kyutama Dai Gattai Kyutamajin, Good Cool Kaiser VSX, Ryusoul Gattai KishiRyuOh Five Knights, Mashin Gattai Kiramaizin) and others - Super Sentai series
  • Sailor Moon, Sailor Mercury, Sailor Venus, Sailor Mars, Sailor Jupiter, Sailor Saturn, Sailor Uranus, Sailor Neptune, Sailor Pluto, Chibiusa, Tuxedo Mask, Luna, Artemis, Sailor Starlights (Sailor Star Maker, Sailor Star Fighter & Sailor Star Healer), Queen Beryl, Queen Metalia, Death Phantom, Crimson Rubeus, Green Esmeraude, Blue Saphire, Prince Demand, Professor Tomoe, Kaolinite, Mistress 9, Master Pharaoh 90, Zirconia, Queen Nehelenia, Sailor Galactica and others - Sailor Moon
  • Doremi Harukaze (Dorie Goodwyn), Hazuki Fujiwara (Reanne Griffith), Aiko Seno (Mirabelle Haywood), Onpu Segawa (Ellie Craft), Momoko Asuka, Hana Makihatayama, Pop Harukaze (Caitlyn Goodwyn), Majo Rika (Patina), Dela (Conya), The Queen of the Witch World (Queen Lumina), Majo Rin (Amaretta), Mota & Motamota (Drona & Rona), Majo Ruka (Patunia), Majo Don, Majo Heart, Majo Miller, Majo Monoe, Majo Vanilla, Majo Sloan, Majo Reed, Majo Ran, Majo Tourbillion, Lala, Rere, Mimi, Roro, Nini, Toto, Fafa, Hehe, Baba, Alexander Tagosaku Oyajide, Fujio, Leon, Akatsuki, Toru, Pao and others - Magical DoReMi (Ojamajo Doremi/おジャ魔女どれみ)
  • Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo, Beauty, Gasser, Don Patch, Jelly Jiggler, Hatenko, Softon, Dengakuman, Torpedo Girl, Czar Baldy Bald IV, Captain Battleship, Kittypoo, OVER, Halekulani, Giga, Czar Baldy Bald III, Hydrate, Bibibi-bi Bi-bibi, Rice, Dark Yasha, Maitel, Pana, Sonic, Gunkan's Five Great Warriors (J, Halon Omi, Crimson, LOVE, Bebebe-be Be-bebe, Bababa-ba Ba-baba & Shigeki X) and others - Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • Mikoto, Pan, Pollon, Wallens, Haruka, Bonny, Cremoga, Diaga, Jango, Lilith, Diana, Bulilian, Peffu, Hawi, Yousei, Alwida, Chowder, Crumb, Ellen, Van, Kobun, Sakaba Tenshu, Yorozu-ya Tenchou, Hunter, Berger, Pallon, Pellon, Pillon, Pullon, Pellon, Pollon no Haha, Pollon no Chichei, Senti, Eihei, Meshitsukai, Doukeshi Pierre, Ilia, Kumuka, Kouwanroudousha, Rohan, Sarah, Tenshu, Kuinigehan no Otoko, Lala, Leo, Kana, Lina, Hector, Tony and others - Tanken Driland
  • Conan, Lana, Jimsy, Lepka, Dr. Briac Lao, Monsley, Captain Dyce, Luke, Orlo, Tera, Grandpa, Umasou, Kuzuu, Dongoro, Pasco, Gucchi, Mayor Oiton, Mou, Uncle Sean, Aunt Meizal, Mr. Gull, Douke, Telit, Luka, Tito, Tarcos, Saku, Jun, Kei, Rei and others - Future Boy Conan
  • Shinryuu Kyoutou, Acrobat Kumi, Torio, Yumi Ine, Atomic Rie, Ran, JR and Yoh - Konpora Kid
  • Chappy, Jun, Don, Papa & Mama, Grandpa, Obaba, Michiko, Ipei & Nihei and Shizuko - Mahotsukai Chappy
  • Christopher "Kid" Reid, Christopher "Play" Martin, Jazzy, Acorn, Pitbull, Mr. Reid, Old Blue, Wiz, Hurbie, Lela, Hairy, B.B., Marika and Downtown - Kid 'n Play
  • Hank the Ranger, Eric the Cavalier, Diana the Acrobat, Presto the Magician, Sheila the Thief, Bobby the Barbarian, Uni the Unicorn, Amber the Fairie Dragon, Dungeon Master, Venger, Shadow Demon, Night-Mare, Tiamat and Karena - Dungeons & Dragons
  • Calimero, Priscilla, Pierrot, Butta, Deppa, Theophilus, Mr. Critchelli, Master Owl, Bobby, Mr. Fox, The Wolf, Giuliano, Suzy, Rosita, Pancrazio, Pepe, Calimero’s Parents (Cesira & Gallettoni) and Various Animals - Calimero
  • Bubbles, Puncher, Scissors, Stapler, Stickum, Peter, Joan, Santos, Zodarians and The Great Sorcerer - Diplodos
  • The Stymington Family (Phil, Clara, Chuckie & April), Ike Stump, Jungle George and others - Pigs Next Door
  • Speedy Cerviche, Polly Esther, Guido Anchovy, Francine, General Catton, Bad Cat, Meowzma O'Tool, Spritz T. Cat, Lucille, Big Al Dente, Emperor Fred, Princess "Vi" Violet, Guru Lou, Carla, Momma Mutt & Junior, The Sundance Kid, Deedee, Cosmo, Abigail and others - Samurai Pizza Cats
  • Dog Zero, Ralph, Mitzy, Scribble, Angus, Von Raddie, Frank, Stahl, Noodle, B.A.R.K. Squad (Furry, Dallas, Rock, Buck & Hatchet), Ayanna, Chukchi, DahgChow, Noodle, Erin, Catastrophe, Maws, Oddball, Various Dogs and others - The Secret Files of the Spy Dogs
  • Mad Jack, Snuck, Flash Dashing, Angus Dagnabbit, Blind Man, Darsh the Dragon, Magic Pink Fairy, Mrs. Grunion, Toulouse, Sir Percy, Chuck the Crab, The Witch, Princess, Ed Nerwood and others - Mad Jack the Pirate
  • Osgood Dee, Tweezle Dee, Blossom, Jeremiah, Flaps, Sweeny, B.C., Cal, R.D., Molly Dee, Betty Dee and Grandpa Whiskers - Little Mouse on the Prairie
  • Jin Jin, Rudy Redbone, Benji, Squawk, Dr. Mania, Grimster, Hopper and Mugsy Wolf - Jin Jin and the Panda Patrol
  • Chesbro "Chez" Mouse, Mo, Dr. Wackerstein, Olga and Flatnoteski's Brain - The Mouse and the Monster
  • Jack Haylee, Count Cluckula, Frankenswine, Goatasaurus Rex, Dr. Woolly/Mr. Ewwe, Zombeef, Cowapatra, Pa and Jimmy Earl - Monster Farm
  • Chris Carter, Samantha "Sammy" Reynolds, Volt Jolt, T-3, Hocus Locust, Sting Ring, Commantis, T-4, Fire Eyes, Professor Googengrime, Spooky Goopy, Shockaroach, Squirminator, Rumble Bee, 2-Ugly, 2-Ugly 2, Bat out of Smell, Spider Patrol, FrankenFly, Skrull, Sergeant Spidey, Bugzilla, Ice Scream, Tom Lockjaw, Colonel Ka-Boom, Todd Carter and Max - Creepy Crawlers
  • Mark "Charger" McCutchen, Megan "Spitfire" Fassler, Carlos "Stunts" Rey, Steve "Flyer" Sharp, Jack Fassler, Douglas "Duck" Dunaka, Lyle "The Collector" Owens, Hondo "Specter" Hines, Zorina, Diesel "Junker" Spitz, Garner Rexton, Spex, Kent "Demolisher" Steel, "Redline" O'Rourke, Phil "Octane" Knox, "Tanker", "Grim Repo", "Chrome", Glory, Eve "Wild Card" Kilder, Farrell Longstreet, Libby Fassler, Miles McCutchen, Mike Hauger, Pat Anther, Lugnut, J. Worthington Dwindly and others - NASCAR Racers
  • Cybersix/Adrian Seidelman, Lucas Amato, Dr. Von Reichter, Julian, Jose, Fixed Ideas, Lori Anderson, Elaine, Grizelda, Yashimoto, Ikiko, Terra and others - Cybersix
  • Adam Steiner, Rachel Specter, Katiara Kylie, Ciro Ramirez, Zachary Miles "Hawk" Hawkins, Valten Ryder, Franklin Sakamoto, Nicolai Malthus, Kristen Redmond, Pytor, Vandervahn Chistu, Natalya and Clan Wolf - BattleTech: The Animated Series
  • Jack, Xyber 9, Anakonda, Ikira, Mick, Willy, Queen Tatania, Princess Roselyn, Manchestro, King Renard, Honk, Miss Thorpe, Machina, Takada and Slick - Xyber 9: New Dawn
  • Diabolik, Eva Kant, Dane, Ginko, Graffam, King, Naomi, Micky, Banderas, Ranavalona, Daggett, Leonov, Coren and Yuko - Diabolik
  • Princess Tenko, Bolt, Hawk, Steel, Ali, Shonti, Jana, Jason, Hikita Tenko, Travis Cage, Vell, Ninjara and Pearl Rider - Tenko and the Guardians of the Magic
  • Ben Packer, Casey Taylor, Moose Trengganu, Colin Marcus, Shane Sanderson and Various Villains - Bureau of Alien Detectors
  • and Various Characters from Shows

BabyFirst[]

  • Baby Einstein
  • Harry the Bunny and his mom
  • GooGoo and GaaGaa
  • The Color Crew Gang
  • Petey Paintbrush
  • The Puzzle Kid
  • Looi and his Animals
  • Giggs, Hugg, Alphabetty and all creatures from all planets - ABC Galaxy
  • Tillie, Billie, Sidney the Seal, Dolly the Dolphin, Cosmo the Crow, Emma the Elephant, Leo the Lion, Betty the Bird, Freddy the Frog, Daphne the Duck, Caleb the Cat, Willie the Woodpecker, Marvin the Monkey, Gilda the Goose, Helen the Hen, Donnely the Dog, Harry the Horse, Cassie the Cow, Polly the Piglet, Bernie the Bear, Sherman the Sheep, Bella the Baby Chick, Melvin the Mouse, Connie the Crab, Greta the Grasshopper, Calvin the Cuckoo, Ronald the Rooster, Bradley the Bee, Sammy the Snake, Penny the Parrot, Ollie the Owl, Wendell the Wolf, Damon the Dove, Gabby the Goat, Trevor the Turkey, Desmond the Donkey, Echo the Elephant, Dee-Dee the Dog, Happy the Horse and Molly the Monkey - Tillie Knock Knock/Tillie's Big Camping Adventure
  • The Notekins and The Instruments
  • Fred, Fiona and Boardy the Board - Fred and Fiona
  • Tec the Tractor and his farm animals
  • Bonnie Bear and Mr. Gramophone - Bonnie Bear
  • Tizzy, Toot and Tog - Squeak!
  • Farm Animals, Peep and his mother - The Numbers Farm
  • Yoyo, Peanut and others - The Yoyo and Peanut Show
  • Shushies (Snoozles, Dozie & Zeez) and Dreamsters (PJ, Starbright & Snore) - Shushybye
  • The Animals from Numbers Around the Globe
  • Honk, Toot, Swoo-Swoosh and Animals - Honk, Toot & Swoo-Swoosh
  • Ookii the Dinosaur - Ookii's World
  • Wonder Box
  • Larry the Parrot - VocabuLarry
  • Joey and his mother - Joey's Toy Box
  • Peek-A-Boo - Peek-A-Boo, I See You!
  • Rainbow Horse
  • Bloop and Loop
  • Tinosaurs
  • The Animals from Baby Maze
  • The Shapes from Shapes School
  • Vinnie - Li'l Vinnie's Art
  • Sammy and Eve - Hide and Seek
  • Lee and Lucy - Ready Dress Go
  • Maddie and Zeke - Shape-A-Majigs
  • Mio, Mao and Animals - Mio Mao
  • Hopla, Onki, Nina, Lola and others - Hopla
  • Musti, Mr. Rabbit, Miss Tortoise, Miss Hedgehog, Mr. Dog and others - Musti
  • Push, Carry and Lit - 1, 2, 3 Race!
  • Al the Blue Allosaurus Puppet - Playtime with Al
  • Albert and Junior - Albert & Junior
  • and many more characters from shows

Outfit/My Talking Toys/PlayMonster/UM&M Enterprises Inc/ThinkwayToys/DisneyStore[]

  • Talking Tom, Talking Ben, Talking Angela, Talking Ginger, Talking Hank, Talking Pierre, Talking Rex, Talking Larry, Talking Baby Hippo, Talking Bacteria John, Talking Gina, Talking Lila the Fairy, Talking Santa, Talking Garfield, Talking Gummi Bear, Talking Pocoyo, Talking Pato - Pocoyo's Best Friend!, Talking Gingerbread Man, Talking Rapper, Talking Tibbie, Talking Teddy Bear, Talking HooYoo, Talking Pinocchio, Talking Cowboy, Talking Clay Kids, Talking Betty Bear, Talking Teddy Ruxbin, Talking Grubby, Talking Tubby the Tuba, Talking Hide-and Seek Jojo, Talking Mrs. Beasley, Talking Herman Munster, Talking Big Beautiful Bertha, Talking Gramma, Talking Grampa, Talking Patoonie, Talking Mother Goose, Talking Teachy Talk, Talking Captain Kangaroo, Talking SomerSalty, Talking Flo, Talking Flossie, Talking Baby Beans, Talking Drowsy, Talking Tatters, Talking Baby Colleen, Talking Scooba Doo, Talking T-Bone, Talking Chester O' Chimp, Talking Larry Lion, Talking Crackers Parrot, Talking Lilac Skunk, Talking Bernie Bernard, Talking Barry Bear, Talking Myrtle Hand Puppet, Talking Mr. Potts, Talking Curli Pup, Talking Shrinkin' Violette, Talking Flip Wilson, Talking Tamu, Talking Cuddly Dudley, Talking Chatty Cathy, Talking Tim-Tim Tiger, Talking Alphabet Pals, Talking Big Mouth Billy Bass the Singing Fish, Talking Travis the Singing Rainbow Trout, Talking Cool Catfish the Singing Fish, Talking Rocky the Singing Lobster, Talking Sunny the Singing Sunflower, Talking Pete the Piano, Talking Douglas Fir the Singing Christmas Tree, Talking Mr. Everett Green the Singing Christmas Tre, Talking Thomas the Tank Engine, Talking Homer Simpson, Talking Bart Simpson, Talking Barney, Talking Rockin' ABC Big Bird, Talking Rockin' Shapes & Colors Elmo, Talking 123 Cookie Monster, Talking Mickey Mouse, Talking Donald Duck, Talking Popeye, Talking Blossom, Talking Bubbles, Talking Buttercup, Talking Bugs Bunny, Talking Daffy Duck, Talking Road Runner, Talking Tasmanian Devil, Talking Sylvester, Talking Tweety, Talking Tom and Jerry, Talking Tinky Winky, Talking Dipsy, Talking Laa-Laa, Talking Po, Talking Mister Ed, Talking Franklin, Talking Little Bear, Talking Kipper, Talking Sheriff Woody, Talking InterAction Buddy T-Rex, Talking InterAction Tiny Pteranodon, Talking InterAction Shiny Pteranodon, Talking InterAction Don Pteranodon, Talking InterAction Mr. Conductor, Talking InterAction Keenan Chirostenotes, Talking Extreme InterAction Mr. Quetzalcoatlus, Talking InterAction Derek Deinonychus, Talking InterAction Tank Triceratops, Talking InterAction Ned Brachiosaurus, Talking Extreme InterAction Sonny Sauroposeidon, Talking Extreme InterAction Hank Ankylosaurus, Talking Extreme InterAction Mayor Kosmoceratops, Talking InterAction Morris Stegosaurus, Talking InterAction King Cryolophosaurus, Talking Extreme InterAction Alvin Allosaurus, Talking Extreme InterAction Arnie Argentinosaurus, Talking InterAction Boris Tyrannosaurus, Talking Extreme InterAction Old Spinosaurus, Talking Power Rangers, Talking Furcorn, Talking Mammott, Talking Noggin, Talking Toe Jammer, Talking Entbrat, Talking Maw, Talking Pummel, Talking Bowgart, Talking Drumpler, Talking Fwog, Talking Potbelly, Talking Tawkerr, Talking Halloween Mammott, Talking Halloween Furcorn, Talking Rare Entbrat
  • Various lots of more talking toys/outfit in the whole store

Rare Limited/PopCap/Playfish/Mojang/Jackbox Games/Telltale Games/Humongous Entertainment/Studio MDHR/Disney Interactive/Konami/Gaijin Entertainment/Majesco Entertainment/Warner Bros. Interactive/Electronic Arts/EA Sports/THQ Inc./Imangi Studios/Rockstar Games/Playtonic Games/Game Arts/GungHo Online Entertainment/Comcept/Inti Creates/Tanukii Studios Limited/Midway Games/Adult Swim Games/Team17/Bethesda Game Studios/505 Games/Gearbox Software/Traveller's Tales/Obsidian Entertainment/Atlus USA/Crazy Monkey Studios/Double Fine Productions/LucasArt/MTV Games/Drinkbox Games/Zen Studios/Coffee Stain Studios/Playground Games/Krafton/Psyonix/Squanch Games/Republic Passion Games/System Era Softworks/Good Science Studio/Vector Unit/Etermax[]

  • Conker, Berri, Evil Acorn, Hsstamean, Sol & Luxo, Waldorf, Honker, Swamp Fiend, Siegfried, Panther King, Professor von Kriplesac, Don Weaso, Wayne & the Wonkas, Haybot, The Big Big Guy, The Great Mighty Poo, Buga the Knot, Count Batula, Reagan the Experiment, Heinrich, The Weasel Throne Guards (Bill & Bob), Birdy, Gargoyle, Mrs. Queen Bee, Gregg the Grim Reaper, Marvin, Franky, Ron & Reg, Mr. King Bee, Sunflower, Bugger Legs & Cows, Catfish, Dogfish, Carl & Quentin, Fire Imps, The Ugas, Bloopie the Baby Dinosaur, Fangy, Jugga, The Corporal, The Tediz, Rodent, Lady Cogs, Grunt, Sneeker, Demolisher, Long Ranger, Sky Jockey, Thermopile and others - Conker's Bad Fur Day
  • Banjo the Bear, Kazooie the Breegull, Mambo Jumbo the Shaman, Bottles the Short-Sighted Mole, Gruntilda Winkybunion, Tooty, Klungo, Brentilda Winkybunion, Humba Wumba, Jamjars, King Jingaling, Master Jiggywiggly, Mingella & Bllobbelda Winkybunion, The Lord of Games, Pikelet, Trophy Thomas, Captain Blubber, Black Snippet, Clanker, The Boggies, Gobi the Camel, Cheato, Roysten, Honey B, Jolly Roger, Stomponadon, Mr. Fit, Conga the Ape, Nipper, Mutie-Snippets, Yellow Flibbits, Bozz Boom Box, Zubbas, Targitzan, Old King Coal, Mr. Patch, Lord Woo Fak Fak, Terry, Weldar, Chilli Billy & Chilly Willy, Mingu Jongo and others - Banjo-Kazooie/Banjo-Tooie
  • Hudson Horstachio, Paulie Pretztail, Fergy Fudgehog, Franklin Fizzlybear, Tina & Teddington Twingersnap, Ella Elphanilla, Les Galagoogoo, Langston Lickatoad, Professor Pester, Beverly Badgesicle, Cecil Cocoadile, Chortles Chippopotamus, Dr. Quincy Quackberry, The Great Bonboon, King Roario, Mabel Moozipan, Pecky Pudgeon, Pierre Parrybo, Ruffians, Petunia Pretztail, Prewitt Profitamole, Shirley Shellybean, Simone Cinnamonkey, Barkbark, Kittyfloss, Jardiniero, Dastardos, Leafos, Storkos, Sidos, Doc Patchingo, Taffly and others - Viva Piñata
  • The Battletoads (Rash, Pimple, Zitz), Professor T. Bird, Princess Angelica, Yuriko Tashoku, Michiko Tashoku, Billy & Jimmy Lee, Holidays, Bratty, Zero, Julie Saturnrings, Glorp, Chet, Jeff, Niquo, Dark Queen, Robo-Manus, Big Blag, General Slaughter, Rodent Rocket, Darling, Wicked Wurm, Psyko Pig, Silas Volkmire, Rocky, Abobo, Big Blag, Roper, Shadow Boss, The Colossus, Karnath, Porshank, Axeley, Dirtbag, UTO & PIA and others - Battletoads
  • Humphrey the Hoarder, Herbert the Hoarder, Horace the Hoarder, Hugh the Hoarder, Harry the Hoarder, Hyde the Hoarder, Chief Trader Mollie, Senior Trader Meg, Senior Trader Mavis, Senior Trader Mandy, Senior Trader Maureen, Senior Trader Mildred, Senior Trader Matilda, Madame Olivia, Madame Olwen, Madame Oprah, Madame Oksana, Madame Olive, Madame Olga, Oya, Duke, Larinna, DeMarco Singh, Lesedi Singh, Amaranta, Merrick, Serik, Derrick, Annick, Zharick, Emerick, Hendrick, Aifrick and others - Sea of Thieves
  • Blazing Banana, Champion Chicken, Chunky Chocolate, Peppy Pizza, Sportastico, Steady Celery, Super Soda and Zippy Zombie - Kinect Sports/Kinect Sports: Season 2/Kinect Sports Rivals
  • Bumble, Lina, Captain Blackwood, Bengal Tiger, Cheetah, African Lion, African Leopard, Black Panther and Various Animals - Kinectimals
  • Ramdozer, Backlash, Skyfall, Thunderfist, Cyclone Suit, J-Bomb and Sideswipe - Blast Corps
  • Genghis, Attila, Sonia, Nasty Nibbler and Nibbley Pibbley’s - Sneaky Snakes
  • Kuros, Princess of Elrond and Malkil - Wizards & Warriors
  • Wizard, Knight and Serf - Atic Atac
  • Sabreman and Sabre Wulf - Sabreman series
  • Rattle and Roll - Snake Rattle 'n' Roll
  • Max and Krond - Monster Max
  • Sheriff Quickdraw - Gunfright
  • Digger - Digger T. Rock
  • Jetman - Jetpac/Lunar Jetman/Solar Jetman/Jetpac: Refuelled
  • Mr. Pants - It's Mr. Pants
  • All Pop'n Music Franchise characters
  • C.O.L.E. - Astroneer
  • Various Cars - Rocket League
  • Gorogong, Pipijuras, Thundatross, Woolley, Gigaman, Skorak, Rohanna, Kongkrete, Rawa and Zyva - GigaBash
  • Kokopolo, Tatsumo, Jinbe, Mikosuki and others - Go Go Kokopolo
  • Vincent Brooks, Catherine, Katherine McBride, Rin/Qatherine, Orlando Haddick, Jonathan "Jonny" Ariga, Toby Nebbins, Erica Anderson, Thomas "Boss" Mutton, Justin Bailey, Todd Bozeman, Archibald "Archie" Wallace, Daniel Kirsch, Morgan Cortez, Anna Rosmont, Lindsay & Martha Uspenski, The Couple (Upbeat Woman & Aloof Man), Roderick Lockhart, Abul Bahril, Trisha, Paul Miller, Feather Adonis, Connie, Nergal, The Hysterical Sheep, Fist of Grudge, Immortal Beast, The Child, Doom’s Bride, Child with a Chainsaw, Shadow of Vincent, The Succubus, Dumuzid and Archangel - Catherine (video game)
  • The Hero, Heroine, Law Hero, Chaos Hero, Pascal the Dog, Yuriko, Stephen, Gotou, Ozawa, Louis Cypher, Old Man, Hawk/Aleph, Hiroko, Beth, Zayin, Daleth, Gimmel, Center Elders, YHVH, Kei Azuma, Baraki, Sumire, Mubiora, Miranda, Tsuzumi, Ferris, Seri, Idea Angels, Naitou, Hayashi, Miura, Emi Azuma, Shiki, Maria, Sophia, Lucifer (Chaos), Adam & Eve, The Demi-fiend, Yuko Takao, Chiaki, Isamu, Hikawa, Jyoji Hijiri, Futomimi, Sakahagi, Dance, Raidou, Heeho/Black Frost, Pixie, Samael, Thor, Gozu-Tenneoh, The Fiends, Wicked King, Noble Voice (Metatron), Kagutsuchi, The Blond Child & The Old Gentleman, The Great Will, Gore, Zelenin, Jimenez, Arthur, Irving, Chen & Anthony, Verne, Bugaboo, Jin, Zena, Isaac, Captain Jack, Ryan, The Three Wisemen, Mastema, Morax, Mithras, Horkos, Asura, Ouroboros Maia, Tiamat, Maya, Mem Aleph, Louisa Ferre, Alex, George, Demeter, Keepers of the Fruit, Demonee-Ho, Vouivre, Wendigo, Azazel, Flynn, Isabeau, Jonathan, Walter, Navarre, Burroughs, Mido, Issachar, Hope, Hugo, Gabby, K., Tayama, Kaga, Hikaru, Skins, Fujiwara, Nozomi, The Guardian Guardian, National Defense Divinities, Kiyoharu, Akira, Kenji, Stephen, The Black Samurai, Charon, Nihilism, Law, Chaos, Neutral, Mastema, Gina, Asuma, Stan, Nanashi, Asahi, Nozomi, Hallelujah, Toki, Gaston, Dagda, Danu, Chironnupu, Masakado, Lucifer (Monotheist), Merkabah, Abe, Abramelech, Krishna, Maitreya, Odin, Shesha, Inanna, Maruo, Tamagami, Flynn, Nikkari, Manabu, Boss, Stephen, The Goddess of Tokyo, The Arbiter, Lord of the Covenant, The Axiom, Final Fiend, Aleph, The Nahobino, Aogami and others - Shin Megami Tensei
  • Chaos, Fenris Fenrir, Iris Irine, Loki, Lidia, Sessy, Reina, Sarah Irine, Sakray, Zenobia Sadi Freile, Arkana, Surt, Evil Fantatic, Lisa Kahn Himmelmez, Bijou, Torturous Redeemer, Zanzibar Hellmod, Julianna Lucile, Baldr, Frigg, Ymir, Odin, Freyja, Urd, Verdandi, Skuld, Kyugesu, Huginn & Muninn, Lord Irine, Matthew, Nuri & Suri, Thanatos, Hajatu, Taulin, Ibraham, Mustafa, Jeiwitch, Assistant Elder, Dragon Knights, Hyosun, Karl Johann Spiegel, Asgard Rangers, Ferlock, Gustav Kube, Angelina Kidman, Roderick Frontain, Fay Kanavion, Rebecca Vernene, Titania, Novice, Super Novice & Hyper Novice, Swordsman & Swordswoman, Mage & Magician, Thief, Archer, Merchant, Acolyte, Taekwon Kid, Ninja, Gunslinger, Summoner, Norman, Ellr, Dimago, Roan, Yufa, Takius, Maya, Iruga Alam, Judia, Dark Lord, Abysmal Knight, Keough, Zephyr, Zealotus, Baphomet, Baphomet Jr., Melopsum, Alice, Poi-Poi, Jiltus, Tiz, Ray and others - Ragnarok/Ragnarok Online
  • Raffine, Alexander, Yo Minazuki, Leona Akita, Tinnin, Murakumo Takeda, Female Hero, Male Hero, Ayame, Dogma, Gillen, Hiyomaru, Jun Jun, Lu Lu, Mom, Rivera, Sarah, Syrup, Tsuku, Ace, Lance, Charo, Tamazo, Devi, Tiger, Garnet, Eldora, Lukes, Jest, Vahaton, Timbel, Daphness, Sonya, Nyudo, Herriot, Morgan, Kroell, Haru, Lena, King, Angine, Torlie, Yamaki, Sturgeon, Logan, Veig, Taiga Akashi, Uzuki Sakura, Yukichi Tokuzawa, Vahaton, Ana, Toragon, Tamazo, Monsters and others - Puzzle & Dragons
  • Justin, Sue, Feena, Gadwin, Rapp, Milda, Guido, Liete, Leen, Puffy, Rem, General Baal, Colonel Mullen, Mio, Nana, Suki, Cafu Elder, Chief of Gumbo, Curator, Danda, Darlin, Derlin, Dight Elder, Doctor Alma, Dorlin, Gantz, Gantz’ Mom, Gina, Java, Kozuru, Lilly, Luc Chief, Mermaid, Myna Bird, Naina, Nicky, Olva, Pakon, Tentz, Adventurer’s Society Receptionist, Hotel Alqada Receptionist, Justin and Feena’s Son & Daughter, Streamer Captain and others - Grandia
  • Alex Noa, Jessica Alkirk, Kyle, Luna Noa, Misa Ausa, Nall, Nash Rumack, Ghaleon, Luna, Phacia, Royce, Taden, Xenobia, Dyne, Mel de Alkirk, Quark, Ramus, Lemia Ausa, Tempest, Fresca, Myght, Althena, Hiro, Jean, Leo, Lemina, Lucia, Ronfar, Ruby, Borgan, False Althena, Ghaleon, Leo, Lunn, Mauri, Zophar, White Fiend, Blue Fiend, Black Fiend, Red Fiend, Gwyn, Giban, Nall, Miria Ausa, Four Dragons and others - Lunar
  • Van, Berecca, Ron, Lucy, Burton, Emma, Kappei, Jane, Gumchi, Genryusai, Genunsai, Goro, Ayame, Michelle, Cathy, Lara, Daniel, Jake, Ray, Spike, Boris, Laura, Chanhui, Lily and others - Ninjala
  • Gunvolt, Copen/Acura, Kirin, Asimov, Zero/Gino, Moniqa/Monica, Joule/Cyan, Lumen/Morpho, Quinn/Ouka, Xiao Wu, Lola/RoRo, Mytyl/Michiru, Nori/Nowa, Black Badge, Cayman/Caimion, Shiron, Apollo/Lexus, Nova, Merak, Jota/Iota, Viper/Daytona, Carrera, Elise, Stratos, Zonda/Pantera, Romeo, Dr. Kamizono, Plasma Legion, Tenjian, Teseo, Ghauri, Desna/Mike, Milas/Nimrod, Asroc, Gibril, Sistina, Serpentine, Grazie, Prado, Layla/Leila, Moebius, Kohaku, Null, Mino, Demerzel/Asimov, Giga Lola/Giant RoRo and others - Azure Striker Gunvolt/Luminous Avenger
  • Mighty No. 9 (Beck), Call, Mighty No. 1 (Pyrogen), Mighty No. 2 (Cryosphere), Mighty No. 3 _Dynatron), Mighty No. 4 (Seismic), Mighty No. 5 (Battalion), Mighty No. 6 (Aviator), Mighty No. 7 (Brandish), Mighty No. 8 (Countershade), Patch, Dr. William White, Dr. Soichiro Sanda, Gregory Graham, Ray, Trinity and others - Mighty No. 9
  • Avalon, Sortiara, Magusar, Illecebra, Monstrux, Librom, Anrakh, Erenia, Nihil, Venatar, Militar, Radux, Carnatux, Vidiara, Aurex, Cassus, Sympathia, Regia, Camella, King Rex, Sorora, Rozia, Vigo, Sibylla, Similia, Kalem, Red Hood, Calixto, Aegrus, Persapius, Terrwyn, The Reaper and others - Soul Sacrifice/Soul Sacrifice Delta
  • Beck, Call, Tyger and Gofer - Red Ash: The Indelible Legend
  • Eag, Chobi, Wukan and Peguin - Kaio: King of Pirates
  • Subaru Shidou, Towa Wakasa, Kouta Meoshi, Ayumu Shirabe, Kimimaru Urabe, Ryuusei Mitarashi and Makoto Mikami - Sweet Fuse: At Your Size
  • James Bond, M., Moneypenny, Q., Charles Robinson, Natayla Simonova, Jack Wade, Alec Trevelyan, Xenia Onatopp, General Arkady Ourumov, Boris Grishenko, Valentin Zukovsky, Dimitri Mishkin, Scientist (Male) and Scientist (Female) - GoldenEye 007
  • Joanna Dark, Jonathan Steinberg, Daniel Carrington, Velvet Dark, Chandra Sekhar, Elvis, Zhang Li, Mai Hem, Nathan Zeigler, Cassandra De Vries, Trent Easton, Skedar King, Dr. Eustace Carroll, Mink Hunter, Mr. Blonde and others - Perfect Dark/Perfect Dark Zero
  • Kameo, Kalus, Mystic, Ortho, Thorn, Halis. Lenya, Yeros, Warrior Trainer, Farron, 40 Below, Ash, Chilla, Deep Blue, Flex, Major Ruin, Pummel Ward, Rubble, Snare, Thermite and others - Kameo: Elements of Power
  • Aganos, Arbiter, ARIA, Cinder, Eagle, Eyedol, Fulgore, Gargos, General RAAM, Glacius, Hisako, Jago, Kan-Ra, Kilgore, Kim Wu, Maya, Mira, Omen, Black Orchid, Riptor, Sabrewulf, Sadira, Shadow Jago, Shin Hisako, Spinal, Chief Thunder, TJ Combo and Tusk - Killer Instinct
  • Juno, Vela, Lupus, Floyd, King Jeff, Magnus, Midge, Mizar, Lurg, Barry, Gimlet, Ivana Bear and Mole Brothers (Farmer, Fernando, Fishface) - Jet Force Gemini
  • Cooper, Amber, Crivens, Ma Soupswill, Mr. Ribs, Fiddlesworth, Babs Buffbrass, Dr. Krackpot, Baron von Ghoul, The Reaper, Hunchback, Warlock, The Captain, Roger the Cabin Boy, Dropper Shocker, Gwenyth, Clive and Roysten the Goldfish - Grabbed by the Ghoulies
  • Crazy Dave, Nate Timely, Patrice Blazing, Penny, Stinky the Snail, Bernie the Bee, Travel Log, Raptor, Stegosaurus, Pterodactyl, T. Rex, Ankylosaurus, Brontosaurus, Dr. Zomboss, Various Plants & Zombies and others - Plants vs. Zombies/Plants vs. Zombies: Journey to the West/Plants vs. Zombies Social Edition/Plants vs. Zombies Adventures/Plants vs. Zombies 2/Plants vs. Zombies 2 (Chinese version)/Plants vs. Zombies Online/Plants vs. Zombies: Garden Warfare/Plants vs. Zombies: Garden Warfare 2/Plants vs. Zombies: All Stars/Plants vs. Zombies Heroes/Plants vs. Zombies: Battle for Neighborville/Plants vs. Zombies 3/Plants vs. Zombies 2 Reflourished/Plants vs. Zombies: Battle Evolve/Plants vs. Zombies: Strikes Back/Plants vs. Zombies: Battle Evolve 2
  • Otto, Mina, Balloony, Suneko, Shoy, Kyabo, Pixie, Squid, Danny, Nino and others - Dodgeball Academia
  • Steve, Alex, NPC Villagers, Iron Golem, Snow Golem, Creeper, Jesse and the Gang, Petra & Llama, Ivor, Olivia, Ellegaard the Redstone Engineer, Soren the Architect, Gabriel the Warrior, Mangus the Rogue, Axel, Lukas, Reuben the Pig, Wither Storm, Aiden, Cassie Rose/The White Pumpkin & Winslow the Cat, PAMA, Emily, Mevia, Hadrian, Otto, Vos, Jack, Prismarine Colossus, Romeo/The Admin, Fred, Xara, Harper, Valorie, Hex, Adriene, Hal, Archie the Arch-Illager, Vengeful Heart of Ender, Foresight, Action, Knowledge, The Unbreakable, The Devourer, The Beast, The Great Hog, Various Mobs and others - Minecraft/Minecraft Story Mode 1 & 2/Minecraft Dungeons/Minecraft Legends
  • Agent Cobalt and Various Protobots - Cobalt (video game)
  • Naia, Naiee, The Lady and Gryphon - Brothers: A Tales of Two Sons
  • King Slime, The Eye of Cthulhu, The Eater of Worlds, Brain of Cthulhu, Queen, Skeletron, Dungeon Guardian, Deerclops, Wall of Flesh, Queen Slime, The Twins, The Destroyer, Skeletron Prime, Ocram, Plantera, Empress of Light, Golem, Duke Fishron, Lunatic Cultist, The Celestial Towers (Vortex, Nebula, Solar & Stardust Pillar), Moon Lord (Cthulhu) and others - Terraria
  • Naughty Bear, Chubby & Giggles, Cozy, Nibbles, Sunbeam, Sunbear, Daddle, Cop Gordon, Danger Bear, Captain Bear Beard and others - Naughty Bear
  • Various Armies - Heavy Weapon
  • Cole Trickle, Rowdy Burns and Russ Wheeler - Days of Thunder
  • Dallas, Hoxton, Wolf, Chains, Bain, Matt, Clover, Dragan, Jacket, Bonnie, Sokol, Jiro, Bodhi, Jimmy, Sydney, Rust, Scarface, Sangres, Duke, Ethan & Hila, Joy, Ilija the Sniper, Bile, Alex & George, The Spotter, Twitch and others - Payday/Payday 2
  • Samuel "Sam" Porter Bridges, BB28/Lou, Bridget Strand, Die-Hardmen, Dr. Rougeot "Deadman" Melillo, Samantha America "Amelie" Strand, Heartman, Malingen "Mama", Lockne, Fragile, Igor & Viktor Frank, Lucy Strand, Higgs Monaghan, Clifford "Cliff" Unger and others - Death Stranding
  • Jesse Faden & Polaris, Zachariah Trench, Broderick Northmoor, Theodore Ash Sr., Dr. Casper Darling, Emily Pope, Dr. Raya Underhill, Dr. Theodore Ash Jr., Dr. Saba, Dr. Hubert Tan & Dr. Carla Vaughn, Helen Marshall, Lin Salvador, Simon Arish, Rupert Wells, Kevin Horowitz, Lopez, Ramsay, Alberto Tommasi, Frederick Langston, "Ahti", William Kirklund, Phillip Philson, Jeanne Gibbs and others - Control (video game)
  • Lieutenant Karl Fairburne, Dr. Efram Schwaiger, Dr. Hermann Wolff, General Hans von Eisenberg, Colonel Muller, Dr. Gunther Kriedl, Major General Rodebrach, Brauer, Captain Harry Hawker, Colonel Jack Weaver, General Dwight D. Eisenhower, Mother Hen, Sofia Di Rocco, Giancarlo, Lucio Baptiste, Salvatore Dinelli, Mafioso, General Heinz Böhm, Dr. Andreas Kessler, Major Klaus Rothbauer, General Tobias Schmidt, Piero Capo, Gino Laterza, Admiral Herman Richter, Professor Wilhelm Bosch, Dr. Antonello Galvani, Veriana Galvani, Charlie Barton, Marie Chevalier, Lieutenant Jeff Sullivan, Obergruppenführer Abelard Möller and others - Sniper Elite
  • Roland, Mordecai, Lilith, Brick, Claptrap, Angel, Dr. Zed Blanco, Theodore ‘’T.K.’’ Baha, Shep Sanders, Ernest Whitting, Lucky Zaford, Scooter Hodunk, Helena Pierce, Marcus Kincaid V, Dr. Patricia Tannis, Crazy Earl, ‘’Mad’’ Moxxi Hodunk, Athena, Mr. Blake, Axton, Maya, Salvador, Zer0, Krieg, Gaige, Tiny Tina, Ellie Hodunk, Sir Hammerlock, Michael Mamaril, Jimbo ‘’Papa’’ Hodunk, Tector Hodunk, Mick Zaford, Peter Zaford, Karima, Dave, Timothy Lawrence/Handsome Jack, Nisha Kadam, Wilhelm, BNK-3R, Hunter Hellquist, Saturn, The Warrior, The Bandits (Captain Flynt, Boom-Bewn, Flanksteak, Bad Maw, Face McShooty, Flesh-Stick), Lady Aurelia Hammerlock, Janey Springs, Nurse Nina, Harold Tassiter, Huxter T. Meredith/The Meriff, Davis Pickle, Moserah Hayussinian Yan-Lun al-Amir ‘’Moze’’ Andreyevna, Amara, Zane Flynt, FL4K, VR-0N1CA/Veronica, Maurice, Vaughn, Vic, Completely Sane Sid, Buff Film Buff, Pappy, Edgren, Ma & Pa Honeywell, Tyreen & Troy Calypso, Fiona, Rhys, Sasha and others - Borderlands
  • Tiny Tina, Valentine, Frette, Butt Stallion, Paladin Mike, Torgue, Fairy Punchfather, Izzy, Bones Three-Wood, Wastard, Vesper, Blightcaller, Brr-Zerker, Clawbringer, Graveborn, Spellshot, Spore Warden, Stabbomancer and others - Tiny Tina's Wonderlands
  • Ryley Robinson, Sandra, Berkeley, CTO Yu, Al, Paul Torgal, Bart Togal, Marguerit Maida, Craig McGill, Robin Ayou, Sam Ayou, Alterra Personnel (Fred Lachance, Jeremiah Murgle, Emmanuel Desjardins, Zeta Landon, Lillian Bench, Parnav Ivanov, Danielle Palenti, Vinh Pham & Alexis Rieddell), Al-An, Various Fauna of The Carter, Various Fauna of Sector Zero and others - Subnautica
  • Guybrush Ulysses Marley-Threepwood, Elaine Marley-Threepwood, G.P. LeChuck the Ghost Zombie Pirate, The VooDoo Lady, Stan S. Stanman, Wally B. Feed, Murray the Demonic Talking Skull, Herman Toothrot, Carla the Sword Master, Meatbook, Otis, Largo LaGrange, The Barbary Coast (Haggis McMutton, Cutthroat Bill & Edward "Snugglecakes" Van Helgen), Captain Rene Rottingham, Ozzie Mandrill, Le Marquis de Singe, Morgan LeFlay, Coronado De Cava, Reginald Van Winslow, Rapp Scallion, Rum Rogers Sr., Men of Low Moral Fiber (Frank, Fred & Fin), Lookout, Estevan, Mancomb Seepgood, Cobb, Spiffy the Dog, Bart, Fink, Stan, Rapp Scallion, Barkeeper, Bernard the Cook, Woody the Woodsmith, Slappy Cromwell, Kenny Falmouth, Captain Blondebeard, Catapult Operator, Ignatius Cheese, Whipp, Thrawtle & Digg, Hugo, Mr. Quidworth, Brittany, Mister Santiago, Castaneda, Freddie, Deadeye Dave, The Monkey Island Cannibals and others - The Secret of Monkey Island/The Curse of Monkey Island/Escape from Monkey Island/Tales of Monkey Island/Return to Monkey Island
  • Chai, Peppermint, Macaron, CNMN, Rekka, Korsica, Zanzo, Mimosa, Roquefort, Rahnuma Panthaky, Kale Vandelay and others - Hi-Fi Rush
  • The Vault Dweller, Jacoren/Vault 13 Overseer, Ian, Tycho, Katja, Aradesh, Tandi, Sheriff Killian Darkwater, Gizmo, Set, Nicole, John Maxson, Vree, Rhombus, ZAX, The Master/Richard Grey, The Lieutenant/Lou Tenant, Morpheus, Harry, The Chosen One, Sulik, Vic, John Cassidy, Marcus, Myron, K-9 the Cyberdog, Robodog the Cyberdog, Goris, Skynet, Lenny, Pariah Dog, Miria & Davin, Dogmeat the Dog, The Elder, Hakunin, First Citizen Joanne Lynette, Senior Councilman McClure, Big Jesus Mordino, John Bishop, Louis Salvatore, Orville Wright, Metzger, Shadow-Who-Walks, Roger Westin, Frank Horrigan, President Dick Richardson, Vice President Daniel Bird, Doctor Schreber, The Enclave Communications Officer, Sergeant Arch Dornan, Dr. Charles Curling, Sergeant Granite, Kaga, Carol & Greta, Mr. Crowley, Ahzrukhal, Cerberus, Sydeny, Griffon, Snowflake, The Cavarn Merchants (Crazy Wolfgang, Crow, Doc Hoff and Lucky Harith), Machete & Dominic Ellsadro, Tanya Christoff, Scott Wollinski, Sierra Petrovita, Ronald Laren, Red, Shorty, Bittercup, Kimba, Sticky, Dusty, Dr. Stanislaus Braun, George Neusbaum, Pat Neusbaum, Timmy Neusbaum, Roger Rockwell, Janet Rockwell, Mabel Henderson, Martha Simpson, Bill Foster, T. Dithers, President John Henry Eden, Colonel Augustus Autumn, Eulogy Jones, Forty, Grouse, Pronto, Carolina Red, Cutter, Ymir, Jotun, Leroy Walker, Silas, Three Dog, Uncle Leo, Agatha, Smiling Jack, Daniel Littlehorn, Mel, General Constantine Chase, Benjamin Montgomery, General Jingwei, Wernher, Ishmael Ashur, Midea, Brand, Everett, Professor Calvert, Desmond Lockheart, Tobar the Ferryman, Obadiah Blackhall, Nadine, Sally, Somah, Elliott Tercorien, Paulson, Toshiro Kago, Arcade Israel Gannon, Craig Boone, Raul Alfonso Tejada, Rose of Sharon "Cass" Cassidy, Lilian "Lily" Marie Bowen, Veronica Renata Santangelo, ED-E, Rex the Cyberdog, Deputy Beagle, Logan, Rhonda, Private Halford, Orris, Ted Gunderson, President Aaron Kimball, Ambassador Dennis Crocker, Thomas Hildern, Angela Williams, Keely, Fantastic, General Lee Oliver, Colonel James Hsu, Colonel Cassandra Moore, Major Dhatri, Lieutenant Carrie Boyd, Captain Ronald Curtis, Sergeant Daniel Contreras, Corporal William Farber, Private Christina Morales, Major Joseph Polali, Quatermaster Carl Meyes, Tech Sergeant Reyes, Dr. Alex Richards, Private James Sexton, Major Knight, First Sergeant Astor, Private Kyle Edwards, Chief Hanlon, Ranger Jackson, Ranger Andy, Ranger Ghost, Ranger Milo, Lieutenant Gorobets, Sergeant Bitter-Root, Corporal Sterling, Corporal Betsy, 10 of Spades, Manny Vargas, Corporal Mags, Private Razz, Private O'Hanrahan, Private Poindexter, Captain Gilles, Lieutenant Markland, The Arms Merchant, The NCR Health Inspector, Captain Parker, Private Halford, Colonel Royez, Caesar, Lucius, Vulpes Inculta, Antony, Otho, Siri, Melody, Legate Lanius, Aurelius of Phoenix, Decanus Severus, The Canyon Runner, Cursor Lucullus, Silus, Picus, Dead Sea, Alexus, Karl, Cato Hostilius, Gaius Magnus, Robert Edwin House, Victor, Mr. New Vegas, Jane, Benny, Swank, Tommy Torini, Billy Knight, Hadrian, The Lonesome Drifter, Bruce Isaac, Yes Man, Marjorie, Mortimer, Philippe, Chauncey, Heck Gunderson, Nero, Big Sal, Cachino, Clanden, Troike, Joana, Dazzle, Sarah Weintraub, Michael Angelo, Walter & Ethel Phebus, Mister Holdout, Doc Mitchell, Trudy, Sunny Smiles, Chet, Chomps Lewis, Jas Wilkins, Snuffles the Mole Rat, Johnson & Ruby Nash, Primm Slim, Jeannie May Crawford, Cliff Briscoe, No-Bark Noonan, Ada Straus, Old Lady Gibson, The Forcaster, Alexander, Burt Gunnarsson, Keith, Frank Wheathers, James & Francine Garret, Caleb McCaffery, Fisto, Rotface, Mick & Ralph, Dixon, Genaro, Santiago, Lady Jane, Grecks, Beatrix Russell, Old Ben, Red Lucy, Mean Sonofabitch, Marco, Pretty Sarah, Sweetie, Maude, Jimmy, Dermot & Saint James, Crandon, Jules, Keene, Doc Henry, Calamity, Mother Pearl, Loyal, Jack, Pete, Raquel, Argyll, Jason Bright, Chris Haversam, Harland, Elder Nolan McNamara, Elder Paladin Edgar Hardin, The Motor-Runner, Cook-Cook, Violet, Driver Nephi, Duke, Daniel, Julie Farkas, Bert Gunnarsson, Doctor Usanagi, Emily Ortal, Ignacio Rivas, Bill Ronte & Jacob Hoff, Papa Khan, Regis, Jack & Diane, Jerry the Punk, Jessup, McMurphy, Chance, Melissa Lewis, Oscar Velasco, The King, Pacer, Eddie, Scrambler, Hannigan, Carter, Meyers, Boxcars, Oliver Swanick, Joe Cobb, Samuel Cooke, Gloria Van Graff, Jean-Baptiste Cutting, Simon, Alice McLafferty, Ringo, Blake, Janet, Tabitha, Davison, Festus, Malcolm Holmes, Allen Marks, Tomas & Jacklyn, Sammy & Pauline Wins, Miss Fortune, Dog/God, Christine Royce, Dean Domino, Father Elijah, Vera Keyes, Frederick Sinclair, Randall Dean Clark, Follows-Chalk, Waking Cloud, Joshua Graham, Salt-Upon-Wounds, Jed Masterson, Stella, Ricky, The Think Tank, The Inhabitants of the Sink, The Stealth Suit Mark II, Dr. Mobius, Roxie the Cyberdog, The Courier's Brain, Dr. Whitley, The Solo Survivor, Shaun, Shaun II, Preston Garvey, Paladin Danse, Deacon, X6-88, Cait, Curie, John Hancock, Robert Joseph MacCready, Strong, Ada, Old Longfellow, Porter Gage, Codsworth, Piper Wright, Nick Valentine, Elder Arthur Maxson, Paladin Brandis, Lancer-Captain Kells, Knight-Captain Cade, Knight Rhys, Proctor Ingram/IG-444PR, Proctor Quinlan/QN-448PR, Proctor Teagan/TG-477PR, Senior Scribe Neriah/NR-490SS, Scribe Haylen/HN-118FS, Desdemona, Tinker Tom, Doctor Stanley Carrington, Glory/G7-81, Drummer Boy, P.A.M., Tommy Whispers, High Rise, Ricky Dalton, Madison Li, Clayton Holdren, Allie Filmore, Justin Ayo, Alan Binet, Conrad Kellogg, A-2018, XPN-20A, & Z4K-97B, Z2-47, X9-27, Brian Virgil, Liam Binet, Lawrence Higgs, Max Loken, Alana Secord, Sturges, Mama Murphy, Jun & Marcy Long, Kessleer, Trashcan Carla, Lucas Miller, Cricket, Doc Weathers, Old Man Stockton, Deb, Kay & Meg, The Savoldis (Joe & Tony), Austin Engill, Katy Pinn, Gwen McNamara, Robert & Tina De Luca, Miranda Song, Dr. O. Olivette, Ronnie Shaw, Sarge, The Cabot Family (Emogene, Jack, Lorenzo & Wilhelmina), Edward Deegan, Wiseman, Holly, Arlen Glass, Jared & Gristle, Ack-Ack, Boomer, Tower Tom, Red & Lily, Slag & Bedlam, Bosco, Judge Zeller, James Wire & Gabriel/B5-92, Captain Sally, Sinjin, Avery, Captain Wes, Lieutenant Clint, Sergeant Baker, Tessa, Bullet, The Vault 111 Overseer, Rex Goodman, Curator Givens, Kat & Gus, Manta Man, Pickman, Professor Goodfeels, Eddie Winter, Captain Zao, Barney Rook, Tommy Lonegan, Parker Quinn, The Mysterious Stranger, The Mechanist/Isabel Cruz, Jezebel, Overseer Valery Barstow, Candidate One, Candidate Two, Clem, Ted Reily, Sinner, Mayor McDonough, Vadim & Yefim Bobrov, Henry Cooke, Myrna, Arturo Rodriguez, Moe Cronin, Doctor Sun, Doc Crocker, Solomon, Takahashi, Sheng Kawolski, Nat Wright, Travis Miles, Ellie Perkins, Dr. Duff, Paul Pembroke, Colette Cooke, Sheffield, KL-E-O, Whitechapel Charlie, Daisy, Rufus Rubins, The Vault-Tec Sales Representive, Kent Connolly, Bobbi No-Nose, Ham, Fahrenheit, Magnolia, Irma, Doctor Amari, Marowski, Finn, Captain Avery, Allen Lee, Brooks, Mitch, Teddy Wright, The Mariner, Cassie Dalton, Andre Michaud, "Small" Bertha, DiMA, Faraday, Chase, Kasumi Nakano, Cole, Miranda, Cog, Jule, Aster, High Confessor Tektus, High Confessor Martin, Grand Zealot Brian Richter, Zealot Ware, Zealot Theil, Sister Gwyneth, Brother Devin, Brother Kane, The Archemist, Captain Arnold Wabash, Maxwell, Pearl, Ezra Parker, Gilda Brscoe, Keith McKinney, Santiago Avida, Bert Riggs, Julianna Riggs, Erickson, Grun, Uncle Ken, The Overboss Colter, Nisha, Savoy, Dixie, Mason, Mags Black, William Black, Lizzie Wyath, Mackenzie Bridgeman, RedEye, Harvey, Fritsch, Shank, John -Caleb Bradberton, Cito, Oswald the Outrageous, Rachel Watkins, Sam Teller, Evan , Dara Hubbell, Paula Plumbkin, Horseman of the Apocalypse, The Coach, The Wizard of Water, Big Wes, Bugle Boy & The Editor, The Vault 76 Overseer, Kesha McDermont, Reverend Delbert Winters, Hank Madigan, Heather Ellis, Tiffany Brantley, David Thorpe, Rose, Rosalynn Jefferies, Margie McClintock, Meg Groberg, Gentleman Johnny Weston, Lou, Ra-Ra & Gail, Weasel, Rocksy, Wren, Raf, Caleb Fisher, Sheena, Burke, Pierce, Needles, Eightball and Dillo, MODUS, President Thomas Eckhart, Jefferson Grey, Shannon Rivers, Frederick Rivers, Olivia Rivers, Senator Sam Blackwell, Raleigh Clay, Ella Ames, Paige, Ward, Penelope Hornwright, Jen, Agent Mochou, Sunny, Captain Oliver Fields, Paladin Elizabeth Taggerdy, Senior Knight Ted Wilson, Knight Johnny Moreno, Squire Gary Weber, Squire Hannah de Silva, Initiate Vernon Dodge, Grant Macnamara, Rachel Pryce, Tex Rogers, Paladin Leila Rahmani, Knight Daniel Shin, Scribe Odessa Valdez, Initiate Russell Dorsey, Dr. Edgar Blackburn, Dr. Farha, Nellie Wright, Dr. Jain, Sofia Daguerre, Beckett, The Scorchbeast Queen, Grahm, Mad Dog Malone, Purveyor Murmrgh, The Imposter Sheepsquatch, Duchess, Earle Williams, Carlo & Dino, Julie and others - Fallout
  • William "B.J." Blazkowicz, The OSA Director, Caroline Becker, Erik Engle, Hans Schmidt, Fergus Reid, Probst Wyatt III, Anya Oliwa, Klaus Kreutz, J, Tekla, Bombate, Bobby Bram, Max Hass, Set Roth, Private Prendergast, Ludwig Kessler, The Black Marketeers (Anton Kriege, Stefan Kriege & The Vendor), The Golden Dawn (Dr. Leonid Alexandrov, Sergei Kovlov & Pavel Cherny), The American Resistance (Grace Walker, Super Spesh, Horton Boone, Paris Jack & The Professor), The Kreisau Circle, Jess & Soph Blazkowicz, Abby Walker, Wilhelm "Deathshead" Strasse, Helga von Bulow, Marianna Blavatsky, Heinrich Himmler, Hans Grosse, General Viktor Zetta, Frau Irene Engel, Bubi, Friedrich Keller, Anton Krieger, Rudi Jäger, Helga von Shabbs, Emmerich Schreiner, Rip Blazkowicz, Gruber, Adolf Hitler, Helene Winter, Roderick Metze, Lothar Brandt, Julie Brandt, General Winkler, Lopers, Proto-Soldiers, Super-Soldiers, Elite Guards, Black Guards, Venom Soldiers, Zombies, Dark Knights, Olaric, Heinrich I, Baltisches Augue, The London Monitor, The Knife, Shamblers and others - Wolfenstein
  • Corvo Attano, Emily Kaldwin, Jessamine Kaldwin, Daud, Billie Lurk, The Outsider, The Void, Farley Havelock, Treavor Pendleton, Teague Martin, Piero Joplin, Callista Curnow, Wallace Higgins, Lydia Brooklaine, Cecilia, Samuel Beechworth, Hiram Burrows, Thaddeus Campbell, Pendleton Twins (Custic & Morgan), Anton Sokolov, Lady Boyle, Morris Sullivan, Thomas, Bundry Rothwild, Arnold Timsh, Leonard Hume, Edgar Wakefield, Delilah Copperspoon, Captain Geoff Curnow, Meagan Foster, Wyman, Luca Abele, Alexandria Hypatia, Kirin Jindosh, Breanna Ashworth, Armando, Aramis Stilton, Dr. Vasco, Lucia Pastor, Liam Byrne, Yul Khulan, Mortimer Ramsey, Alexi Mayhew, Paolo, Mindy Blanchard, Jeanette Lee, Ivan Jacobi, Shan Yun, Eleuterio Cienfuegos, Dolores Michaels, Lena Rosewyn, Alvaro Cardoza, Warfare Overseers, The Oracler Order, Witches, Grand Guard Officers, Clock Soldiers and others - Dishonered/Dishonered 2/Dishonered: Death of the Outsider
  • The Eternal Champion/Talin, Ria Slimane, Jagar Thorn, General Talin Warhaft, The Agent, Emperor Uriel Septim VIII, Lady Brisienna, King Lysandus, King Gothryd, Queen Aubk-i, Queen Mynisera, Nulfaga, King Eadwyre, Queen Barenziah, Prince Helseth, Princess Morgiah, Princess Elysana, Lord Woodborne, Queen Akorithi, Prince Lhotun, Gortwog, Mannimarco, Zurin Arctus and others - The Elder Scrolls
  • The Doomguy, The Shotgun Guy, Imp, Demon (a.k.a. Pinky) & Spectre, Lost Soul, Cacodemon, Baron Hell & Hell Knight, Pain Elemental, Revenant, Mancubus, Arachnotron, Arch-Vite, Wolfenstein SS, Cyberdemon, Spider Mastermind, Icon of Sin, Mother Demon, Daisy and others - Doom/Doom 2: Hell on Earth/Doom 64/Doom 3/Doom Resurrection/Doom Eternal
  • Becky, Dan Hagar, Durar Hagar, Garan, Halek Hagar, Garan, Jalek Hagar, Loosum Hagar, Phallix Hagar, Sarah Hagar, Janus Outrigger, Johan Outrigger, Juno, Ramos Outrigger, Rikter Outrigger, Rourke and others - RAGE (video game)
  • Colt Vahn, Julianna Blake, Harriet Morse, Wenjie Evans, Egor Serling, Charlie Montague, Fia Zborowksa, Aleksis "The Wolf" Dorsey, "Ramblin" Frank Spicer, Lila Blake, 2-Bit, Pick Rexly and others - Deathloop
  • Aaron Ingram, Abigail Foy, Adrian Holland, Aime Schmidt, Akande Benin, Alan Bianchi, Alejandro Mata, Alex Yu, Alfred Rose, Alice Aiken, Allison Brady, Alika James, Anton Weber, Anastacia Urieges, Anders Kline, Andrea Hudson, Andrew Grey, Angela Diaz, Annalise Gallegos, Anong Lao, Anthony Aquilante, Argenteno Pero, Anna Goldcrest, April McGuire, Ari Liudnarht, Ash Lasair, Augusto Vera, Austin Cool, Bernard Griffith, Beth Ito, Bianca Goodwin, Bill Nixon-Greene, Blaine Cooly, Brandi Poster, Brenda Cabrera, Brett Seydel, Brittany LaValley, Bruce Cobb, Caleb Hawethorne, Carin Buckley, Carlos Popinga, Carol Sikes, Carolyn Wheeler, Chloe Burgess, Chris Wade, Christopher Smith, Clarke Rafferty, Clive Lawrence, Colette May-Schultz, Colton Houston, Conrad Birchman, Cory Richard, Crispin Boyer, Cynthia Dringus, Daisy White, Dan Billingsly, Daniel Landon, Danielle Sho, Darcy Maddox, Dayo Igwe, David Branch, David Simmons, Demetri Bowser, Demian Linn, Diane Washington, Divya Naaz, Donald Hall, Drew Springer, Duncan Krassikoff, Don Davis, Eddie Voss, Edna Burton, Edward Douglas, Ekaterina Mulsaev, Elias Black, Elizabeth Bay, Elle Gold, Emily Carter, Emma Beatty, Emmanuel Mendez, Emmanuella DeSilva, Enoch Kouneva, Eric Berger, Erica Teague, Evan Avery, Evelyn McCarthy, Eve Coolidge, Evgeni Charzov, Frank Jones, Franklin Goode, Franz Klinger, Frederick Steele, Galel Seif, Gary Snow, Garfield Langly, Gennady Mironov, Gerald Wildman, Gordon Bitz, Grant Lockwood, Gregory Kepner, Grete Mikkelsen, Gus Magill, Gustav Leitner, Guy Croal, Guy Jameson, Hadley Dalton, Halden Graves, Hank Majors, Hans Kelstrup, Harley Grainger, Harvey Clausen, Helen Barker-Combs, Heather Bentz, Helen Croft, Hendrik DeVries, Hope Ellis, Hunter Hale, Ian Rolston, Ike Stewart, Indigo Lake, Iris Stein, Ivy Song, Izumi Minami, Jada Marks, Jaden Medina, January, Janos Jozsef, Jason Chang, Jean Faure, Jennifer Lee, Jenni Garbentzoff, Jenny King, Jessica Wiley, Jerome Elliot, Jillian Quigg, Jia Kyung-Ho, Jody Barrett, Joel Weeks, John Haskins, Johnny Brungden, Jordan Yax, Jorgen Thorstein, Jose Costa, Joshua Vanstry, Joseph McSorley, Josh Dalton, Jovan Gravilovic, Julien Bookman, Junior Bookman, Kade Mason, Kane Rosito, Karisma Chouhan, Keira Whitman, Kelly Randolph, Kevin Sabian, Kevin Hague, Kimberly Bomo, Kirk Remmer, Kolya Korneyev, Kristine Lloyd, Lan Nguyen, Lane Carpenter, Laura McAvoy, Laurel Davis, Lawrence Baxter, Leon Woods, Lia Macy, Lily Morris, Lisa Larson, Lizzy Colton, Lloyd Thompson, Lorenzo Calvino, Lucia Jimenez, Luka Golubkin, Luther Glass, Lyn Cloyer, Maliah Folwes, Marc Sellers, Marco Simmons, Marietta Krykos, Mariana Arias, Martin Giroud, Mary Malinaro, Mary Page, Mary Stevens, Mathias Kohl, Matt Cothron, Matthew Connolly, Max Weigel-Goetz, Maxine Ford, Mia Bayer, Mickey Pitt Sr., Miguel Lopez, Mike Devlin, Mike Turner, Mikhaila Ilyushin, Mischa Lazarev, Mitsuko Tokaji, Miyu Okabe, Morgan Yu, Nash Underwood, Natasha Nikova, Neil Warnes, Neno Nikolic, Nicholas Stillwater, Nickie Tannar, Nicole Hague, Nils Kjaegaard, Octavia Figgs, Oscar Groysman, Oliver Benoit, Omar Bolivar, Otto Lauda, Pablo Meyers, Patricia Varma, Patricia Wang, Paul R. Fernandez, Penny Tennyson, Perry Fulbright, Peter Coleman, Phong Vu, Price Broadway, Quentin Purvis, Ramon Ridley, Randall Wood, Randolf Hutchinson, Rani Chaudhary, Raya Leiruat, Regina Sellers, Rich Ivers, Richard Coveney, Riley Butler, Robert Gage, Rodrigo Diaz, Roger Meir, Rodney S. Poole, Rory Manion, Ruby Stone, Sadie Hill, Salman Kapoor, Sam Hertz, Sanjay Puri, Sarah Elazar, Sean Larson, Scott Parker, Skye Braxton, Spencer Ogden, Steve Folson, Steve Mueller, Stone Blanchard, Sylvain Bellamy, Talia Brooks, Tamiko Hayashi, Tana Vale, Terrance Carlisle, Thaddeus York, Thomas Tucker, Tina Snow, Titus Kromwell, Tobias Frost, Todd Matsuyama, Tom Cooper, Trevor J. Young, Umi Isaka, Vanya Razin, Victor Yablonsky, Vincent Schubel, Veer Singh, Walther Dahl, William Yu, Will Mitchell, Yuri Andronov, Yuri Kimura, Zachary West, Zhao Sun and others - Prey (2017 video game)
  • Jacob Boyer, Layla Ellison, Remi De La Rosa, Devinder Crousley, Eva Crescente, Anna Creelman, Joe Creelman, Terrence Hunt, Black Sun, Hollow Man, Bloody Tom, Miss Whisper and others - Redfall
  • Sebastian Castellanos, Myra Hanson, Juli Kidman, Joseph Oda, Oscar Connelly, Dr. Marcelo Jimenez, Nurse Tatiana Gutierez, Valerio Jimenez, Ruvik/Ruben Victoriano, Leslie Withers, The Sadist, Laura, Zehn & Neun, The Keeper, Shade/"Spotlight", The Administrator, William Baker, Liam O'Neal, Yukiko Hoffman, Esmeralda Torres, Julian Sykes, Miles Harrison, Stefano Valentini, Theodore Wallace/Father Theodore, Anima, The Guardian, Obscura, The Watcher, The Effigy, The Matriarch and others - The Evil Within/The Evil Within 2
  • Fatty Bear, Kayla, Kayla's Parents, Jordan, Puppy, Matilda Rabbit, Gretchen, Mouse Clock and Aunt Polly - Fatty Bear
  • SPY Fox, William the Kid, Monkey Penny, Professor Quack, Mr. Udderly, Walter Wireless, Russian Blue, Artmice J. Bigpig, Bea Bear, Captain Drydock, Gilbert, Hong Kong Doodle, Johnny Gecko, Mata Hairy, Mr. Waltz, N.O.G. Guards, President Bull Clinton, Radio Room Rabbit, Sal, Stewardless, Tatooed Sailor, Napoleon LaRoach, Giant Evil Dogbot, Agent Gracefully, Chef Dinah, Cooper, Doll & Lee, Dotti Dash, Elmo, Granny Smith, Haggis, Lenny, Madame LadyBug, Ralph, The Amazing Caped Cod, Victor, Virgil, Professor Quack, Poodles Galore, Plato Pushpin, Chief, Cookie Sushi, Sport, Pias "Pia" Zadonut, Buzz, Flotilla, Ace & Champ, Roger Bear, Trudy Fruit, Bobby Llama, Pins, Stanley Ellington Seagull, Henrietta Havalina, Turtle, Day, Cecil, Harry, Alice, Dusty, Betty and King Konglomerate - Spy Fox
  • Putt-Putt, Pep, Smokey the Fire Engine, Mr. Baldini, Mrs. Pinto, Mrs. Airbag, Baby Beep, Ms. Readview Mirror, Mr. Fenderbender, Jacques, Mr. Parts and Service, Mrs. Pinto, Buster T. Buggy, Clarence, Tami Torpedo, Phineas Fender, Trixie, Bronco, Chuck, Jacques, Clara the Dairy Cow, Frog, Mrs. Bumper, The Animal Jokers, The Birds, The Mice Marching Band, Rover, Mr. Firebird, Robbie Radar, Governor Moonbeam, Man of the Moon, Blue Alien, Blue Bull, Clarence, Cosmic Dust Diner Waitress, Geek Alien, Gert, Glo, Princess Alien, Radio, Red Alien, Two-Headed Secretary, Two-Headed Secretary, Baby Alien, Baby Beep, Blue Wrestler, Butterfly, Fish Aquarium, Mail Alien, Mime Alien, Orange Dog, Purple Cyclops, Robot Mailbox, Strongman Alien, Sunflower Alien, The Mice Family, The Purple Fat Cat Twins, The Sun, Three-Eyed Alien, Baby Jambo, Kenya, Masai, Outback Al, Sammy, Skeeter, Zanzibar, Bobby Seal, Chuck Wagon, King Leo, Queen Leona, Mama Mombassa, Mr. Hippo, Mrs. Boa, Mrs. Giraffe, Patty Wagon, Squidgy Seal, Eensy Weensy Spider, Giant Scary Mouse, Polar Bear, Red Parrot, Sammy, Speaker, The Seals, The Three Lion Aunts, The Rhyming Gibbons, The Penguins, Joking Toucans, The Topiary Creatures, Apatosaurus, Armadillo, Arthur T. Fact, Bird, Ms. Brachiosaurus, Compic Nathan, Darion the Librarian, Jackrabbit, King Chariot, Lurlene, Max Wellington, Merlin the Magician, Miss Electra, Mountain Lion, Mr. Bird, Prairie Dog, Princess Chassis, Pterodactyl, Roadrunner, Silverado Sam, Sir Blaze, Sir Poundalot, Storytime Club, Tobias T. Train, Triceratops, Virgil Clyde, Wheel, Woodward, Redline Rick, Betsy Bulldozer, Bonzo the Cat, Joking Squirrels, Mr. Crankcase, Ms. Widget, Pete Crane, Ralphie, Torvil Tracker, Redline Rick's Crew, Aardvark, Armadillo, Kinkajou, Lemur, Yak, Bart, Belobrodnik Bear, Bette Bandwagon, B.J. Sweeney, BuzzSaw, Eunice, Francine, Hammy, Hank the Security Car, Herb, Honko the Clown, Ivan, Katie Cannonball, Lester, Marie, Marvin the Marvelous, Pearl, Pectro the Strong Man, Phillipe the Flea, Rattle & Catnapper, Reginald Cornelius Andronocles III, Roll Along-Cassidy, Sammy, Sebastian and Terri - Putt-Putt
  • Pajama Sam, Darkness, Otto, King, Carrot, Pajama Cam Customs, Ms. Tree, Rox, Mail Box, Couch, Lamp, Hat Rack, Coffee Table, Bowling Trophy, Stereo Trophy, Fridge, Measuring Cup, Salt & Pepper, Meat Mincer, Knife, Oven, Chicken, Dumbwaiter, The Other Carrots, Wink & Blink, Beethoven Bust, Trombone, Organ, Grandfather Clock, Roger, Jerry, Dan, Chair, Cello, The Wisest Man, Cash Register, Valeria, Sebastian, Algernon, Wishing Well, Toll Bridge, Toaster, Shoes, Larch the Board, Birch, Splinter, Bert the Pencil, Jim Jim the Wrench, Dynamite, Witchers Hats, Safety Barriers, Mark, Sam's Parents, Automated Snowflake Inspector, Captain Gelatin, Clementine, Dust Devil, Earthquaker, Hero Sandwich, Lightning, Milkman, Mother Nature, Pajama Man, Thunder, Velocomometer, Wingnut, Y-Pipe, Andrew Glimmer, Bernie Applebaum, Bill Gate, Brad Carpenter, Chairman of the Board, Courtesy Phone, Foster Boondoggle, George Someone, Jersey Langston III, Pete, Pot of Gold, Rhoda Dendron, Rudy Beagle, Sheila Zywicki, Street Cleaning Bar, Trash Can, Vacuum, Bean 47, Chuck Cheddar, Florette, Granny Smythe, Luke Wigglebig, Balloon Salesman, Bean Foreman, Cookies, Cupcakes, Deconstruction Workers, General Beetfoot, Grouchy Garlic, Gulp, Gumdrops, Jailer, JB, KB, Librarian, Mickey Hollandaise, Muffin, Pierce & Taylor, Rock, Paper, Scissors, Aunt Ethel, Mark, Selma & Selina, Sprinkle, The SSAM Members, The Sweet Troops, Syllabus the Sage, Tom Rutabaga, Zak Zuke, Zing & Dancing Soda Cans, Dirty Sock, Clean Sock, Security Guard, Crane Operator, Grandma Sweater, Nutcracker, Farmer, Sponge, Jacque Scubeau, Bishop, Cook, Hall Monitor, Kids, The Pink Dress, The Green Sweater, The Purple Gloves, Red Balloon, Gray Pants, Green Shirt, Stove, Shirt, Balsa, Orange Pig, Fireflies, Blue Jeans, Brown Jacket, Dr. Grime, Purple Sock, Pajama Man, Dust Bunnies and Bean Doll - Pajama Sam
  • Freddi Fish, Luther, Grandma Grouper, Sam, Boss & Spongehead, Eddie the Eel, Squidfather, Gabby, Mrs. Halibut, Ray, Fiddler Crab, Herman, King Crab, Royal Guards, Jason, Snappy Turtle, Mr. Starfish, Augie, Junkyard Dogfish, Peg-finned Pirates, Phineas McFinn, Mrs. Croaker, The Guppies, Tucker, Mr. Triplefin, Barnacle Bob, Captain Schnitzel, Ray, Casey, Worm, Uncle Blenny, Old Soggy, Gill Barker, Claw, Nadine, Horst Fedders, Pierre the Tailor, Rosy Pearl the Squid, Magenta, Pelican Sam, Calico Catfish, Eight Finger Phil, Goby & Moray, Gruntle, Hammerhead, Luther, Nelson Torso, Orchid, Periwinkle, Sahara Sam, Saltwater Stella, Sawfish, Sheriff Shrimp, U, E. Tippet, Elmer, Fluke, Hungry Shark, Puffy, Shady Shark, Al B. Core, Casey, Clyde, Dadfish, Donna, Earl, Gillian Barker, Kipper, Kit Craftsman, Luther, Marge, Marty's Dogfish, Marty Sardini, Mayor Marlin, Nick, Officer Beverley, Rollo, Still One-Jug Short, Tetras and Xamfear Duncan Dogberry Valentine - Freddi Fish
  • Sunny Day, Vincent (Vinnie) the Gooch, Earl Grey, Barry Dejay, Buddy Cheque, Chuck Downfield, Eric Stream, Pablo Ramon Sanchez, Stephanie Morgan, Dante Robinson, Kiesha Phillips, Kenny Kawaguchi, Vicki Kawaguchi, Ashley Webber & Sidney Webber, Dmitri Petrovitch, Ernie Steele, Kimmy Eckman, Reese Worthington, Mikey Thomas, Ricky Johnson, Tony Delvecchio, Angelica (Angela) Delvecchio, Jocinda Smith, Pete Wheeler, Billy Jean Blackwood, Marky Dubois, Sally Dobbs, Achmed Khan, Gretchen Hasselhoff, Annie Frazier, Jorge Garcia, Maria Luna, Lisa Crockett, Arthur Chen, Samantha Pearce, Joey MacAdoo, Ace Patterson and Jimmy Knuckles - Backyard Sports
  • Trover, Bathtub Guy/George, Bo, Comedy Guy, Old Man Chairorpian, Doopy Dooper, Downgrade Donny, Fat Little Jerk, Gaff, Gail, Glorkon, Herbert, Jim, Klover, Knar, Michael, Mick, Mr. Pop-up, Mr. Stiffy, Upgrade Teddy, Upgrade Tina, Upgrade Tony, Pink Trover, Abstainers and others - Trover Saves the Universe
  • Lizzie, Gene, Kenny, Knifey, Gus, Sweezy, Creature, Lezduit, Clugg and others - High Life
  • Ryan, Muzi, Con, Apeach, Frodo, Neo, Tube, Jay-G, Choonsik and others - PUBG: Battlegrounds
  • Jacob Lee, Dani Nakamura, Warden Duncan Cole, Captain Leon Ferris, Dr. Caitlyn Mahler, Elias Porter, Max Barrow, Keya Barrow, Lili Nakamura, Percy, Kane, Metzger, Prendergast, Tanaka, Juniper, Carol Keller, Lennox, Kroeber, "Bald Gummer" and others - The Callisto Protocol
  • Challus Mercer, Isaac Clarke, Kendra Daniels, Nicole Brennan, Aiden Chen, Hailey Johnston, Captain Benjamin Mathius, Terrence Kyne, Zach Hammond, Jacob Temple, Elizabeth Cross, Ariel Rousseau, Daina Le Guin, Ellie Langford, Gabe Weller, Hans Tiedemann, Foster Edgars, Lexine Weller, Nolan Stross, Victor Bartlett, Spencer Mahad, Tim Caufman, Sam Ackerman, Marjorie Graves, Tucker Edwards, Earl Serrano, Austin Buckell, Jacob Arthur Danik, Jennifer Santos, John Carver, Mark Rosen, Robert Norton, Locke, The Cult Leader, Catherine Howell, Nathan McNeill, Sam Caldwell, Warren Eckhardt, Armado Creeg, Berkoff, Franco Delille, Hodgkens, Sarah Andarsyn, The Unitology Church Minister, Weaver, Abraham Neumann, Brant Harris, Deakin Abbott, Hanford Carthusia, Natalia Deshyanov, Marla Janssen, Tom Sciarello, Vera Cortez, Various Necromorphs and others - Dead Space/Dead Space 2/Dead Space 3/Dead Space: Extraction
  • Dr. Erik Tidemann, Lieutenant Min Liang Fan, Ghost, Wade Woodson, Captain Dave “Killer” Carlson, Maj. Vera Prasad, Hernán "Snake" Vargas, Angela Deth, Gilbert "Thrasher" Sagarra, Hell Razor, Ace, Ashley Brygo, La Loca & Rook, Dr. Rose, Vulture’s Cry, Ralphy Parker, Scotchmo, Aidian "Chisel" Bomositabo, Pizepi Joren, Takayuki, Lexcanium, Corran Cain, Dan Q, Gary "NaCI" Wolfe, Fred "Pistol Pete" Pettersen, Brother Neil Thomas, Ertan, Marshal Darius Kwon, Lucia Wesson, Private Jodie Bell, Fishlips, Ironclad Cordite, Party Pal, Victory “Vic” Buchanan, Morningstar, Irvin John Finster, The Cochise Al, Matthias, Tinker, The Machine God, Dugan, Sal Buchanan/The Patriarch, Liberty Buchanan, Valor Buchanan, Jackie, Dan Citrine, Felicia, Mayor Pedros, Mort, Christina, Ralf, Redhawk, Covenant, Dr. Mike Scott, Mad Dog Fargo, Metal Maniac, VAX, Ellen, Laurie, Head Crusher, Faran Brygo, Charmaine, Max, Night Terror, Quarex, The Provost and others - Wasteland/Wasteland 2/Wasteland 3
  • Julius Little, Troy, Johnny Gat, Dex, Lin, Benjamin King, Warren Williams, Anthony "Big Tony" Green, Tanya Winters, Levar, Hector Lopez, Angelo Lopez, Victor Rodriguez, Luz Avalos, Manuel Orejuela, William Sharp, Joseph Price, Samson, Will, Samantha, Wheel Woman, Johnny Gat, Shaundi, Pierce, Carlos, Aisha, Tera, Tobias, Laura, Mr. Wong, Maero, Donnie, Matt, Jessica, The General, Mr. Sunshine, Veteran Child, Mark Gabby, Shogo Akuji, Kazuo Akuji, Jyunichi, Dane Vogel, Troy, Jaime, Dex, Eric Gryphon, Josh Birk, Oleg Kirrlov, Angel De LaMuerte, Kinzie Kensington, Zimos, Burt Reynolds, CheapyD, Professor Genki, Jenny Jaros, Johnny Tag, Phillipe Loren, Viola DeWynter, Kiki DeWynter, Killbane, Matt Miller, Cyrus Temple, Kia, Jane Valderamma, Keith David, Asha Odekar, CID, Roddy Piper, Jane Austen, Paul, Emperor Zinyak, Zinjai, The Dominatrix, Cirano the King Velociraptor, Clawz, Jezebel Mephistopheles, Satan, Playa, Eli, Neenah, Kevin, Snickerdoodle the Tabby Cat, Jim Rob, Chuy, Jersey Dan, The Lore Master, Edith Hunt, Winston, MJ, Jerry, Tamira Bowens, Chloe Morris, Amanda Rollins, Jack, Sergeant Vicario, Joannie Utah, Spike Roosvolt, The Sensei, Vivian Huang, Atticus Marshall, Myra Starr, Gwen, Bailey, Johnson, The Collective, Sergio Velez, Chief Michaels, Antonio Espina, Sylvia, Hawk, Emilio, Diamond, & Julian, Davey, Josh & Barb, The Associate, The Nahualli, All People and Alien Ship - Saints Row/Saints Row 2/Saints Row 3/Saints Row 4/Saints Row 5
  • Commander Shepard, Kaidan Alenko, Ashley Williams, Garrus Vakarian, Liara T'Soni, Tali'Zorah, Urdnot Wrex, Richard L. Jenkins, Saren Arterius, Matriarch Benezia, Sovereign, Cerberus, The Thorian, Shiala, Ethan Jeong, Rana Thanoptis, Droyas, Fist, Ventralis, Alestia Iallis, Ka'hairal Balak, Charn, ‘’Lord’’ Darius, Elanos Hailat, Dr. Saleon, Rogue Al, Captain Ventralis, Jeff "Joker" Moreau, Karin Chakwas, Charles Pressly, Gregory Adams, Nihlus Kryik, Din Korlack, Kirrahe, Venari Pallin, David Anderson, Donnel Udina, Steven Hackett, Tadius Ahern, Hannah Shepard, Toombs, Admiral Kahoku, Admiral Mikhailovich, Powell, Martin Burns, Conrad Verner, Chloe Michel, Talitha, Harkin, Khalisah bint Sinan al-Jilani, Emily Wong, Nassana Dantius, Sha'ira, Helena Blake, Charles Saracino, Gianna Parasini, Administrator Bel Anoleis, Lorik Qui'ian, Captain Maeko Matsuo, Sergeant Kaira Stirling, Han Olar, Fai Dan, The Rachni Queen, Vigil, Urdnot Grunt, Jack/Subject Zero, Jacob Taylor, Kasumi Goto, Miranda Lawson, Mordin Sulus, Zaeed Massani, Wilson, Samara, Thane Krios, Amanda Kenson, Legion, Morinth, Harbinger, The Collector General, The Human Reaper, The Shadow Broker, The Overlord/David Archer, The Blood Pack (Aresh Aghdashloo, Kureck, Garm & Weyrloc Guld), The Blue Suns (Harkin, Jedore, Jentha, Warden Kuril, Tarak & Vido Santiago), Eclipse (The Eclipse Commander, Elnora, Captain Enyala, Jaroth, Nassana Dantius & Captain Wesea), Gatatog Uvenk, The Overlord V.I., The Shadow Broker, Tela Vasir, Donovan Hock, EDI, Kelly Chambers, Kenneth Donnelly & Gabby Daniels, Rupert Gardner, The Illusive Man/Jack Harper, Captain Armando-Owen Bailey, Detective Anaya, Nifty Cal, Matriarch Aethyta, Pitne For, Latnar Sidonis, Joram Talid, Kolyat Krios, Dr. Gavin Archer, Blasto, Gunnery Chief, Veetor'Nara, Kal'Reegar, Aria T'Loak, Patriarch, Jonn Whitson, Captain Preitor Gavorn, Warlord Okeer, Urdnot Wreav, Maelon Heplorn, Charr, Niket, Urz, Prazza, Feron, Ronald Taylor, Info Drone/Glyph, Lieutenant James Vega, Javik, David Anderson, Nyreen Kandros, Maya Brooks, Kai Leng, Dr. Eva Core, Henry Lawson, General Petrovsky, Mysterious Figure, Zymandis, Steve Cortez, Samantha Traynor, Diana Allers, Bethany Westmoreland & Sarah Campbell, The Kid, The New Council, Primarch Adrien Victus, Dalatrass Linron, Padok Wiks, Lieutenant Tolan, Major Coats, Tarquin Victus, Jondum Bau, Kahlee Sanders, Captain Riley, Garret Bryson, Ann Bryson, Alex Garneau, Mel, Falere, Rila, ‘’Eve’’, Urdnot Dogg, Jorgal Thurak, Kalros, Geth V.I., Bray, Ahz, Captain Jerrel, Jona Sederis, Sayn, Pathfinder Ryder, Liam Kosta, Cora Harper, Vetra Nyx, Pelessaria ‘’Peebee’’ B’Sayle, Nakmor Drack, Jaal Ama Darav, SAM, Kallo Jath, Dr. Lexi T’Perro, Gil Brodie, Dr. Suvi Anwar, Scott & Sara Ryder, Alec Ryder, Jien Garson, Jarun Tunn, Foster Addison, William Spencer, Tiran Kandros, Nakmor Kesh, Keri T’vessa, Sidera Nyx, Avina, Knight, Nilken Rensus, Nozomi Dunn, Dr. Harry Carlyle, Dea Praeton, Pathfinder Macen Barro, Avictus Rix, Captain Elonis Atandra, Pathfinder Ishara, Sarissa Therisa, Vaderia Damali, Lumont Hayjer, Zevin Raeka, Major Saelen Varn, Dr. Medrow Aden, August Bradley, Chief Grace Lito, Danny Messier, Mayor Priya Blake, Mayor Christmas Tate, Mayor Kariste Archana, The Archon, The Primus, The Cardinal, Archon’s Sword, The Valiant, The Invictor, Behemoth, Moshae Sjefa, Paaran Shie, Evfra de Tershaav, Sahuna, The Roekaar, Akksul, Taavos, Farah Noskos, Annea, Avela Kjar, Calot Guting, Keema Dohrgun, Reyes Vidal, Kaetus, Sloane Kelly, Bain Massani, Umi Henon, Kalinda T'Reve, Kranit, Aroane, Meriweather, Elora, Cassandra, The Scientists, Dirk Barret, Overlord Nakmor Morda, Jorgal Strux, Birtak, Angara Al, The Benefactor, Castic Vakarian and others - Mass Effect/Mass Effect 2/Mass Effect 3/Mass Effect: Andromeda
  • Edward "Eddie" Riggs, Ophelia/Drowned Ophelia, Lars Halford, Lita Halford, Mangus, Ormagöden, The Guardian of Metal, Lionwhyte, The Hunter, Fletus, Dadbat, Kabbage Boy, The First Ones, Aetulia, Emperor Doviculus, Razor Girls, Kill Master, Thunderhog Bassists, Headsplitter, The Baron, Fire Barons, Bouncer, Roadie, Rima, The Zaulia, Metal Beast, Rock Crusher, Kage the Kannonier, Jack the Lift-Op, Keeper of the Sacred Beer Tree, Headbangers, Razor Girls, Grave Digger, Bride, Frightwig, Ratgut, Organist, Lightning Rod, Brood, Reaper, Dirigible, Treeback, Mittens and others - Brütal Legend
  • Patrick Callahan, Scott Johnson, Kevin Connors, Toby Moody, Diego Ayala, Leo Vega, Barry Hutchinson, Casey Stewart, Jack Kelley, Nicholas Peeters, Thomas Janssens, Bruno Silva, Fernando Melo, Thiago Rocha, Felix Wilson, Liam Jones, Louie Sable, Nathan Lee, Rick Silverster, Sun Peng, Wen Liu, Xi Lun, Yuan Shiduo, Zhi Huang, Jakub Krai, Lukas Cerny, Andre Collet, Christian Roman, Lucien Galfione, Sebastien Bertrand, Christian Bergmann, Dominik Jager, Klaus Wolff, Stephen Haas, Sunil Banerjee, Vikas Shukla, Aidan Murphy, Don Murphy, Enzo Frittelli, Raffaele Giordano, Vito Bianco, Hideki Matsuoka, Makoto Nakano, Shiro Yukimura, Sho Okada, Ammar Lim, Mokhtar Chandran, Carlos Alvarez, Gustavo Gonzalez, Jorge Espinosa, Imran Masood, Oskar Symanski, Tomasz Kowalski, Fabio Pereira, Miguel Sousa, Basri Zainal, Audrey Sokolov, Vadim Bogdanov, Yuri Ivanov, Omar Ali, Yousef Mamani, Chang-Su Kai, Choi Song, Alvaro Ortega, Arturo Hernandez, Travis Pastrana, Lorenzo Vela, Paco Fernandez, Rodrigo Marin, Josua Crivelli, Chantree Bantao, Ahmed Bakheet, Alawai Mehra, Saaed Nassar, Brendon Turner, Bright Osemwegie, Callum Kirkwood, Dillon Morgan, Duncan Robertson, Jack Kelly, James Wilson, John Hart, Justin Towell, Liam Drummond, Ross Branton, Will Lincoln, Austin Page, Brad Lester, Earl Harper, Harrison Carter, Jack Greene, James Bryant, Jason Smith, Sam Clark, Zak Mitchell, Nathan McKane, Arron Westley, Rick Scott, Hector Gonzalez, Leo Garnier, Yuki Nakamura, Faisal Mahmoud, Tang Qing, Gabriel Moreau, Sebastian Hansen, Claire Fox, Nikolaos Szabo, Andrey Kokorev, Fabian Sjoberg, Jan Klein, Aleksa Milosevic, Marcel Neuner, Max Lloyd, Joona Saari, Aurora Russo, Javier Medina, James Evans, Cian Doyle, Liam Clark, Jan Dvorak, Elias Kulmala, Robert Sanchez, Mats Janssens, Paul Koch, Rahim Sherrif, Afonso Oliveira, Levin Cavadini, Alejandro Perez, Cristobel Munoz, Kurt Wittenstein, Hugo Bernard, Nicolas Fernandez, Jade Martin, Joseb Hernandez, Evan Kennedy, Leo Turner, Lucas Kelly, Hussein Khan, Alexander Werner, Minato Yoshida, Michael Anderson, Connor Johnson, Jorge Delgado, Francis Martinez, Benjamin Webb, Daniele Moretti, Dawid Zielinski, Otto Lina, Daniel Marsh, Aron Samuelsson, Daniil Romasko, Louis Jacobs, Aadi Rao, Gan Wu, Jesus Navarro, Ryan Thompson Jr., Hayato Matsumoto, Zack Lam, Reece Davies, Davi Azevedo, Emmanuel Fourie, Wang Yi Long, Daan Vos, Xi Liang, Martim Sousa, Aksel Berg, Marcos Ortiz, Kosei Sasaki, Luis Santiago, Maria Torres, Jackson Wilson, Felix Williams, Pau Jimenez, Jules Clement, Harvey Jackson, Nikita Demine, Sigurdur Helgason, Gian Ferrari, Rafael Lima, David Fischer, Aiden Lee, Viggo Lindgren, Mason Campbell, Aaron O’Sullivan, Thomas Lambert, Carlos Munoz, Harry Foster, Leonardo Ricci, Mikael Jokela, Samuel Gonzalez, Toam Sato, Raul Popescu, Pedro Costa, Matteo Esposito, Maxim Sikorski, Jon Magnusson, Felipe Santos, Hunter Green, Som Cai, Ondrej Novak, Sofie Muller, Emil Bjorklund, Hannah Wolf, Manuel Dominguez, Prince Venter, Noah Morgan, Marco Bianchi, Dong Ui, Juan Ruiz, Matheus Dias, Huang Yu Nan, Sarah Petit, Ren Ogawa, Dmitry Arsov, Erik Pederson, Ferds Salazar, Valentin Manzi, Ryan McKane, Lara Carvalho, Yume Tanaka, Claire Webb, Marcus Ado, Ajeet Singh, Mateo Vega, James Randall and Various Drivers - Race Driver: GRID/GRID 2/GRID Autosport/GRID (2019)/GRID Legends
  • Alice Hart, ANNA, Dak Stewart, Dan Hagland, Darius Flynt, Duke Maguire, Hailey Harper, Holly Cruz, Mark Baran, Phoenix Fox, Ramona Cravache, Scott Tyler, Zaki Malik, Amy Simpson, Ashley, Ben Miller, Hospital Record DJs (Chris Goss, Tony "London Elektricity" Colman & Degs), Kiera Harrison, Warren, Don Thompson, Alex Strachan, Jaimin "Jay" Shah, Joel Carter, Robert Glenn, MistaJam, Mike Steele, Rebecca Dawson, Frankie Beaumont, Haley Jackson, Alejandra Navarro Miron, Ramiro Luiz Miron, Juan Maria Garcia, Angelica Garcia, Delores "Lola" Martin and others - Forza Horizon/Forza Motorsport
  • Mark Jamison Sheppard, J.C. Carter, M.O Morelli, Dr. Ignatio Mobius, Seth, Greg Burdette, Michael McNeil, James Solomon, Chandra, Brink, Paul Cortez, Dr. Gabriella Boudreau, Anton Slavik, Oxanna Kristos, CABAL, Cesar Vega, Hassan, Umagon, Tratos, Jack Granger, Sandra Telfair, Kirce James, Redmond Boyle, Kilian Qatar, Ajay, Alexa Kovacs, LEGION, Brother Marcion, Supervisor, Commander Parker, Lillian Parker, Louise James, Wesley Riggs, Evelyn Rios, Sergeant Nash, Gideon, Sister Chavra, Gunter Von Esling, Nikos Stavros, Joseph Stalin, Nadia Zelenkov General Radik Gradenko General Georgi Kukov, The Adviser/Kane, Topolov, Vladimir Kosygin, Robert Bingham, Howard T. Ackerman, Eva McKenna, Lisette Hanley, Warren Fuller, Giles Price, Rupert Thornley, Kelly Weaver, Douglas Hill, Lydia Winters, Anatoly Chedonko, Dasha Fedorovich, General Nikolai/Boris Krukov, Natasha Volkova, Zhana Agonskaya, Nikolai Moskvin, Oleg Vodnik, Gregor Zelinsky, Vera Belova, Emperor Yoshiro, Crown Prince Tatsu, Suki Toyama Shinzo Nagama, Kenji Tenzai, Naomi Shirada, Yuriko Omega, Takara Sato, Shinji Shimada, Izumi and others - Command & Conquer
  • Rolf, Dieter, Frank, Stephanie, Klaus, Billy, Samantha, TJ, Eddie, Chad, Kurt & Todd, Dirt, Jose, Klutch, Melissa, Rachel Teller, Caleb Reece, Nikki Morris, Tommy, Mia Townsend, Rog, Ho Seun/Sonny, Vance Kilic/Taz, Victor Vasquez/Vic, Isabel Diaz/Izzy, Lou Park/Big Lou, Karl Smit/Baron Eugene, James/Earl, Jade Barrett/Jewels, Kira Nakazato/Kaze, Hector Domingo/Ming, Wes Allen/Webster, Joe Vega/JV, Ronald McCrea/Ronnie, Toru Sato/Bull, Clarence Callahan/Razor, Sergeant Cross, Cross's Partner, Neville, Sal Mustela, Wolf, Colin, Angie, Samson, Kenji, Yumi, Darius, Nikki, Sergeant Cross, Flag Girl, Ryan Cooper, Nate Denver, Ray Krieger, Karol Monroe, Aki Kimura, Ryo Watanabe, Krystal Forscutt & Sayoko Ohashi, Chase Linh, Jack Keller, Hector, Zack, Gregory "GMAC" McDonald, Rose, Nickel, Chau Wu, Carmen, Rod Cruz, Marc Demarcher, Nate Denver, Aya Vasquez, Alex Fry, Wade Johnson, Diablo Montana, Ryo Watanabe, Vaughn Gittin Jr., Darren "D-MAC" McNamara, Chris Rado, Tommy Milner, Patrick Soderlund, "Mad" Mike Whiddett, Jamie Campbell-Walter, Matt Power, The Kozeluh Twins (Eric & Marc), Thiago, Omar, Luis, Zarinah, Jawad, Jack Rourke, Sam Harper, Marcus Blackwell, Nikki & Mila, Cesar DeLeon, Calvin Garrett, Eddie Cooke, Uri, Zephyr, F-8, Travis, Spike, Amy, Robyn, Manu, Morohoshi-san, Ken Block, Akira Nakai/Nakai-san, Magnus Walker, Risky Devil, Frederic Aaebo, Bryn, Tyler "Ty" Morgan, Sean "Mac" McAlister, Jessica "Jess" Miller, Ravindra "Rav" Chaudhry, Lina Navarro, La Catrina, Udo Roth, Underground Soldier, Big Sister, "Gallo" Rivera, Faith Jones, Mitko Vasilev, Natalia Nova, Holtzman, HashTiger, Kobashi, Jason Munroe/Barracuda, The Broker, The Collector, The Curator, Ana Rivera, Lucas Rivera, Lt. Frank Mercer, Officer Danny Shaw, Officer Eva Torres, Dex, Wayne, Roshni, Joe, Richie, Raziel, Various Players and others - Need for Speed
  • DJ Atomika, Stryker, Unnamed Female Announcer, Unnamed Male Announcer and Various Cars - Burnout/Burnout 2: Point of Impact/Burnout 3: Takedown/Burnout Legends/Burnout Revenge/Burnout Dominator/Burnout Paradise/Burnout Crash!
  • The Raptor Team (Laurence "Prophet" Barnes, Michael "Psycho" Sykes, Jake "Nomad" Dunn, Martin "Jester" Hawker & Harold "Aztec" Cortez), The Eagle Team (Daniel "Dane" Ostergaard, Stephen "Bandit" Johnson, Philip "Blue Dog" Taylor & Marcus "Bear" Hernandez), Richard Morrison, Clarence Strickland, Sean O'Neill, Commander Emerson, Tim Gillespie, Lt. Bradley, Sgt. Keegan, Martin Badowski, David Rosenthal, Sarah Hanson/Hostage, Lee Kim-sun, Kyong Ri Chan, James "Alcatraz" Rodriguez, Nathan Gould, Jacob Hargreave, Tara Strickland, Dominic H. Lockhart, C. Abao, Chino, Sherman Barclay, Karl Ernst Rasch, Claire Fontanelli, Alpha Ceph and others - Crysis
  • Iolo, Shamino, Dupre, Jaana, Julia, Katrina, Geoffrey, Mariah, Gwenno, Sentri, Gorn, Johne, Maxwell, Toshi, Saduj, Seggallion, Beh Lem, Blaine, Leodon, Leonna, Sherry, Spark, Tseramed, Selina, Boydon, Stefano, Wilfred, Petra, Sethys, Automaton, Ravon, Spector and Various Knights - Lord of Ultima
  • Zevran Arainai, Isabela, Alistair, Anders, Cassandra Pentaghast, Leliana, Loghain Mac Tir, Merrill, Morrigan, Varric Tethras, Cullen Rutherford, The Warden, Dog, Oghran, Shale, Sten, Morrigan, Wynne, Warden-Commander Duncan, Senior Warden Riordan, Ser Jory, Daveth, Avernus, Warden-Commander Sophia Dryden, King Cailan Theirin, Queen Anora Theirin, Teyrn Loghain Mac Tir, Ser Cauthrien, Arl Rendon Howe, Arl Eamon Guerrin, Arlessa Isolde Guerrin, Connor Guerrin, Bann Teagan Guerrin, Teryn Bryce Cousland, Teyrna Eleanor Cousland, Fergus Cousland, Bann Vaughan Kendells, Arl Gallagher Wulff, Arl Leonas Bryland, Bann Alfstanna Eremon, Bann Sighard, Bann Ceorlic, King Endrin Aeducan, Prince Trian Aeducan, Paragon Branka, Hespith, Paragon Caridin, Lord Pyral Harrowmont, Gorim Saelac, Ruck, Dagna, Bodahn & Sandal Feddic, Rica Brosca, Leske, Kalah Brosca, Beraht, Jarvia, Hawke, Bethany Hawke, Carver Hawke, Leandra Hawke, Gamlen Amell, Charade Amell, Orana, Aveline Vallen, Dog, Fenri, Sebastian Vael, Varric Tethras, The Inquisitor and others - Dragon Age
  • Ujishige Daidouji, Natsume, Suzuran, Seren, Mujina, Nobumitsu Tsumori, Yatarō, Kōgyoku, Tamakazura, Toga-Hime, Deathstalker and others - Wild Hearts (video game)
  • Grayson Hunt, Ishi Sato, Trishka Novak, Rell Julian, Whit "Doc" Oliver, General Victor Sarrano, The Skulls and others - Bulletstorm
  • Sean Devlin, Luc Gaudin, Kurt Dierker, Jules Rousseau, Skylar Saint Claire, Veronique Rousseau and others - The Saboteur
  • Faith Connors, Kate Connors, Martin Connors, Erika Connors, Celeste Wilson, Clarence E. Kreeg, Noah Kekai, Icarus, Mercury, Jacknife, Leaf, Drake, Miller, Dogen, Birdman, Nomad, Plastic, Rebecca Thane, Aline Maera, Gabriel Kruger, Isabel Kruger and others - Mirror's Edge
  • Buzz, Ty, Kato, Executioner, Southside Jim, Angel, C.C. Rider, Mad Miles, Heavy Metal, Chainman Eddie, Masked Warrior and others - Pit-Fighter
  • Mortimer Goth, Bella Goth, Cassandra Goth, Alexander Goth, Cornelia Goth, Bob Newbie, Betty Newbie, Robert Newbie Sr., Mags Newbie, Jeff Pleasant, Diane Pleasant, Daniel Pleasant, Jennifer Burb, Angela Pleasant, Lilith Pleasant, Michael Bachelor, Chris Roomie, Melissa Roomie, Frankie Mashuga, Sylvia Marie Mashuga, Tiffany Burb, Brad Burb, John Burb, Lucy Burb, Mama Hick, Elden Hick, Ginia Kat and Various Sims - The Sims
  • Ash, Bangalore, Bloodhound, Caustic, Crypto, Conduit, Fuse, Jericho, Gibraltar, Horizon, Lifeline, Loba, Mad Maggie, Mirage, Newcastle, Nomad, Octane, Pathfinder, Rampart, Revenant, Rosie, Seer, Valkyrie, Wattson and Wraith - Apex Legends
  • DJ, Betty, Captain Knockout, Curveshot Kid, Bally, Z3R0, Veritas Chonky, Zhorely, Police Commissioner Chase, Malcolm Magpie, V.I.P.E.R. Leader, Frogi, Lt. Alex Jackson, Corgan, Princess Charm, Captain Wrangler and Max Splints - Knockout City
  • Lieutenant, Sarge, Ollie, Colonel Ebbets, Dr. Thatch, Huxley, Manon Batiste, Juliette Batiste, The Vino Brothers (Henri, Vincent), Marcel, Louis Metz, Cpt. Riley, Cpt. Halloway, Little Charlie, Commander Logan, Lt. Meglin, Grillo, Dr. Gronek, Rudolf Muller, Egon and Dr. Gronek - Medal of War: Above and Beyond
  • Leo Caruso, Vincent Moretti, Harvey, Ray, Linda Caruso, Alex, Carol Moretti, Emily and Jasmine - A Way Out
  • Cody, May, Rose, Cutie, Dr. Hakim, Moon Baboon, Joy, Vacuum, Giant Beetle, Giant Octopus, Hammerhead, Toolbox, Squirrel Chief and Moles - It Takes Two
  • Ax McGill, Babadoo, Baby Gerts (Gory, Gump, Gabby & Gayle), Baby Mittens (Emily, Sasha, Mikeala, Destry & Princess), Baby Moos (Maisy, Marjorie, Dorothy, Suri & Millie), Betsy Moo, Biff O' Wiggins, Booga, Boots Beaverton, Bruiser Browning, Buckley Beaverton, Buster Maguff, Cody P. Schmee, Dante Babadoo, Duke of Woolington, Frank Hopkins, Gorilla Gert, Gurgles Grimm, Heidi Fawx, Helga Jones, Liberty Poppins, Lola Woolington, Lord Browning, Marion "Fluffy" McCluck, Max Gert, Mooga, Ooga, Paulie Jenkins, Pendleton Puff, Poppa Grimm, R.I.L.E.Y. 3000, Sherman Woolington III, Sir Babadoo, Stinkerton Potts, Stripes Rarrley, Wrinkles Peasley, Xanthor, Zero Bandito, Ziggy Kurl and others - Boom Blox
  • Maxwell "Max" Smalls, Willow Branch, Peter "Pete" Boggs, Ally "Hoops" Nguyen, BURG.L, TAYZ.T, ARC.R, Dr. Wendall Tully, The Brood Mother, The Assistant Manager, The Bird, The Koi Fish, Aphid, Bombardier Beetle, Crow, Gnat, Grub, Ladybug, Larva, Meaty Gnat, Mite, Scarab, Stinkbug, Tadpole, Water Boatman and Weevil - Grounded
  • Even, Dicey, Odd, The Queen, Curious Folk of Random, Seemore, Mannie Dex, The Ghost, Death, Fortune, Mom & Dad, Lucky, Bernard, Ancient Dice, Doctor Cubepants, The Mayor of Two-Town, Neeshka, The Count, The Duke, The Baroness, Lost Girl, Ooma, Rando Dicewice, Cubey, The Card Masters, Charles, Queen of Random, Nanny Fortuna, Royal, The Shadowman, The High Roller, The Bag Brothers and The Dark Lords - Lost in Random
  • Kay - Sea of Solitude
  • Yarny - Unravel
  • Oogie, Broogus, Bubleebu, Flabawaba, Frysiaba, Fryistook, Glob-lob, Kimpoko, Lileepa, Macroneer, Meepers, Microlope, Prunebugs, Salefand, Scrop, Skribskrab, Skuther, Skuzzalope, Starspeck, Striklet, Supupie, Taptup, Bawb, Dolb, Folhees, Gaal, Glarg, Ildeeni, Jowwi, Kkroot, Loobo, Noog, Oog, Simnu, Sporoo, Urgah, Yurgh, Minno, Goldy, Pokey, Chomper, Shyster & Spiked Shyster, Booster, Grubby, Squirty, Stabber, Stabella, Pinky & Punky, Nosey, Ducky, Jawhead, Buzzy & Needle Buzzy, Squiggly, Puffish, Megamouth, Maa, Paa & Juniors, Jetster, Bloato, Snorf and Various Creatures - Spore
  • Guppy, Carnivore, Starcatcher, Sylvester - Insaniquarium
  • Zuma the Frog, Tiki, Zhaka Mu, Baron Digo, Honey Bear, Monkey - Zuma
  • Lex the Bookworm - Bookworm
  • Buzzy - Junior Field Trips
  • Amelia, Rob and Various Characters - Kinect Adventures!
  • Rez, Beach Bro, Leilani, Bzorp, Roxie Roller, Oog Oog, El Zippo, Disco Jimmy, McSkelly, Mr. Happy and others - Beach Buggy Racing/Beach Buggy Blitz/Beach Buggy Racing 2
  • Various JellyCars - JellyCar/JellyCar 2/JellyCar 3/JellyCar Worlds
  • VIC and HEX - Disney Universe
  • Julie, Zeke, Axe Babby, Stanley Decker, Various Zombies and others - Zombies Ate My Neighbors
  • Todd Andrews, Clayton Wade, Takeshi Yukio, Suzi Andrews, Rosa Juarez and Jay Mendez - Pure
  • Detective Maui Mallard, Shabuhm Shabuhm and Hernae - Maui Mallard in Cold Shadow
  • The Gremlins (Gus Gremlin & Gremlin Prescott), Shadow Blot, The Blotlings, The Mad Doctor, Clock Tower, Beetleworx and The Bunnychildren - Epic Mickey
  • Cat, Dog, Duck, Mouse, Pig, Rabbit, Bear, Horse, Monkey, Madam Chuckle, Daffy Don, Flippy, Clerk Will, Clerk Penny, Clerk Clara, Nancy Gas, Stinky Ned, Lil Oldman, Barbara Seville, Sid Sonata, Moe Zart, Clumsy Ned, Franz Neckvein, Barnacle Bessie, Soggy Bottom, Soggy Nell, Sticky Lou, Flim Flam, Julius Wheezer, Mr. Freeze and others - Toontown Online
  • Director, Gary, Rookie, Jet Pack Guy, Aunt Arctic, Rockhopper, PH, Herbert, Klutzy, Dot, Ultimate Protobot 1000, Rocky, CeCe, The Penguin Band, Cadence, Scrooge, Dancing Penguin, Pizza Chef, Hydro-Hopper, Suneroo, Sensei, Bambadee, RodgerRodger, Barista and others - Club Penguin
  • Rallen, Jeena, Aldous/Mr. X, Commander Grant, Professor Wright, Professor Kate, Krux, Maja, Jado, Gelberus, Gronos, Radese, Kotetsu, Gretta, Salia, Kamtoga, Dyrus, Neal, Zig, Beht, Gorrik, Tidy, Scout and Harry - Spectrobes
  • Juliet Starling, Nick Carlyle, Cordelia Starling, Rosalind Starling, Gideon Starling/Dad, Elizabeth Starling/Mom, Junji Morikawa/Sensei, The Dark Purveyors (Zed, Vikke, Mariska, Josey & Lewis Legend), Killabilly, Swan and Various Zombies - Lollipop Chainsaw
  • "Prophet" Dan, Seo-yeon (Doc), Evangelo, Heng, Howard Robert Hoffman, Holly Forrester, Jim Hossler, Karlee Fincher, Christine Tuttle (Mom), Sharice, Tala Yazdi, Elijah Walker, Chenda, Dusty, Jacob, Louie J. Garner, Coach Brynn, General John Phillips, Renfrick, Doctor Rogers, Derek Yazdi, Benjamin Woods & Vanessa Woods, Mother of Worms, Crone, Pusflinger, Slasher, Sniper and Various Riddens - Back 4 Blood
  • The Point Man, Alma Wade, Paxton Fettel, Harlan Wade, Alice Wade, Spencer Jankowski, Norton Mapes, Jin Sun-Kwon, Douglas Holiday, Rodney "Rowdy" Betters, Iain Hives, Genevieve Aristide, T. Atwood, Aldrus Bishop, E. Cotton, Charles Habegger, P. MacReady, Bill Moody, P. Niculescu, D. Passalaqua, A. Shepard, Michael Beckett, Genevieve Aristide, James Fox, Cedric Griffin, Terry "Snake Fist" Halford, Redd Jankowski, Harold Keegan & Manuel "Manny" Flores, Keira Stokes, Richard Vanek, Marshall Disler, Foxtrot 813, Foxtrot 713, Foxtrot Leader, Armacham Pilot, The 3rd Prototype and others - F.E.A.R./F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin/F.E.A.R. 2: Reborn/F.E.A.R. 3
  • The Protagonist, Natsai Onai, Poppy Sweeting, Amit Thakkar, Sebastian Sallow, Ominous Gaunt, Garreth Weasley, Imelda Reyes, Zenobia Noke, Phineas Nigellus Black, Matilda Weasley, Aesop Sharp, Eleazar Fig, Professor Fig, Cuthbert Binns, Mirabel Garlick, Satyavati Shah, Abraham Ronen, Dinah Hecat, Mudiwa Onai, Bai Howin, Chiyo Kogawa, Agnes Scribner, Noreen Blainey, Gladwin Moon, Sirona Ryan, Ruth Singer, Albie Weekes, Gerbald Ollivander, Cassandra Mason, Penny, Victor Rookwood, Theophilus Harlow, Solomon Sallow, Fastidio, Ranrok and others - Hogwarts Legacy
  • Kyle Crane, Jade Aldemir, Rahim Aldremir, Amir Ghoreyshi, Harris Brecken, Lena, Dawud Togan, Zere, Camden, Kadir "Rais" Suleiman, Tahir, Karim, Kaan, Troy, Savvy, Jasir, Ezgi, The Mother, Bilal, Erol Asani, Bozak, Tolga & Fatin, Aiden Caldwell, Mia Caldwell, Lawan, Hakon, Frank, Marwey, Jack Matt, Juan Rainer, Chris Williams, Waltz, Biters, Virals, Goon, Toad, Demolisher, Bomber, Screamer, Volatile, Night Hunter and others - Dying Light/Dying Light: The Following/Dying Light 2
  • The Kid, Rucks, Zulf and Zia - Bastion
  • Reindog - MultiVersus
  • Mayor - Pet Society
  • Maggie - Restaurant City
  • Lord Vortech, Vortech Minion, X-Po, The Tri and others - Lego Dimensions
  • The Astronaut, The Intergalactic Girl, Various Legos Characters and others - Lego Worlds
  • Freddie Mercury, Brian May, John Deacon, Roger Taylor, David Bowie and others - Lego Rock Band
  • Simon the Mouse, Finch the Birdie, Winston the Bulldog, Buck the Werewolf, Jerry the Yeti, Pumpkin the Scarecrow Figure, Priscilla the Vampire, Klaus and others - Infinite Minigolf
  • Sir Gareth, Friar Vic, Dire Wolf, The Stone Golem, The Mountain Troll, Griffin, Dragon, Catapult Bearer, HammerThrower, Swordsman and others - CastleStorm
  • Buddy, Evelyn Gray, Jenny, Roxie Road, Special Agent Walker, Mayor Skip Rogers, Travis, Poppy, Dogwood, Chef Gino Delicio, Derek, Shirley, Patrick Rhino, Luis, Rhonda, Professor Nova, Beebee, Vic Vector, Rosalyn P. Marshall, Wolfah, Preston Winthrop Esquire, Paul Wisniewski and others - My Sims
  • Dr. Wright - SimCity
  • Boy & Blob - A Boy and His Blob
  • Computress, Belladonna, Runty, Fusions and Fusion Monsters - FusionFall
  • Mama, Papa, Ichigo, Yuto, Max the Dog, Ringo, Sakura, Albert, Kate, David, Clara, Maylee, Ivan, Marco, Natasha, The Boy, The Spanish Friend, The German Friend, The Indian Friend, The English Friend and others - Cooking Mama
  • Rayne, Mynce, Marisreq, Damites, Simon & Sigmund Kreig, Dr. Bathory Mengele, Kommando, Von Blut, D. Mauler, Hedrox the Infinite, Severin, Kagan, Professor Trumain, Ephemera, Ferril, Xerx Mephistopheles, Dariel Zerenski, Kestrel, Slezz, Turned & Foreman, Ephemera's Ninja, The Unraveler and others - BloodRayne
  • Mackenzie "Mac" Fraser, Moby Jones, Elise Riggs, Zoe "Royale" Payne, Kaori Nishidake, Jean-Paul "JP" Arsenault, Jurgen Angermann, Hiro Karamatsu, Edward "Eddie" Wachowski, Broderick "Brodi" Ford, Marisol Diaz Delgado, Seeiah Owens, Luther-Dwayne Grady, Martin "Marty" Stiber, Griff Simmons, Allegra Sauvegess, Nate Logan, Viggo Rollig, Tyson Logan, Sid, Skye Simms, Felix Lvesque, Maya Nolet, Alexis "Alex" Moreau, Tane Mumea, Thor "Ty" Thorsen and others - SSX
  • Velouria "Vella" Beastender Tartine, Shay Volta, Rocky Tartine, Harm'ny Lightbeard, Twlya, Curtis, The Dialog Tree, Alex the Dead Eye God, Mom, Dad, The Yarn Pals and Marekai - Broken Age
  • Manuel "Manny" Calavera, Mercedes "Meche" Colomar, Glottis, Salvador Limones, Olivia Ofrenda, Don Copal, Domino Hurley, Hector LeMans, Nick Virago, Eva, The Gate Keeper, Bruno Martinez, Celso Flores, Dockmaster Velasco, Membrillo, Toto Santos, Bibi & Pugsy Peligiano, Cheptio and others - Grim Fandango
  • Ghorin, Rookie One (Male & Female), Turland Hack, Thurlow Harris, Dodonna’s Aide, Dedonna’s Aide, Gamma Base Commander, Jake Farrell, Merrick Simms, Ru Murleen, Zaarin, Admiral Thrawn, Briefing Officer, Priest, Harkov, Kyle Katarn, Jan Ors, Rom Mohc, Imperial VO, Dash Rendar, Leebo, Prince Xizor, Guri, IG-88, Mara Jade, Jodo Kast, Arden Lyn, IMP-22, Kasan Moor, Emkay, Antan Azzameen, Admiral Nammo, Gasgano, Teemto Pagalies, Nawhonic, Cy Yunga, Bozzie Baranta, Bullseye Navior, Fud Sang, Jinn Reeso, Slide Paramita, Toy Dampner, Ben Quadinaros, Ody Mandrell, Ark ‘Bumpy’ Rose, Ebe Endocett, Aldar Beedo, Dud Bolt, Elan Mak, Neva Kee, Boles Roor, Ratts Tyerell, Mars Guo, Wan Sadage, Boss Nass, Watto’s Flunky, Ann Gella, Barbo, Mat Rags, Kreg, Vew Drox, Tomo, Jum Lang, Grendle, Anabar, EV-7GV, DC-10, Neimoidian Controller, General Otto, Lobot, Malakii, Ghia & Tia, Boushh, Pugswis, Tamtel Skreek, Wade Vox, Rhys Dallows, Nym, Vana Sage, Essara Till, Reti, Boss, Gallo, Ecchu, Asha, Rodian Thug, Jin’ha Warrior, Coruscant Informer, Shrivel Braitrand, Tzidik Wrantojo, Occo Ninebar, Scorch Zanales, Kraid Nemmeso, Knire Dark, Cavik Toth, Nym, Harro Ruuk, Tavion Axmis, Galak Fyyar, Morgan Katarn, Desann, Reelo Baruk, Sev’Rance Tann, Bera Kazan, Ulic Qel-Droma, Wookiee, Cydon Prax, Rozatta, Komari Vosa, Meeko Ghintee, Wim “Smootie” Smoot, Longo Two-Guns, Connus Trell, Jervis Gloom, Sebolto, Bendix Fust, Bando Gora Captain, Bastila Shan, Carth Onasi, Darth Malak, Candeous Ordo, HK-47, Jolee Bindo, Juhani, Mission Vao, Master Vrook, Darth Revan, Davik Kang, Gadon Thek, Kebla Yurt, Jaden Korr (Male & Female), Rosh Penin, Alora, Dasariah & Vil Kothos, Marka Ragnos, Lannik Racto, Rax Joris, Captain Sarkli, Tycho Celchu, Derlin, Kreia, Atton Rand, Bao Dur, Visas Marr, G0-T0, Brianna the Handmaiden, HK-47, HK-50, Mira, Sion, Mical the Disciple, Artis, Mandalore, Delta 38, Delta 40, Delta 62, Delta 07, Taun We, Serra Keto, Neimodian Aide, Rune Haaku, Poggle the Lesser, Wat Tambor, Jedi Sniper, Jedi Brute, Neimodian Sniper, Neimodian Brute, Rianna Saren, Sedriss, Zarien Kheev, Slak Sagar, Col Serra, Tionne, Starkiller/Galen Marek, Juno Eclipse, Proxy, General Rahm Kota, Bail Organa, Ozzik Sturn, Shaak Ti, Maris Brood, Kento Marek, Kazdan Paratus, Garm Bel Iblis, Lord Starkiller, Chop’aa Notimo, Kleef, Darth Phobos, Darth Desolous, Rahm Kota, Baron Tarko, Master Satele Shan, Darth Malgus, Akaavi Spar, Andronikos Revel, Arci Jorgan, Ashara Zavros, Baron Deathmark, Corso Riggs, Doc, Doctor Lorkin, Elara Dorne, Ensign Raina Temple, Felix Iresso, Gault Rennow, Guss Tuno, HK-47, Jaesa Willsaam, Kaliyo Djannis, Kira Carsen, Lieutenant Pierce, Lord Scrouge, Lord Zash, Talos Drellik, M1-4X, Mako, Malavai Quinn, Nadia Grell, Risha, SCORPIO, Sergeant Rusk, Skadge, Tanno Vik, Tharan Cedrix, Torian Cadera, Victor Hyllus, Vette, Xalek, Zenith, Ardun Kothe, Bengel Morr, Braden, Commander Harron Tavus, Dartha Baras, Darth Jadus, General Garza, General Rakton, General Var Suthra, Holiday, Jace Malcom, The Keeper, Master Orgus Din, Master Yuon Par, Needles, Overseer Harkun, Overseer Tremel, Vititate, Watcher Two, Bloodworthy, Geris Paelid, Treek, Lana Beniko, Theron Shan, Colonel Darok, Darth Arkous, C2-D4, Shae Vizla, Beryl Thorne, Darth Towrawn, Commodore Maegok, Sgt. Ava Jaxo, Tivva, Ria, Mavra Zane, TC-38, Mak Pra, Darth Ror, Dud Bolt, Nien Numb, Jyn Erso, K-2SO, Director Krennic, Duros, Twi-Lek, Quarren, Sollustan Soldier, Ishi Tib, Weequay, Fey Zara, Garudda the Hutt, Iden Versio, Dal Meeko, Gideon Hask, Garrick Versio, Shriv, ZOE3, Vylip, Black Bishop, Cal Kestis, Greez Dritus, Cere Junda, Trilla Saduri, Saw Gerrera, Prauf, Taron Malicos, Sorc Tormo, Mari Kosan, Nightsister Merrin, Eno Cordova, Jaro Tapal, BD-1, 4-LOM, Cassain Jeron Andor, Chelli Lona Aphra, BB-8, BB9-E, IG-88D, IG-101, IG-102, Chirrut Imwe, Kanan Jarrus, K-2SO, Alexandr Kallus, RC-1138, Cycyed Ock, Jyn Erso, Orson Callan Krennic, Yogar Lyste, Baze Malbus, Mitth'raw'nuruodo, Moroff, Bollie Prindel, Proxinma, Arihnda Pryce, Fenn Rau, Rey, Bodhi Rook, Gar Saxon, Snoke, Hera Syndulla, Talzin, Terex, X-Wing Pilot, TIE Pilot, Kierah “Gunny” Koovah, Gracalia Vatara “Grace” Sienar, Keo Venzee, Feresk “Frisk” Tsaat, Lindon Javes, Terisa Kerrillo, Varko Grey, Rella Sol, Havina Vonreg, Shen, LT-514, Ardo Barodai, Hera Syndulla, Zerelda Sage, Willard Waylin, Rei Sloane, Colonel Gralm, Agent Thorn, Seezeslak, Tara Rashin, Rieve, Aran Tal, Grozz, Sentinel, J-3DI, Sling Shot, Zaina, Utooni, Trandoshans, Other Gungans, Clone Troopers, Imperial Officers, Bounty Hunters, Imperial Agents, Jedi Knights, Jedi Consulars, Sith Inquisitors, Sith Warriors, Smugglers, Troopers and others - Star Wars (video game)
  • Ben, Adrian Ripburger, Maureen Corley, Darrel, Miranda Rose Wood, Emmet, Horrace, Father Torque, Nestor, Bolus, Quohog, Todd Newlan, Suzi, Sid and Mavis - Full Throttle
  • Sheriff Bigby Wolf, Mr. Toad & Toad Jr., The Woodsman, Faith, Beauty, Beast, Colin the Little Pig, Snow White, Ichabod Crane, Bufkin, The Magic Mirror, Lawrence, Tweedle Dee & Tweedle Dum, Gren, Holly, Bluebeard, Jack Horner, Vivian, Georgie Porgie, Nerissa, Dr. Swineheart, Rachel, The Crooked Man, Bloody Mary, The Jersey Devil, Johann, Tiny Tim, Abigail Williams, King Edward, John Proctor, The Knave of Hearts, Original Mary, Dorothy Gale, Tin Woodsman, Scarecrow and others - The Wolf Among Us/The Wolf Among Us 2
  • Clint, Miguel, Jack, Chang and others - 7 Days to Die
  • Wren/Reynolds, Everett, Lucy, Halley, Dorian, Travis/"Tummy", Luke, Seamus, Alan, Malena, Gabe, Zack, Brad, Officer Nichols, Alyssa/"Skeleton", Ruby/"Pirate", Sadie/"Rooster", Claire/"Princess", Scott/"Pirate", Wendell/"Skeleton", Evan/"Abe Lincoln", Brandon/"Hobo", Julian/"Little Devil", Emily/"Witch", Kesley/"Princess", Gus, Dorsilla, BoJonn, Big Bones, Mextel, Araxia, Kronoculus, Dr. Orel White and others - Costume Quest/Costume Quest 2
  • Razputin "Raz" Aquato, Lili Zanotto, Ford Cruller, Camilla "Milla" Vodello, Sasha Nein, Coach Morceau Oleander, Dogen Boole, Bobby Zilch, Chloe Narge, Clem Foote, Crystal Flowers Snagrash, Elka Doom, Elton Fir, Franke Athens, Kitty Bubai, James "J.T." Theodore Hoofburger, Maloof Canola, Melvin "Chops" Sweetwind, Mikhail "Misha" Bulgakov, Milka Phage, Nils Lutefisk, Phoebe Love, Quentin Hedgemouse, Vernon Tripe, Truman Zanotto, Hollis Forsythe, Nick Johnsmith, Larry, Lori, Agent 33, Terryl, Chet & Sherri, Susan, Otto Mentallis, Compton Boole, Cassie O’Pia, Helmut Fullbear, Bob Zanotto, Lucrecia "Lucy" Mux, Adam Joseph Gette, Morris Martinez, Lizzie Natividad, Norma Natividad, Sam Boole, Gisu Nerumen and others - Psychonauts
  • Cuphead, Mugman, Chalice, Porkrind, Elder Kettle, King Dice, Devil, The Root Pack, Hilda Berg, Goopy Le Grande, Cagney Carnation, Ribby and Croaks, Beppi the Clown, Djimmi the Great, Baroness Von Bon Bon, Wally Warbles, Grim Matchstick, Captain Brineybeard, Dr. Kahl's Robot, Cala Maria, Werner Werman, Rumor Honeybottoms, Sally Stageplay, Phantom Express, Tipsy Troop, Chips Bettigan, Pip and Dot, Mr. Wheezy, Hopus Pocus, Phear Lap, Mangosteen, Pirouletta, Mr. Chimes, Glumstone the Giant, The Howling Aces, Moonshine Mob, Mortimer Freeze, Esther Winchester, Chef Saltbaker, Angel and Demon, The Knight and others - Cuphead
  • Argus Pytel, Ronotra Koss, Myryan Magusa, Akyta Dryad, GARAI 75/222876, Durak, Lynthe Ytoo, Wilhelmine Muller and others - Sine Mora
  • Crypto, Queen, Orthopox, General Armquist, President Huffman/Roboprez, Silhouette, Arkvoodle, Gastroenteritis-999, Natalya Ivanova, Agent Sergei, The Freak, Reginald Ponsonby-Smythe, Takoshima Ninja Clans, Shama Llama, Doctor Orlov, Agent Oranchov, Coyote Bongwater, Prudence Kane, Kojira, The Blisk, Milenkov, Sergeant Fauxhall, Veronica Stone, The Master, Vinnie & Mikey Molinari, The Nexos, Dr. C. Curt Calvin, Rolo, Saxon, Henri Crousteau, Emperor Meningitis, Various People, Various Children, Various Elderlies, Various Militaries, Various Armies, Various Polices, Various Creatures and others - Destroy All Humans!
  • Preston Marlowe, Samuel D. Redford, George Gordon Haggard Jr., Terrance Sweetwater, Staff Sergeant Henry "Black" Blackburn, Sergeant Jonathan "Jono" Miller, Lieutenant Jennifer Colby Hawkins, Private First Class David Montes, Captain Quinton Cole, Snake 6- 6, Gunslinger 5- 7, Agent Gordon, Agent Lazlo W. Kovic, Dmitri "Dima" Mayakovsky, Vladimir Mayakovsky, Kiril, Kroll, Hassan Zirak, Gregorin, Omorova, Solomon, Hamid Al-Zakir, Abu Muhammad, Abdul Rahman, Gazul Halen, Faruk Al-Bashir, Amir Kaffarov, Nick, Dawes, Khai, Stoddard, Tyson, Neltz, Boomer, Roark, Alpert, Dune, Harlem Hellfighter/The Narrator, Daniel "Danny" Edwards, Townsend, McManus, Finch, Pritchard, Black Bess' Pigeon, Clyde Blackburn, Wilson, George Rackham, Luca Vincenzo Cocchiola, Matteo, Becca, Frederick Bishop, Jack Foster, Whitehall, Zara Ghufran, T.E. Lawrence, Tilkici, Billy Bridger, George Mason, Solveig Bjørnstad, Astrid Bjørnstad, Lieutnant Weber, Idrissa, The French Captain, Peter Müller, Kertz, Schröder, Hartmann and others - Battlefield
  • James "Mac" MacAllan, Commander Sarah Briggs, Robert "Barker" Taube, Cheng "Bish" Lorck, Vice-Admiral Marcus Graves, Spyglass, Sergeant Kuben Blisk, Jack Cooper, BT-7274, Captain Tai Lastimosa, Major Eli Anderson, Captain Cole, The 6-4, General Marder, Kane, Richter, Viper, Slone, Ion, Tone, Scorch, Legion, Northstar, Ronin, Monarch and others - Titanfall/Titanfall 2
  • Dante Alighieri, Beatrice Portinari, Publius Vergilius Maro/Virgil, Bella Alighieri, The Avenger, The Bishop of Florence, King Richard I, Angel, Death, Charon, Cleopatra, Marc Antony, Cerberus, Phlegyas, King Minos, Lucifer, Attila, Boudica, Brunetto Latini, Cavalcante de ' Cavalanti, Ciacco Clodia, Count Ugolino, Electra, Emperor Frederick II, Farinata, Filippo Argenti, Fra Alberigo, Francesca da Polenta, Fulvia, Gessius Florus, Guido Guerra, Hecuba, Mordred, Myrrha, Orpheus, Paolo Malatesta, Pietro della Vigna, Pontius Pilate, Semiaramis, Tarpeia, Thais the Harlot and Tiresias - Dante's Inferno
  • Almain, Dokkalfar, Ljosalfar, Varani, Kollosae, Summer & Winter Fae, Fomorous Hughes, Agarth Ulfric, Alyn Shir, Ventrinio, Cydan, Gadlow, Tirnoch, Gnarsh, Lord Balor, The Financer and others - Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning
  • Emilia, Bodie, Angel, Miss Aubrey, Mo, Glitch, Taye, Lil' T., Jaryn & Kerith, Rasa & Lima, Dare P. Batheson, Oleksander "MacCoy" Macko, Oblio Tan, Dr. Tan, Ttiw Tolrep/Shinju & Kichi, Marcos & Frenchy, ELIOT, Hart and others - Dance Central/Dance Central 2/Dance Central 3/Dance Central VR
  • The Warrior, The Defender, The Rogue, The Hunter, The Pyromancer, The Theurgist, The Stormcaller, The Wanderer, The Seer, The Runemaster, Nessus, Arachne, The Gorgon Queens (Stheno, Euryale & Medusa), Megalesios, Scarabeus the Desert King, Nehebkau, Aktaios, Bandari, Yaoguai, Ormenos, Typhon, Gray Sisters, Charon, Cerberus, Hades, Porcus the Ketos, King Goldtooth, Austri & Nar, Wodan, Loki, Surtr, King Arganthonius, Vvisssllisss, Tiamat, Liktos, Leonidas, Phedrus, Feiyan, Imhotep, The Yellow Emperor, Zeus, Tiresias, Medea, Odysseus and Persephone - Titan Quest
  • War, Death, Fury, Ruin, Strife, Tormented Gate, Abaddon, Azrael, The Destroyer, The Watcher, Ulthane, Uriel, The Charred Council, War's Watcher, Fury's Watcher, The Archon Lucien, Nathaniel, Jamaerah, Usiel, Lucifer, Lilith, Abraxis, Astarte, Mammon, Malgros the Defiler, Moloch, Belial, Dagon, Astarte, Straga, Silitha, Tiamat, The Stygian, The Griever, Wicked K, Ulthane, Eideard, Karn, Thane, Alya, Valus, Muria, Blackroot, The Guardian, Gharn, Ghorn, The Dead King, Chancellor, Draven, Gnashor, Argul, The Wailing Host, Phariseer, Judicator, Basileus, Achidna, Envy, Jones, Wrath, Avarice, Sloth, Lust, Gluttony, Pride, Aganosh, Zosh, Dovox, Ionos, Eden, Vulgrim, Samael, Crowfather, Ostegoth, The Avatar of Chaos/Absalom, The Creator, The Lord of Hollows, Jones, Dis, Panoptos, Hadrimon, Belisatra, The Keeper of Oblivion, Berrarris, Raciel, Gulbannan, The Hunter, Belial, The Mad Smith, Frostbane The Horsemaster and Makhala - Darksiders
  • Parker, Orion, Eos, Hendrix, Gryphon, Capek, Capek, Masako, Crate Molov, Mandrill Shrike, Lars Repta, Sophie Quill, Tangier, Alias Burke, Victor Sopot, Echo, Alec Mason, Daniel Mason, Samanya, Hugo Davies, Jon Kepler, Carmen Avila, Randy Jenkins, Halvar Gunnarsen, Joseph Broga, Bertram Roth, Lucius Kobel, Vasha, Old Coot, Axel Capek, Darius Mason, Frank Winters, Malone, Paul, Pierce, Benjamin, Hodde, Adam Hale, Mallus, Kara, Noella, The Chancellor, McMahon, Luther, The Queen, Tentacle, Pod, Berserker, Behemoth, Creeper, Ravager, Monolith and Wraith - Red Faction
  • Robert Jacobs, Boone Karlson, Connor Morgan, Hopper Lee, Rianna, Kim Jong-il, Kim Jong-un, Yi Dae-Hyun and others - Homefront
  • Blob, Zip, Prof, Bif, Arty, Pinky, Comrade Black, Dr. Von Blot/De Blot, Reggie, Mutant Inky, Inkies and Blancs - De Blob
  • Various Rocket Characters - Rocket Riot
  • Various Rocks - Rock of Ages/Rock of Ages 2: Bigger & Boulder
  • Various Microbots - MicroBot
  • Vinnie Cannoli, Mr. Belluccio, Frankie the Fly, Sonny, Commander Wienerschnitzel and others - Guns, Gore & Cannoli/Guns, Gore & Cannoli 2
  • Juan Aguacate, La Tostada, Lupita, Uay Chivo, Carlos Calaca, Salvador, Flame Face, X'tabay, Jaguar Javier, Fray Ayayay, El Trio De La Muerte, Uay Pek, Zope y Cactuardo, El Muñeco and others - Guacamelee!
  • Various Blobs and Mutant Blob - Tales from Space: About a Blob/Tales from Space: Mutant Blobs Attack
  • Various Foxes - Fe
  • Jack Mower and others - Nox
  • Various Chuzzles - Chuzzle
  • Various Gems - Bejeweled
  • Bonnie - Bonnie's Bookstore
  • Bjorn, Jimmy, Kat, Splork, Claude, Renfield, Tula, Warren, Lord Cinderbottom, Master Hu, Marina, Jeffrey, Berg, Gnorman, Luna, Windy, Pearl, Kablooey, Batrina, Shelldon, Roxy, Buddy, Phoebee and Fnord - Peggle
  • Andy, Boris, Layla, Edie, Peter, Harry, Goliath, Michael, Chris, Alex, John Dory, Theo, Mia, Hiromasa, Barry, Leon, Giovanna, Gwen, Harry, J.D., Max, Orville, Paul, Robert, Shark King, Spike, The Intruder, Various Fish and others - Feeding Frenzy/Feeding Frenzy 2
  • Various Crabs - Sandy Beach (video game)
  • Various Ants - Ant Nation
  • The Runner - Track & Field (video game)
  • Andy, Astronots, DDJ, Captain. Cat. Kit, Nola, Marsa, Jerry, Robot C.H.O, Clione, Beartank, Roy, Cools. Roy, Val, Mazemo, Mudgas, Inuzo, George and Darkness - Rakugakids
  • James Burton, David Burton, Ike Lord British, Dan, Stephanie McBain, Eddie Evans, Dr. Venom, Vic Viper, Lord British, Jade Knight, Falchion Beta, Metalion, Bacterion, Gofer, Life Force/Zelos, Zelos Force, Paula, Big Core Series, Doom, O.V.U.M., Gaudie and others - Gradius
  • Goemon, Ebisumaru, Yae, Sasuke, Goemon Impact, Omitsu, Wise Man, Kurobei, The Feudal Lord, Princess Yuki, Kabuki, Plasma, Thaisamba and others - Ganbare Goemon
  • Frogger, Shellshock "Shelly" Turtle, Fanny Frog, Tex Toadwalker, Lillie Frog, Roobie, Swampy, Tad, Tank, Treeby, Wart, Tadius, Gorf, Lumpy the Tod, Igunis, Ninja Frog, Fairy Frog Mother, Beauty Frog, Mechanic Frog, Dr. Frog, Ranger Frog, Mad Cows, Princess Joy, Phroi the Fairy, The Magical General of Light and Industry, King Ijnek, Dr. Starkenstein, The Mosquito Gang, Blair, Gavin, Bruiser the Bear, Captain Scat, Slick Willy, Zippy, Mr. D, Hiss the Cat Dragon, Fairy Princess, Wild Thing, Bone Cruncher, Geeky Bill & Stinky Phil, The Witch, Metal Chicken Ray, Count Blah, Princess Dar, Big Mama, Big Mama, Gavin, The Magical General & Industry, Grim Bite, Mr. D, Elder Council, Hocus, Pocus, Griffith, Atiniui, Mohan, Leona, Opart, Dr. Finnius, Dusty, Rusdy, Namdev, Eric Von Viesel, Cave Bear, Leviathan, Sphinx, Blob, Catfish, Flying Machine, Robotic Dragon, Tyrannosaurus Rex, Pharaoh, Giant Oyster, T.R.I.P. Robot, Berry, Mohan, Dr. Wani, Igunis, Mr. Lion, Little Lion, Hammerbot, Lion Papa, Lion Monster, Chef Crouton, Parasitic Moth, Chief Nonzo, Tentacle Monster, Crocodile Statue, Ronin, Kyle, Lucy, Berry, RoboCroc, Baby Frogs and others - Frogger
  • Aqua Bomberman, Black Bomberman, Blue Bomberman, Brown Bomberman, Gold Bomberman, Green Bomberman, Orange Bomberman, Pink Bomberman, Purple Bomberman, Red Bomberman, White Bomberman, Yellow Bomber, Cutie Bomber, Ein, Honey, Indy Bomber, King Bomber, Kotetsu, Lilith, Mihaela, Pibot, Pommy, Pretty Bomber, Princess Millian, Rooi, Tyra, The Justice Department, Black Bomberman, Max, Regulus, Altair, Aqua Bmber, Artemis, Ashtarth, Assault Bomber, Atomic Bomber, Baelfael, Bagulor, Bagura, Baron Bombano, Baruda, Bazooka Bomer, Beauty Bomber, Behems, Bolban, Bomber Great, Bombpire, Brain, Brain Bomber, Carat Diamond, Chaos Bomber, Crator, Cronus, Cyclone Bomber, Hige Hige Bandits, Hurricommander, Iron Mask Bomber, Jet Bomber, Lady Bomber, Magnet Bomber, Mecha Bomber, Megaton Bomber, Molok, Mujoe, Muscle Bomber, Natia, Orion, Partz, Pirate Bomber, Plasma Bomber, Plunder Bomber, Pyro Commander, Rukifellth, Sirius, Space-Bomber, Sthertoth, Subordinate Bomber, Terrorin, Thunder Bomber, Vega, Water Commander, Zhael, Zoniha, Big Bomber, Bishop Bomber, Bomber Chun, Bomber Cossack, Bomber Kid, Bomber Lady, Bomber Uhho, Bonk, Bonsaver, Bookworm, Cat Bomber, Construction Bomber, Denta, Deral, Fairy Bomber, Fake Bomber, Grampa Bomber, Hayate Bomber, Hero Bomber, Kabuki, Kamikaze Bomber, Kinu, Lewysia, Mami, Manjimaru, Manto, Master Higgins, Merchant Bomber, Metal Bomber, Mexican Bomber, Milon, Monk Bomber, Ninja Bomber, Pampu, Radibon, Rubber Bomber, Tiny Bomber, Witch Bomber, Yuna and others - Bomberman
  • Bill Rizer, Lance Bean, Jimbo, Sully, Mad Dog, Scorpion, Lucia/Pheromone Contra, Genbei "Jaguar" Yagyu, Colonel Bahamut, Krystal, Harley Daniels, Sayuri, BW-9, Mystery G, Ray Poward, Sheena Etranzi, Brad Fang, Browny, Deadeye Joe, Noiman Cascade, Dr. Geo Mandrake, Guerilla Contra, Plant Contra, Pheromone Contra, Animal Contra, Mystery G, Commander Doyle, Kaiser, Mr. Harakiri, Aero Captain, Demon Dragon Java, Emperor Devil Gava, Shadow Beast Kimkoh, Black Viper, The Triumvirate, Moirai Relic, Master Contra, Salamander, Colonel Bassad, Tiberius, Leviathan, The Red Falcon, The Black Viper, The Hungry Beast, Gentleman and others - Contra
  • Solid Snake, Big Boss, Gray Fox, Schneider, Jennifer, Diane, Drago Pettrovitch Madnar, Ellen Madnar, John Turner, Nick Myer, Kazuhira Miller, George Kasler, Holly White, Johan Jacobsen, Gustava Heffner, Kio Marv, Charlie, Meryl Silverburgh, Naomi Hunter, Hal "Otacon" Emmerich, Roy Campbell, Mei Ling, Natasha Romanenko, Vulcan Raven, Psycho Mantis, Sniper Wolf, Decoy Octopus, Donald Anderson, Kenneth Baker, Jim Houseman, Johnny Sasaki (Akiba), Liquid Snake, Raiden, Rosemary, Olga Gurlukovich, Colonel, Solidus Snake, Fortune, Vamp, Fatman, Peter Stillman, Emma Emmerich, Sergei Gurlukovich, Scott Dolph, Richard Ames, President Johnson, Zero, Para-Medic, Sigint, EVA, Yevgeny Volgin, The Boss, The Pain, The Fear, The End, The Sorrow, The Fury, Ivan Raikov, Aleksandr Granin, Nikolai Sokolov, Johnny, Teliko Friedman, Roger McCoy, Alice Hazel, Leone, Elise & Frances, La Clown, Viggo Hach, Lena Arrow, Minette Donnel, Charles Schmeiser, Hans Davis, William L. Fleming, No. 104, Venus, Dalton, Wiseman, Thomas Koppelthorn, Rodzinski, B.B., Lucinda Koppelthorn, Vince, Michiko Takiyama, Lucy, Harab Serap, Golab, Chaigidiel, Gene, Cunningham, Python, Elisa & Ursula, Jonathan, Big Mama, Screaming Mantis, Crying Wolf, Laughing Octopus, Raging Raven, Drebin 893, Sunny Emmerich, Ed, Little John, Paz Ortega Andrade, Vladimir Zadornov, Amanda Valenciano Libre, Huey Emmerich, Ricardo "Chico" Libre, Dr. Strangelove, Hot Coldman, Cecile Cosima Cominades, Samuel Rodrigues, Blade Wolf, Boris Popov, Kevin Washington, Courtney, Doktor, Mistral, Monsoon, Sundowner, Khamsin, Steven Armstrong, George, N'mani, Andrey Dolzaev, Skull Face, Morpho, Medic, Mosquito, Hideo Kojima, Punished "Venom" Smoke, Quiet, Code Talker, D.D. and others - Metal Gear
  • Disco (Afro), Reiji "Rage" Itoh, Alice Ip, Bonnie, Emi Toshiba, Harmony, Root Itoh, Jennifer "Jenny" Hurley, Julio, Rena, Domi Hurley, U.G., Chordia, Ronpei Babahara (Baby-Lon), Gaku, Danca, Maho Babahara, Pia, John "Johnny" Hurley, Charmy Anderson, Cole "Astro" Mackenzie, Tracy Lyze, Boldo, Forte, Gliss, Sharp, MC "Izam" Warner, August "Gus" Mills, Dread Snake, Janet Renee Lyze, Zero, Yuni Verse, Ruby Camilo, Naoki Maeda, Jun, Yuichi Asami, Jake "J.C." Cayman, Sa-Ja, Jennifer "Rhythm" Smalls, MC "Blues" Smith, Steve "Drum" Donald, Milli "Bass" Smith, Bus, Train, Honey and others - Dance Dance Revolution
  • Leon Belmont, Simon Belmont, Trevor C. Belmont, Grant Danasty, Sypha Belnades, Vlad "Dracula" Tepes, Lisa Tepes, Sonia Belmont, Hector, Maxim Kischine, Richter Belmont, Maria Renard, Nathan Graves, Henry Oldrey, Carrie Fernandez, Eric Lecarde, Stella Lecarde, Loretta Lecarde, Jonathan Morris, Charlotte Aulin, Sama Cruz, Yoko Belnades, Cornell, Shanoa, Albus, Elvis, Aeon, Adrian "Alucard" Tepes, Ferryman, Rinaldo, Sara Trantoul, Mathias Cronqvist, Julia Laforeze, Saint Germain, Lydie Erlanger, Annette, Iris, Tera, Lisa, Master Librarian, Hugh Baldwin, Ada, Renon, Charlie Vincent, Malus, Fernandez Warrior, Rosa, Vincent Dorin, Genya Arikado, Mina Habuka, Hammer, Lucy Westenra, Seward, Hermina, The Bishop, The Elder, Godbrand, The Judge, Sala, Lenore, Striga, Morana, Sumi, Taka, The Captain, Miranda, The Captain, FlyEyes, Varney, Ratko, Greta, Zamfir, Dragan, The Alchemist, Succubus, Death, Joachim Armster, Walter Bernhard, Isaac, Shaft, Barlowe, Carmilla, Ortega de Rais, Actress, Drolta Tzuentes, Elizabeth Bartley, Brauner, Stella, Loretta, Graham Jones, Celia Fortner, Dmitrii Blinov, Dario Bossi, Soma, Hermina, Annette, Shaft & Count Dracula and others - Castlevania
  • Harry Mason, Cheryl Mason, Jodie Mason, Dahlia Gillespie, Alessa Gillespie, Cybil Bennett, Dr. Michael Kaufmann, Lisa Garland, K. Gordon, James Sunderland, Maria, Angela Orosco, Mary Shepherd-Sunderland, Eddie Dombrowski, Laura, Ernest Baldwin, Heather Mason, Claudia Wolf, Leonard Wolf, Douglas Cartland, Vincent Smith, Sewer Fairy, Henry Townshend, Eileen Galvin, Walter Sullivan, Cynthia Velasquez, Joseph Schreiber, Frank Sunderland, Jasper Gein, Andrew DeSalvo, Richard Braintree, Travis Grady, Helen Grady, Richard Grady, Eric, Tina, Bill, Jessie, George, Emilie Anderson, Frank Anderson, Alex Shepherd, Joshua Shepherd, Elle Holloway, Deputy James Wheeler, Margaret Holloway, Curtis Ackers, Adam & Lillian Shepherd, Sam Bartlett, Martin Fitch, Michelle Valdez, Murphy Pendleton, Anne Marie Cunningham, Carol Pendleton, Charlie Pendleton, Howard Blackwood, John P. "JP" Sater, Frank Coleridge, DJ Bobby Ricks, Patrick Napier, George Sewell, The Nun, Ashley Baker, Derek Copeland, Graham Reynolds, Jack Merrick, Katie Collins, Matthew Collins, Lorelai Reynolds, Shannon, Trent Baker, Mira the Shiba Inu, Robbie the Rabbit, Incubus, Air Screamer, Bloodsucker, Creeper, Floatstinger, Grey Child, Groaner, Hanged Scratcher, Incubator, Larval Stalker, Mumbler, Night Flutter, Parasite, Puppet Doctor, Puppet Nurse, Romper, Split Head, Stalker, Twinfeeler, Wormhead, Mary, Pyramid Head, Ariel, The Butcher, Caliban, Carrion, Faceless Nurse, Momma, Remnant, Sad Daddy, Straightjacket, Two-Back, Closer, Double Head, Glutton, God, Pendulum, Scraper, Sewer Monster, Slurper, Split Worm, Nurses, Mannequin, Abstract Daddy, Bubble Head Nurse, Creeper, Flesh Lip, Lying Figure, Numb Body, Double Head, Insane Cancer, Valtiel, Bottom, Conjurer, Ghosts, Greedy Worm, Gum Head, Hummer, Patient, Sniffer Dog, The One Truth, Toadstool, Tremor, Twin Victim, Wall Man, Bogeyman, Lurker, Needler, Scarlet, Phantom, Tuberculosis, Amnion, Asphyxia, Feral, Schism, Sepulcher, Siam, Smog, Swarm, Raw Shock, The Order, Doll (Shadow), Monocle Man, Prisoner Minion, Screamer, Tormented Soul, Void, Wall Corpse, Weeping Bat, Wheelman, Blood Baby, Blood Guardian, Blood Mama, Earth Guardian, Fire Guardian, Light Guardian, Mother, Steel Guardian, Water Guardian, Wood Guardian, Wood Sapling and others - Silent Hill
  • Ryu Hayabusa, Ayane, Kasumi, Bayman, Bass Armstrong, Tina Armstrong, Jann Lee, Gen Fu, Leifang, Zack, Leon, Ein, Hayate, Helena Douglas, Brad Wong, Christie, Hitomi, Eliot, Lisa Hamilton, Kokoro, Rig, Mila, Irene Lew, Rachel, Momiji, Marie Rose, Phase 4, Nyotengu, Tamaki, Diego, NiCO, Shiden, Raidou, Bankotsubo, Genra, Alpha 152, Misaki, Luna, Fiona, Nagisa, Kanna, Monica, Sayuri, Patty, Tsukushi, Lobelia, Nanami, Elise, Koharu, Amy, Niki, Ayame, Fame Douglas, Lauren, Maria, Victor Donovan, Jo Hayabusa, Robert T. Sturgeon, Ashtar, Jaquio, Sanji, Omitsu, Genjiro, Obaba, Genshin, Sonia, Murasama, Elizebet, Volf, Alexei, Zedonius, Dagra Dai, Archfiend Vazdah, Regent of the Mask, Ashtear Higgins, Cliff Higgins, Mizuki McCloud, Ken Ishigami, Canna Higgins, Lovelace and others - Dead or Alive/Ninja Gaiden
  • Miku Hinasaki, Mafuyu Hinasaki, Kirie Himuro, Junsei Munakata, Yae Munakata, Mio Akamura, Mayu Akamura, Sae Kurosawa, Yae Kurosawa, Itsuki Tachibana, Kusabi, Rei Kurosawa, Kei Akamura, Reika Kuze, Yashuu Kuze, Yoshino Takigawa, Yuu Asou, Ruka Minazuki, Choushiro Kirishima, Madoka Tsukimori, Misaki Asou, Sayaka Minasuki, Sakuya Hibara, Tsubaki Tono, You Haibara, Souya Yomotsuki, Yuri Kozukata, Ren Hojo, Miu Hinasaki, Ouse Kurosawa, Kyozo Kururugi and others - Fatal Frame
  • Reiko Hinomoto, Dixie Clemets, Aisha, Makoto Aihara, Aigle, Miss Spencer, Anesthesia, Benikage, Evil Rose, Candy Cane, Rowdy Reiko, Sgt. Clemets, Sista A, Black Belt Demon, Great Khan, Mistress Spencer, Dr. Cutter, Yasha, Noble Rose, Becky Welsh and Lady X - Rumble Roses
  • Death Jr., Pandora, Death, Stigmartha, Smith & Weston, Seep, Death Sr., Furi, Professor Flemming, Professor Joygrove, Billy Galaxy and Louie Llama - Death Jr.
  • Ayumi, Jay, The Enlightened One, The Dark One - X-Blades/Blades of Time
  • Guy Dangerous, Scarlett Fox, Barry Bones, Karma Lee, Montana Smith, Francisco Montoya, Zack Wonder, monkeys - Temple Run/Temple Run 2
  • Emilio Sanchez, Keiko Hatano, Larry Muller, Kareem, Lukas Howell-Jones, Emily Morton, Darren Thurrock, Angel, Hector, Moses, Gina, Steven, Diego, Dice, Maria, Primo, Blog, Jewel, Julie, Ian, Farid, Owen, Parfait, Stephane, Ricky, Shing, Nikko, Zen, Ken'ichi, Hayley, Ichiro, Makoto, Protagonist, Savo, Booke, Karol, Annie, Andrew, Chung Hee, Dave, Dora, Hugo, Nikolai, Laticia, Lester, Oswaldo, Brian, Jin, Trevor, Doc, Oro and others - Midnight Club: Street Racing/Midnight Club 2/Midnight Club 3: DUB Edition/Midnight Club: Los Angeles
  • Claude Speed, Catalina, Miguel, 8-Ball, Luigi Goterelli, Joey Leone, Toni Cipriani, Salvatore Leone, Maria Latore, Tommy Vercetti, Sonny Forelli, Ken Rosenberg, Lance Vance, Col. Juan Cortez, Ricardo Diaz, Kent Paul, Umberto Robina, Auntie Poulet, Carl Johnson, Officer Frank Tenpenny, Melvin "Big Smoke" Harris, Sean "Sweet" Johnson, Lance "Ryder" Wilson, Kendl Johnson, Cesar Vialpando, The Truth, Mike Toreno, Massimo Torini, Vincenzo Cilli, Joseph Daniel O'Toole, Ma Cipriani, Jane Hopper, Donald Love, Victor "Vic" Vance, Sgt. Jerry Martinez, Phil Cassidy, Louise Cassidy-Williams, Marty Jay Williams, Bryan Forbes, Niko Bellic, Roman Bellic, Jacob "Little Jacob" Hughes, Patrick "Packie" McReary, Brucie Kibbutz, Kate McReary, Dimitri Rascalov, Vladimir "Vlad" Glebov, Mikhail Faustin, Johnny Klebitz, Billy Grey, Jimmy Fitzgerald, Brian Jeremy, Jason Michaels, Clay Simons, Ashley Butler, Malc, Terry Thorpe, Luis Fernando Lopez, Anthony "Gay Tony" Prince, Gracie Ancelotti, Yusuf Amir, Ray Bulgarin, Mori Kibbutz, Huang Lee, Wu "Uncle Kenny" Lee, Wade Heston, Hsin Jaoming, Chan Jaoming, Lester Leroc, Xin Shan, Michael De Santa, Franklin Clinton, Trevor Philips, Lamar Davis, Steve Haines, Devin Weston, Amanda De Santa, Jimmy De Santa, Tracey De Santa, Kyle Chavis, Lester Crest, Dave Norton, Harold "Stretch" Joseph, Brad Snider, Martin Madrazo, Wei Cheng, Ron Jakowski, Wade Hebert, Molly Schultz and others - Grand Theft Auto
  • John Marston, Jack Marston, Edgar Ross, Bill Williamson, Javier Escuella, Dutch van der Linde, Bonnie MacFarlane, Leigh Johnson, Nigel West Dickens, Seth Briars, Irish, Vincente de Santa, Agustin Allende, Landon Ricketts, Luisa Fortuna, Abraham Reyes, Harold MacDougal, Abigail Marston, Uncle, Archer Fordham, Amos, Drew MacFarlane, Jonah, Eli, Norman Deek, Espinoza, Victor Melendez, Nestas and others - Red Dead Redemption
  • Cole Phelps, Jack Kelso, Stefan Bekowsky, Finbarr "Rusty" Calloway, Roy Earle, Herschel Biggs, Elsa Lichtmann, Leland Monroe, Harlan Fontaine, Courtney Sheldon, Mickey Cohen, James Donnelly, Marie Phelps, Leonard Peterson and others - L.A. Noire
  • Max Payne, Mona Sax, Vladimir Lem, Senator Alfred Woden, Vinnie Gognitti, Lt. Jim Bravura, Nicole Horne, Michelle Payne, Alex Balder, B.B. Hensley, Don Angelo Punchinello, Jack Lupino, Joey & Virgilio Finito, Rico Muerte, Candy Dawn, Frankie "The Bat" Niagara, Boris Dime, Vince Mugnaio, Pilate "Big Brother" Providence, Joe "Deadpan" Salem, Lisa Punchinello/Natasha Sax, Det. Valerie Winterson, Kaufman, Mike "The Cowboy", Annie Finn, Senator Sebastian Gibbs, Corcoran, Raul Passos, Rodrigo Branco, Victor Branco, Marcelo Branco, Fabiana Branco, Giovanna Tavares, Wilson Da Silva, Serrano, Armando Becker, Alvaro Neves, Bachmeyer, Milo Rego, Anthony DeMarco, Tony DeMarco, Arthur Fischer, Anders Detling and others - Max Payne
  • Jimmy Hopkins, Gary Smith, Pete Kowalski, Russell Northrop, Davis White, Ethan Robinson, Tom Gurney, Trent Northwick, Troy Miller, Wade Martin, Derby Harrington, Bif Taylor, Bryce Montrose, Chad Morris, Gord Vendome, Justin Vandervelde, Parker Ogilvie, Pinky Gauthier, Tad Spencer, Johnny Vincent, Peanut Romano, Lola Lombardi, Hal Esposito, Lefty Mancini, Lucky De Luca, Norton Williams, Ricky Pucino, Vance Medici, Earnest Jones, Beatrice Trudeau, Algernon Papadapoulos, Bucky Pastuer, Cornelius Johnson, Donald Anderson, Fatty Johnson, Melvin O'Connor, Thad Carlson, Ted Thompson, Damon West, Bo Jackson, Casey Harris, Dan Wilson, Juri Karamazov, Kirby Olsen, Luis Luna, Mandy Wiles, Bob, Edgar Munsen, Omar Romero, Clint (Henry), Duncan, Gurney, Jerry, Leon, Otto Tyler, Zoe Tyler, Angie Ng, Christy Martin, Constantinos Brakus, Eunice Pound, Gordon Wakefield, Ivan Alexander, Lance Jackson, Ray Hughes, Trevor Moore, Gloria Jackson, Karen Johnson, Melody Adams, Pedro De La Hoya, Sheldon Thompson, Seth Kolbe, Edward Seymour II, Karl Branting, Max MacTavish, Dr. Crabblesnitch, Mr. Burton, Mrs. Carvin, Miss Danvers, Edna, Mr. Galloway, Mr. Hattrick, Mr. Luntz, Mr. Matthews, Mrs. McRae, Neil, Mrs. Peabody, Miss Peters, Ms. Phelps, Dr. Slawter, Dr. Watts, Mr. Wiggins and others - Bully
  • James Earl Cash, The Journalist, Lionel "The Director" Starkweather, Piggsy, The Cerberus Leader, Ramirez, Gary Schaffer, The Tramp, White Rabbit, Mr. Nasty, Daniel Lamb, Leo Kasper, Dr. Pickman, Judy Sender, Dr. Laura Whyte, Mrs. Lamb, Michael Grant, Stanley Grex, The Hoods, The Skinz, The Wardogs, The Innocentz, The Smileys, The Cerberus, Asylum Patients/Orderlies, The Watchdogs, The Pervs, The Red Kings, Project Militia, The Pimps, The Bloodhounds and Carcer City Police Department - Manhunt
  • Goll, Freyr, Hildr, Njord, Odr, Skuld, Geri, Herfjotur, Run, Sanngrior, Nidhogg, Draugr, Ymir, Vett, Gullveig, Alvis, Mistcalf and Surt - BPM: Bullets Per Minute
  • Yooka, Laylee, Blasto, Clara Lost, Trowzer, Queen Phoebee, The Ghost Writers (Normy, Ann-Gree, Eve, Heidi & Fee-Dee), Rextro Sixtyfourous, Kartos, Dr. Puzz, The Great Rampo, Brrreeze Blok, Trev the Tenteyecle, I.N.E.P.T., Planette, Dr. Quack, Capital B and others - Yooka-Laylee/Yooka-Laylee and The Impossible Lair
  • Danny, Dug, Junior, Kossak, Loray, Maria, Max, Mike, Nik, Ninja, T-17 and Yitu - Body Blows
  • Superfrog, The Prince, The Princess and The Old Witch - Superfrog
  • Various Worms - Worms
  • Holly, Toaster and Various Characters - Moving Out (video game)
  • Paperboy - Paperboy (video game)
  • Root Beer Tapper - Tapper
  • Alec Sects and Daemon Curry - Spy Hunter
  • Dr. Muto, AL, Dr. Burnital and Jankey - Dr. Muto
  • Johnny Turbine, Traci Torpedoes, Myrna Bookbottom/Margaret Basher, Mick Bungadoo, Paulie Atchi, Andre LaToilette, Sheik Abudel, Professor Guttentaag & SVEN 209, Cactus Rose, Sammy Wasabi, Baron Von Slaughter, Island Jack, The Marcel Morseau Brothers, Pilot X and Various Racers - Freaky Flyers
  • Mason, Spike, Cabe, Uncle Woody, Gunny, General Warwick, Grim, Vinny and Sage - RoadKill (video game)
  • Ahau Kin, Anubis, Cy-5, Exor, Grox, Kabuki Jo, Maximus, Pagan, Tak, Vallah, Voodoo and Warhead - War Gods
  • Bullzeye, Delta, Minatek, Psyclown, Purge, Sabotage, Ssapo, ZipperHead, Clonus and Mutilator - Bio F.R.E.A.K.S.
  • Al Rashid, Asmodeus, Gar Gunderson, Grendal, Ichiro Tsunami, Koyasha, Lord Deimos, Mordos Kull, Namira, Ragnar Boodaxe, Sir Dregan, Takeshi Tsunami, Taria de Castillo, The Executioner, The Hell Knight and Xiao Long - Mace: The Dark Age
  • Milo Burik, Stavo Delgado, Adrian McGann, Anton Gallo, Benito, Che Taravel, Felipe Lial, Javier Ramos, Lumi Vega, Miguel Delgado, Paulo Lial and Sorin Teodor - Wheelman
  • Nick Scryer, Sara Blake, William Kreiger, Edgar Barrett, Nicolas Wrightson, Jov Leonov, Wei Lu, Marlena Kessler and Kimiko Jones - Psi-Ops: The Mindgate Conspiracy
  • Aeran Pierce, Logan Somers, Noa Weis, Mitchell Ambrose, Cody Grayson, Colonel Green, Frederick White, Winston Cray, Anthony Ramirez, Ethan Cole, Peter Chew, Edgar and Various Aliens - BlackSite: Area 51
  • Johnny Cage, Kano, Liu Kang, Raiden, Hanzo Hasashi/Scorpion, Sonya Blade, Kuai Liang/Sub-Zero, Goro, Shang Tsung, Reptile, Baraka, Jade, Jax Briggs, Kintaro, Kitana, Kung Lao, Mileena, Bi-Han/Noob Saibot, Shao Kahn, Tomas Vrbada/Smoke, Chameleon, Cyrax, Ermac, Kabal, Khameleon, Motaro, Nightwolf, Rain, Sektor, Sheeva, Sindel, Kurtis Stryker, Fujin, Quan Chi, Sareena, Shinnok, Jarek, Kai, Meat, Reiko, Tanya, Tremor, Blaze, Bo' Rai Cho, Drahmin, Frost, Hsu Hao, Kenshi Takahashi, Li Mei, Mavado, Mokap, Moloch, Nitara, Ashrah, Dairou, Darrius, Havik, Hotaru, Kira, Kobra, Onaga, Shujinko, Daegon, Taven, Dark Kahn, Skarlet, Cassie Cage, D'Vorah, Erron Black, Ferra & Torr, Jacqui Briggs, Kotal Kahn, Kung Jin, Takeda Takahashi, Triborg, Cetrion, Geras, Kollector, Kronika, Trooper, Belokk, Argus, Delia, Orin, Caro, Wu Lae, Kharon, The Elder Gods and others - Mortal Kombat
  • George, Lizzie, Ralph, Larry, Curtis, Boris, Ruby, Myukus, Harley, Ramsey, Gilman, Rhett, Cal, Leon, Crock, Kyle, Squirmy, Fabio, Marco, Rojo, Plucky, Fifi, Icku, Venus, Wally, Harry, Shelby, Amanda, Natalie, Kingston, Rocky, Sarah, Brian, Edwin, Joe, Bart, Jack, Jill, Nick, Cyril, Philbert, Eyegore, Bubba, V.E.R.N., Eustace DeMonic, Dr. Elizabeth Veronica, Mr. Z and others - Rampage
  • Torque, Carmen, Corey, Malcolm, Doctor Killjoy, Horace Gage, Hermes Haight, The Three Girls, Warden Hargrave, The Captain, Luther, Sergei, Harley & Friend, Ernesto, Dallas, Clem, Jimmy, Chico, The Slayer, The Marksman, The Mainliner, The Nooseman, The Borrower, The Fester, The Inferna, Miles, Hejira, Kyle, Consuela Alvarez, Warden Elroy Jr., Ranse Truman, Copperfield the Slave Hunter, The Creeper, Blackmore, Jordan, The Arsonist, The Gorger, The Triggerman, The Mauler, The Suppressor, The Isolanist & The Wretch and The Horde - The Suffering/The Suffering: Ties that Bind
  • Warrior, Valkyrie, Archer, Wizard, Minotaur, Tigress, Falconess, Jackal, Sumner, Dwarf, Knight, Sorceress, Jester, Tragedian, Lancer, Chimera, Dragon, Garm, Genie, Lich, Plague Friend, Shadow Wraith, Skorne, Spider Queen, Yeti, Garm, Scarecrow, Twisted Man, Golem, Grand Magistrate, Great Troll, Caldera and others - Gauntlet Legends/Gauntlet Dark Legacy/Gauntlet: Seven Sorrows
  • Clayton Wescott, Tyrone Kilgore, Justin Jonas, Ted Lawless, Kurt Shock, Darryl Kinsman, Tim Fazio, Giovanni Carmazzi, Tony Green, Dr. Boza, Dr. Iserman, Dr. Chu, Armad Marken, Ellis Caccio, Dallas Breaker, Jim Campen, "Pops" Rodriguez, Dane Delson, Quentin Sands, Cookie Wallace, Vonnie Treonday, Chad Longstreet, Julius Williams, Kelvin Donaldson, Grant Tanner, Kelvin Diggs, Tony Forbes, Ezekiel Freeman, Tyrell Price, Chris James, Tito Maas, Kwasi Mbutabe, Jacob Williams, Shane Spain, Bruno Battaglia, Lyman Strong, Sheila Andrews, Jacqui, Kid Franchise and others - Blitz: The League
  • Air Dog, Air Morris, Alonzo Mourning, Anfernee Deon "Penny" Hardaway, Anthony "Spud" Webb, B.J. Armstrong, Benoit Benjamin, Bill Laimbeer, Brad Daugherty, Brad Lohaus, Calbert Cheaney, Charles Barkley, Charles Oakley, Chow-Chow, Chris Mullin, Chris Webber, Christian Laettner, Chuck Person, Clarence Weatherspoon, Cliff Robinson, Clyde Drexler, Dale Ellis, Dan Majerle, Danny Manning, Daron Oshay "Mookie" Blaylock, David Robinson, Dee Brown, Derek Harper, Derrick Coleman, Derrick McKay, Detlef Schremp, Dominique Wilkins, Drazen Petrovic, Eric Murdock, George Clinton, George Petro, Glen Rice, Hakeem Olajuwon, Harold Miner, Harvey Grant, Hersey Hawkins, Horace Grant, Isaiah Rider, Isaiah Thomas, Jamal Mashburn, James Worthy, Jamie Rivett, Jeff Hornacek, Jerome "Pooh" Richardson, Jim Jackson, Joe Dumars, John Carlton, John Newcomer, John Starks, John Stockton, Kabuki, Karl Malone, Kendall Gill, Kenny Anderson, Kenny Smith, Kevin Johnson, Kevin McHale, LaPhonso Ellis, Larry Johnson, Latrell Sprewell, Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf, Mark Price, Mark Turmell, Mike Iuzzolino, Mitch Richmond, Nick Anderson, Nick Van Exel, Patrick Ewing, Reggie Lewis, Reggie Miller, Rik Smits, Robert Parish, Ron Harper, Rony Seikaly, Sal DaVita, Scott Skiles, Scottie Pippen, Scruff, Sean Elliott, Shaquille O'Neal, Shawn Kemp, Shawn Liptak, Sheridan Oursler, Stacey Augmon, Stephen Howard, Terry Mills, Terry Porter, Theodore "Blue" Edwards, Tim Hardaway, Tom Gugliotta, Tony Goskie, Tony Scott, Vernon Maxwell, Vin Baker, Vlade Divac, Warren Moon, Wayman Tisdale and Weasel - NBA Jam
  • Brett Favre, Dan Marino, Jerry Rice, John Elway, Junior Seau, Marshall Faulk, Clayton Wescott, Tyrone Kilgore, Justin Jonas, Ted Lawless, Kurt Shock, Darryl Kinsman, Tim Fazio, Giovanni Carmazzi, Tony Green, Dr. Boza, Dr. Iserman, Dr. Chu, Armand Marken, Ellis Caccio, Dallas Breaker, Jim Campen, "Pops" Rodriguez, Dane Delson, Bruno Battaglia, Carlos Coto, Chad Longstreet, Chris James, Cookie Wallace, Ezekiel Freeman, Grant Tanner, Jacob Williams, Julius Williams, Kelvin Diggs, Kelvin Donaldson, Kwazi Mbutabe, Quentin Sands, Shane Spain, Tito Maas, Tony Forbes, Tyrell Price, Vonnie Treonday, Lyman Strong, Sheila Andrews, Jacqui, Kid Franchise, Karl Tirpitz, Mike Mexico, Felix Fortain, Tyler Neal, Max Carson, Packrat James, Kimo Talofa, Amos Newell, HJ Latshaw, Daunell Sullivan, Conrad Damon, Henry Cho, Grant Tanner, League Commissioner, Agent, Kim, Tara and Grace - NFL Blitz
  • Kevin de Bruyne, Marco Reus, Eden Hazard, Cristiano Ronaldo, Neymar, Paulo Dybala, Kylian Mbappe, Lionel Messi, Virgil van Dijk, Alex Hunter, Danny Williams, Gareth Walker, Joaquin Gallo, Philip "Lili" Bernard, Various Football Players and others - FIFA (game series)
  • Pilgor the Goat, The Animal Mafia (Humphrey Ciabatta the Camel, Don Pastrami the Enforcer, Valentino Salami the Flamingo & Dolph Spaghetti the Dolphin), Slender Goat, Deadgoa7, The Humans (Anton, Armin, Bigge, Line, Jolle, J.Sjoo, Molle, Marie, Ocke, Paul, Stek, Styvman, Turdles & Wasse), Various Mutators and others - Goat Simulator/Goat Simulator 2/Goat Simulator 3
  • The Worker - 5 Minutes to Kill
  • Various Balls - Pool Panic
  • Various Ducks - Duck Game
  • Lil Bastard - My Li'l Bastard
  • Robot Unicorn Inferno and Robot Unicorn Rainbow - Robot Unicorn Attack
  • Boat Head, Reginald Starfire, Mr. Shigoto and Lord Ferocious - Super Monsters Ate My Condo
  • The Slugcat, Looks to the Moon and Five Pebbles - Rain World
  • Zit, Dread, Spark and Snot - Snoticles
  • Valerie Bennett, Linus Bennett and Phil Air - Traverser
  • Mikey, Stef, Chunk, Mouth and Data - Mega Coin Squad
  • Bartender, Brother, Chief, Gunslinger, Murderer and Sister - Westerado: Double Barreled
  • The Major, Major’s Girlfriend, Rescue Me! Woman, President of the World, The Heavys, The Dogs of War and Evil Henchman - Major Mayhem
  • Nintai Ryoto, Deezi (Blue Ninja), Niji (Purple Ninja), Karaka and Babooma (Sumo) - Super House of Dead Ninjas
  • Fafnir, Gyrgok, Vyssith, Nidhoggr, Odin, Volgarr, Yggdrasil and Lizardman Hunter - Volgarr the Viking
  • Methuselah, Krystal-9, Persephone-3, MAPPY, ROOD, Kill Queen, Electrosux, King, Evacutron, Rhea-6, Artemis-11 and Riot Shepard - Headlander
  • Mina Han, Thrash, Ziegfried "Ziggy", Kirin, Shiv Zaya, Leonid, Cezar, Quetzal Luminaire & Teabot, Wart, Weiz, Kamin, Razel, Grand Matriarch Hazhil, Ambassador Akebo, Instructor Maradain, Sun Cultist Sargon, Kevin the Generous, Vivian the Vagrant, Rudis, Belchior, Thorn, Pontida, Louie & Luis, Saskia Han, Wendy & Lily Han, Simon, Alex, Charles, Knife, Spoon & Fork, Krauss, Grandmaster Rixal and Scowl Heart Bandits - Battle Chef Brigade
  • De Captain, Dr. Karate, Hella Fistgerald, Kid Justice, Officer O'Grady, Preston Endicott, Steroid Jackon, The Beekeeper, Steven Dengler, Ash Vickers, Chairman Kodoshin, Quentin Le Loup, The Milkman, Lady Chop Chop and Zotmeister - Fist Puncher
  • Polybank, The Director, Secretary, The Editor, The Cowboy, The Lady in Red, The Man in the Rear Pool, Milktruck, Vase Shop Owner, Sushi Chef, Robocop 741, Lemonade Vendor, Cassette, Synthia, Dot Netrix, O.W.L. Referee and Psycho Johnny Maniac - Jazzpunk
  • Sorun Galbraith, Lore Protagonist, Acolyte Lizard, Archivist, Rabbit, Nier, Alistair, Ash, Bast, Daughter of Gala, Death, Fink, Grimgaud, Jaco of Basilus, Nymeria, Sigur, Vrael, Zuma, Ione, Everly Galbraith, Chained Gaian, Luma, Gino and Braeorn - Death's Gambit
  • Dr. Alan Probe, Dr. Ignacious Bleed, Aureola Probe, Officer Brutality, Dwayne Pipe/The President, Bradley the Aide, Dr. Ignacious Bleed II, Dr. Rashid, Faker Hubris, Generic the Elf, Hubris D’Obscene, Ophelia Payne, Barbara Ho-Top, Boomin' Bessir, Brick "The Drill" McDrill, Cecil Blowhard, Chad Burnem, Crumpet Murphy, Filthy Nowe, Flicky "John" Flick, Flow Master, Gargonax Suckoluxx, Hogtopus, Hubris D'Amour, Iron Wang, Ivor Cordial Weiner, Junkyard Guts, Katie Cutter, Lady Saturday, Lord Meowington, Max Chaos, Mister Caruthers, Mr. Giblets, Nurse Luci, Procrastibot 3000, Professor Rippov, Rev. Apocalypse, Rookie Morty, Sax Machine, Scarlett Throbbing, Stat Zappum, Stoolie O’Toole, Thaddeus Benedict Lancet, The Absorb-o-Tron, The Polymorph, Twinkle McAvity and others - Amateur Surgeon
  • Greg, Meegan, Old Man, Kent, Redacted, Dr. Kharhaldah, Detective Chambers, Officer Trevor, Deborah Sugarbaker, The Tournament Master, Felicia and others - The Jackbox Party Pack
  • Willy the Wheel, Question Mark, Tito, Rocky, Pop, Hector, Bonzo, Andy, Al, Tina and others - Trivia Crack
  • and other characters in games

InnerSloth[]

  • Kid and Bully - Dig2China
  • Henry Stickmin, Ellie Rose, Charles Calvin, Sven Svensson, Philly Colin & Chad Hansen, Felix White, Dave Panpa, Rupert Price, John Pilskin, Ted McAdams, Winston Davis, Gene Fredrickson, Demitri Johannes Petrov, General Hubert Galeforce, Grigori Olylat, Wilson Stone, Geoffery Plumb, Fred Finestone, Calvin & Konrad Bukowski, Bill Bullet, Oger Krip, June July, Madd Ladd, Tom Hardly, Karl Pinkerton, Peter Maryville, Kev Portly, Reginald Copperbottom, and Right-Hand Man - The Henry Stickmin Collection
  • Red Crewmate, Orange Crewmate, Yellow Crewmate, Green Crewmate, Blue Crewmate, Cyan Crewmate, Lime Crewmate, Purple Crewmate, Pink Crewmate, Brown Crewmate, Black Crewmate, White Crewmate and Imposter - Among Us

Zynga/Playrix[]

  • Austin, Katherine Broom, William, Olivia, Patrick O'Leary, Grandma Gerda, Grandpa Henry, Sir Charles Barrow, Matilda Barrow, Lao, Mycroft Barrow, Rachel Barrow, Adam Barrow, Lisa, Scotty, Claire Hoverson, Jerry Doyle, Andy Tanner, Dorothy Doggylane, Stephanie Broom, Ralph Ray, Jeb Doger, Ellen Watermain, Raul Gonzales, Robbie Wood, Shanti, Tom Sequoia, Chloe Wood, Arthur Goodman, Melinda Wood, Tim Tucker, Deborah, Einar Davidsson, Martha Goodwill, Winston White, Colin Stone, Peter Waters, Lucy, Carlos Vega, Rich Arden, Jane Nea Tong, Bob Rogers, John Rockit, Annie Smith, Steven, Jason Armstrong, Jean-Louis Odien, Henry Right, Nora Green, Alex White, Master Akira, Jonathan Mooney, Sean Parker, Jacques, Chester Parks, Clarissa Dower, Matthias Keller, Bill Young, Sandra Arden, Elsa Lokken, Susan Boyd, Harry Grubbs, Yashmit Nambeeshan, Priya Nambeeshan, Albert Armstrong, Ryan Grubbs, Joe Barrett, Mina Lakatos, Marie Loomberg, Amanda Bookluv, Captain Flint, Cat, Dog and others - Homescapes/Gardenscapes
  • Ernie, Susie, Eugene, Macho Man, Cheryl, Agnes, Becky, Ted, Sarnai, Doctor Paul Gautama, Makoto, Eric, Soccer Player, Sophie, Britney, Lars, Basketball Player, Lady Gladys Quincey, Lennon, Alicia, Kate, Bob, Lady Luck, Raja, The Pilot, Professor Verne, Deborah, Frank, Jack, Fabrice, Peter and others - Township
  • Magnus, Rafael, Yvette, Bluebelle, Bayoo, Tanya, Leif, Konely, Giovanni, Meryl, Hazel, Myra, Liang, Glurb, George, Sonja, Alastair, Izzy, Tom, Greenleaf, Indigo, Rill, Buttercup, Cloudmist, Ember, Starfall and others - CastleVille
  • Bello Panini, Colby, Sharpe, Ginger, Hans Kirschtorte, Jamie Oliver, Madeline, Marie, Robert Irvine, Rock, Shiro Wasabi and others - ChefVille
  • Johnny, Marie, Calvin, Pike, Heidi, Dakota, Dr. Vivian, Trish, Ancient Mariner, Eagle Eye Eddie, Nick, Various Farmers and others - FarmVille
  • Samantha, Sid, Alexi, Bella Bennett, Cadence, Captain Rusty, Conductor Charlie, Courtney Flex, Chef Lorenzo, Dan, Dr. Noggenbender, Dr. Shepard, Edgar, Elf, Farmer Rita, Firefighter Sue, Frank the Archist, Frank the Commuter, Frankie the Cars Salesman, Governer Phil, J. David Danger, Jack, Max, Mrs. Claus, Louise, Paul, Rachel, Ronaldo the Rancher, Ruth, Salvador, Santa, Stan, Susie, Tasha, The Stumpfords (Walt, Janice, Shannon & Ross), Toy Maker, Trucker, Vance, Vlad the Vampire, Zookeeper Karen, Easter Bunny, Various Citizens and others - CityVille
  • Aunt, Bess, Doc Auburn, Detective Finkerton, Frontier Jack, Gingerbread Man, Granny, Hank, Humble Bob, Jacques, Kid, Miss Fanny Wildcat, Pioneer, Rango, Spouse, Various Frontier People and others - FrontierVille/The Pioneer Trail
  • Emma, Vinny, Pete, Barbara, News Paper Man, Lady in the Big Red Hat, Special Offer Man, Bob, Riley, Pat, Terry, Various YoWorld Inhabitants and others - YoWorld/YoVille
  • Jacques Thérier, Sophie Thérier, Sandra, Arthur Goodman, Michelle, Ron, Captain Wanda, Various Fish and others - Fishdom
  • Fearless, Maniac and Mogul - Mafia Wars

Flipline Studios[]

  • Papa Louie, Delivery Boy Roy, Delivery Girl Joy, Big Pauly, Mindy, Whiff, Janana, Cherrisa, Mandi Solary, Matt Neff, Scooter, Tony Solary, Sidney & Jordan Solary, Trishna, Chuck, Taylor, Peggy, Allan, Jojo, Koilee, Ripley, Timm, Cecilia, Penny, Alberto, Sue, Cooper, Maggie, Utah, Doan, Nevada, Didar, Simone, Scarlett and the Shakers (Scarlett, Rudy, Marty & Clover), Wally, Chester, Austin, Perri, Kingsley, Duke Gotcha, Liezel, Akari, Sasha, Clair, Vincent, Sarge Fan, Radlynn, LePete, Pinch Hitwell, Pally, Cameo, Captain Cori, Robby, Rita, Marty, Nick, Mitch, Mayor Mallow, Professor Fitz, Iggy, James, Willow, Tohru, Foodini, Greg, Mary, Prudence, Georgito, Xandra, Xolo, Rico, Hank, Romano Family Quartet, Olga, Jojo the Food Critic, Amiria, Chase, Isadora, Treble, Budwin, Gabitha, Bonnie, Yalanda, Yuko, NuMarcus & BotWursts, various Papa's customers and others - Papa's Gameria series/Papa Louie Pals
  • Radley Madish, Luau LePunch, Sarge, Rocky Road, Betty Pecan, Mr. Sherbet, Jill Berry, Chip McMint and various baddies - Papa Louie platformer
  • Yin Yang, Lee Christmas, Barney Ross and General Garza - The Expendables 8-bit
  • Grummel, Romp, Flint, Dink and Unknown - The Mawglin: Rise of the Half-Breed
  • Steak, Jake, Coco & Crow and Bandfits - Steak and Jake
  • Cactus McCoy, Ella Windstorm, Popoca, Dumbbell, Alpaca Jack, Malana Mire and Hex Hatfield - Cactus McCoy
  • Jacksmith, Scout, Gander, King Plumpfeather, Queen Hildread, Princess Liliana, Dudley and various troops - Jacksmith
  • Guppy - Guppy Guard Express
  • Ross and Eddie - Freezing Pointe
  • Addie, Prizella, Ramekins, Basher, Masher, Crasher, Golden Papa Louie, Jacksmith Hammer and various sliders - Slider Scouts

Sploder/StudioAlteil/SoundLine[]

  • Players, Baddie, Big Baddie, Pointy, Helmut, Grumble, Cheep, Birdy, Snorkly, Bogfish, Jumpy, Jellipede, Small Bat, Bat, Squirt, Lizzardo, Spidey, Claude, Karl, Brozilla, Ragnar, Redd, Angus, Gary, Helican, Small Baddies, Drone, Armed Drone, Xenu, Spinner, PlungerBot, Buster, Cybert, Squinty, Alien, Dyson and various bosses - Retro Arcade
  • Blockhead and others - Platformer
  • Player, Baddie, Ship, Turret, Robot, Balloon and TurretCar - Physics Puzzle
  • Ships, Robots and various enemies - Classic Shooter
  • Term, Tessla, Case, Flame, Kata, Marshall, Poly, Rand, Sato and various enemies - The Algoritem Crew

Filmation Associates[]

  • Wacky and Packy
  • Manta and Moray
  • Rod Rocket, Joey, Professor Angus and Cassie - Rod Rocket
  • Prince Adam/He-Man, Man-at-Arms, Teela, Cringer/Battle Cat, Stratos, Orko, Zodac, Man-E-Faces, Ram-Man, Mara of Primus, King Grayskull, Moss-Man, Roboto, He-Ro, Battlecat, Sorceress, King Randor, Queen Marlena, Skeletor, Evil Lyn, Beast Man, Trap Jaw and others - He-Man and the Masters of the Universe
  • Marshall Bravestarr, Thirty-Thirty, Deputy Fuzz, Tex Hex, Cactus Head, Outlaw Scuzz, Thunderstick, Judge J.B. McBride, Shaman, Handlebar, Sandstorm, Vipra, Hog-Tie, Two-Face, Goldtooth, Howler, Dingo Dan, Barker, Dr. Wt'sn, Sherlock Holmes, Mycroft Holmes, Professor Moriarty, Kitty Lestrade, Angus McBride, Billy-Bob, Commander Karen Kane, Diamondback, Doc Clayton, Handlebar, Long Arm John, Molly, Mayor Derringer, Wild Child, Zark and others - Bravestarr
  • Jerry Lewis, Geraldine Lewis, Professor Lewis, Mr. Blunderpuss, Ralph Rotten Lewis, One Ton Sn, Hong Kong Flewis, Uncle Seadog and Rhonda - Will the Real Jerry Lewis Please Sit Down
  • Professor Oliver Lindenbrook, Cindy, Alec McEwen, Lars, Count Saccnuson and Torg - Journey to the Center of the Earth (TV series)
  • Ben Turner, Laura Turner, Jackie Turner, Susan Turner, Ben Turner Jr, Gene Fox, Lassie the Collie, Groucho the Owl, Toothless the Mountain Lion, Musty the Skunk and Robbie the Raccoon - Lassie's Rescue Rangers
  • Joe Hardy, Frank Hardy, Chubby Morton, Pete Jones, Wanda Kay Breckenridge, Fenton Hardy and Gertrude Hardy - The Hardy Boys (1969 TV series)
  • Uncle Martin O'Hara, Andromeda "Andy", Tim O'Hara, Katy O'Hara, Bill Brennan, Brad Brennan, Lorealei Brown, Okey and Chump - My Favorite Martians
  • Willy Gilligan, Skipper Jonas Grumby, Thurston Howell III, Eunice Wentworth "Lovey" Howell, Professor Roy Kinkley, Ginger Grant, Mary Ann Summers, Snubby and Bumper - The Adventures of Gilligan/Gilligan's Planet
  • Miss Tickle, Kim, Vinnie, Carol, Socks, Franklin, Harvey, Mr. Samuels, Rick Springfield, Tut Tut the Cat and Ptolemy the Owl - Mission: Magic!
  • Solomon, Hercules, Atlas, Zeus, Achilles and Mercury - Shazam! (1974 TV series)
  • Commander Jonathan Kidd, Guru, Erica Lane and Busby Birdwell - Fantastic Voyage (TV series)
  • Hercules, Mercury, Astera, MO and Sentinel One - Space Sentinels
  • Fat Albert, James "Mushmouth" Mush, "Dumb" Donald Parker, Russell Cosby, William Henry "Bill" Cosby Jr., "Old Weird" Harold Simmons, Rudolph "Rudy" Davis, Bucky Miller, Miss Barry, Mudfoot Brown and others - Fat Albert and the Cosby Kids
  • Brown Hornet, Stinger, Tweeterbell and Beamer - The Brown Hornet
  • James T. Kirk, Spock, Leonard H. McCoy, Montgomery "Scotty" Scott, Hikaru Sulu, Nyota Uhura, Nurse Christine Chapel, M'Ress and Arex - Star Trek: The Animated Series
  • Greg Brady, Peter Brady, Bobby Brady, Marcia Brady, Jan Brady, Cindy Brady, Marlon, Mop Top, Ping, Pong, Chuck White, Babs, Cleveland and others - The Brady Bunch/The Brady Kids
  • Fraidy Cat, Kitty "Two" Wizard, Captain "Three" Kitt, Sir Walter "Four" Cat, Tinker "Cave One", Billy Five the Kit, Hep "Eight" Cat, Eddy Cattenbaker, Jasper "Six" Catdaver, Cloud Mine, Dog and Hokey Mouse - Fraidy Cat (TV series)
  • Sideburns, Coldlips, Colonel Flake, General Upheaval, Bullseye, Tricky John, Sonar and Hilda - M*U*S*H
  • Isis, Hercules, Merlin, Toshi/Super Samurai and Sinbad - The Freedom Force (TV series)
  • Tarzan, N’kima, Jad-bal-ja, Tanyor, Queen Nemone, Tomas, Belthar, Phobeg, Jane Porter, Mangani, Bolmangani, Donlumangani, Monkey People, Argus, Bazansi, Bolgani, Borta, Buto, Dimetrodon, Dango, Duro, Era-pamba, Gimla, Gordo, Gryf, Handal, Histah, Lukota, Manu, Nita, Numa, Pacco, Plesa, Sabor, Sheeta, Tandor, Tangani, Tarbogani, Tar-Sheeta, Thipdar, Zabor and Zupisa - Tarzan, Lord of the Jungle
  • A.W.O.L., Brat-Man, Captain California, Dirty Trixie, Giggler, Glorious Gal, Misty Magic, Peter Penguin, Punk Rock, Rex Ruthless, Weatherman and Miss Grimm - Hero High
  • Kelly Webster/Web Woman, Dr. Despair, Scarab, Dr. Abyss, Madame Macabre, Dr. Jack Frankenstein, Rax, Mr. Perfect and Tsetse - Web Woman
  • Chris Cross/Superstretch, Christy Cross/Microwoman and others - Superstretch and Microwoman
  • Lone Ranger, Tonto, Black Widow, Jim Blaine and Silver - The Lone Ranger (1980 TV series)
  • Alley Oop, Dinny, King Guzzle, Foozy, Pooky the Grand Wizer, Queen Umpateedle, Ooola, Dr. Elbert Wonmug, G. Oscar Boom, Ava Peckedge, Penelope, Wootitoot, Clab Tunk, Dootsy Bobo, Wur, Eeny, Zel, Jon, Dee, G.I. Tum, Dr. Amos Brosnon, Moe, Beau, Joe, Eustace Sonny Boy, Brunnhilde, Jack East, Oxy Twenty-Four, The Gink, Toko, Ferdy, Wanda the Witch, Nancy Ritz, Fritzi Ritz, Sluggo Smith, Agnes, Lucy, Amal, Dae-Hyun, Derek, Devon P, Esther, Grandma, Jerome, Judy, Leon, Lyle, Marigold, Melissa Bangles, Mildred, Nita, Old Man, Oona Goosepimple, Pee Wee, Phil Fumble, Poochie, Pussycat, Rollo Haveall, Spike "Butch" Kelly, Broom-Hilda, Irwin Troll, Gaylord Buzzard, Nerwin Troll, Grelber, Wolfie, Big Lump, Emmy Lou, Alvin, Hans, Fritz, Mama Katzenjammer, Inspector, John Silver, The Herring Brothers, King Bongo, Papa Katzenjammer, der Captain, Tumbleweeds, Blossom, Epic, Ace DeSilk, Judge Horatio Curmudgeon Framp, The Sheriff, Deputy Knuckles, Quiet Burp, Hildegard Hamhocker, Echo, Pajamas, Claude Clay, Wart Wimble, Blackie, Soppy Sopwell, Grover Galley, Percy, Dusty Deslap, Snake-Eye McFoul, Snookie, Ham, Beans, Slats, Hogarth Hamp and Clodwell Gunkley - Fabulous Funnies
  • John Blackstar, Warlock, Klone, Mara, Trobbits (Balkar, Rif, Terra, Burble, Carpo, Poulo & Gossamear), Overlord, Vizier, Lava Locs, Alien Demons, Palace Guards, Taleena, Shaldemar, Isogul, Nihilis, Kadray, Typhot, Sirk, Breelorand, Crios, Amber, Tholen, Queen Brindall, Puffin, Tyson, Emerald Knight, Leilanna, Flame People, Delia, Lyla, Gorgon, Warhoun, Thorg, Prince Dal and Princess Loweena - Blackstar (TV series)
  • Sport Billy, Lilly, Willy, Queen Vanda, Sipe, Queen Pandusa and Sporticus XI - Sport Billy
  • Waldo, Felicia and Tyrone - The Secret Lives of Waldo Kitty
  • Flash Gordon, Dale Arden, Dr. Hans Zarkov, Ming the Merciless, Princess Aura, Prince Barin, King Vultan and Thun the Lion Man - The New Adventures of Flash Gordon
  • Jake Kong Jr., Eddie Spencer Jr., Tracy the Gorilla, Belfry, Futura, Jessica Wray, Madam Wry, Ghost Buggy Jr/GB, Corky, Ansabone, Skelevision, Skelevator, Shock Clock, Merlin, Fuddy, Jake Kong Sr., Eddie Spencer Sr., Ghost Buggy Sr., Time Hopper, Foxfire, Prime Evil, Brat-A-Rat, Fangster, Scared Stiff, Haunter, Mysteria, Sir Trance-A-Lot, Captain Long John Scarechrome, Apparita, Shock Clock, Big Tooth, Sweet Tooth, Cavity, Flossy, Fuddy, Merlin, Marshall Clint Kong, Harpoon and Terror - Filmation's Ghostbusters (1986 TV series)
  • Drac, Frankie, Wolfie, Hagatha, Bella La Ghostly, Dr. Jekyll and Hyde, Mummy, Boneapart, Ghoulihand, Batso & Ratso, Hauntleroy, Icky & Goo, Tiny Tomb, Missy, Mama Casket, Orville, The Spookoo Clock, The Ask-It Casket, The Lovesick Loveseat and The Skelevator - Groovie Goolies
  • Captain Klangeroo, Mr. Mean Jeans, Sherlock Domes, Dr. Watkins, Witchie Goo Goo, Junie the Genie, Billy Bratson, Steve Exhaustion, Old Fogey Bear, Miss Invis and others - Uncle Croc's Block

Cinematronics[]

  • Dirk the Daring, Princess Daphne, King Ethelred, Timothy, Singe the Dragon, Bertram the Horse, Sir Hubert Blunt and Lizard King - Dragon's Lair
  • Space Ace, Dexter, Kimberly, Space Marshall Vaughn and Borf - Space Ace
  • Thayer Alconred, Druce the Wizard, Sorsabal, Torlock and Elder Kings - Thayer's Quest
  • Zzyzzyxx, Lola and The Rattifers (Boris, Bluto, Smoot) - Zzyzzyxx

Valve[]

  • Scout, Soldier, Pyro, Demoman, Heavy, Engineer, Medic, Sniper, Spy, Miss Pauling, Administrator, Saxton McHale, Redmond & Blutarch Mann, Zepheniah Nieodemus Mann, Merasmus, Horseless Headless Horseman, Monoculus, Bombinomicon, Archimedes, Ap-Sap and others - Team Fortress 2
  • Bill, Francis, Louis, Zoey, Coach, Nick, Ellis, Rochelle, The Tank, The Jockey, The Witch, The Hunter, The Smoker, The Boomer, The Charger, The Spitter & Zombies - Left 4 Dead
  • Joseph "Sarge" Conrad, Karl Jaeger, Adele "Wildcat" Lyon, Thomas Wolfe, Eva "Faith" Jensen, Leon Bastille, David "Crash" Murphy, Alejandro "Vegas" Guerra, Gareth Flynn, Lt. Williams and Colonist - Alien Swarm
  • Gerard, Keith, Enzo, Fernando, Walter, Walter, Henry, Dominique, Ian, Victor, Yeong Shin, Natasha, Choi Ji Yoon, Criss, May, Lucia, Maid Alice, Isabelle, Soi, Ha Ly, Jin Se-yeon, Rebecca, Lisa and others - Counter-Strike
  • Gordon Freeman, The G-Man, Barney Calhoun, Adrian Shephard, Dr. Rosenberg, Gina Cross, Colette Green, Alyx Vance, Richard Keller, Walter Bennet, Eli Vance, Isaac Kleiner, Judith Mossman, Arne Magnusson, Colonel Odessa Cubbage, Wallace Breen, Father Grigori, Shu'ulathoi/Combine Advisor, Dog, Nihilnath, Vortigaunts and others - Half-Life/Half-Life 2
  • Papa Acachalla, Gertrude Acachalla, Billy Acachalla, Sally Jenkins Acachalla, Spencer Acachalla, Madison Jo "Maddie Friend" McCreepyton, Sue Acachalla, Johnny Ghost, Johnny Toast, Fred "Spooker" Soup, Chris "Colon" Ghostie, Darth Calculus, Jimmy Casket, Toilet Toucher, Officer James Maloney, Maxwell Acachalla, Princeton Quagmire, Cardboard Friend, Chef Chakalata Soup, Freddie the Allosaurus, Prince Fang, Higgilydiggilyhoogan, Aimée, Chump Kazooie, Cleopatra, Apupu Soup and others - Garry's Mod
  • Abaddon the Lord of Avernus, Razzil Darkbrew the Alchemist, Mogul Khan the Axe, Karroch the Beasmaster, Mangix the Brewmaster, Rigwarl the Bristlebeak, Bradwarden the Centaur Warrunner, Chaos Knight, Rattletrap the Clockwerk, Valora the Dawnbreaker, Lucifer the Doom, Davion the Dragon Knight, Kaolin the Earth Spirit, Raigor Stonehoof the Earthshaker, Elder Titan the Worldsmith, Huskar the Sacred Warrior, Io the Guardian Wisp, Kunkka the Admiral, Tresdin the Legion Commander, Na’ix the Lifestealer, Banehallow the Lycan, Magnus the Magnoceros, Marci, Mars the First Son of Heaven, Balanar the Night Stalker, Purist Thunderwrath the Omniknight, Phoenix, Primal Beast, Pudge the Butcher, Crixalis the Sand King, Slardar the Slithereen Guard, Beatrix Snapfire, Barathrum the Spirit Breaker, Sven the Rogue Knight, Leviathan the Tidehunter, Rizzrack the Timbersaw, Tiny the Stone Giant, Rooftrellen the Treant Protector, Ymir the Tusk, Vrogros the Underlord, Undying the Almighty Dirge, Ostarion the Wraith King, Anti-Mage, Zet the Arc Warden, Strygwyr the Bloodseeker, Gondar the Bounty Hunter, Black Arachnia the Broodmother, Clinkz the Bone Fletcher, Traxex the Drow Ranger, Xin the Ember Spirit, Darkterror the Faceless Void, Aurel the Gyrocopter, Hoodwink, Yumeo the Juggernaut, Sylla the Lone Druid, Luna the Moon Rider, Medusa the Gorgon, Meepo the Geomancer, Mirana the Princess of the Moon, Sun Wukong the Monkey King, Morphling, Slithice the Naga Siren, Nyx Assassin, Donté Panlin the Pangolier, Mortred the Phantom Assassin, Azwraith the Phantom Lancer, Razor the Lightning Revenant, Riki the Stealth Assassin, Nevermore the Fiend, Slark the Nightcrawler, Kardel Sharpeye the Sniper, Mercurial the Spectre, Lanaya the Templar Assassin, Terrorblade the Demon Marauder, Jah’rakal the Troll Warlord, Ulfsaar the Ursa Warrior, Shendelzare the Vengeful Spirit, Lesale Deathbringer the Venomancer, Viper the Netherdrake, Skitskurr the Weaver, Kaldr the Ancient Apparition, Atropos the Bane Elemental, Batrider, Chen the Holy Knight, Rylai the Crystal Maiden, Ish’Kafel the Dark Seer, Mireska Sunbreeze the Dark Willow, Dazzle the Shadow Priest, Krobelus the Death Prophet, Disruptor the Stomcrafter, Aiushtha the Enchantress, Enigma, Grimstoke, Carl the Invoker, Jakiro the Twin Head Dragon, Ezalor the Keeper of the Light, Leshrac the Tormented Soul, Ethreain the Lich, Lina the Slayer, Lion the Demon Witch, Muetra, Nature’s Prophet, Rotund’jere the Necrophos, Aggron Stonebreak the Ogre Magi, Nerif the Oracle, Harbinger the Outworld Destroyer, Puck the Faerie Dragon, Pugna the Grandmaster of Oblivion, Akasha the Queen of Pain, Rubick the Grand Magus, Shadow Demon, Rhasta the Shadow Shaman, Nortrom the Silencer, Dragonus the Skywrath Mage, Raijin Thunderkeg the Storm Spirit, Squee, Spleen & Spoon the Techies, Boush the Tinker, Visage the Bound Form of Necro’lic, Inai the Void Spirit, Demnok Lannik the Warlock, Lyralei the Windranger, Auroth the Winter Wyvern, Zharvakko the Witch Doctor, Zeus the Lord of Heaven, Keefe the Bold, Mazzie, Farvhan the Dreamer, Rix, J’Muy the Wise, Kanna the Priestess of the Dire, Prellex the Priestess of the Radiant, Debbi the Cunning, Sorla Khan, Anessix the Mistress of Secrets and Hobgen the Arson Afficionado - Dota 2/Dota Underlords

Capcom[]

  • Mega Man, Rush, Roll, Dr. Light, Mega Man Volnutt, X, Zero, Iris, Proto Man, Ice Man, Fire Man, Bomb Man, Bass, Dr. Wily, Elec Man, Splash Woman and others - Mega Man/Mega Man X
  • Ryu, E. Honda, Ken Masters, Chun-Li, Blanka, Guile, Zangief, Dhalsim, Dee Jay, Cammy White, T. Hawk, Fei Long, Balrog, Vega, Sagat, M. Bison, Evil Ryu, Violent Ken, Akuma, Adon, Blair Dame, Karin Kanzuki, Juri Han, Charlie Nash, Dan Hibiki, Decapre, Dudley, Eagle, Ed, El Fuerte, Elena, Falke, Gen, Ingrid, Kolin, Lucia Morgan, Luke Sullivan, Menat, Sakura Kasugano, Remy, Rolento, Rose, Alex, Ibuki, Makoto, Necalli, Necro, Oni, Oro, Sean Matsuda, Twelve, Q, Yun & Yang, Zeku, Abel, Abigail, Birdie, Eleven, Rashid, R. Mika, G, Gill, Gouken, Hakan, Hugo, Rufus, Seth, Juni & Juli, Kagenaru Mono/Kage, Urien, Laura Matsuda, C. Viper, F.A.N.G, Jamie Siu, JP, Kimberly Jackson, Lily Hawk, Manon, Marisa and others - Street Fighter
  • Lilac - Lilac The Dragon Girl
  • The Flocker and Mother Flocker - Flock!
  • Stringer, Clandestine and Bouncer - Spyborgs
  • Vitzh, Vortex, M-Vitzh, Scare Face, Scare Face A, Scare Face II, Maelstrom, Garpike, Regal Dress N, Regal Dress A, Juggernaut, Decider, Falchion, Decider Volcanic, Prominence M1, Prominence M2, Prominence 3, Blade, Rapier, Quasar and others - Steel Battalion/Star Battalion: Line of Contact/Star Battalion: Heavy Armor
  • Dante, Nero, Lucia, V, Trish, Lady, Kat, Kyrie, Credo, Matier, Arius, Arkham, Sanctus, Mundus, Lilith, Vergil, Argosax the Chaos and others - Devil May Cry
  • Chris Redfield, Albert Wesker, Jill Valentine, Leon Scott Kennedy, Claire Redfield, Ada Wrong, Rebecca Chambers, Sherry Birkin, Jake Muller, Ethan Winters and others - Resident Evil
  • Morrigan Aensland, Bishamon, Demitri Maximoff, Felicia, Huitzil, Lord Raptor, Pyron, Sasquatch, Victor von Gerdenheim, Anita, Donnovan Baine, Hsien-Ko and others - Darkstalkers
  • Phoenix Wright, Miles Edgeworth, Mia Fey, Maya Fey, Pearl Fey, Detective Gumshoe, Franziska von Karma, Godot, The Judge, Apollo Justice, Jove Justice, Trucy Wright, Misty Fey, Elise Deauxnim, Morgan Fey, Winston Payne, Larry Butz, Manfred von Karma, Ema Skye, Wendy Oldbag, Will Powers, Lotta Hart, Maggey Byrde, Shelly de Killer, Adrian Andrews, Marvin Grossberg, Klavier Gavin, Gregory Edgeworth, Kay Faraday. Shi-Long Lang, Tyrell Badd, April May, Redd White, Yanni Yogi, Godot, Diego Armando, Dahlia Hawthorne, Iris Hawthorne, Kristoph Gavin, Vera Misham, Ini Miney, Magnifri Gramarye, Thalassa Gramarye, Zak Gramarye, Valant Gramarye, Calisto Yew, Shih-Na, Athena Cykes, Gaspen Payne, Juniper Woods, Spark Brushel, Simon Blackquill, Aura Blackquill, Bobby Fullbright, Ahlbi Ur' Gaid, Frank Sahwit, Bellboy, Nahyuta Sahdmadhl, Rayfa Padma Khura'in, Ga'ran Signatar Khura'in, Penny Nichols, Ga'ran Sigatar, Igna Karkhuul Khura'in, Dhruke, Nahyuta Sahdmadhl, Cody Hackins, Sal Manella, Dee Vasquez, Quercus Alba, Lana Skye, Mike Meekins, Di-Jun Huang, Angel Starr, Raymond Shields, Jake Marshall, Dhurke Sahdmadhi, Damon Gant, Blaise Debeste, Amara Sigatar, Cindy Stone, Acro, Matt Engarde, Sirhan Dogen, Anubis, Daryan Crescend, Justine Courtney, Glen Elg, Luke Atmey, Dustin Prince, Richard Wellington, Simon Keyes and others - Ace Attorney
  • Frank West, Chuck Greene, Nick Ramos, Chase Carter, Steve Chapman, Various Zombies and others - Dead Rising
  • Arthur, Princess Prin-Prin, Satan, Darkoan, Breager, Firebrand, Astaroth, Lucifer, Sardius, Hades, Lancelot, Phalanx, Arma, Maximo, Grimm, Sophina and others - Ghosts 'N Goblins
  • Jin Saotome, Blodia, Princess Devilotte, Shade, Santana Laurence, Mary Miyabi, Gawaine Murdock, Arieta, Bao & Mao, Chiyomaru Kagura & Tessan Hagane and others - Cyberbots: Fullmetal Madness
  • Captain Commando, Baby Head, Mack the Knife, Ginzu the Ninja, Dolg, Shtrom Jr., Monster, Dr. T.W., Druk, Shtrom, Blood, Doppel, Scumocide and others - Captain Commando
  • Rekka Shirogane, Hayato Kongoji, Kurama Shindou, Shiren Quartzheart, Izuna Kokuyou, Sango Sakura, Hisui Midori, Kohaku Kongoji, Luminella Hotaru and others - Gaist Crusher
  • Mon Motonari, Matsu, Ieyasu Tokugawa, Chosokabe Motochika, Akechi Mitsuhide, Sukeroku, Yumekichi and others - Sengoku Basara
  • Hayato Kanzaki, June Lin Milliam, Saturn Dyer, Garnof Gohgry, Zelkin Fiskekrogen, Blood Barbarians, Ele, Gantetsu, Eagle, Dr. Edward Bilstein, Franco Gerelt, Vector, Gore Gajah, Kappah Nosuke, Prince Claire, Luca, Shaker, Rain and others - Star Gladiator
  • The Hunter, Link, Handler, Natalie Artemis, Palico, Comms Officer, Sergeant Marshall and others - Monster Hunter
  • Abe, Amaterasu, Animal Lover, Aspiring Carpenter, Azumi, Bakugami, Benkei, Bingo, Blockhead Grande, Blossom, Camellia, Camille, Celestials, Chi, Chun, Dancer, Emperor Takara, Fashion Girl, Fisherman, Gekigami, Gen, Hakuba, Hanagami, Haruka, Hayabusa, Hayate, Hayazo, Ida, Imp Merchant, Ishaku, Issun, Itegami, Jamba, Kabegami, Kaguya, Kai, Karude, Kasugami, Kazegami, Kemu, Kiba, Ko, Kokari, Komuso, Kushi, Lechku, Lika, Lil' Moley, Madame Fawn, Marco, Masu, Merchant, Mika, Miya, Moegami, Moley, Molster, Momotaro, Mrs. Cutter, Mr. Bamboo, Mr. Flower, Mr. Grapefruit, Mr. Orange, Mrs. Grapefruit, Mrs. Orange, Mushi, Nagi, Naguri, Nameless Man, Nami, Nazo, Nechku, Ninetails, Nuregami, Oki, Onigirl-Sensei, Orca, Orochi, Peoni, Peony, Princess Fuse, Queen Himiko, Queen, Otohime, Raiden, Rao, Rei, Sado, Sakuya, Samickle, Samurai Dandy, Scholar, Shakuya, Shin, Shiranui, Sleepy, Susano, Tachigami, Tai, Takara, Take, Tama, Tao Trooper, Tei Tobi, Tool Dealer, Tuschle, Ume, Umi, Urashima, Waka, Wail, Watcher, Water Dragon, Weapon Dealer, Whopper, Yama, Yami, Yatsu, Yoichi, Yomigami and others - Okami
  • Mike Haggar, Cody Travers, Guy, Jessica Haggar, Maki Genryusai, Poison, Hugo Andore, Rolento F. Schugerg, Sodom, Belgar and others - Final Fight/Final Fight 2
  • Nathan Spencer, Joseph Gibson, Emily Spencer, Jayne Magdalene and others - Bionic Commando
  • Biff Slamkovich, Gunloc, The Great Oni, Titanic Tim, El Stingray, Alexander the Grater, King Rasta Mon, Jumbo Flapjack, The Scorpion, Victor Ortega, Harry Hicks, Black Widow, The Wraith and Rip Saber - Slam Masters
  • Unknown Soldier 1, Unknown Soldier 2, Sylphie, Reptilian Thug, Zipper Worm, Spydrobot, Glyph, Wolf-Faces, Flower Worm, Grau, Barrier Ball, Sky People, Cloud Dragon, Giant Monk, Battle Knight, Vajra and Giant Crab - Forgotten Worlds
  • Amaterasu, Jill Valentine, Ryu, Rathalos, Felyne, Nero, X, Chun-Li, Zero, Morrigan Aensland, Dante, Akuma, Albert Wesker and Nergigante - TEPPEN
  • Asura, Ahria, Augus, Chakravartin, Demigods, Deus, Durga, Emperor Strada, Humans, Kalrow, Mithra, Olga, Policewoman, Sergei, The Eight Guardian Generals, The Seven Delits, Wyzen, Asha and others - Asura's Wrath
  • Barose, Bleu, Bo, Eichichi, Gandaroof, Gobi, Karn, Mogu, Nina, Ox, Ryu, Solo, Una and others - Breath of Fire
  • Sieg, Delacroix, Siela, Arcia, Acrail and others - Chaos Legion
  • Angie, Anne, Aureolus, Baker, Barrows, Bobby, Dan, John, Mary, Quintin, Simon, Theodore, Samuel, Bales, Ayna, Fiona, Lorenzo, Ugo, Beth, Doug, Annabel, Darcy, Natalya, William, Nolan, Harris, Chopper, Cobie, Connie, Jessica, Alex, Corroder, Daniella, Danny, The Dark Gentlemen, Debillitas, Demon, Emily, Edward, Eric, Professor Fiero, Tony, Frank, Ghost, Stan, Allen, Alyssa, Dick, Francesca, Nancy, Phillip, Laura, Harry, Hewie, Homunculus Jerome, Jessica, Henry, Kay, Kelly, Leonard, Shannon, Lotte, Maria, Maury, George, Helen, Monica, Mummies, May, William, Old Lady, Dennis, Linda, Parrot, Policeman, ALbert, Dorothy, Riccardo, Rick, Rooney, Rose, Sandra, Saul, Scissorman, Jennifer, Walter, Sledgehammer, Jane, Sullivan, Ashley, Kathryn, Michael, Phillip, Stephanie, Tim, Victor, Vigo and others - Clock Tower
  • Cooper, Cyclops, Full Faces, Edward, Mike, Dylan, Patrick, Regina and others - Dino Crisis
  • Arma, Barr, Breager, Bymon, Dagon, Darkoan, Death Balloon, Demogorgon, Doppelganger, Goza, Hecate, Jark, Lethe, Majorita, Malgor, Mantis, Morock, Nagus, Phalanx, Red Arremer, Rushifell, Samuel, Sand Frog, The Red Blaze, Twins Guardians, Vailes, Verona, Zakku Druzer and others - Gargoyle's Quest
  • Alma, Amelie, Bailey, Beauty, Cabanela, Chicken Kitchen Chief, Curry-Loving Jailbird, Dandy, McCaw, Rindge, Emma, Fastidious, Glass Polisher, Guardian of the Park, Jeego, Jowd, Justice Minister, Kamila, Lovey-Dove, Lynne, Mamipulator, Memry, Missile, Odd Blue Doctor, Pigeon Man, Police Chef, Ray, Rock Jailbird, Sissel, Sith,Tengo, The Blue Detective, Yomiel and others - Ghost Trick
  • Bandero, Basil, Crimson Unity, Dennis Isenberg, Frank West, Gale Holden, Ivan, Joe, Luka, Mega Man, Mountain Pirates, NeoVenus Construction, Rick, Snow Pirates, Wayne Holden, Yuri Solotov and others - Lost Planet
  • Ageha, Mitsuhide, Samanosuke, Ako, Ekel, Michelle, Nagamasa, Black Oni God of Darkness, Henri, Jacques, Claudius, Ban, Masamune, Vega, Fortinbras, Roberto, Kotaro, Garasha, Gargant, Gate, Ginghamphatts, Gogandantess, Grunt, Hecuba, Henauke, Hisahide, Tadakatsu, Horinin, MItsunari, Jujudormah, Kaede, Luis, Kaijin, Keijro, Marcellus, Mega Man.EXE, Megohime, MInokichi, Musashi, Ranmaru, Musaid, Motonari, Oboro, Nobunaga, Ohatsu, Okuni, Onimaru, Ophelia, Osric, Oyu, Rosencrantz, Magoichi, Saimyou, Kojiro, Sakon, Sougen, Takajo, Hanbei, Ieyasu, Hodeyoishi, Kenshin, Akane, Jubei, Munenori, Lady Yodo, Yoshitaka, Yoshitatsu, Yuki, Hideyasu, Zero, Yoshitsugo and others - Onimunisha
  • Apollus, Ayame, Cassie, Dr. Erode, Edward, Final, Galuda, Gourmand, Gunrock, Jack, Jane, Julia, Kraken, Lord, Master, Mei, Octo and Pus, Pete, Pharoch, Pride, Rouge, Ryoma, Valgas and Wang-tang - Power Stone
  • Batsu Ichimoni, Hinata Wakabe, Kyosuke Kagami, Hayato Nekketsu, Iincho, Shoma Sawamura, Natsu Ayuhara, Roberto Miura, Nagare Namikawa, Momo Namikawa, Daigo Lazama, Edge (Eiji Yamada), Gan Isurugi, Akira Kazama, Zaki (Aoi Himezaki), Yurika Kirishima, Roy Bromwell, Tiffany Lords, Boman Delgado, Hideo Shimazu, Kyoko Minazuki, Raizo Imawano, Hyo Imawano, Kurow Kirishima, Sakura Kasugano and Ran Hibiki - Rival Schools
  • Brian, Casber, DUO, Feiry, George, Greg, James, Mark, McCoy, Mikey, Rick, Saki, Shin and Super Ace - Capcom's Ninteen Fourty (1940)
  • Megumi Moritsugu, Kumiko Shiozaki, Momoko Fujikura, Saki Okomane, Mayumi Kobato, Charlotte, Emi Sakura, Pixy and Linz - Quiz Nanairo Dreams
  • Leo, Keji, Tessa, Mai-Ling, Hydron, Hauzer, Kongou, Revange, Lavia, Gi Gi, Blade and Scion - Red Earth
  • Jay Perkins/Rash, Ray Turner/Justice, Glenn Reed/Gray and Sarah White/Siren - Armored Warriors
  • Ring Reed, Bolt Boyer, Chain Chairout, Nail Nera Nerouz and Rivet Rivera - Progear
  • Lou, Siva, Sena, Hypnos, Pull, Moeban, Gaia and Lar - Three Wonders
  • Norimaro, Shadow, Shadow Lady, Cyber-Akuma, Onslaught, Tomichin, Ruby Heart, SonSon, Amingo, Abyss, Ultron Omega, Ultron Sigma and Xguardian - Marvel vs. Capcom
  • Reiji Arisu, Xiaomu, Saya, Kyuju Kyu/99, Katana and Dokugozu & Dokumezu - Namco X Capcom
  • Wing, Pure, Fur and Lyric - Capcom World
  • Sinnosuke, Isha, Ruby, Stuck and The Stranger - Gigawing
  • Ice P. Moly, Neneh Moly, Dr. Moly and Kernel Goyolk - Eco Fighters
  • Barroch, Ashe, Grette, Ora and others - Dragon's Dogma
  • Anya, Bohram, Dorhum, Ileria, Keirgar, Kirath, Taghor, Tod Upbill, Tyrra, Armun, Dragon Draggore, Khelben Arunsun, Open Lord, Piergeiron the Paladinson, Shindia, Teirgoh, Xanathar, Beholder and others - Eye of the Beholder
  • Amazoness, Arana, Assisant, Badger, Marketer, Caduceus, Captain Beard Jr., Commander, Keith, Desert, Dr. J, Dragon, Dullahan, Faceas, Fallen, Flash Blade, Flower Girl, General, Grandmaster, Herzog, Hien, Hinjo, Hiryu, Hiyou, Hoen, Honghuo, Jingei, Kain, Kazakh, Kodiak, Koja, Kubira, Kuga, Kuniang, Kuramoto, Lexia, Light Sword Cypher, Mariya, Matic, Meio Prime, Metall, Nang, Navigator, Ouga, Pei Pooh, Professor Schlange, Raiga, Reasearches, Rin, Rouga, Ryuzaki, Scientist, Secret Police Chef, Shadow Tag Bullets Soldier, Shenna, Shiden, Shouyo, Sky WIng, Solo, Squad, Strobaya, Tank Driver, Alcemist, Prisoner, Professor, Tiger Form, Tong Pooh, Vityaz-1, Xi Wang Mu, Yuri, Zang Brothers and others - Strider
  • Alastor, Big John, Cameo, Captain Blue, Charles, Dante, Dr. Crankton, Fire Leo, Flinty, Frost Tiger, Gadget Cop, Goldie, Gran, Grande, Hulk, Jasemine, Jefferson, Jet Black, Killer, Miss Bloody, Queen Heinderella, Sexy, Sprocket, The Raging Stone, Trish, Vanila, Vergil, Viewtful Joe and others - Viewtiful Joe
  • Zack, Wiki, Captain Rose, Barbaros, Johnny Style, Loafrey, Dimmy, Maddy, Hint Oracle, Jeeves, Bonelich von Skeleski, King Growl, Swellosaurus, Centipede, Snake, Spider, Frog, Bat, Goons and Growlin' Goblins - Zack & Wiki: Quest for Barbaros' Treasure

Lion Studios/Bandai Namco Entertainment/WayForward/Codemasters/Triumph Studios/Argonaut Games/Microsoft Game Studios/Ninja Bee/Wahoo Studios/Silverlode Interactive/Halfbrick Studios/Climax/Arc System Works/Southend Interactive/Twisted Pixel Games/Hothead Games/Noise Factory/Subtle Style/Examu/Team Arcana/Young Horses/LaserDog Games/Signal Studios/Rising Star Games/Type-Moon/Lionhead Studios/JanduSoft/2K Games/Devolver Digital/Mediatonic/Flaming Fowl Studios/Blue Fang Games/Frontier Developments/Asobo Studio/Tour de Pizza/WeMade Entertainment/Penny Arcade/Stress Level Zero/Shiver Games/ConcernedApe/Amazing Studios/Hitcents/Matt Makes Games/Studio Wildcard/Deep Silver/Ritual Entertainment/Bongfish/DreamWorks Interactive/Saffire/Wired Productions[]

  • King, Queen, Papa, Prince, Marcy, Johnson, Fujio, Ichigo, Marny, June, Shikao, Odeko, Havana, Nik, Ace, Miso, Lalala, Nickel, Velvet, Jungle, Kuro, Nickel, Foomin, Dipp, Honey, Colombo, Opeo, Huey, Jumboman, Twinkle, Odeon, Kinoko, Beyond, Signolo, Lucha, Macho, Miki, Nutsuo, Daisy, Signolo, Slip, Miki, Can-Can, Drooby, Shy, Huey, Lamour, Paula, Mu, Nai-Nai, Kenta, Ban-Ban, Norn, Pokkle, Hans, Kunihiro, Ryu, Pu, Sherman, Mag, Harvest, Kyun, Princess, Buran, Dangle, Drive, Mellow & Mint, 43 Cousins, Moomin, Marungle, Fujio (Sky Blue Pants), Juro, Odeksuo, Lalombo, Ace (Brief), Peso, Tomio Hoshino, Mizue Hoshino, Mutsuo Hoshino, Michiru Hoshino, Keita Takahashi, Goro the Slacker, RoboKing and others - Katamari Damacy/We Love Katamari/Me & My Katamari/Beautiful Katamari/Katamari Forever/Katamari Damacy Online/Touch My Katamari
  • Boy, Girl and Sun - Noby Noby Boy
  • Lily, Mack and others - Go Vacation
  • Abebe, Brenda, Pedroso, Radimov, Rio Hamao, Rossi and Tony - Muscle March
  • Red Savarin, Chocolat Gelato, Elh Melizée, Bruno Dondurma, Merveille Million, Béluga Damiens, Opéra Kranz, Gren Sacher, Calua Napage, Captain Grumpf, Baion, Nero, Blanck, Yurlungur, Flo Financier, The MC, Alman, Barry, Dade & Vanille, Daimundo, Iggy, Madeleine & Biscuit, Suzette, Québec, Quynne, Amélie & Frito, Dahmon, Frantz, Louis, Collie, Dir. Frassier, Galvan & Calvan, Marianne, Abricot, Cocona, Palmier,Cerise Confite, Raisin & Baum, Ozir, Steven & Chuck, Quentin, Toffee, Captain Flognarde, Navara, Carmine and others - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter
  • Shantae, Bolo, Sky, Wrench, Rottytops, Holly, Risky Boots, Ammo Baron, Squid Baron, Tinkerbats, Nega-Shantae, Mimic, Squidsmith, Harmony, Zapple, Vera, Plink and others - Shantae (2002-2019)
  • Vita-Boy, Mina-Girl, Bacteria Bat, Toxikid, Vibrio, Endo, Pro-Biotic, DJ Dog-Bone, Yun Wan, Elec-Tron, Selenium, Meteor Malady, Boyo Sable, Mrs. Sable, Mr. Sable, Baby Sable, Bill & Chuck, Z-Space Scientist, General, Sensei, Nerdy Girl, Sporty Guy, Batter, Professor Uncle and Shadow-Girl - Vitamin Connection
  • Luna and others - Mighty Milky Way
  • Alta, Fishman and others - Mighty Flip Champs
  • Kebako & Squiddie and others - Cat Girl Without Salad
  • Leo, Gideon, Jensen and Conrad - Lunark
  • Patricia Wagon, Corporal Gendarmor, Hooligan Sisters and Space Hooligans - Mighty Switch Force/Mighty Switch Force 2/Mighty Switch Force Academy
  • Misako, Kyoko, Mami, Hasebe, Noize, Hibari and others - River City Girls
  • 'Splosion Man, Ms. Splosion Man and others - 'Splosion Man/Ms. Splosion Man
  • Pablo, I.R.I.S., Holt Ryebach, S.P.I.K.E., Ella Mae and others - LocoCycle
  • Frank, Maw, Space Guard, Bounty Hunters, Spaceship and others - The Maw
  • The Gunstringer and The Inflatable Wavy Tube Man - The Gunstringer
  • The Farmer, Abigail, Penny, Leah, Haley, Maru, Emily, Alex, Sam, Sebastian, Harvey, Elliott, Shane, Robin, Demetrius, George, Evelyn, Morris, Pierre, Caroline, Jodi, Vincent, Kent, Clint, Pam, Lewis, Marnie, Jas, Gus, Linus, Willy, Gunther, Marlon, Gil, Leo, Professor Snail, Birdie, Gourmand Frog and others - Stardew Valley
  • Madeline, Theo, Badeline, Granny/Celia, Mr. Oshiro, Bird, Alex, Carlos, Green-haired Person, Mommy and others - Celeste
  • Tycho Brahe, Jonathan "Gabe" Gabriel, Rake Guy/You, Anne Claire "Annarchy" Forthwith, Jim, Moira, Doctor Blood, Hestia, Yog Sethis, Yog Kathak, Yog Modaigh, Yog Ur, The Necrowombicon and others - Penny Arcade Adventures: On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Darkness
  • Stickman, Bob and others - Draw a Stickman: EPIC/Draw a Stickman: EPIC 2/Draw a Stickman: EPIC 3
  • Wise Old Hermit Crab, Queen of the Myrmecs, The Mawgu, Great Carapace, Mad King Gorge, Mr. Huggles, Exo-Huggles 3000, Chad-Bot, Globulous Maximus and Giant Fleabot - Nicktoons Unite!
  • Anton, Annie, Danton, Nina, Brulo, Old Manton, Bebo, Mini Mitt, Micro-Demon, Anton's Dog, Annie's Cat, Ant on Ball, Red Guy, Classic Anton, Classic Annie, Antari, Don, Clive, Peppino and others - Antonball Deluxe/ANTONBLAST
  • Peppino Spaghetti, The Noise, The Vigilante, Gustavo, Mort the Chicken, Snick the Porcupine, Toppins, Pizzaface, Pepperman, Mr. Stick, The Cheese Dragon, Pillar John, Fake Peppino and others - Pizza Tower
  • Girlfriend & Boyfriend, Pico, Senpai, Monster, Skid & Pump, Mommy Mearest, Daddy Dearest, Lemon Demon, Whitty, Spirit, Tankman, Cassette Girl, Ritz the Rat, Kapi and others - Friday Night Funkin'
  • Updike, Julian, Nitty, Hex, IRIS, Carol, Annie, Dalia, King, IagoAnims, Ayana, Tabi, Sky, Skylar, Sarvente, Selever, Garcello and others - Friday Night Funkin' Mods
  • Melodii, Mom, Dad, Jamtine, Synthz McWave and The Sweetz Siblings (Cinnabay & Biggie Cheesecake) - Scratchin' Melodii
  • Isaac, Magdalene, Cain, Judas, Eve, Samson, Azazel, Lazarus, Eden, The Lost, Lilith, Keeper, Apollyon, Bethany, Jacob and Esau - The Binding of Isaac
  • Helltaker, Azazel, Pandemonica, Modeus, Judgement, Justice, Cerberus, Beelzebub, Zdrada, Malinda and Lucifer - Helltaker
  • Buck Bumble, Mantis Queen and Herd Army - Buck Bumble
  • I-Ninja, Sensei, Yang, Arie, Twilly and Zarola - I-Ninja
  • Croc, Gobbos, King Rufus, Princess Tara, Witch Doctor Gobo, Baron Dante, Dantinis, Beanie Bird, Tooty the Feeble, Flibby, Chumly the Rocket Man, Demon Itsy, Neptuna, Cactus Jack, Fosley, The Secret Sentinel, Professor Gobbo, Tree Snake, Swap Meet Pete, Lava Lamp Larry, Cannon Boat Keith, Soveena the Squid, Flavio the Thermal Fish, Firepit Monster, Venus Fly Von-Trappe, The Village Masher and Goo Man Chu - Croc: Legend of the Gobos/Croc 2
  • The Lamb, The One Who Waits, The Leaders (Leshy, Heket, Kallamar & Shamura), Clauneck, Fisherman, Flinky, Forneus, Fox, Haro, Helob, Klunko & Bop, Kudaai, Lighthouse Follower, Lighthouse Keeper, Midas, Moth, Mushroom Follower, Plimbo, Rakshasa, Ratau, Ratoo, Shrumy, Sozo and Worm - Cult of the Lamb
  • Serious "Sam" Stone, NETRICSA, Dan Huffington, Bomb, Bad Bulb, Ugh-Zan Jr., Professor Stein, Paolo, Dmitry, One-Eyed Olga, Dwayne Juan Maria Rodriguez, Thomas Jones, Fiona Starr/Hellfire, Penelope Quinn, General Brand, Professor Gottleib Kiesel, Daniel Hieronimus Carter, Kenneth "Kenny" Orkanti, Mikhail "Father Mikhail" Orbuchev, Igor Ledov, Ivan Pakhomov, Natasha Maksimova, Vlad Sorokin, Sirian Great Council (Rolanda, Jebediah & Rajiv), The Trader, Charch-gach-zrallma Gchhuck-iargh/Charlie and others - Serious Sam
  • The Convict, The Hunter, The Pilot, The Marine, The Cultist, The Robot, The Bullet, The Paradox, The Gunslinger, Bullet Kin Blobulon, Poisbulon, Blizzbulon, Leadbulon, Cubulon, Gun Nut, Lead Maiden, Spogre, Shambling Round, Agonizer, Shelleton, Mountain Cube, Revolvenant, Killithid, Phaser Spider, Misfire Beast, Shadow Magician, Fuselier, Bullat, Pinhead, Nitra, Booklet, Muzzle Whip, Gigi, Gat, Apprentice Gunjerer, Gunsinger, Wizbang, Mimic, Gun Fairy, Gunzookie, Gun Cultist, Fungun, Dead Blow, Gunreaper, Arrowkin, Gripmaster, The Trigger Twins, The Bullet King, Gatling Gull, The Gorgon, Ammoconda, The Beholster, Treadnaught, Cannonbalrog, Mine Flayer, Kill Pillars, Wallmonger, The High Priest, The High Dragun, Blockner, Blobulord, The Old King, Door Lord, Interdimensional Horror, Black Stache, HM Absolution, Dr. Wolf’s Monster, The Last Human, Agunim, Cannon, The Lich and others - Enter the Gungeon
  • Jacket, Biker, The Girlfriend, Beard, Richard, Don Juan, Rasmus, The Bum, The Technician, Carl, Earl, Jake the Snake, Richter the Rat, The Producer/Wilson Fisker, The Police Chief, The Father, The Bodyguard, The Grandfather, The Janitors, The Butcher/Martin Brown, The Cop/Manny Pardo, The Writer/Evan Wright, The Henchmen, The Son, The Hammer/H.M. Hammarin, The Colonel Barnes & Daniels, Rosa Berg, The Volunteer, Rouven Blankenfeld, Rachael Ward, Andy, The Hobo The Gang Leader, The Cartel Boss and others - Hotline Miami/Hotline Miami 2
  • Marcus Campbell, Ed Jones, Corporal Maya Torres, Lily Ritter, Alan Gunderson, Sam Hoffman, Pastor William Mulroney, Jacob Ritter, Gurubani Kaur, The Wilkersons (Job, Mickey & Eli), Captain Montressor, Sergeant Erik Tan, Becca Collins, Quentin Barnes, Judge Lawton, Sheriff Carl Parsons, Don Hanson, Ray Santos, Danica Vito, Karen Tolbert, The Funeral Director, The Deputy, Courthouse Woman, Amelia Crassman, Andy Pimms, Calliope Morris, Charley Marshall, Dan Hovenden, Evan Woodrow, Heather Larue, Joel Macon, K.C. Winters, Leon Montague, Lincoln Voss, Lyanna Carter, Owen Lykins, Shark Hoodie Guy, Walter Degrasse, Zeika Rivera, Major Alicia Hawkes, Sergeant Kilohana Young, Private Royell Vincent, Dr. Julene Horn's Friend, Sergeant Kelly Eldridge, Dr. Thomas Horn, Dr. Julene Horn, Dr. Dan Bogatz & Shira Bogatz, Timothy Hall, Michelle Martin, Hadley Weston, Madison Grant, Vienna Cho, Various Zombies and others - State of Decay/State of Decay 2/State of Decay 3
  • Travis Rice and Various Snowboarders - Stoked (video game)
  • Various Xbox Avatars - Full House Poker
  • Various Skiers & Snowboarders - Wi Ski
  • Monkey, Trip, Pigsy and Pyramid - Enslaved: Odyssey to the West
  • The Tarnished, Torrent, Melina, The Two Fingers, Queen Marika the Eternal, The Greater Will, Sir Gideon Ofnir, Smithing Master Hewg, Fia, Daillos Hoslow, Brother Corhyn, Ensha of the Royal Remains, Roderika, D., Nepheli Loux, Sorcerer Reiger, Finger Reader Enia, The Long Dung Eater, Merchant Kale, Gatekeeper Haight, Irina of Morne Castellan Edgar, Sorcerer Throps, Miriel, Preceptor Seluvis, War Counselor Iji, Pidia, Albus, Jar-Bairn, Gurranq, Sage Gowry, The Great-Jar, Tanith, Volcano Manor Apparition, The Ever Brilliant Goldmask, Shabriri and others - Elden Ring
  • The Chosen Dead, Kingseeker Frampt, Darkstalker Kaathe, Gwyn, Gravelord Nito, The Witch of Izalith, The Furtive Pygmy, Seath the Scaleless, The Four Kings, Petrus of Thorolund, Rhea of Thorolund, Vince & Nico, Paladin Leeroy, Sunlight Altar, Solaire of Astora, Alvina of the Darkroot Wood, Shiva of the East, Quelaag's Sister, Eingyi, Gwynevere, Dark Sun Gwyndolin, Darkmoon Knightess, Gravelord Nito, Everlasting Dragon, Griggs of Vinheim, Big Hat Logan, Laurentius of the Great Swamp, Quelana of Izalith, Dusk of Olacile, Undead Male & Female Merchant, Crestfallen Merchant, Domhnall of Zena, Marvelous Chester, Andre of Astora, Rickert of Vinheim, Giant Blacksmith, Blacksmith Vamos, The Bearer of the Curse, The Emerald Herald, King Vendrick, The Scholar, Ashen One, Fire Keeper, Ludleth of Courland, Yuria of Londor, Anri of Astora, Shrine Handmaid, Hawkwood the Deserter, Ringfinger Leonhard, Unbreakable Patches, Sirris of the Sunless Realms, Abyss Watchers, Aldrich, Yhorm the Giant, Lorian, Soul of Cinder and others - Dark Souls/Dark Souls 2/Dark Souls 3
  • Col. John R. Blade, J.C. Armack, Jessica Cannon, Elexis Sinclaire, Tony Mancini, Viktor Radek, Manumit, Bachrodai and others - SiN
  • Andre “Freeze” Williams, Monica Francis, Darnell Francis, Lester Williams, Maria Mendoza, Shaun Calderon and others - 25 to Life
  • The Agent, Director Charles Goodwin, Don Domingo "El Blazo" Garcia, Juan "El Numero" Martinez, Ramon "Pistola" Gonzalez, Rodrigo "Montana" Alvarez, Rafael "Chuco" Diaz, Jose "Tremendo" Guerra, Violetta "Santa Maria" Sanchez, Vladimir "The Wolf" Golyak, Sergei "Sovetnik" Yuriev, Olga "Meat" Romanova, Viktor "Curse" Rabotnikov, Natalya "White Fox" Gryzunova, Igor "Rafik" Biragov, Boris "Baron" Mikhailov, Zuang Lun Wang, Mrs. Timbol, Dr. Baltazar Czernenko, Melissa Fang-Yin, Colonel Axton Cowell, Thaddeus Oakley, Vitaly Rzeznik, Catalina Thorne, Elizabeth Niemand, Kuli Ngata, "Enforcer" Liv Sorensen, Katala Vargas, "Chemist" Ojmon Keita, "Manufacture" Reza Khan, Alois Quist, "Monorail" ROXY, "Manpower" Wilhelm Berg, "Echo" Enakshi Swift, Chad Stroker, The Freak Watcher, Commander Jaxon, Agent Zaya, Agent Forgey, Agent Chapman, Agent Roux, Agent De Sousa, Anderson, Ramos, Gadise, Marshall, Nikias, Bartrom, Cuan, Varma, Schmidt, Hicks, Lazar, Petrov, Baresi, Mensah, Walker and others - Crackdown/Crackdown 2/Crackdown 3
  • Alyson Ronan, Tyler Ronan, Mary-Ann Ronan, Michael Abila, Eddy Brown, Tessa Vecchi, Sam Kansky and others - Tell Me Why
  • Jack Joyce, Doctor William Joyce, Beth Wilde, Amy Ferraro, Nick Marsters, Fiona Miller, Paul Serene, Martin Hatch, Sofia Amaral, Clarice Ogawa, Charlie Wincott, Liam Burke, Brenner, Henry Kim, Emily Burke and others - Quantum Break
  • Arthur, Meister, Chunky, Cuff Button, Edgar, Freia, JD, Kajikawa, Know, Mikan, pH, Protagonist, Reindeer, Spokesman, Tetsuya, Tsubutaki, Ubiquitous, Sammah, Guard, Andro, Anthro, Vestio, Ommato, Gyne, Scoto, Claustro, Partheno, Euroto, Hedono, Catoptro, Mechano, Ceno, Belono and others - Phantom Dust
  • African Elephant, American Beaver, Bengal Tiger, Black Rhinoceros, Cheetah, Chimpanzee, Common Peafowl, Common Zebra, Dromedary Camel, Emperor Penguin, Gemsbok, Giant Panda, Greater Flamingo, Grizzly Bear, Hippopotamus, Ibex, Jaguar, Lion, Moose, Mountain Gorilla, Nile Crocodile, Okapi, Ostrich, Polar Bear, Red Kangaroo, Red Panda, Reticulated Giraffe, Ring-Tailed Lemur, Snow Leopard, Thomson's Gazelle, Squirrel, Springhare, Monarch Butterfly, Macaw, Common Loon, Pigeon, Gull, King Vulture, Oxpecker, Mallard Duck, Zookeepers, Educators, Maintenance Workers and Guests - Zoo Tycoon 2
  • Animals, Dinosaurs, Creatures, Staffs & Guests - Zoo Tycoon franchise
  • Dark Lord, Phantom, StarBright, Kaiser Wilhelm, Various Toy Soldiers and others - Toy Soldiers/Toy Soldiers: Cold War/Toy Soldiers: War Chest
  • Rel and Various Caos - Ascend: Hand of Kul
  • Various Hexagons - Hexic/Hexic 2
  • Lucky Swiftail, Jinx, Tess, Master Mittens, Lady Meowmalade, General Buttons & Fluffinstuff, Lyra Swiftail, CH1P, Anna Lyd, The Penultimate Warrior and Lucas Swiftail - Super Lucky's Tale
  • Vince the Voodoo Doll, Madam Charmaine, Kosmo the Inscrutable, Bones McMurty, Dolly, Crowded Jimmy, Professor Ethel, Reggie & Primo, Jeb & Fingers and Sausage - VooDoo Vince
  • Klaymen, Klogg, Willie Trombone, Big Robot Bil, Hoborg, Clockwork Beast, Hammerboy, Rude Guy/Redeye, The Weasels, The Weasels, Bear Retrieval Units A & B and others - The Neverhood
  • Candi Roll, Captain Won Ton, Chop & Styx, Lucy Cannon, Master Cho Yu, Monkey, Ninja Fu Hiya, Shao Ting and Xi Tan Sour - Kung Fu Chaos
  • The Player (Male & Female), Walter, Floyd, Sam, Troop Master Bryllcream, Troop Master Norton, 4Kim, King Ignatius, Wendy Tarth, Esperanza, Buck National, King Buzzo, Two-Hat Jack, Calista, Just Kim, King Scab, Fizzie and others - Sunset Overdrive
  • Joule Adams, Kai Brehn, Thomas Adams, Duncan, Mack, Seth, Victor and Violet - ReCore
  • Lucky, Eugene, Toof, Lucy, Lance, Charity, Otto and Van Tastic - Whacked!
  • Pete Mitchell and Various Pilots - Microsoft Flight Simulator
  • Amicia de Rune, Hugo de Rune, Lucas, Melie, Arthur, Rodric, Arnaud, Sophia, Sir Nicholas, Grand Inquisitor Vitalis Benevent, Archbishop Gauthier, Beatrice de Rune, Laurentius, Vaudin, Basilius, Aelia Dragas, Victor, Emilio, Milo, The Beast, Robert de Rune, Conrad Malfort and The Prima Macula - A Plague Tale
  • Tara Vivas, Alicia Waverley, Prince Yuri Galiz, Vladimir Ubikov, Kumiko Nikaido, Ami Nikaido, Zaki Shaheen, Pharaoh, Jordan Reynolds, Kiri Foxton, Marcus Appleton, Jaya Kushala, Leah Mathias, Max Steinhauer, Ka Hekili and Kutoo - Quantum Redshift
  • Frank Woodruff, Frank Woodruff Jr., Morris Hardy, Claude Stanley, Józef Kowalski, Vladimir Farnsworth and Arty - Iron Brigade (video game)
  • Charles "Charlie" Murder, Lester Deth, Tommy Homicide, Kelly "Skelekitten" Skitten, Rex "The Rexecutioner" and others - Charlie Murder
  • Hat Kid, Mustache Girl, Bow Kid, The Badge Seller, The Tourist, Rumbi, The Roach King, The Mafia of Cooks, Mafia Boss, Goofy Mafia, Cooking Cat, DJ Grooves, The Conductor, Express Owls, Moon Penguins, Crow Agant Watch (C.A.W.), The Snatcher, Queen Vanessa, Subconites, Dwellers, Fire Spirits, Toilet of Doom, The Florist, Goats, Nomads, Lazy Paw Gang, The Captain, The Staff, The Engineer, Fishman, Grandkids, The Empress, Underlings, Metro Cats, Mad Crows, Raccoons, Spiders, Headless Statues, Rats and others - A Hat in Time
  • Big Daddy, Andrew Ryan, Atlas, Brigid Tenenbaum, Frank Fontaine, Jack, Dr. Yi Suchong, J.S. Steinman, Julie Langford, Peach Wilkins, Sander Cohen, Diane McClintock, Bill McDonagh, Anna Culpepper, Jasmine Jolene, Sullivan, Dr. Sofia Lamb, Augustus Sinclair, Eleanor Lamb, Dr. Gilbert Alexander, Stanley Poole, Grace Holloway, Simon Wales, Daniel Wales, Mark Meltzer, Zachary Hale Comstock, Lady Comstock, Jeremiah Fink, Albert Fink, Henry Saltonstall, First Zealot, Esther Mailer, Dr. Harrison Powell, Dr. P Pettifog, Songbird and others - BioShock/BioShock 2/BioShock Infinite
  • Central Officer John Bradford, Dr. Moira Vahlen, Dr. Raymond Shen, The Council Spokesman, Big Sky, Council Mission VIPs (Anna Sing, General Peter Van Doorn, Thomas Hutch, Sgt. Patrick Carlock & William Thorne), Delta Two/The Argentine Heavy, Shaojie "Chilong" Zhang, Annette Durand, Chief Engineer An-Yi "Lily" Shen, Dr. Richard Tygan, The Informant, Firebrand, Jane Kelly, Peter Osei & Ana Ramirez, Konstantine "Volk" Volikov, Elena "Outrider" Drugunova, Betos, Pratal Mox, Geist, The Kiryu-Kai Survivors, Various Ground Forces, Various Aliens and others - XCOM
  • Alani, Boldur, Kelvin, Mellka, Miko, Thorn, Ambra, Attikus, Beatrix, Caldarius, Deande, Rath, Empress Lenore, Rendain, Aria, Thralls, El Dragón, ISIC, Kid Ultra, Kleese, Marquis, Phoebe, Magna Carta, MINREC, Thaddeus, Nega-Toby, Orendi, Pendles, Reyna, Shayne & Aurox, Toby, Whiskey Foxtrot, Benedict, Ernest, Galilea, Ghalt, Montana, Oscar Mike, Nova and others - Battleborn
  • Thomas "Tommy" Angelo, Don Ennio Salieri, Paulie Lombardo, Sam Trapani, Frank Colletti, Vincenzo Ricci, Ralph, Luigi Marino, Sarah Angelo, Carlo, Don Morello, Sergio Morello Jr., Dino & Lou, Roberto Ghillotti, Mr. Sewer/Hank Turnbull, Lucas Bartone, William "Billy" Ghilotti, Michelle, Detective John Norman, March & Alice Colletti, Martin Lichtenberg, Vito Scaletta & Joe Barbaro, Jimmy, Alberto Clemente, Luca Gurino, Henry Tomasino, Sammy, Frank Vinci, Leo Galante, Derek Pappalardo, Steve Coyne, Carlo Falcone, Eddie Scarpa, Antonio Balsamo, Rocco, Sal Gravina, Ettore, Tiny Gravina, Lincoln Clay, Thomas Burke, Cassandra, Alma Diaz, Emmanuel Lazare, Nicki Burke, Sal Marcano, Giorgi Maracno, Olivia Marcano, "Uncle" Lou Marcano, Tommy Marcano, Michael Grecco, Ritchie Doucet, Roman "The Butcher" Barbieri, Enzo Conti, Frank Pagani, Tony Derazio, Remy Duvall, Merle "Trigger" Jackson & Charle "Four Fingers" Kincaid, Andy Turetto & Roy Thibideaux, "Brooklyn" Carl Bevers & Sonny Blue, Paul "Puppy" Simmons & Pete Santini, Jimmy Cavar & Frankie Bernard, Jack "Junior" Holland & Walter "Pops" Holland, Bobby "Veal" Bastian & Chester Moreau, "Handsome" Harry Robicheaux & Doc Gaston, Artie Higgins & Johnny "Two-Dicks" Peralta and others - Mafia/Mafia 2/Mafia 3
  • Laura Kearney, Max Brinly, Abigail "Abi" Blyg, Kaitlyn Ka, Nick Furcillo, Emma Mountebank, Ryan Erzahler, Dylan Lenivy, Jacob Custos, Chris Hackett, Sheriff Travis Hackett, Jedidiah Hackett, Bobby Hackett, Constance Hackett, Caleb Hackett, Kaylee Hackett, Eliza Vorez/The Hag of Hackett's Quarry, Silas Vorez/The White Wolf and others - The Quarry
  • D-Tritus Debris, Deep Throat, The Archbishop, Police Chief, The Mayor, The Chief of Bankers, The Boss, The Crazy Gambler, Betty, Berto, Bill, Sebastian, Humphrey, Rusty, Vicus, Trurl, Traitorius, Pickus, Mickus, Gus, The Lone Mercenary and others - Scrapland
  • Xian Mei, Logan Carter, Sam B, Purna, John Morgan, Colonel Sam Hardy, Frank Serpo, Harlow Jordan, Markus Villa, Dr. Kessler, Cliff Cabo, Linda Williams, Devan Mavropani, Faith Kimball, Aaron Wilkes, Various Zombies and others - Dead Island/Dead Island: Riptide/Escape Dead Island/Dead Island: Epidemic/Dead Island Survivors/Dead Island 2
  • Marcus Fenix, Augustus "Cole Train" Cole, Damon Baird, Anya Stroud, Clayton Carmine, Jace Stratton, Samantha Byrne, Dominic "Dom" Santiago, Minh Young Kim, Anthony Carmine, Benjamin "Ben" Carmine, Corporal Tai Kaliso, Michael Barrick, Richard Prescott, Victor Hoffman, Bernadette Mataki, Dizzy Wallin, Adam Fenix, Alicia Valera, Carlos Santiago, Sofia Hendrick, Garron Puduk, Ezra Loomis, Myrrah, General Karn, General RAAM, Skorge, Riftworm, Franklin, Hanley, Chaps, Maria Santiago, Niles Samson, Aaron Griffin and others - Gears of War
  • Beatrix LeBeau, Thora West, Viktor Humphries, Ogden Ortiz, Mochi Miles, BOb, Hobson Twilgers, Casey, Tatsuya Miles and others - Slime Rancher/Slime Rancher 2
  • Various Warriors, Various Wizards, Various Taoists & Various Assassins - The Legend of Mir/The Legend of Mir 2/The Legend of Mir 3
  • Arthur Ford, 9, The Dog, The Avatar, Jimmy the VR Hero, Alora B., IXI, Mom, The Monkey, GODAI, Safety Steve, Clippee the Clipboard, The Voidmind Al, Hayes M., Strong, Fast, Heavy, Short, Light, Tall, David, Gunther and others - BONEWORKS/BONELAB
  • Lucius Wagner, Fabius Wagner, Charles Wagner, Tom Wagner, Nancy Wagner, Agnes, Mary, Jovita Munez, Susan Myers, Alastair, Ivor, Michael, Will, Gene, Jed, Antonio, James Quinn, Detective Jack McGuffin, Wayne Preston, Deputy Terrance, Lucifer and others - Lucius/Lucius 2/Lucius 3
  • "The Young Wolf"/The Guardian, Your Ghost, Commander Zavala, Cayde-6, Lord Shaxx, Lord Saladin Forge, Sloane, Ouros, Holborn, Enoch Bast, Saint- 14, Siegfried, Eris Morn, Ana Bray, Shiro- 4, Tevis Larsen, Lady Efrideet, Shin Malphur, Marcus Ren, Micah- 15, Shaw Han, The Crow & Glint, Katabasis, Osiris, Tyra Karn, Asher Mir, Taeko- 3, Fenchurch Everis, Aunor Mahal, Shayura, Dredgen Vale, Dredgen Bane, Callum, Cyrell, Felwinter, Gheleon, Jolder, Nirwen, Perun, Radegast, Skorri, Similar, Timur, Eriana- 3, Toland, Omar Agah, Sai Mota, Kabr, Pahanin, Praedyth, Jaren Ward, Dredgen Yor, Wei Ning, Pujari, Gallida Tuyet, Rezyl Azzir, Karnstein, Liu Feng, Wilhem- 7 and others - Destiny/Destiny 2
  • Master Chief Petty Officer John-117, Cortana, Avery Junior Johnson, Captain Jacob Keyes, Commander Miranda Keyes, Dr. Catherine Elizabeth Halsey, James Ackerson, Senior Chief Petty Officer Franklin Mendez, Fleet Admiral Lord Terrance Hood, Admiral Serin Osman, Captain Thomas Lasky, Roland, The Weapon, Fernando Esparza, Fred-104, Linda-058, Kelly-087, Commander Sarah Palmer, Gunnery Sergeant Edward Malcolm Buck, Jameson Locke, The Arbiter, Rtas 'Vadum, Tartarus, Jul 'Mdama, Atriox, Escharum, Chakas, The Didact, The Librarian, Gravemind and others - Halo
  • Kaim Argonar, Seth Balmore, Ming Numara, Sarah Sisulart, Jansen Friedh, Cooke, Mack, Sed, Tolten, Gongora, King Gohtza, Kakanas, Lirum, Maia and Roxian - Lost Odyssey
  • The Assault, The Tank, The Support, The Assassin, The Gunner, The Sniper, Combat Girl, Gunslinger, Veteran, Captain Spark, Karl, Sir Cheston Whyndam Kampanga, Wascot, Megabeth, Leo, Artemis, Robo Hobo, Pit Girl, Mickey Cantor, GG Stack, Chip Valvano, Bullseye, Chickey Cantor and Juice Bot - Monday Night Combat
  • Dust, Fidget, The Blade of Ahrah, Fuse, Lady Tethys, Baron Kane, General Gaius, Ginger, Mayor Bram, Haley, Merchant Sereth, Elder Gray Eyes and others - Dust: An Elysian Tail
  • Gomez, Dot, Blonde, Brunette, Geezer, Ghost, Hexahedron, Ivy, Izaac, Mayor McMayor, Ninja, Oldy, Xavier, Zoe, Zu Folk and Owls - Fez
  • The Spelunker/Guy Spelunky, "Yellow"/Tina Flan, The Damsels, Monty the Pug, The Tunnel Man, The Shopkeeper, Kali, The Empress, The Walrus Lady/Madam Tusk, Tun, Beg, Sparrow, Olmec, The Ghost, King Yama, Osiris, Kingu, Tiamat and Hundun - Spelunky/Spelunky 2
  • Brute, Beast Tryant, Sunkeeper, Sawbones, Soothsinger, Nightshroud and Cthulhu - Gloomhaven
  • Randall Wayne, Shannon Wayne, Ben, Stella, Lydia, Karla, Sam and others - Deadlight
  • John Dahkeya, Helena Walker, Mei-Yin Li, Gaius Marcellus Nerva, Raia, Edmund Rockwell, Santiago Da Costa, Various Dinosaurs and others - ARK: Survival Evolved
  • Assyria, Egyptians, Sumerians, Babylonians, Hittites, Persians, Chason, Shang, Yamato, Greece, Minoa, Phoenicia and others - Age of Empires/Age of Empires 2/Age of Empires 3/Age of Empires 4
  • Nemesis, Lethys, Khazar and Sable - Black & White
  • Andy, Whisky, Andy's Mom, Teacher, Amigo, Phil, Dan, Sidoni, Head Honcho, Vicious Servant, Mefudoka, Classmates and The Master of Darkness - Heart of Darkness
  • The Hero of Oakvale, Maze, The Guildmaster, Scarlet Robe, Whisper, Briar Rose, Thunder, William Black/Scythe, Nostro, Brom, The Archaeologist, Sparrow/The Hero of Bowerstone, Rose, Unnamed Dog, Sister Hannah/Hammer, Abbot, Garth, Reaver, Barnum, Farmer Giles, Max & Sam Spade, Elizabeth Spade, Bob the Spire Guard, The Hero of Brightwall (The Male Hero & The Female Hero), Elise/Elliot, Sir Walter Beck, Jasper, Samuel, Sabine & Boulder, Captain Benjamin "Ben" Finn, Page, Major Swift, Kalin, Hobson, Three Novice Wizards (Mark, Jim & Ben), Lemmy, General Solomon Turner, Aaron Greenberg, Son of Chesty, Gabriel, Seren the Horse, Theresa, Katlan, Benny the Magnificent / Geoffrey, Fergus, Betty, Twinblade, Jack of Blades, Thag, Dash, Ripper, Darius Zing, Cornelius Grim, The Commandant, Lucien Fairfax, Logan, Captain Saker, Barry Hatch, The Crawler, Professor Ernest Faraday, "Witchcraft" Mary Godwin, Commander Milton/The Doppelganger, The Corrupter, The Devourer, The Temptress, Leech, Inga, Glory, Shroud, Malice, Tipple, Flair, Celeste, Winter, Flash, Arthur Brutus Kadwallader Wenderglass I, Arthur Brutus Cadwallader Wenderglass II, Becket the Seer, Penelope, Colin, Murgo, Ma Makewall, Alilsdair, The Fisher Queen, The Blacksmith, Percy, Fastbuckle, Snapbranch, Barter, Crimson, Marshall, Miracle, Sand, Temple, Various Heroes of Albion and others - Fable: The Lost Chapter/Fable 2/Fable 3/Fable Heroes/Fable: The Journey/Fable Anniversary/Fable Legends/Fable Fortune/Fable 4
  • Julia, Meander, King Inioch, Queen Elwyn, Gabriel, Ham Binger, Bormac Ocborne, Melenis, Sirdanc the Changed, Merlin, Yaka, Karissa, Marinus, Nimue, Fangie, Mab, Tempest, Artica, Anon, Serena, Nekron, Arachna, Phobius, Vorsar, Ke-nan, Symon, O’neron, Skulkan, Sahira, Ambir, Perses, All-Devourer, Yaru, Sundren of House Inioch, Thannis of House Inioch, Saridas of House Inioch, Reskar Scapeshaper, Nomlik Trismegistus, Werlac of Insaldur, Leana the Huntress, Vontor the Shocking, Xorn the Disciplined, Fai Dural Dzirikon, Edward Portsmith, Leonus Degrance, Laryssa Mirabilis, Valery of House Avernos, Sulthor Nightblade, Dwemus Strongmouth, Gustav Gorsmog, Svengir the Golden, Lucian van Kesburgh, Wazuhl the Jagged, Argula Ironheart, Yzzo the Rat, Arvik the Dark, Rowlar the Warden, Sanhild the High Queen, Gamblag Master of Origins, Oscar Van Heldon, Schnaga the Pretty, Urlagh the Unchained, Isabella van Holden, Carishar Morclaw, Brenn Grimdotter, Malzua of Shyndra, Jurwac the Loyal, Bolmor the Silent, Ankhnaton Anarak and others - Age of Wonders/Age of Wonders 2/Age of Wonders 3
  • First Overlord, Second Overlord, Third Overlord, Brown Minion, Red Minion, Green Minion, Blue Minion, Gnarl, Rosie, Velvet, Giblet, Jester, Bob, Archie, The Forgotten God, The Mother Goddess, Melvin Underbelly, Oberon Greenhaze, Sir William the Black, Goldo Golderson, Jewel the Thief, Kahn the Warrior, The Wizard, Fourth Overlord, Kelda, Juno, Mortis, Gilbert, Fay, Florian Greenheart, Solarius, Borius, Lord Gromgard, Gerda, Grenville, The Black Baron, Rollick, Jinks, Nym, Little Red Riding Hood/The Wolf Queen, Doris the Gingerbread Witch, Widget, Blaze, Stench, Zap, Netherghul (Inferna, Malady, Cryos & Hakon), Ricket, Lady Clarrisa, Sir Cedric, Sparkle the Unicorn and others - Overlord/Overlord 2/Overlord: Raising Hell/Overlord: Dark Legend/Overlord: Minions/Overlord: Fellowship of Evil
  • Crom, Alena, Aertan and Morrigan - Bloodforge
  • Colin McRae, Travis Pastrana, Johnny Greaves, Kenneth Hansen, Mike Ryan, Brian Ickler, Corky McMillin, Kevin Proctor, Per Eklund, Scott Schwalbe, Carl Renzeder, Aaron Hawley and others - Colin McRae: Dirt
  • Anne, Bonnie, Chen, Cherry, Dwayne, Emilio, Jade, Jethro, Joel, Mike, Spider, Walter, Danger Ranger, Miami Mike, Elmo, Grizzly Beard, Aunt Betty, Magenta, Callaghan, Frank N. Stein and Various Toy Cars - Micro Machines
  • Mike "Downtown" Hudson, Hank "Divot" Harisson, Angel, Rumbler, Commander Stephens, Granuja, Admiral Golovich and Bae Jung-Tae - Heatseeker (video game)
  • Captain Devin Ross, Father Paul Rawlings, Sergeant Billie Church, Lieutenant Abigail Black, Sgt. Frank Delgado, Corporal Xavier Jones, Corporal Simone Cole, The Fistborn, Arnold Leach, Hanne Lichthammer, Bishop Maltheus St. Claire, Governor Cassus Vicus and others - Clive Barker's Jericho
  • The Raskull King, Barney, Scurv, Captain J. Turncoat and others - Raskulls/Raskulls Online
  • Viking, Ninja and Dragon - Magic Brick Wars
  • Rory, Rip and Roxy - Battle Racing Stars
  • Ilo & Milo, Josef and Sebastian - ilomilo
  • Jano, Mack, Rhames, Benny, Bax, Khan, Damon, Andy, Burns and Barret - Deathrow (video game)
  • Doug, Bob, King, Witch, Pirate, Scabb, Kefling, Princess, Dude Duke, Big Duck, Catherine, Grant, Maia, Montaro, Naira, Phoebe, Reece, Trevor and Various Keflings - A Kingdom for Keflings/A World of Keflings
  • Magic, Machine, Nature, War, Undead, Light and others - Saga (2008 video game)
  • Various Goblins - Wreckateer
  • Various Villagers - Akimi Village
  • Shawn, Tam, Marv, Nash, Penny, Voodoo Chicken and others - Space Station Tycoon
  • The Hero, Marksman, Cindi, The Boss, Vernon, The Sergeant, Mini the Alien Girl, Alien Father, R32-X/Mo Dean, Princess Bethyni, The Shadow, Max Power, Einstein, Emperor Locus, Fishy McFisherman, President Gill, Slick Mark, R32-X/Mo Dean, Toad, Ragathor, Judge Schrubleaf, Oak Root and Various Characters - Outpost Kaloki X
  • Maal and Various Bugs - Band of Bugs
  • Various Twinklies - Boingz
  • Spirit of Ooga - Ancients of Ooga
  • Clyde - Cloning Clyde
  • Various Squirrels - Nutjitsu
  • The T. Rex - Dash of Destruction
  • Abe, Big Face, Molluck, Shrykull, The Three Weirdos, Alf, Munch, Humphrey & Irvin, Lulu, The Almighty Raisin, Stranger, Sekto, D. Caste Raider, Doc, Olden Steef, Toby, Morgue, Slig Chauffeur, Glukkon Bosses and others - Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee/Oddworld: Munch's Oddysee/Oddworld: Soulstorm
  • Thugs, Mongo, Jinn, Phade, Keela, Eyara, Dagan, Magnus, Corath, Stitch and Various Warriors - Barbarian (2002 video game)
  • Destroyer, Vanquiser, Alchemist, Embermage, Berserker, Outlander, Engineer, Brink, Master Alric and Syl - Torchlight/Torchlight 2/Torchlight 3
  • Bard, Boomeranger, Candy Barbarian, Chloromancer, Dino Tamer, Dracolyte, Fae Trickster, Gunslinger, Ice Sage, Knight, Lunar Lancer, Neon Ninja, Pirate Captain, Revenant, Shadow Hunter, Solarion, Tomb Raiser and Vanguardian - Trove (video game)
  • Sebastian Dashforth and Scampwick Steerpike - Foul Play
  • Honor Mizrahi, S.C.O.U.T., K.C. LeBeau, Becky Call, Detective Gerry Cross, Sharon Mizrahi, Ryan Blackstock, Blake Patterson, Bill Clubb, John Redfern, Tully/Frank Pritchell, Dick Stanford, Bobby Price, Kathleen Cartwright, Fran Tasia/Edwin Tinker, Roz Mosis, Crispin Hakewell, Oliver Laurel, Eirin Kino, Ray Kino, Lori Becker, Clyde Musselmann/Hyde Musselmann, Mal Cruz, Jena al-Jazaria, Tom Schmidt and Jack Larsen - Murder by Numbers
  • Jack Jackson, Ethan Wornick, Violet Oakly and others - Indiecalypse
  • Aran, Bazoo, Beatrice, Boyd, Garnet, Greed, Hazama, Hikari, Kaya, Lud, Mito, Orville, Sheryl, Typhon, Viren and Zen - Rumble Fish
  • Kunio, Riki, Hiroshi, Shinji, Misuzu, Sabu, Misako, Mami, Hasebe, The Reiho Four (Kinoshita Tadashi, Mochizuki Shun, Taira Kiyofumi & Kobayashi Masao), Goda Tsuyoshi, Susumu Godai, Onizuka Takashi, Hattori Ryuichi & Hattori Ryuji, Sonokawa Kaoru, Yamada Taiki, Sawaguchi Yasuo, Kamijo Tsuneo & Yamamoto Noriyuki, Sugata Sanjuro, Nanase Huruka, Hikaru Saotome, Morimoto Kenichi, Takamine Noboru, Momozono Satomi, Todo Mamoru, Munakata Yuji, Mihoko, Todo Konosuke, Oklahoma High School Team (Johnny & Raphael), Asano Rika, Ashino Kuniko, Kyoko, Ken, Kenji, Miyuki, D.B. Maou, Madoka, Lee, Hibari, Noize, Sabuko, Blair, Tsuiko, Primo and others - Kunio-kun/River City
  • Billy Lee, Jimmy Lee, Marian Martin, Abobo, Chin Taimei, Willy, William, Romper, Linda, Jack, Jeff, Burnov, Bolo, Abore, Mysterious Warrior, Hiruko, Urquidez Brothers (Roney, Sonny & Jonny), Chin Brothers (Seime, Taime & Sinme), Oyama Brothers (Masao, Kunio & Akira), Sonny, Li Cheng-Long, Yagya Ranzou, Giulano, Brett, Gibson, Robinson, Daby, Cleopatra, Duke, Blade, Bones, Dominique, Sekka, Koga Shuko, Amon, Cheng Fu, Patrick Dulton, Eddie Jenkins, Rebecca Brielle, Casey & Shannon, Ayumi and others - Double Dragon (video game series)
  • Sol Badguy, Ky-Kishe, Axl Low, Baiken, Chipp Zanuff, Faust, Justice, Kliff Undersn, Justice, May, Millia Rage, Potemkin, Assassins Guild, Testament, Zato-1, Eddie, Anji Mito, Dizzy, Sharon, Jam Kuradoberi, Johnny, Venom, Fanny, Bridget, I-No, Robo-Ky, Slayer, Zappa, A.B.A, Leopaldon, Judgement, Dr. Paradigm, Izuna, Raven, Sin Kiske, Valentine, Baldias, Answer, Bedman, Elphelt Valentine, Jack-O’ Valentine, Kum Haehyun, Leo Whitefang, Ramlethal Valentine, Giovanna, Goldewis Dickinson, Happy Chaos, Nagoriyuki, That Nan, Raven, I-No, Aria Hale, Ariels, Asuka R. Kreutz, Colin Vernon E. Groubitz, Daryl, Erica Bartholomew, Gabriel, Inus, Solaria, Tsuyoshi, Volf, Unnamed Servant, Jellyfish Air Pirates, Post Administration Bureau & Crow and others - Guilty Gear
  • Ragna the Bloodedge, Jin Kisaragi, Noel Vermillion, Rachel Alucard, Taokaka, Iron Tager, Litchi Faye-Ling, Arakune, Bang Shishigami, Carl Clover, Hakumen, Nu-13, Lamda-11, Tsubaki Yayoi, Hazama, Mu-12, Makoto Nanaya, Valkenhayn R. Hellsing, Platinum the Trinity, Relius Clover, Izayoi, Amane Nishiki, Bullet, Azrael, Kagura Mutsuki, Yuuki Terumi, Kokonoe, Celica A. Mercury, Hibiki Kohaku, Naoto Kuragane, Nine the Phantom, Izanami, Susano'o, Es, Mai Natsume, Jubei, Ada Clover, Edgar & Claire Vermillion, Ellen Nelson, Ex Machina/Minerva, Francis & Rosenne, Gii & Nago, Homura Amanohokosaka, Ignis Clover, Kaka Kittens, Lao Jiu, Linhua, Lotte Carmine, The Origin, Saya, Takamagahara System, Tenjo Amanohokosaka, Torakaka, Totokaka, Kajun Faycott, Shiori Kirihito, Taro Sasaga'e, Akane Teruhiko, Estella McKenzie, Chachakaka, Cypher Albar, Elina, Guardian, Bell, Houichirou Hazuki, Rin Hazuki, Meifang Lapislazuli, Fuzzy, Julian, Ikagura Ninjas and others - BlazBlue
  • The Protagonists, Maki Sonomura (Mary), Masao "Mark" Inaba, Kei Nenjo (Nate Trinity), Reiji Kido (Chris), Hidehiko "Brown" Uesugi (Brad), Eriko "Elly" Kirishima (Ellen), Yuka Ayase (Alana), Yukino "Yuki" Mayuzumi, Philemon, Igor, Trish (Kelly), Yamaoka (Alfred), Mai (Mae), Setsuko (Nancy), Dr. Nicholai (Nicholas), Saeko Takami (Ms. Smith), Vice Principal Takashi Hanya (Dean Harding), Principal Ooishi (Dr. Kotter), Natsumi Yoshino, Chisato Kasai (Selina), Yosuke Naito (Bruce), Tamaki Uchida (Tammy), Kenta "Toro" Yokouchi (Chunky), Tsutomu Kurouri (Kain), Yuko Himeno (T.J.), Takahisa Kandori (Guido Sardenia), Takeda (Tiny), Aki (Maggie), Bernie, Kazuya Todou, Pandora, Kumi Hirose, Michiko Matsudaira, Yuriko Yamamoto, Tomomi Fujimori, The Night Queen, Tatsuya Suo, Maya Amano, Lisa Silverman, Eikichi Mishina, Jun Kurosu, Yukino Mayuzumi, Katsuya Suou, Ulala Serizawa, Baofu, Kei Nanjo (Nate Nanjo), Eriko Kirishima (Ellen Kirishima), Daisuke Todoroki, Fuiji Shunsuke, Youichi Makimura, Joke, King Leo/JOKER, Lady Scorpio, Prince Taurus, Queen Aquarius, Ixquic, Tatsuzou Sudou, Kiyotada Sumaru, Chizuru Ishigami, General Sugawara, Captain Togashi, Administrator Shimazu, The Knights of the Holy Lance, The Fuhrer, Shadow Selves, Maya Okamura, Yasuo Inoe, Hiroki Sugimoto, Eriko’s Stalker, Akinari Kashihara, Demon Artist, Belladonna, Nameless, Tadashi Satomi (Tad Satomi), Saeko Takami (Saeko Smith), Steven Silverman, Miyabi Hanakouji, Matsuoka, Mizuno, Shiori Miyashiro, Lieutenant General Zula, Chandraputra, Eleven Holders of the Trapazohedrons, Yukari Takebaa, Junpei Iori, Akihiko Sanada, Mitsuru Kirijo, Fuuka Yamagishi, Aigis, Koromaru & Ken Amada, Shinjiro Aragaki, Metis, Takeharu Kirijo, Shuji Ikutsuki, Kouetsu Kirijo, Eiichiro Takeba, Pharos, Hidetoshi Odagiri, Bunkichi & Mitsuko Kitamura, Maiko Ooshashi, Andre Laurent Jean Geraux, Tanaka, Mutatsu, Akinari Kamiki, Kenji Tomochika, Kazushi Miyamoto, Chihiro Fushimi, Maya, Keisuke Hiraga, Yuko Nishiwaki, Mamoru Hayase, Nozomi Suemitsu, Rio Iwasaki, Sairo Hasegawa, Ryoji Mochizuki, Natsuki Moriyama, Edogawa, Ekoda, Kurosawa, The Magician, The High Priestess, The Empress & The Emperor, The Hierophant, The Lovers, The Chariot & Justice, The Hermit, Fortune & Strength, The Hanged Man, Death, Takaya Sakaki, Jin Shirato, Chidori Yoshino, Erebus, Shin Kanzato, Ryo Kanzato, Jun Kanzato, Yuki Kanzato, Shigeru & Haruka Kanzato, Takuro Sakakiba, Megumi Kayano, Kanaru Morimoto, Toma Shikura, Yuji Kimoto, Saki Tachibana, Soutarou Senou, Wakasa Kusu, Shiiba Kusu, Taichi Udo, Mareya Kujo/Keisuke Komatsubara, Kunio Ito, Tomohiro Narasaki, Akihiko Sanada, Eiko Nikaido, Noboru Inui, Ayane Komatsubara, Yosuke Hanamura, Chie Satonaka, Yukiko Amagi, Kanji Tatsumi, Rise Kujikawa, Teddie, Elizabeth, Tohru Adachi, Marie, Margaret, Kikuno Saikawa, Theodore, The Blue-Haired Boy, General Teddie, Shadow Labrys, Sho Minazuki, Zen & Rei, The Queen of Hearts, Merciful Clergyman, Kind Doctor, Best Friend/Shadow Rei, The Spider, The Final Boss, The Bonus Boss, Kanami Mashita, Sumumo Ujima, Tomoe Sayama, Tamami Uesugi, Nozomi Nakahara, Yuko Osada, Dance Instructor, The Eerie Voice/Mikuratana-no-Kami, Minoru Inoue, The Visitor, Joker, Ryuji Sakamoto, Morgana, Ann Takamaki, Yosuke Kitagawa, Makoto Niijima, Futaba Sakura, Haru Okumura, Goro Akechi, Kasumi Yoshizawa, Igor, Sojiro Sakura, Chihaya Mifune, Carole & Justine, Munehisa Iwai, Tae Takemi, Sadayo Kawakami, Ichiko Ohya, Shinya Oda, Hifumi Togo, Yuuki Mishima, Toranosuke Yoshida, Sae Niijima, Takuto Maruki, Asmodeus (Suguru Kamoshida), Azazel (Ichiryuusai Madarame), Bael (Junya Kaneshiro), Shadow Futaba (Futaba Sakura), Mammon (Kunikazu Okumura), Suguru Kamoshida, Shadow Sae, Black Mask, Masayoshi Shido (Samael), The People of Tokyo, The Archangels, Yaldabaoth, Takuro Makuri (The Dreamer), Azathoth/Adam Kadmon, Natsuhiko Nakanoshara, Daisuke Takanashi, Heiji Ono, Yoshimori Sakoda, Kazuya Makigami, Ryoko Aino, Hikaru Shimizu, Nozomi Odo, Shoichi Oyamada, Yuya Uchimara, Toshio & Hiromi Takase, Yumeko Mogami, Kazuo Tsuboi, Yuichi Fukurai, Akimitsu Tsuda, Taizo Naguri, Shinsuke Kishi, Shinpei Honjo, Yasuo Jochi, Fumio Akitsu, Yoshikuni Nejima, Mitsuyo Togo, Yohei Kiritani, Youji Isshiki, Kouta & Asami Magario, Hanae Oda, Yoshihito Wakasa, Shiro Asakura, Hikaru Arihara, Nao Minamoto, Anji Fuwa, Izuo Amasaki, Kuniko Kagami, Shadow Mishima and others - Shin Megami Tensei: Persona
  • Billy Lewis, Jimmy Lewis, Lynn, Pepe, Alice Carroll and others - Rage of the Dragons
  • Akatsuki, Blitztank, Fritz, Kanae, Anonym and others - Akatsuki Blitzkampf/EN-Eins Perfektewelt
  • Heart Aino, Saki Tsuzura and others - Arcana Heart
  • Elizabert Megafig, Various Bugsnax and others - Bugsnax
  • Octodad, Scarlet, Tommy, Stacy and Chef Fujimoto - Octodad
  • Jake, Timmy, Shane, Chuck, Travis the Cat, Brains the Undead, Lizzie and others - PKTBall
  • Narbana, The Skool Kidz (Rubdub, Porpa, Porpa Sharden & Sircmorker), The Vergibles (Lil P, Dirtfroot, Poh Tay Toe & Orang Stik) - Don't Grind
  • Reika Rekkeij, Amane Azuma, Dr. Koutaro Kouzuki, Dölma, Mahāstra Tārā, Astra Vinatā, Astra Kadrū and Astra Rāhu & Ketu - Giga Wrecker/Giga Wrecker Alt.
  • Raguna, Mist, Tabatha, Tori, Rosetta, Sharron, Melody, Lynette, Felicity, Lara, Bianca, Mei, Russell, Lukas, Zavier, Camus, Sabrina, Emmett, Edward, Wesley, Jean, Cecilia, Nicholas, Jasper, Lady Ann, Keo, Neumann, Godwin, Child, Ivan, Gilbert and Ethelberd - Rune Factory: A Fantasy Harvest Moon
  • Travis Touchdown, Sylvia Christel, Helter Skelter, Death Metal/Count Townsend, Doctor Peace/Pastel Brankino, Shinobu/Scarlet Jacobs, Destroyman/John Harnet, Holly Summers, Letz Shake, Harvey Moiseiwitch Volodarskii, Speed Buster, Bad Girl/Charlotte Birkin, Dark Star and others - No More Heroes
  • Francis York Morgan, Emily Wyatt, George Woodman, Thomas MacLaine, Anna Graham, Becky Ames, Brian the Insomniac, Carol MacLaine, Diane Amos, Fiona "Freckles", Forrest Kaysen, Gina "Rosy Lips", Isaach & Isaiah Ingram, Jack "The Raging Bull", Jim Green, Keith Ingram, Lilly Ingram, Lysander "The General", Michael Tillotson, Nick Cormack, Olivia Cormack, Polly Oxford, Quint Dunn, Richard Dunn, Sallie Graham, Sigourney, Ushah Johnson, Wesley the Gunsmith, Aaliyah Davis, Simon Jones, Melvin Jones, Patricia Woods, Candy Woods, David Jawara, Alexus Jawara, Avery Smith, Lena Dauman, Chuck Thompson, Mrs. Carpenter, The Mirror, Raven Yahoo, Tyrone Sanders, Emma Sanders and others - Deadly Premonition/Deadly Premonition 2
  • Dr. H8, Custard Trout, Cath Letics, The Mime and others - 88 Heroes
  • Michael, Julia and others - Conga Master
  • Saber and others - Fate
  • Various Xbox Avatars - Doritos Crash Course/Doritos Crash Course 2
  • Various Drivers - Harms Way
  • Avicii - AVICII Invector
  • The Nameless Boy - LIMBO
  • Slinky - CarneyVale: Showtime
  • Hiyoko Tosaka, Ryouta Kawara, Sakuya Le Bel Shirogane, Yuuya Sakazaki, Nageki Fujishiro, Okosan, Kazuaki Nanaki, Dr. Shuu Iwamine, Anghel Higure, Ryuuji Kawara, Tohri Nishikikouji, Miru & Kaku, The King and others - Hatoful Boyfriend
  • Shiki Tohno, Arcueid Brunestud, Ciel, Ahika Tohno, Hisui, Kohaku, Satsuki "Sacchin" Yumizuka, Michael Roa Valdamjong, Nrvnqsr Chaos/Fabro Rowan, SHIKI Tohno, Aoko Aozaki, Makihisa Tohno, Kiri Nanaya, Arihiko Inui, Sion Eltnam Atlasia, Miyako Arima, Red Arcueid, Neco-Arc, Neco-Arc Chaos, Mech-Hishi, Riesbyfe Stridberg, Shiki Ryougi, Archetype: Earth, Mash Kyrielight, The Night of Wallachia and others - Tsukihime/Melty Blood
  • Mr. Bullet, Mrs. Bullette, Mr. Ninja, Mr. Fight, Super Psychic and others - Mr Bullet - Spy Puzzles/Mr Ninja - Slicey Puzzles/Mr Fight - Wrestling Puzzles/The Superhero League
  • The Chief and Various Armies - Lion Studios: Army Commander
  • Various Gerbils - Gerbil Physics

Square Enix/Crystal Dynamics/Eidos Interactive/Square Enix Europe/Visual Works/Visual Comcepts/Psygnosis/Fourattic/BlueTwelve Studio/Newgrounds/Ascaron/Nicalis/CD Projekt/Harmonix/Aleson/Metanet Software/Number None/Bit Blot/peta2/2D Boy/Daedalic Entertainment/Messhof/Anna Anthropy/Jonatan Sodestrom/Ripstone/GR3 Project/Choice Provisions/DigiPen (USA), LLC/Igloo Studio/GameTomo/Black Bean Games/Nacon/JoyBits/Chi Lea Tran/SilverTree Media/House House/Procedural Arts/Runic Games/Trion Worlds/Red Barrels/Fireshine Games/Stonewheat & Sons/Fazbear Fanverse Initiative/Random Horror Games[]

  • Sora, Riku, Kairi, Roxas, Axel, Xion, Terra, Aqua, Ventus, Naminé, Master Eraqus, Master Xehanort, Terra-Xehanort, Dark Figure, Ansem the Wise, Xenmas, Braig, Isa, Lea, Organization XIII (Xigbar, Xaldin, Vexen, Lexaeus, Zexion, Saïx, Demyx, Luxord, Marluxia, Larxene, Dark Riku & Vanitas), Riku Replica, Sephiroth, The Hostile Program, The Experiment, Phantom Aqua, Schwarzgeist and others - Kingdom Hearts
  • Cecil Harvey, Kain Highwind, Rosa Farrell, Rydia, Tellah, Edward Chris von Muir, Yang Fang Leiden, Palom & Porom, Cid Pollendina, Edge Geraldine, Fusoya, Bartz Klauser, Lenna Charlotte Tycoon, Galuf Halm Baldesion, Faris Scherwiz, Krile Mayer Baldesion, Terra Branford, Locke Cole, Edgar Roni Figaro, Sabin Rene Figaro, Cyan Garamonde, Gau, Celes Chere, Setzer Gabbiani, Shadow, Gau, Relm Arrowny, Strago Magus, Mog, Umaro, Gogo, Cloud Strife, Barret Wallace, Tifa Lockhart, Aerith Gainsborough, Red XIII, Cait Sith, Cid Highwind, Yuffie Kisagari, Vincent Valentine, Zack Fair, Sephiroth, Squall Leonhart, Rinoa Heartilly, Quistis Trepe, Zell Dincht, Selphie Tilmitt, Irvine Kinneas, Laguna Loire, Kiros Seagill, Ward Zabac, Seifer Almasy, Sorceress Edea Kramer, Zidane Tribal, Vivi Ornitier, Garnet Til Alexandros XVII, Adelbert Steiner, Freya Crescent, Quina Quen, Eiko Carol, Amarant Coral, Tidus, Yuna, Auron, Kimahri, Wakka, Lulu, Rikku, Seymour Guado, Paine, Hume, Galka, Elvaan, Tarutaru, Vaan, Penelo, Balthier, Fran, Basch fon Ronsenburg, Ashelia B'nargin Dalmasca, Reks, Larsa Ferrinas Solidor, Vossler York Azelas, Reddas, Lightning, Snow Villiers, Oerba Dia Vanille, Sazh Katzroy, Hope Estheim, Oerba Yun Fang, Gadot, Lebreau, Noctis Lucis Caelum, Ignis Scientia, Gladiolus Amicitia, Prompto Argentum, Cor Leonis, Iris Amicitia, Aranea Highwind, Clive Rosfield, Joshua Rosfield, Jill Warrick and others - Final Fantasy series
  • Various Warriors, Mages, Elves and Dwarves - Sacred/Sacred 2: Fallen Angel/Sacred Citadel/Sacred 3
  • The Adventurer, The Merchant, The Buccaneer and The Pirates - Port Royale/Port Royale 2
  • Robert Altair, Kayron Jarvis, Jack Forrester, Ramirez, Jow'son, Doctor Zarkov, Eona, Jiju and Nicolai - DarkStar One
  • Shopkeeper, Trader, Merchant, Traveling Merchant, Councillor, Patrician, Lord Mayor and Alderman - The Patrician series
  • Thomas "Hawk" Blythe, Sangua and Blackbeard - Tortuga: Two Treasures
  • The Goose, Groundskeeper, Shopkeeper, Wimp, TV Shop Owner, Tidy Neighbour, Messy Neighbour, Publican, Publican's Husband, Deliveryperson, Old Man, Pub Patrons and others - Untitled Goose Game
  • Captain Ash, Harry Tipper, Lt. Christine Malone, Chastity Detroit, Peekaboo Jones, Gretel, Sergeant Cortez, Corporal Hart, Ghost, Jo-Beth Casey, Jungle Queen, Viola, Mr. Underwood, Jake Fenton, Elijah Jones, Kitten Celeste, Ilsa Nadir, Gregor Lenko, Anya, Amy Chen, R-110, Machine War Rebels and others - TimeSplitters
  • Hawk Manson, Mace Daniels, Ben "Smasher" Jackson, Alana McKendrick and Dr. Dex Zeng - Fighting Force
  • Hana Tsu-Vachel, Royce Glas, Jacob "Deke" DeCourt, Rain Qin, Jin, Wong Long, Wee Ming Lam, Madam Chen, The Foreman, Mist, Mr. Lam, Qin Zheng, Drew, Rachel Kazra, Axel Chevalier, Atiqtalik and Sedna - Fear Effect/Fear Effect 2: Retro Helix/Fear Effect Sedna
  • The Colonel/Colonel Montague Smith, Jack O’Hara/The Green Beret, Samuel "Sid" Perkins/The Driver, James Blackwood/The Marine, Thomas Hancock/The Sapper, Sir Francis T. Woolridge/The Sniper, René Duchamp/The Spy, Natasha Nikochveski/The Seductress, Paul Toledo/The Thief, Whiskey the Dog, Captain Gregor McRae, Major Dragisa Skopje, Wilson the Castaway, Strike Force (George Brown/The Spy, Francis O’Brien/The Green Beret & William Hawkings/The Sniper) and others - Commandos: Behind Enemy Lines/Commandos 2: Men of Courage/Commandos 3: Destination Berlin
  • Lord Bafford, Lady Valerius, Ian Cribs, Raoul, Dumb Guard & Smart Guard, Cutty, Issyt the Begger, Felix, Bernard Farkus, Ramirez, Reuben & Donal, Thom, Giry, Artemus, Brother Murus, Brother Renault, Brother Martello, The Hand Brotherhood, Viktoria, Constantine/The Trickster, Father Karras, Brother Cavador, Cid Capeza, Father Huxley, Worker Bot, Combat Bot, Spider Bot, Scurry Bot, Mechanist Cherub, Keeper Nate, First Keeper Orland, Interpreter Caduca, Translator Gamall, Sheriff Gorman Truart, Lieutenant Hagen, Lieutenant Mosley, Lord & Lady Rumford, Lord Porter, Venik Kilgor, Lady Shemenov, Lady Van Vernon, Master Willey, Jenivere, Jason & N. Rampone, Lucky Selentura, Noah Jerm, T.M. Blackheart, E.B. Bramrich, D.M. Gilver, Sven Mynell, Lotus, Dyan, Larkspur, Brother Uriel, Lord Julian Rutherford, Lord Ember Rutherford, Lady Elizabeth, Captain Robert Moira, Edwina Moira, Mistress Mastiff, Ginny, Heartless Perry, Thomas, Black Market Bertha, Marla Madison, Dahlia, Sam Swarthy, Carmen Cantata, Jimmy the Knife, Bob, Warden Stout, Elder Blake, Elder Logan and others - Thief: The Dark Project/Thief II: The Metal Age/Thief III: Deadly Shadows
  • Agent 47, The Five Fathers, Diana Burnwood, Carlton Smith, Father Vittorio, Birdie, Lucas Grey/Subject 6, Olivia Hall, Sean Rose, Wazir Kale/The Maelstrom, Alma Reynard, Noel Crest, Dolores Powell, Puissance Treize, The Franchise/Alpha Zerox, Delgado Cartel, CICADA, Dr. Otto Wolfgang Ort-Meyer, Lee Hong, Mystery Man/Mister X, Alexander Leland Cayne, Mark Parchezzi III, Benjamin Travis, Blake Cornwallis Dexter, Edward Wade, Arthur Edwards/The Constant, Lei Ling, Pam Kingsley, Sebastian Sato, Torres Poimbo, Heidi Santoro, Dexy Barat, Jason Portman, Amos Dexter, Orson Mills, Nicholas Velmorres, Gregory M. Yaeger, Cornelia Stuyvesant, Rick Henderson, Victoria, Peter & Nancy Burnwood, Marcus Stuyvesant, Carl Ingram, Alexa Carlisle, Janus, Don Yates, Hajun, Eugene Cobb, Director Alexander Fanin, Yuki Yamazaki, Nolan Cassidy, Frank Schmidt, Athena Savalas, Mikhail Kadir, Tamara Vidal, Silvio Caruso, Claus Hugo Stranberg, Erik Olander, Kenneth "The Brick" Morgan, Thomas Cross, Erich Soders, Akira Nakamura, Robert Knox, Sierra Knox, Byron Washington III, Zoe Washington, Sophia Washington, Anderson Silviero, Dimitri Belikof, Francesca De Santis, Obyek Nabazov, Tyson Williams, Sheikh Omar Al-Ghazali, Valentina Yates and others - Hitman
  • Miles Upshur, Waylon Park, Chris Walker, "Father" Martin Archimbaud, The Twins (Tall & Shorter), Pyromaniac, Dr. Richard "Rick" Trager, William "Billy" Hope, Frank Manera, Eddie Gluskin/The Groom, Dissociative Dennis, The Patients (14306-8, 14279-1 & 14868-1), Dr. Rudolf Gustav Wernicke, Jeremy Blaire, Andrew, Steve, Murk Tactical, Stephenson the Dying Soldier, Paul Marion, Pauline Glick, The Walrider, Lisa Park, Simon Peacock, Alan Turing, Blake Langermann, Lynn Langermann, Sullivan Knoth, Marta, Ethan, Anna Lee, Corgan, Lydia Degan, Val, Josiah & Mary, Laird, Nick, Jessica Gray, Loutermilch, The Stalker, Mother Gooseberry, Leland Coyle, Prescott Whitehorn, Pouncer, Pusher, Screamer, Berserker, Imposters, Grunts, Big Grunts, Hendrick Joliet Easterman, Skinner Man and others - Outlast/Outlast 2/The Outlast Trials/Outlast 3
  • Gyorn, Rusk, Gloern, Krooduk, Rhut, Ulfgrim, Lord Bolingar, Najj, Kraal Yellowtalon, Algher Mhankur, Ulora, Naida, Phaedrail, Lyssa, Mheagan, Zed, Merik, Andiemus, Jondar, Jharmaya, Lorun, Boryev, Sikra, Nardulo, Konus, Drevin, Evangeline, Lothar, Sartan, Yoren Glitterdelve, Amren, Deru, Vix, Ressa, Taar, Finala, Celeb'hel, Anjali, Katarina, Lucas Montbarronm, Reinhart, Tragg, Pack Mule, Dire Wolf, Mythilhorn, Scorpion Queen, Dark Naiad, Light Naiad, Ice Elemental, Lap Dragon, Fire Elemental, Necrolithis, Kohl Beast and others - Dungeon Siege
  • President C. Allen Riley II, General Samantha Clarke, Zachary Arnold, Michelle Aiko, William Hill, General Fletcher, Berry, Stenson, Nakamura, Colonel Gart, Major Harold Godwyn, Dr. Sweeney, Blake, Dr. Gustaf Brackman, QAI, Elite Commander Ivana Dostya, Hex5, Leopard 11, Mach, Gauge, Yeohi, Jericho, Redfog, Ops, Princess Rhianne Burke, Evaluator Kale, Avatar-of-War Jaran Marxon, Evaluator Abigail Toth, Crusader Rhiza, Ariel, Eris, Min, Amalia, Gari, Celene and Vendetta - Supreme Commander
  • Adam "Kane" Marcus, James Seth Lynch, The Brothers, Carlos, Mute, Jenny Marcus, Rific, Thapa, Shelly, Retomoto, Yoko, Vaultbreaker, Glazer, Xiu, Hsing, Shangsi and The Cameraman - Kane & Lynch/Kane & Lynch: Dog Days
  • Rivel Arday, Laska, Gina, Qraist, Dino, Everitt Boss, King of Yshmea and Various Creatures - Gyromancer
  • Akuji, Kesho, Orad and Baron Samedi - Akuji the Heartless
  • Nupraptor the Mentalist, Anarcrothe the Alchemist, Azimuth the Planer, Bane the Droid, Dejoule the Energist, Malek the Paladin, William the Just, King Ottmar, Elzevir the Dollmaker, Umah, Faustus, Marcus, Sebastian, Magnus, The Seer, The Builder and others - Blood Omen/Blood Omen 2
  • Kain, Raziel, The Soul Reaver, Moebius the Time-Streamer, The Elder God, Ariel, Vorador, Mortanius the Necromancer, Janos Audron, Hash'ak'gik, Melchiah, Zephon, Rahab, Dumah, Turel and The Tomb Guardian - Legacy of Kain/Soul Reaver
  • Lt. Nathan Frost, Specialist Pitney, Sgt. Major Chung, Lt. Col. Kanazawa, Sgt. Stillwell, PFC. John Walker and Dr. Joseph Liaw - Project: Snowblind
  • Billie Joe Armstrong, Sharky, Fritzi Kostopoulos, Cassidy Jones, Penny Twilight, Grace Williams, Heather Moonbeam and others - Rock Band
  • Danny Humbles, Basra Khan, Faint Shadow and Various DJs - Fuser (video game)
  • River Ward, Melissa Rory, Harold Han, Nomad Clans, Saul Bright, Panam Palmer, Mitch Anderson & Driss "Scorpion" Meriana, Aldecaldo Veterans (Carol Emeka, Bob Sagan, Teddy Simos & Cassidy Righter), Robert Wilson, Delamain, Lizzy Wizzy, "Fingers"/Finn Gerstatt, Elizabeth & Jefferson Peralez, Rache Bartmoss, Brendan, Skippy, Us Cracks (Red Menace, Blue Moon & Purple Force), Nibbles the Sphinx Cat, Morgan Blackhand, Mr. Blue Eyes and others - Cyberpunk 2077
  • Ciri, Yennefer of Vengerberg, Julian Alfred "Dandelion" Pankratz, Sir Geralt of Rivia, Milva/Maria Barring, Count Cahir Mawr Dyffryn aep Ceallach, Emiel Regis Rohellec Terzieff-Godefroy, Angouleme, Shani, Essi Daven, Zoltan Chivay, Yarpen Zigrin, Tellico Lunngrevink Letorte "Dudu", Priscilla, Alvin, Roach the Horse, Vesemir, Eskel, Lambert, Berengar, Leo, Coёn, Keldar, Erland of Larvik, Brehen, Gaeten, Jad Karadin, Kiyan, Egan, Letho of Gulet, Serrit & Auckes, Ivo of Belhaven, Algernon "Pinety" Guincamp, Alzur, Artaud Terranova, Carduin of Lan Exeter, Corinne Tilly, Dorregaray of Vole, Istredd of Aedd Gynvael, Lytta Neyd, Marti Södergren, Stregobor, Tissaia de Vries, Adalbertus Aloysius Kalkstein, Xarthisius, Triss Merigold, Phillipa Eilhart, Sile de Tansarville, Fringilla Vigo, Keira Metz, Sabrina Glevissig, Margarita Laux-Antille, Francesca Findabair, Assiere van Anahid, Ida Emean aep Sivney, Vilgefortz of Roggeveen, Rience, Schirru, Lydia von Bredevoort, Leo Bonhart, Emperor Torres var Emreis, Emperor Fergus var Emreis, The Usurper, Emperor Emhyr var Emreis, Menno Coehoorn, Movran Voorhis, Tavar Eggebracht, Peter Saar Gwynleve, Vattier de Rideaux, Stefan Skellen, Shilard Fitz-Oesterlen, Carthia van Canten, Rosa var Attre, Braathens, Cynthia, Dominik Bombastus Houvenaghel, Duchess Anna Henrietta, Sylvia Anna, Commander Damien de la Tour, Vivienne de Tabris, Ser Reynart de Bois-Fresnes, Sir Palmerin de Launfel, Sir Milton de Peyrac-Peyran, Sir Guillaume de Launfal, Dettlaff van der Eretein, Barnabas-Basil Foulty, Orianna, The Unseen Elder, Marlene de Trastamara and others - The Witcher
  • Lara Croft, Jacqueline Natla, Larson Conway, Pierre Du Pont, Cowboy, Bald Guy, Skater Boy, Qualopec, Tihocan, Winston Smith, Marco Bartoli, Gianni Bartoli, Claudio, Fabio, Eros, Brother Chan, Dr. Villard, Tony, Sophia Leigh, The Leader, Randy, Rory, Commander Bishop, Lieutenant Tuckerman, Werner von Croy, Jean Yves, Guide, Asisah, Horus, Semerket, Seth, Father Patrick Dunstan, Charles Kane, Zip, Admiral Yarofev, Sergei Mikhailov, Verdilit, Margot Cravier, Peter Von Eckhardt, Louis Bouchard, Kurtis Trent, Konstantin Heissturm, Kristina Boaz, Joachim Kerel, Marten Gunderson, Daniel Rennes, Amelia Croft, Alister Fletcher, Anaya Imanu, Professor Eddington, Toru Nishimura, Kent, Eva, Sarah, Amanda Evert, James W. Rutland Jr., Shogo Takamoto, Jerome "The Kid" Jackson, Kold Kin Kade, Richard Croft, Richard James Croft Sr., Thor, Odin, Conrad Roth, Samantha Nishimura, Dr. James Whitman, Alex Weiss, Angus Grimaldi, Jonah Maiava, Joslin Reyes, Mathias Vogel, Jacob, Sofia, Ana and others - Tomb Raider/Lara Croft
  • The Nomad Soul, Astaroth, Betsy 117, Jorg 772, Kai'a 332, Kay'l 669, Samyaz'a 670, Ysmala'n 402, Dakme't 329, Lahyli'n 097, Nuyasan, Bahimy'l 262, Ganji 961, Iman 631, Itzam'a 420, Jayli'n 814, Kuma'r 825, Syao 471, Tahim'a 223, Vosda'n 096, Zao'r 940, Hunabk'u 318, Neme't 114, Qazma'ad 025, Enya'd 843, Niamoy 452, Plume 263, Shenand'a 976, Soym'a 552 and others - Omikron: The Nomad Soul
  • Sergeant John Bradley, Corporal Paul "Eagle Eye" Foley, Corporal Mick Connors, Corporal David Jones, Dr. Franklin, Master Sergeant Johnson, Dr. Franklin, Emir Jaber III, General Aziz, Special Force Rifleman, Master Sergeant Franks and others - Conflict: Desert Storm
  • Mister Mosquito, Rena Yamada, Kaneyo Yamada, Kenichi Yamada, Ayaka, Wippy, Kia, Yuol Mosquito, Seko Mosquito, Fly and Cross-Eyed Mosquitoes - Mister Mosquito
  • Fargus the Jester, Sid the Puppet, Nikki the Acrobat, Yungo the Green Monster and Queen Zorrscha - Pandemonium!
  • Chops, Big Blue, Betty, Roscoe, Sid, Clawdius, Synder, Zero-G, Ash, Faze, Tek-9, Tremlord and Hex - Mad Dash Racing
  • Redmond the Rabbit, Spanx the Weasel, Enos the Chimpanzee, Lincoln the Half-Robot Owl, Franklin D. Mann and Carol Ann Whitaker - Whiplash
  • Gex the Gecko, Rez, Agent Xtra, Alfred the Tortoise, Rex, Cuz, Gex's Parents, Uncle Charlie and Rez' Accomplices (Morphina, The Flatulator, Sun Snake, Toxic Turtle, The Tiki Bros., Mooshoo Pork, Mecharez, Rock Hard & Brain of Oz) - Gex
  • Crono, Marle, Lucca Ashtear, Frog, Robo, Ayla, Magus, Belthasar, Chancellor, Commander, Crono's Mother (Jina), Cyrus, Doan, The Entity, Fiona, Gaspar, Janus, Johnny, King Guardia XXI, King Guardia XXXII, Kino, Mammon Machine, Melchior, Norstein Bekkler, Nu, Poyozo Dolls, The Prophet, Queen Leene, Schala, Spekkio, Tata, Toma and others - Chrono Trigger/Chrono Cross/Chrono Break
  • Maxine Caulfield, Chloe Price, Rachel Amber, Chris Eriksen, Sean Diaz, Daniel Diaz, Alex Chen, Steph Gingrich, Ryan Lucan, Mark Jefferson, Kate Marsh, Victoria Chase, Nathan Prescott, Warren Graham, David Madsen, Joyce Price-Madsen, William Price, Frank Bowers, Pompidou the Dog, James Amber, Rose Amber, Damon Merrick, Sera Gearhardt, Charles Eriksen, Emily Eriksen, Claire Reynolds, Esteban Diaz, Karen Reynolds-Diaz, Gabe Chen, Alyssa Anderson, Brooke Scott, Courtney Wagner, Dana Ward, Daniel DaCosta, Evan Harris, Hayden Jones, Juliet Watson, Justin Williams, Logan Robertson, Luke Parker, Stella Hall, Taylor Christensen, Trevor Yard, Zachary Riggins, Eliot Hampden, Mikey North, Drew North, Samantha Myers, Sarah, Principal Ray Wells, Ms. Grant, Samuel Taylor, Skip Matthews, Travis Keaton, Michelle Grant and others - Life is Strange
  • Hero, Erdrick, Lorik, Princess Gwaelin, King Lorak, The Dragonlord, Green Dragon, Golem, King Aberrant, Prince of Lorasia, Prince of Cannock, Princess of Moonbrooke, Hargon, Malroth, Atlas, Pazuzu, Belial, Ortega, The Hero's Mother, The Queen of Faeries, Rubiss, Xenlon, Robbin' 'Odd, Orochi, Boss Troll, Baramos, King Hydra, Zoma, Ragnar, Alena, Borya, Kiryl, Torneko, Meena, Maya, Healie, Laurel, Hardie, Oojam, Hank Hoffman Jr., Tom Foolery, Orifiela, Sparkie, Psaro the Manslayer, Aamon, Estark, Eliza, Rose, Pankraz, Madelena, Bianca Whitaker, Nera Briscoletti, Debora Briscoletti, Parry, Madchen, Mr. Whitaker, Rodrigo Briscoletti, Romana Briscoletti, Saber, Sancho, Tuppence, Honey, Queen Treacle, Dwight Dwarf, Prince Harry, King James, Queen Dowager, Prince Wilbur, Maria, Count Uptaten & Miss Count, Monty the Monster Monitor, Crispin Burns, Queen Cleohatra, Dr. Agon, Grandmaster Nizmo, Bishop Ladja, King Korol, Queen Ferz, Kon the Knight & Slon the Rook, Winter Queen, Bjorn the Behemoose, Carver, Milly, Ashlynn, Nevan, Amos, Terry, Lizzie, Murdaw, Jamirus, Gracos, Dhuran, Blackmar, Archfiend Mortamor, Nokturnus, Prince Kiefer, Maribel Mayde, Ruff, Sir Mervyn, Aishe, The Spirit of Fire, The Spirit of Earth, The Spirit of Wind, The Spirit Water, Orgodemir, The Almighty, Munchie, Yangus, Jessica Albert, Angelo, Red, Moro "Morrie" Mozzarella, King Trode, Princess Medea, Marcello, Sir Leopold, Dhoulmagus, Lord Rhapthorne, Kalderasha, Rosalind Albert, King Pavan, Prince Charmles, King Clavius, Ishmahri, Master Dominico, High Priest Rolo, Cash & Carrie Golding, Empyrea, Master Rylus, Alistair Albert, Abbot Francisco, Mr. Golding, David, Marta, Lord High Priest, Dhoulmagus, Geyzer, Khalamari, Evil Sir Leopold, Marcello, Tortured Soul, Trap Box, Don Mole, Great Argon Lizard, Red Horn & Blue Fang, Captain Crow, Gemon, Juggerwroth, Rhapthorne, Stella, Aquila, Erinn, Patty, Serena (IX), Greygnarl, Sterling, The Observatory, Apus Major, Columba, Corvus, Yggrasil Ivor, Edwinn, Patty, Pavo, Sellma, The Great Krak Pot, King Schott, Princess Simona, Zere, Alanna & Petra, Doctor Phlegming, Cattarhina Phlegming, Mayor Laria, Abbott Jack, Jona Jones, Mayor Bryce, Dylan Jones, Mason, Marlon, Randolph, F.I.C.K.O., Queen Voluptua, Lord Drak, Misslei, Batzorig, Batkhaan, Sarantsatsral, Fred, Wallace, Grant Architect Zenus, Celestria, Hexagoon, The Wight Knight, Morag, The Ragin’ Contagion, Master of Nu’un, Lleviathan, Garth Goyle, Tarantula, The Grand Lizier, Larstastnaras, Dreadmaster, Gadrongo, Goreham-Hogg, Hottingham-Gore, Goresby-Purvis, King Godwyn, Barbarus, Godfrey, Stellestria, Fallen Corvus, Sibling, Anlucia, Nelgel, Madesagora, Nadraga, Kyronos, Jagonuba, The Luminary, Erik, Veronica, Serena (XI), Sylvando, Rab, Jade, Hendrik, Mordegon, Calasmos, Jasper, Booga, Indignus, Tyriant, Alizarin, Gyldygga, Jarvis, Dora-in-Grey, Avarith, The Gloomnivore, Luceus, Aurora, Doric, Isla, Healix, Gragwort, The Mayor Colissea, The Goddess of Light, Velasco, Shadroth, Lazarel, Teresa, Desdemona, Cesar, Slime and others - Dragon Quest
  • Father, Brother, Yonah, Grimoire Weiss, Kaine, Emil, Devola, Pepola, The King of Facade, Fyra, Kali, Jakob & Gideon, Louise, Halua, Grimoire Noir, Grimoire Rubrum, 2B, 9S, A2, Pod 042 & Pod 153, Adam, Eve, Pascal, Commander, Operator 60 & Operator 210, Anemone, Fio, Mama, Levania, Carrier, Hina Akagi, Yuzuki Kurezome, Rion, Gayle, Dimos, Akeha, Argo, O63y, F66x, Lars, Griff, Noelle, Saryu, Priyet, Zero, Red Girls, The Administrators and others - Nier
  • Rico Rodriguez, Tom Sheldon, Maria Kane, Jose Caramicas, Edmundo Retinaldo, Immaculada Retinaldo, Salvador Mendoza, Esperanza Caramicas, Carmona, Kleiner, Pandak "Baby" Panay, Bolo Santosi, Jade Tan, Sri Irawan, Sebastiano Di Ravello, Mario Frigo, Annika, Teo, Dimah, Oscar Espinosa, Mira Morales, Cesar Pedrone, Gabriele Morales, Garland King, Lanza Morales, Javi Huerta, Sargento, Izzy and others - Just Cause
  • Agnes Oblige, Tiz Arrior, Edea Lee, Ringabel, Argent Heinkel, Barras Lehr, Holly Whyte, Ominas Crowe, Khamer VIII, Erutus Profiteur, Jackal, Ciggma Khint, Fiore DeRosa, Einheria Venus, Mephilia Venus, Artemia Venus, Nobutsuna Kamiizumi, Hayreddin Barbarossa, Konoe Kikyo, Qada, Braev Lee, Alternis Dim, Victor S. Court, Victoria F. Stein, Lord Lester DeRosso, Sage Yulyana, Airy, The King of Caldisha, Karl the Inkeep, Daniel Goodman, Egil, Yew Geneolgia, Magnolia Arch, Altair and others - Bravely Default
  • Serenoa Wolffort, Roland Glenbrook, Frederica Aesfrost, Benedict Pascal, Hughette Bucklar, Geela Breisse, Anna Pascal, Erador Ballentine, Corentin Jenner, Rudolph Mueller, Narve Oparyn, Hossabara Freyya, Julio Lightman, Lionel Khapita, Piccoletta, Jens Macher, Ezana Qlinka, Medina Alliam, Archibald Genoe, Groma Jurgina, Flanagan Groot, Decimal, Quahaug, Giovanna and others - Triangle Strategy
  • JC Denton, Paul Denton, Gunther Hermann, Anna Navarre, Sam Carter, Brian "Jock" Flanagan, Alex Jacobson, Jaime Reyes, Joseph Manderley, Leo Gold, Jojo Fine, Juan Lebedev, Miguel, Bob Page, Walton Simons, Maggie Chow, Howard Strong, Morgan Everett, Stanton Dowd, Lucius DeBeers, Elizabeth DuClare, Deadalus & Icarus, Morpheus, Tracer Tong, Gordon Quick, Gary Savage, Tiffany Savage, Harley Filben, Smuggler, Ford Schlick, Gilbert Renton, Sandra Renton, Joe Greene, Chad Dumier, Nicolette DuClare and others - Deus Ex
  • Sumo, Fuji, Dark Lord, Julius, Amanda, Lester, Bogard, Marcie, Watts, Cibba, Hasim, Willy, Dr. Bowow, Chocobo, Davias, Medusa, Hero, Heroine, Watts, Niccolo, Isabella, Devius, Vandole, Randi, Primm, Popoi, Flammie, Gemma, Elman, Dyluck, Phanna, Mana Beast, Serin, Duran, Angela, Kevin, Charlotte, Hawkeye, Riesz, Benedvodens, Valda, Machine Golems, Crimson Wizard, Darkshine Knight, Dragon Lord, Gauser, Ludgar, Goremand, Heath, Masked Mage, Flamekhan, Bill & Ben, Belladonna, Malocchio, Dark Majesty, Faerie, Nevarl, Altena, Ritzia, Buju, Keldric, King Stroud, Faye, Jinn, Gnome, Elder, Lekius, Undine, Chobee, Treant, Anise, Lady Lusa Luca, Ishe, Lumina, Dryad, Shade, Luna, Gaia, Thanatos, Jumi, Elazul, Pearl, Sandra, Larc, Sierra, Drakonis, Matilda, Irwin, Daena, Escad, Gilbert, Elle, Monique, Flamshe, Diddle, Capella, Rachel, Bud, Ferrik, Tamber, Poppen, Wanderer, Nana, Treant, Roget, Yurcheal, Qucas, Gemiere, D'Kelli, Gauser, Alma, Belgar, Falcon, Loki, Valada, Sandarrow, Richard, Galura, Minerva, Joster, Priest of Light, Cecilia Baxilios, Celestan, Olbex, Inath, Mirrage Bishop, Juhani, Elena and others - Mana series
  • Ophilia Clement, Cyrus Albright, Tressa Colzione, Olberic Eisenberg, Primrose Azelhart, Alfyn Greengrass, Therion, H'aanit, Lianna, Josef, Mattias, Guardian of the Flame, Bartolo, Emil, Derryl, Nate, Hroovitnir, Daniel, Donovan, Lysa, Mystery Man & Shady Figure, Therese, Princess Mary, Mercedes, Yvon, Lucia, Russell, Odette, Gideon, Dominic, Olneo Colzione, Marina Colzione, Leon Bastralle, Mikk, Makk, Ali, Morlock, Omar, Balthazar, Venomtooth, Noa, Aston Wyndham, Emeralda, Ing, Erhardt, King Alfred, Philip, Gaston, Cecily, Ned, Victorino, Conrad, Wallace Wildsword, Bernhard, Grieg, Joshua Frostblade, Archibold, Gustav, Bale, Reggie, Harald, Werner, Geoffrey Azelhart, Yusufa, Helgenish, Arianna, Oren, Rufus, Revello Forsythe, Simeon, Anna Forsythe, Albus, Jan Forsythe, Zeph, Nina, Lily, Blotted Viper, Ellen, Flynn, Marlene, Vanessa Hysel, Ogen, Miguel, Timothy, Orge Eagle, Darius, Heatcote, Cordelia Ravus, Barham, Orlick, Gareth, Z'aanta, Linda, Eliza Wormwood, Ghisarma, Natalia, Lord of the Forest, Alaic, Susann Grotoff, Dragon, King Khalim, Redeye, Miles, Theracio, Le Mann, Noelle, Ria, Meryl, Kaia, Ashlan, Mathilda, Tony, Professor Bastete, Mont d'Or, Estadas, Professor Paul, Maruf, Kit, Graham Crossford, Alphas, Impersario, Lyblac and others - Octopath Traveler
  • Abraham Creighton, Abraham Zahedi, Aidan McCain, Akemi Zhao, Alastair Cullen, Alfred McKellen, Atta Goldstein, Audrey Storm, August, Bailey, Barker, Brago Grant, Bruno Nyberg, Captain Diesel, Captain Serrano, Channa Takeuchi, Charles Maxwell, Dietrich Hirsh, Dr. Detonator, Dragomir Popa, Eva Lopez, Ezra Zahedi, Gauss, Giovanni Russo, Gregor Ram, Greybeard, Han Zhao, Hernando Monroy, Howard Kamden, Jabari Achebe, Jack Tanner, Jakub Dabrowski, Jan Zarzecki, Jane Colm, Jocelyn Dunham, Juno Pascal, Kang Jung-Su, Kasumi Takeuchi, Lucy Skrye, Madame Beauvoir, Magnus Skartstedt, Mercer Acosta, Moloch, Monique Davidson, Mr. Chang, Nathlan Scurlock, Nick "Lucky" Walken, Noah Dembele, Olivia Cuthbert, Reiner, Rough Pavlo, Salem Koresh, Sarah Tanner, Sawney Bane, Sergio Acosta, Seth, Sevastyan Tkachenko, Shira Gutmann, Simon B. Archan, Sybilla Flores, The First Altered, Tiago de la Luz, Ujio, Victor Corrigan, Wanderer, Warlord Ahir, Warlord Redrah, Warlord Taru & Grud, Xavier Dominguez, Yagak and others - Outriders
  • Neku Sakuraba, Shiki Misaki, Yoshiya "Joshua" Kiryu, Daisukenojo "Beat" Bito, Rhyme, Uzuki Yashiro, Koki Kariya, Sanae Hanekoma, Koki Kariya, Higashii Zawa, Sho Minamimoto, Mitsuki Konishi, Kitanji, 777, BJ, Futoshi, Coco Atarashi, Megumi Kitaniji, Tenho, Yodai Higashizawa, Mr. Mew, Eri, Sota Honjo, Nao, Mina, Ai, Makoto Miki, Shuto Dan, Itaru "Yammer" Yokoyamada, Shrimp, Eiji Oji, Tsugumi Matsunae, Rindo Kanade, Tosai "Fret" Furesawa, Nagi Usui, Kaichi "Susukichi" Susuki, Fuya Kawahura, Kohei Toyohashi, Katsuhiko Tanimaru, Kanon Tachibana, Motoi Anazawa, Sumio Tanaka, Shiba Miyakaze, Susukichi, Tanzo Kubo, Ayano Kamachi, Kaie Ono, Hishima Sakazuki, Shoka Sakurane, Shallow, Tomonami, Ken Doi, Eiru, Ryoji, Honoka Kondo, Itsuki Kaneda, MKN and others - The World Ends with You
  • Mitochondria Eve, Melissa Pearce, Aya Brea, Daniel "Bo" Dollis, Benjamin Dollis, Douglas Baker, Kunihiko Maeda, Torres Owens, Wayne Garcia, Warner, Nix, Cathy, Hans Klamp, Maya Brea, Rupert Broderick, Pierce Carradine, Eric "Hal" Baldwin, Jodie Bouquet, Gary Douglas, Kyle Madigan, Number 9, Eve, Hyde Bohr, Blank, Thelonious Cray, Gabrielle Monsigny, Hunter "Boss" Owen and others - Parasite Eve
  • Wei Shen, Amanda Cartwright, Jackie Ma, Jane Teng, Conroy Wu, Roland Hu, Ilyana, Broken Nose Jiang, Dirty Ming, Henry "Big Smile" Lee, Old Salty Crab, Raymond Mak, Pockmark Cheuk, Sam "Dogeyes" Lin, Joey Kwan, Ponytail, Mr. Tong, Sonny Wu, Uncle Po, Tiffany Kim, Vivienne Chu, King, Mrs. Chu, Sifu Kwok, Not Ping, Tran, Winston Chu, Johnny Ratface, Siu Wah, Two Chin Tsao, Calvin, Vincent, Peggy Li, Duke, Alex, Thomas Pendrew, Sandr, Naz Singh, Big Scar Wu, Samson Gao, Zhang and others - Sleeping Dogs
  • Hiro, Futo, Suzume, Tora, Kunoichi, Ashida, Shun, Tengu, The Ninja Monster, Lumbering Fool, Windy Pants, Water Boss, Screeching Owl, Evil Samurai Warlord, Samurai Captains, Hatted Samurai, Monks, Samurai Archers, Samurai Swordsmen and others - Mini Ninjas
  • Albert, Aisha, Hawke, Sif, Gray, Claudia, Jamil, Barbara, The Minstrel, Diana, Prince Neidhart, Raphael, Guella Ha, Galahad, Myriam, Brau, Sylvan, Gian, Patrick, Dowd, Farah, Herman, Captain Silver, Red Mage, Frielei, Darque, Aldora, Dragon Knight, Lord Rudolph, Lord Theodore, Constance, Lord Heinrich, Lady Flammer, Nizam, Gato, Eule, Emperor Fel VI, Nelville, Sofia, Monica, Wuhan, Tuman, Nataly, Marina, Schiele, Elore, Nisa, Yucomb, Cyril, Eres, Amut, Mirsa, Adyllis, Pyrix, Avi, Strom, Patrick, Raphael, Red Mage, Aldora, Darque, Dragon Knight, Saruin, Death, Schirach, Scorn, Strife, Spite, Saiva, Duke Loban, The Butcher and others - Romancing SaGa
  • The Master, The Angel, Philotas, Daniella, Alonso, Migrana, Shemaal, Taia, Teddy, The Lost Kasandoran, Chieftain of Aitos, Tanzra, Centaurus, Minotaurus, Manticore, Zeppelin Wolf, Dagoba, Pharaoh, Firewheel, Rafflasher, Kalia, Merman Fly, Arctic Wyvern, Fatigue, Languor, Envy, Jealousy, Greed, Gluttony, Anger, Fury, Confusion, Deception, Despair, Doom, Destruction and others - ActRaiser
  • Fei Fong Wong, Elhaym "Elly" Van Houten, Citan Uzuki, Bartholomew "Bart" Fatima, Ricardo "Rico" Banderas, Billy Lee Black, Maria Balthasar, Chu-Chu, Esmeralda Kharim, Deus, Gazel Ministry, Grahf, Id, Kahran Ramsus, Krelian, Miang Hawwa, Emperor Cain, Marguerite "Margie" Fatima, Hammer, Dominia Yizkor, Kelvana, Tolone, Seraphita, Wiseman, Queen Zephyr and others - Xenogears from the Xeno series
  • Ashley Riot, Sydney Losstarot, Romeo Guildenstern, Callo Merlose, John Hardin, Jan Rosencrantz, Commander Duane, Commander Grissom, Commander Samantha, Commander Tieger, Commander Neesa, Joshua Corrinne Bardorba, Aldous Byron Bardorba, Mullenkamp, Tia & Marco Riot, Marid, Dao, Ifrit, Djinn, Nightmare, Dullahan, Quicksilver, LeSait, Heldricht, Batista and others - Vagrant Story
  • Geno, Mallow, Chancellor, Frogfucius, Toadofsky, Hinopio, Jinx, Johnathan Jones, Croco, Belome, Boshi, Punchinello, King Calamari, Valentina & Dodo, Booster, Culex, Zombone, Beetle Mania Toad, Chancellor, Dr. Topper, Dyna, Gardner, Garro, Gaz, Grandma, Hinopio, King Nimbus, Ma'Mole, Mite, Monstermama, Pa’Mole, Queen Nimbus, Raini, Raz, Sergeant Flutter, Treasure Hunting Toad, Smithy, Exor, Mack, Yaridovich, Axem Rangers (Axem Red, Axem Black, Axem Green, Axem Yellow & Axem Pink), Croco, Chef Torte, Bundt, Raspberry, King Megasmilax, Magikoopa, Boomer, Cloaker, Domino, Mad Adder, Earth Link, Count Down, Ding-A-Ling, Gunyolk and others - Super Mario RPG
  • Sion Barzahd, Kou Leifoh, Volt Krueger, Dauragon C. Mikado, Dominique Cross, Echidna, Kaldea Orchid, Leann Caldwell, Mugetsu, PD-4, Wong Leung and others - The Bouncer
  • Musashi, Fillet, Colonel Jon Capricciola, Kojiro, Steward Ribson, Butler Livers, Scribe Shanky, Flatski, Rootrick, Lieutenant Bubbles, Captain Gingerelle, Ed, Ben, Topo, Leno, Steam Knight, Skullpion, Relic Keeper, Kojiro, Frost Dragon, Queen Ant, Vambee Soldiers, Dark Lumina and others - Brave Fencer Musashi
  • Snotty Ragsdale/Boogerman, Hickboy, Revolta, Flyboy, Deodor Ant, Booger Meister and others - Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure
  • Bad Mr. Frosty, Blob, Blue Suede Goo, Bonker, Helga, Hoppy, Ickybod Clay, N. Boss, Taffy, Tiny, Butch, Dr. Peelgood, Googoo, Hoppy, Ice, Jack, Kangoo, Nana Man, Octohead, Sarge, Slyk, Spike, Thunder, Boogerman, Dr. Klinklein, Houngan, Kungpow, Sumo Santa, High Five, Lady Liberty, Lockjaw Pooch, Zappa Yow Yow Boyz and HoboCop - ClayFighter
  • The Cat, B-12, Companion, The Cat Families, Teddy, Grandma, Doc, Morusque, The Guardian, Joris, Ronin, Zoe, Azooz, Anjayla, Johan, Swanito, Mito, Vapora, Momo, Seamus, Elliot, Billy, Jacob, Jauxi, Kaarl, Kory, Leeto, Nestor, Riko, Rozey, Vinz, Zakk, Benzoo, Baladin, Albert, Alex, Alexander, Alterisateur, Anna, The Bartender, Bilite, Blazer, Bwash, Camok, Capone, Clementine, Cookime, Dav, Elc, Fripp, Garay, Glak, Hator, Helper 062, Helper 211, Helper 477, Helper 616, Helper 795, Isaac, Jazam, Jeanma, Jenkins, Jo, Jonee, Koola, Koondy, Kundelich, Ledoc, Lupin, Lyn, Malo, Mattbee, May, Memuth, Miko, Modrin, Moke, Mumuch, Nikko, Noam, Oskoor, Ozi, Pablo, Paoudre, Peacemaker 198, Peacemaker 22106, Raf, Razinput, Simon, Slipy, Sores, Tonin, Viv, Vladee, Yosh, Heptor, Kosma, Zbaltazar, Bonobot, The Bouncer, DJ Matcee, Gwap, Helper 019, Helper 556, Humar, Jameston, Krooni, Latekila, Marie, Mo, Muka, Peacemaker 0708, Peacemaker 3615, Peacemaker 4554, Peacemaker 4722, Peacemaker 89, Pinu, Raymile, Romeno, Roshee, Sandoo, Sojiro, Stuplachee, The Stylist, The Worker, Zozi, Door, Jess, Fifi, The Scientist, Various Cats and Robots - Stray
  • Mayday, Zuke, Ellie, Tatiana Quartz, DJ Subatomic Supernova, Sayu, Yin, Ten-Ten, Eve, DK West and others - No Straight Roads
  • John Bishop, Scott, The Wolf, The Cat, The Owl, The Bear and The Golden Bear - Case Animatronics
  • Rosco McQueen, Sylvester T. Square, Tom Slick and others - Rosco McQueen: Firefighter Extreme
  • Chris, Matt, Charlie, Big Joe, Kevin, John, Dr. Carter Jones, Major Oh Rus, Matthew Bauer and The Bus Driver - Crossing Souls
  • Jeff, Debra and Various Kiwis - KeyWe
  • Cordy, Boogaloo and The Gearbots - Cordy
  • Bloody Bunny, Mumu, Playboy Bunny, Ayupan and others - Bloody Bunny: The Game
  • Kolt, Shado, Chilly, Toonio and others - Bounty Brawl
  • Taiyo Iwata, Luna Campbell and others - Nimbus Infinity
  • Venus Dantus, Eve and others - Emmanomia
  • Salad Fingers
  • Flywrench
  • The Ninja - N/N+/N++
  • Various Dices - Sokodice
  • Doodle God - Doodle Devil: 3volution
  • Mister Traveler/Quote, Curly Brace, Sue Sakamato, King, Balrog, Misery, The Doctor, Arthur, Toroko, Kazuma Sakamoto, Jenka, Itoh, Professor Booster, Momorin Sakamoto and others - Cave Story
  • Aban Hawkins, Tina Hawkins, Jim Hawkins, Commander Video, Sugimoto, Juni, President Thompson, Zombie, El Testigo, Nyx and Various Abans - 1001 Spikes
  • Violet, Victoria, Vermilion, Vitellary, Verdigris and Viridian - VVVVVV
  • Tim, Greeter, The Princess and The Knight - Braid
  • Alice, Bob, MOM, Goo Balls and others - World of Goo
  • Trip, Grace, Maria, Vince and others - Feçade
  • Josef, Berta and Brother Cap Brotherhood - Machinarium
  • Najia, Li, The Creator and Mia - Aquaria
  • Nugget, Chickette and Pamela Anderson - Super Chick Sisters
  • Tofu Boy - Super Tofu Boy
  • Jill - Mighty Jill Off
  • Lemeza Kosugi, Lumisa Kosugi, Shorn/Shawn Kosugi, Elder Xelpud, Mulbruk, Freya, The Mother, The Boss, The 9th Child and others - La-Mulana/La-Mulana 2
  • Destroyer, Vanquisher, Alchemist, Embermage, Berserker, Outlander, Engineer, Brink, Master Alric, Syl and others - Torchlight
  • Mondo Priest and The Shouty Guy- Mondo Medicals
  • Anja, Aram, Barb, Bob, Chico, Chidi, Christina, Daniel, Do Sprocket, Elena, Eshal, Fatimah, Hubert, Ionel, Jacob, Jane, Johann, Jose, Joy, Juni, Jupiter, Kruder, Laserdisc, Lauritz, Leudbald, Madhuri Sprocket, Mali, Mi Sprocket, Mirinda, Moonshine, Oldboard, Philip, Professor Flip-Flop, Professor Julie, Rain, Re Sprocket, Renaud, Shazi, Susanna, Tova, Wi-Fi, Catherine, Cilia, Dora, Ethan, Ezra, Hannah, Joana, Lisa, Miriam, Niles, Pamela, Paulus, Rob, Spiro, Usha, Xuan, Yoana, Aoi, Durr, Ji, Lu, Mina, Mo, Udo, Wob, Kaia and others - Knytt Underground
  • CommanderVideo, CommandgirlVideo, Radbot, Unkle Dill, Reverse Merman, Whetfart Cheeseburger, CaptainVideo, RetroCommanderVideo and others - Bit. Trip Runner
  • The Knight, Neon Ninja, Candy Barbarian, Shadow Hunter, Boomeranger, Lunar Lancer, Revenant, Vanguardian, Gunslinger, Fae Trickster, Dracolyte, Ice Sage, Pirate Captain, Tomb Raiser, Chloromancer, Dino Tamer, Bard and others - Trove (video game)
  • Flumpty Bumpty, Birthday Boy Blam, The Beaver, The Owl and others - One Night at Flumpty's
  • Popgoes the Weasel - POPGOES
  • Candy the Cat and others - Five Nights at Candy's
  • Other FNAF Fan Game characters
  • The Snowmen - Frosty Nights
  • Cubic Ninja - Cubic Ninja
  • Johnny Kung Fu and others - Johnny Kung Fu

DigitalDNA Games/Haruneko/4Kids Games/Tim Sycamore/Haiku Interactive/Novaleaf/Bootdisk Revolution/Swing Swing Submarine/Blendo Games/ProjectorGames/Ska Studios/Ancient Company/SnopsGames/Cadenza Interactive/Murudai/sparsevector/21st Street Games/Mommy's Best Games/Tribute Games/Toylogic/Team Cherry/Supergiant Games/Merge Games/3909 LLC/Playdead/Thekla Inc./Tequila Works/Cellar Door Games/Subset Games/The Game Bakers/11 bit studios/Superhot Team/Numantian Games/Behaviour Interactive/Nippon Ichi Software/Mobirate/Annapurna Interactive/Feperd Games/Megastorm Games LLC/Milkstone Studios/Klei Entertainment[]

  • Various Xbox Live Avatars - CastleMiner/CastleMiner Z/CastleMiner Warfare
  • Akane, Goro and Hiromi - Akane the Kunoichi
  • Tac Nayn, Gameboy Cat and Various Kittens - Techno Kitten Adventures
  • Fighter, Amazon, Ninja and Mage - Protect Me Knight
  • Wryn, Robo-Wyrn, White MK I and The Rival - Bleed (video game)
  • Cyrus the Wizard and the Demon King - Wizorb
  • Snoopy/Snoppy - Snops Attack! Zombie Defense
  • Various Analog Sticks - I Made a Game with Zombies in It!
  • Various Ships - Flotilla (video game)
  • The Ancient Guardian - Ancient Trader
  • Various Diggers - FortressCraft
  • Tetrobot - Blocks That Matter
  • Various Xbox Avatars - AvaGlide
  • Biology Battle
  • The Sol Paragon - Sol Survivor
  • The Character - Weapon of Choice (video game)
  • Various Migrants - Super Amazing Wagon Adventure
  • Various Planets - Solar 2
  • Apple Jack - Apple Jack
  • The Warrior, The Cleric, The Mage, The Berserker, The Engineer, The Zephyr, Bob, Frank, Dr. Airhead, Marshal and others - Happy Wars/Happy Dungeons
  • Robert "Shank" Torres, Falcone, Corina "Killer Bubbles" Carlos, Cesar, The Butcher, Cassandra, Angelo Ramirez, Magnus Dolan, El Raton, Denny, Toro, SWAT Boss, Bodyguard, Raymund “Razor” Zorbelle, Alexandro “Inferno” Deleon, Roselle Lopez, Rene "Cyclops" Deleon, Survival Mode Boss and others - Shank/Shank 2
  • Wilson, Willow, Wolfgang, Wendy, WX-78, Wickerbottom, Woodie, Wes, Maxwell, Wagstaff, Wigfrid, Webber, Walani, Warly, Wilbur, Woodlegs, Wilba, Wormwood, Wheeler and others - Don't Starve
  • Ari, Mae, Ada, Meep, Liam, Bahni, Abe, Ashkan, Bubbles, Burt, Camille, Catalina, Devon, Ellie, Frankie, Gossmann, Harold, Hassan, Jean, Joshua, Leira, Lindsay, Mae, Marie, Max, Mi-Ma, Nails, Nikola, Nisbet, Otto, Ren, Rowan, Ruby, Stinky, Travaldo, Turner, Quinn, Pei and others - Oxygen Not Included
  • Dwight Fairfield, Meg Thomas, Claudette Morel, Jake Park, Nea Karlsson, Laurie Strode, Ace Visconti, William "Beck" Overbeck, Feng Min, David King, Quentin Smith, Detective David Tapp, Kate Denson, Adam Francis, Jeffrey "Jeff" Johansen, Jane Romero and others - Dead by Daylight
  • Kotomo, Poro, Sis, Mr. Yomawari, Haru, Chaco, Kuro, Mr. Kotowari, Mirror Spirit, Original Mr. Raw Head, Centipede Spirit, Gashadokuro, Malice, Yuzu, Mugi, Kotori, The Girl in Your Memories and others - Yomawari: Night Alone/Yomawari: Midnight Shadows/Yomawari: Lost in the Dark
  • Empty Barrel, Redneck, Jailer, Scecops, Saw, Berserker, Farmer, Lester, Builder, Mechanic, Pepper, Medkit, Chopper, Red Barrel, Firefighter, Sheriff Charlotte, Molotov Cocktail, Glenn, Policeman Diaz, Generator, Grenadier, Gunslinger, Nitrogen, Private Rodriguez, Sniper Polina, Welder, Carlos, Guard, Medic, Flamethrower and others - Dead Ahead: Zombie Warfare
  • The Fool, Arcana, The Dancing Devils, The Howling Moons, The Stereo Lovers, Hermit64, Little Death and others - Sayonara Wild Hearts
  • Spark, Fark, Dr. Armstrong, Freom, Romalo, Kerana, Megagram, Seam, E.J., Double, Flint, Float, Astra, Clarity, Shopalo and others - Spark the Electric Jester/Spark the Electric Jester 2/Spark the Electric Jester 3
  • Elderbug, Cornifer, Iselda, Grubbfather, Hornet, Zote the Mighty, Cloth, Quirrel and Nailsmith - Hollow Knight
  • Hades, Nyx, Charon, Chaos, Magera, Alecto, Tisiphone, Thanatos, Hypnos, Zargeus and others - Hades (video game)
  • The Beheaded/The Fallen One, Tutorial Knight, The Collector, Guillain, The Blacksmith, The Blacksmith's Apprentice, The Tailor, The Scribe, Crypt Demon, The King and others - Dead Cells
  • The Inspector, Calensk, Sergiu, Dimitri, M. Vonel, Corman Drex, Mikhail Saratov & Stepheni Graire, Marie Escalli, Kordon Kallo Impersonator, Dari Ludum, Jorji Costava, Nathan Cykelek/Carpov Calistnen, Shaddy Safadi, Simon Wens, Vince Lestrade, Pyotr & Katya Vostok and others - Papers, Please
  • Laharl, Etna, Flonne, Captain Gordon, Jennifer, Thursday, Mid Boss/Vyers, Hoggmeister, Porkmeister, Maderas, Antoire, Aramis, Big Sis Prinny, Sardia, King Krichevskoy, Kurtis, General Carter, Seraph Lamington, Vulcunus, Sicily, Barbara, Krichevskoy Group (Grosso the Gargoyle, Rainier the Sea Angel & Garungun the Golem), Virunga, Lanzarote, Xenolith, Adell, Rozalin, Taro, Hanako, Tink, Yukimaru, Axel, Fubuki, Overlord Zenon, Mao, Almaz von Almandine Adamant, Raspberyl, Princess Sapphire Rhodonite, Mr. Champloo, Master Big Star, Salvatore the Magnificent, Geoffrey, Asuka Cranekick & Kyoko Needleworker, Vato Bros. (Chewie, Cholo & Churro), BeyondX, Rutile, Stella Grossular, Valvatorez, Fenrich, Fuka Kazamatsuri, Desco, Death Emizel, Vulcanus/Artina, Netherworld President Hugo, Nemo, Des X/Earth X, Axel, Genjuro Kazamatsuri, Lady Archangel, Nagi Clockwork, Killia, Serpahina, Red Magnus, Christo, Usalia, Zeroken, Void Dark, Majorita, Bloodis, Zed, Bieko, Cerberus, King Misedor, Melodia, Piyori Nijino, Majolene, Ivar, God of Destruction, Hero Yarmada, Naive, Underling/Ruffian Red, Fuji, Pirilka, Ao, Seefour, Weiyasu, Higan Zesshousai, Suisen, Demmodore Opener, Canonline, Big Bull, The Again, Sakura, Crimson Dark, Yayaka, Ten Buyer, Yubana, Akuma, Paripiyasu, Nitra, Joeh Dou and others - Disgaea
  • Prier, Culotte, Alouette, Croix Raoul, Eclair, Homard, Yattanya, Monya-Monya, Papillon, Father Salade, Noir and Chocolat Gang - La Pucelle
  • Marona, Ash, Corona, Walnut/Faded, Sprout, Raphael, Drab, Bijou, Canary, Ringmaster Hamm, Putty (Mocha), Castille, Persimmon, Count Malt, President Hogg, Sienna/Scarlet the Brave, Cauldron and Sulphur - Phantom Brave
  • Allen, Alicia, Synch, Tenet, Yuma, Gen, Count Kraniss, Nighthawk, Zonx, Hypna, Somnia, Terrormire, Memen and Mori - Culdcept
  • Wolf/Princess, Prince, Witch, King, Queen, The Goats and The Moles - The Liar Princess and the Blind Prince
  • Cornet Espoir, Kururu, Cherie, Ferdinand Marl E., Etoile Rosenqueen, Marjoly, Myao, Croatia, Gao, Mustaki Espoir, Polansky, Minister Golonzo, Princess Kurusale Cherie Marl Q, Claire Rosenqueen, Cello, Randy, Sonia Francis Zeolight, Geo, Akuja, Nyan Nyan, Fon Fon, Ran Ran, Elly, Marius Espoir, Keeldear and others - Marl Kingdom
  • Argo, Carina, Kraz, Menzi, Simon, Algorab, Rigel, Saiph, Corvus, Osuna, Hadar, Jules, Cid, Leto, Glyndor, Loki and Agnes - Ziggurat (2014 video game)
  • Various Farmers - Farm Together
  • BokBok, MooMoo, OinkOink, NeighNeigh and QuackQuack - Shotgun Farmers
  • The Protagonist, The Huddle and others - INSIDE
  • Various Characters - The Witness
  • Enu, Nana the Fox, Manu and White Shade - RiME (video game)
  • The Lich King & The Lich Queen, Spellthief & Spellwood, Mage & Archmage, Knight & Paladin, Barbarian King & Barbarian Queen, Dragon, Knave & Assassin, Shinobi & Hokage and others - Rogue Legacy/Rogue Legacy 2
  • Various Pilots - Into the Breach
  • The Beat, The Burst, The Chain, The Edge, The Hand, The Line, The Scale, The Song, The Star, The Stranger, The Strap and The Voice - Furi
  • Lord Ebeneezer Craven, Effie MacLachlan, Professor Hawkins and others - Frostpunk/Frostpunk 2
  • Quintus Crane, Calliope, Caelus and others - They Are Billions
  • Piotr and others - SUPERHOT

Carmel Games/Double Dagger Studio/Shovelware Studio[]

  • The Dancing Banana, Announcer, Boardy, Nephews (Oldest Nephew, Middle Nephew & Peel), Donut, Pear, Orange, Apple, Broccoli, Cantaloupe, Lemon, Cherries and Various Players - Shovelware's Brain Game
  • CrazyDad and CrazyMom - CrazyDad/CrazyMom
  • Vova and Slash - Midnight Cinema
  • Kevin, Craig, Caroline, Dr. McGinnis and others - Vortex Point (video game)
  • Chase, Milo, James, Marsha, Annie, Joseph, Darlene, Mr. Sock and Katlyn - Love Chase
  • Luke, Alexis and Damien - Luke Deluxe
  • Dakota Winchester, Gustavo, Moesha, Professor Merlan Jaminson and others - Dakota Winchester's Adventure/Dakota Winchester's Adventure 2/Dakota Winchester's Adventure 3
  • Frankie, Mr. Vampire, Countess Bela and Various Halloween Characters - Monster Love
  • Sandro, Andreas, Eric and Various Viking Characters - Piece of Princess Cake
  • Tycen, Dan, Captain Crunch and Captain Morgan - Midnight Spooks/Midnight Spooks 2
  • Mike, Wayne, Jack, Iris, Loyd and Male Owner - Trapped: Wayne's Chamber
  • Gus, Mott, Uncle Calvin, Dona, Sammy and others - Faraday's Flaw
  • Joseph and Various Local Characters - Marrakesh Club
  • Cap'n Marcela, Puffy Shirt Morgan, Wizard Adeeb and Various Pirate Characters - Cap'n Marcela: Parrot Charmer/Cap'n Marcela's Winter Wonderland
  • David, Keithan, Ilker Savaş and others - David and Keithan - The Haunted Lighthouse
  • Ricky, Wife, Son and others - Family Funday
  • Michael, Rocko, Walter, Vampire and others - Monster Squad
  • Johnny Passadino, Jack the Creeper and others - Murder Mall Escape
  • Gordon, Kid and others - Saucy Devil Gordon/Saucy Devil Gordon 2
  • Murdock, Waffle, Arlene, Miller, Ruth, Principal Yamamoto, Erikka and others - Maplewood Junior High/Maplewood Junior High 2

Image Comics[]

  • Spawn
  • Sara Pezzini/Witchblade
  • Danielle Baptiste
  • Angelus
  • The Darkness
  • Magedalena
  • Savage Dragon
  • Dart
  • Freak Force
  • Vanguard
  • Psilence
  • Michael Clay and Grifter - Wildstorm
  • Dynamo 5
  • Rick Grimes - The Walking Dead

Weekly Shonen Jump[]

  • Goku, Bulma, Krillin, Piccolo, Gohan, Vegeta, Trunks, Master Roshi, Yamcha, Tien Shinhan, Chiaotzu, Bardock, Android 18, Goten, Beerus, Whis, Oolong, Puar, Chi-Chi, Ox-King, Launch, Dr. Briefs, Korin, Yajirobe, Mr. Popo, The Namekians, Kami, Dende, Android 17, Mr. Satan, Videl, Marron, Pikkon, Pan, Jaco, Shenron the Dragon, Pilaf Gang (Emperor Pilaf, Shu & Mai), Red Ribbon Army (King Piccolo, Garlic Jr., Frieza, Zarbon & Dodoria), Ginyu Force (Gurd, Reacoom, Butta, Jheese & Captain Ginyu), Nappa, Raditz, Cooler, Cell, Broly, Majin Buu, Babidi, Dabura, Zamasu and others - Dragon Ball Z
  • Yugi Muto, Téa Gardner, Joey Wheeler, Tristan Taylor, Bakura Ryou, Seto Kaiba, Mokuba Kaiba, Miho Nosaka, Solomon Muto, Maximillion Pegasus, Shadi, Marik Ishtar, Odion, Duke Devlin, Mai Valentine, Serenity Wheeler, Weevil Underwood, Rex Raptor, Mako Tsunami, Mrs. Muto, Bandit Keith, Rebecca Hawkins, Arthur Hawkins, Roland, Noah Kaiba, Gozaburo Kaiba, Dartz, Rafael, Valon, Alister, Zigfried von Schroeder, Leon von Schroeder, Vivian Wong, Guardian Seto, Guardian Aknadin, Guardian Mahad, Guardian Isis, Guardian Shada, Guardian Karim, Bandit King Bakura, Shimon Muran, Mana, Bobasa, Kisara, Zorc Necrophades, Jaden Yuki, Alexis Rhodes, Atticus Rhodes, Syrus Truesdale, Chazz Princeton, Bastion Misawa, Tyranno Hassleberry, Blair Flannigan, Velian Crowler, Chumley Huffington, Zane Truesdale, Aster Phoenix, Jesse Anderson and others - Yu-Gi-Oh! franchise
  • Hokuto Shinken, Nanto Seiken, Nanto Goshasei, Gento Kokun, Hokuto Ryuken, Bat, Lin, Mamiya, Airi, Ryuga, Ein, Harn Brothers (Buzz & Gill), Lui, Akashachi, Leia, Ryu, Balga, Shingo, Kokuoh, Misumi, Toyo, Taki, Koh, Shiva, Toh, Mew, Asuka, Tao, Sayaka, Black Yaksha, Nagato, Okka, Shume, Shuken, Ryuohh, Asam, Kai, Bukoh, Satora, Sara, Luseli, Pell, Saki, Rock and others - Fist of the North Star
  • Soma Yukihira, Erina Nakiri, Megumi Tadokoro, Polaris Dormitory, Fumio Daimido, Satoshi Isshiki, Yuki Yoshino, Shun Ibusaki, Zenji Marui, Ryoko Sakaki, Daigo Aoki & Shoji Sato, Hisako Arato, Ikumi Mito, Takumi Aldini, Isami Aldini, Alice Nakiri, Ryo Kurokiba, Nao Sadatsuka, Miyoko Hojo, Akira Hayama, Subaru Mimasaka and others - Food Wars!: Shokugeki no Soma
  • Allen Walker, Lenalee Lee, Yu Kanda, Lavi, The Millennium Earl, Road Kamelot, Tyki Mikk, Nea D. Campbell, Vatican, Howard Link, Komui Lee, Reever Wenham, Bak Chan, Fo, Hevlaska, Miranda Lotto, Arystar Krory III, Bookman, Noise Marie, Timothy Hearst, Daisya Barry, Suman Dark, Cross Marian, Froi Tiedoll, Klaud Nine, Winters Sokaro, Kevin Yeegar, Jasdevi, Skin Bolic, Lulu Bell, Sheril Kamelot, Wisely, The Apocryphos and others - D.Gray-man
  • Yuji Itadori, Megumi Fushiguro, Nobara Kugisaki, Maki Zen'in, Toge Inumaki, Panda, Yuta Okkotsu, Kinji Hakari, Kirara Hoshi, Satoru Gojo, Kiyotaka Ijichi, Shoko Ieiri, Kento Nanami, Akari Nitta, Atsuya Kusakabe, Masamichi Yaga, Aoi Todo, Mai Zen'in, Kasumi Miwa, Kokichi Muta/Mechamaru, Momo Nishimiya, Noritoshi Kamo, Arata Nitta, Yoshinobu Gakuganji, Utahime Iori and others - Jujutsu Kaisen
  • Koro-sensei, Nagisa Shiota, Kaede Kayano, Karma Akabane, Gakuhō Asano, Kōtarō Yanagisawa, Akira Takoaka, The Reaper, Tadaomi Karasuma, Irina Jelavić, Aguri Yukimura, Manami Okuda, Yukiko Kanzaki, Tomohito Sugino, Yūma Isogai, Ryōma Tersaka, Taiga Okajima, Masayoshi (Justice) Kimura, Sōsuke Sugaya, Hitoro Maehara, Kōtarō Takebayashi, Ryūnosuke Chiba, Kōki Mimura, Takuya Muramatsu, Taisi Yoshida, Meg Katoaka, Hinata Okano, Hinano Kurahashi, Rio Nakamura, Rinka Hayami, Sumire Hara, Yuzuki Fuwa, Tōka Yada, Kirara Hazama, Ritsu, Itona Horibe, Gakushū Asano, Teppei Araki, Ren Sakakibara, Natsuhiko Koyama, Tomoya Seo, Nobuta Tanaka & Chōsuke Takada, Kazutaka Shindō, Ayaka Saitō and others - Assassination Classroom
  • Bakabon's Papa, Bakabon, Hajime-chan, Bakabon’s Mama, Rere no Oji-san, Omawari-san, Unagi-Inu, Dog of the Knight, Kumada-kun, Norauma, Honda-sensei, Nakamura-kun, Iyami, Chibita, Hatabō, Dekapon, Dayōn and Sakura-chan - Genius Bakabon (Tensai Bakabon)

Dupius Comics[]

  • Spirou
  • and others

World Events Productions[]

  • Voltron, Keith, Lance, Pidge, Princess Allura, Hunk, Sven, Prince Lotor, Coran, King Zarkon, Queen Merla, Sky, Larmina, Daigo, King Alford, Sypat, Dudley, Kala, Vince, Daniel, Maahox, Chip and others - Voltron franchise
  • Saber Rider, Fireball, Colt, April Eagle, Ramrod, Nemesis, Jesse Blue, Gattler and others - Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs
  • Denver, Wally, Jeremy, Shades, Mario, Casey, Rocky, Chet, Freddy, Heather and others - Denver, the Last Dinosaur
  • Widget, Mega Brain, Half-Pint, Kevin, Brian, Kristine, Ratchet, Dr. Dante, Mega Slank, Flim Flam McSham, Gyp, Crocorillagor, Elewolf, Duckster and Piglion - Widget, the World Watcher
  • Vytor, Skyla, Myzor, Baboose, Chief Eldor, Windchaser, Lyria, Targil and others - Vytor: The Starfire Champion
  • Mr. Bogus, Brattus, Tommy Anybody, Dust Bullies, Ratty, Mollie - Mr. Bogus
  • Twinkle, Nova, Wishbell, Miss Diva Weed, Won, Chu, Urg - Twinkle, the Dream Being
  • Eubie, Kelly, Mom and Dad - Bad Baby (1997)

Moonscoop Group[]

  • Jeremy Belpois, Aelita Schaeffer, Odd Della Robbia, Ulrich Stern, Yumi Ishiyama, William Dunbar, Laura Gauthier, X.A.N.A., X.A.N.A.'s Monsters, Ninjas, Monsters, Professor Lowell Tyron, Elisabeth "Sissi" Delmas, Herb Pichon, Nicolas Poliakoff, Jean-Pierre Delmas, Jim Morales, Suzanne Hertz, Amelia "Milly" Solovieff, Tamiya Diop, Hiroki Ishiyama, Takeho & Akiko Ishiyama, Samantha Suarez, Waldo Franz Schaeffer and others - Code Lyoko
  • Pablo DaVinci, Zoe DaVinci, Uncle Leo, Uncle Quba, Cherie, Dr. Meanie, Wilhelmina Meanie, Mascot, Aka & Pella, Bernard, Brain, Drodo, Gina & Tina, Kita, Melvin, Pinto, Ponce de Leon, Rick Da Rock, Miss Curius and others - The DaVincibles
  • Spartakus, Arkana, Rebecca, Matt, Bic & Bac, Tehrig, Nasty Max, Mighty Matt, Massmedia, Sleazeappeal and others - Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea
  • Alan Crystal/Invisible Man, Foton, Linda, Gina, Monty Flips, Wallace Morton/Ocapus and Iron King - The Invisible Man (2005 TV series)
  • White Fang, Wendy Scott, Weedon Scott, Sergeant Oakes, Raven Moon, Beauty Smith, Matt, She Wolf, Jeannie and others - The Legend of White Fang
  • Robbie Shipton, Quantum Ray, Professor Evil Brainhead, Mother Brainhead, Chip Monahan, Contessa De Worm, Bucketworth, Atee, Geecey, Allison, Lucas, Scott, Justin, Commander Fuzzy and Guy Gamma and Justin- Quantum Cosmic Ray
  • Akim Souab, Jessica, Bob Gueye, Johnny Pilleu, Emilie, Willy, Cactus, Alec, Mr. Rotter, Enzo, Hool, Igan, Mr. Grunt, Rosalie, Sheeba, Mr and Mrs. Pukowiski, Mr. Frank, Tom, Samir, Malik, Lukya, Arthur, Mr. Souab, Noria, Tony, Sarah, Matt and Alexandra - Wheel Squad
  • Mrs. Fork, Spoon, Mr. Bowl, Baby Towel, Mommy Towel, Pencil, Spoon, Brush, Alarm Clock and Kevin - The Babaloos
  • Chip, Charlie, Fafnir, Bonzo, Robbie, M. Hamster, Fuzzi and Kitty - Chip & Charly
  • Sherlock Yack, Hermione, Bull of Purity, Doctor Beaky, Babette and others - Sherlock Yack
  • Chloe Corbin, Lovely Carrot, Tara Jansen, James "Jet" Horton, Daniela "Danny" Rylant, Riley Harris, Lillian "Lil" McGwire, Marcus "Mac" McGwire, Carys Mozart, Soggy, Wizz, Gina Corbin, Paul Corbin and Hootie-Hoo - Chloe's Closet
  • Dawn, Rory, The Appleman, Jack, Eileen, Gramps and Tori & Tiffany - Wicked!
  • Dekko, Glitch, Lugg, Zorb, Mr. Plasma, Baby Vanda, Mrs. Gory, Mr. Gory, Captain Blunder, Sharky and Roger Jolly - Vampires, Pirates, Aliens
  • Tommy Cadle, Dinko, Gumpers, Swanky, Scruffy, Flip, Gabby, Granville DeSpray, Clinton Fillmore Jefferson XIII, Melba Manners, Cap'n Spangley, Robyn Cadle, Old Man Bitters, Emperor Breet, Doctor Daffodil, Tommy's Teacher, Swanky's Parents (Mom-sicle & Popsicle) and The Frog - Pet Alien
  • Geronimo Stilton, Thea Stilton, Trap Stilton, Benjamin, Pandora Woz, Sally Ratmousen, Simon Squealer, Chippy P. Crunchrat, Professor von Volt, Ratswami, Prince Nogouda, Professor Cheesewheel, William Shortpawa, Shadow, Bree Cheeserind, Philipilino, King Liu Shi Mew, The Ratoff Family, The Rat-Jitsu Clan and others - Geronimo Stilton (TV series)
  • Tom Mason, Zoe Myer, Baz Trobatori, Victoria "Vic" Benson, Lena Michelle Fayor, Lex Turtletaub, Sasa Turtletaub, Myriam "Coco" Clarington, Duke Kincaid, Miss Singleton, Headmistress Iris, Dr Khan and Scoot - Groove High
  • Bunny Maloney, Candy Bunny, Professor Debilouman, Louis Picollin, Charlotte, Stan Ookie, Modchi, Noacak, Jean-Francois, ROBOT and Secretary Octopus - Bunny Maloney
  • CLYDE, Samantha, Matt, Alberto, Gaby and Secondary Characters - C.L.Y.D.E.
  • Shorty, Wilfred, Carmen, Police Chief Pamela Bondani, Lieutenant Rhino, Alfredo, Professor Molo, Mayor Alexander Walrus and Snap - Patrol 03
  • Robinson Sucroe, Mr. Floydd, Julian Grumbleston, Dure "Morning Glory" Soirée, Dimanche "Saturday Night" Midi, Petite "Tuesday" Vacance, Monday, Thursday, Captain Percy Briske, Little Jimmy, Captain Beaujolais, Polly, Captain Boomerang, Gladys Floydd and Spanish Pirates - Robinson Sucroe
  • Tara Duncan, Gloria Daaval, Caliban "Cal" Dal Salan, Isabella Duncan, Master Chem, Manitou Duncan, Robin M'angil, Fabrice Besois-Giron, Fafnir Forgeafeux, Sandra Leylocke, Olivia "Livia", Edward, Jeremy & Jordon Cryista, Henry Delachasse, Selena Duncan, Clara "Claire" and Gabriela Duncan - Tara Duncan: The Evil Empress
  • Ace & Dick, Captain Dobbs, Boogaloo, Miss Lee, Wang Bang, Luigi Carbonara, Parker, Walker, Dobb’s Wife, Mike the Mechanic, Judge and Flora "Fly" Ibanez- Funky Cops
  • Fred, Dog, Emma and Max - Fred the Caveman
  • and others

Bohbot Entertainment (BKN)[]

  • Max, Virgil, Norman, Max's Mother, Bea, Felix, Thor, Skullmaster, Warmonger, Arachnoid, Cyberskull, Professor Eggbert Zygote, Lava Lord, Lava Beasts and Talon - Mighty Max (TV series)
  • King Arthur, Sir Lancelot, Sir Tone, Sir Trunk, Sir Wally, Sir Brick, Sir Phil, Sir Darren, Sir Gallop, Sir Breeze, Sir Lug, Sir Zeke, Merlin, Queen Guinevere, Lady Elaine, Lady Mary, Katherine, Squire Tyronne, Squire Everett, Lady of the Table, Queen Morgana, Lord Viper, Warlords (Axe, Bash, Blackwing, Blinder, Hammer, Lucan, Slasher & Spike), Master Chang, Awan, Hung, Ti Ben, Rim and Po - King Arthur and Knights of Justice
  • Nick Logan, Sh'lainn Blaze, Ti-Yeti, Jefferson Trueblood, Nemo Perrera, Simon "Fitz" Fitzpatrick, Ti-Yet, Ms. Smith-Heisen, Keung Ling, Dorian Wyrick, Professor Antonio Alascano, Dr. Marina Petrovic, Delfin Tabada and others - Roswell Conspiracies: Aliens, Myths, and Legends
  • Filbert, Zoom-Zoom, Specs, Scribbles, Binky, Cuddles, Wizard, Library Cat, Theobearus, Sparkles, Princess Betty Bye Belle, Shmahz, Sir Nigel, Trafalgar, King Biggity, The Pie-Rats, Gnorman and Chumley - Pocket Dragon Adventures
  • Princess Gwenevere, Fallon, Tamara, Merlin, Archie, Drake, Josh, Max, Queen Anya, King Jared, Travel Trees, Guardian the Genie, Ian, Lady Kale, Grimm the Dragon, Rufus, Twig and Morgana - Princess Gwenevere and the Jewel Riders
  • Victor Vector, Yuri Kirkov, Yinsu Yakamura, Yinsu Yakamura, Joe Thundercloud, "Cub" Jones, Max Miles, "Never" Evers, "Salty" Salton, Baron Von Claudeitz, Jenny Gail, Scorch, Hubbub, Cutthroat, Siren, Chiller, Slingshot, Mako, Wraith & Blackjack, Quentin MacLeod, Don Vincente Marino Ramirez, Clyde of the Dundee, Gaul, Kortan, Arak, Malone, Girth, Askelpios, Valka, Kirk, Mohar, Mangus, Yashoda, Stevenson, Ilrick, Lanzelet, Olak, Volta, Eva, Orane, Fredrickson, Matsuda, Mahata, Branaugh, Cornell, Sehebi, Shepherd, Prometheus and Emerson - Highlander: The Animated Series
  • Presley Carnovan, Prince Rapses, Amanda Carnovan, Ja-Kal, Rath, Armon, Nefer-Tina, Scarab, Harris Stone, Heka, Amenhotep, Ammut, Apep, Arakh, Bastet, Bes, Enchantra, The Eye of Darkness, Geb, Ka, Kahti, Kenna, Kimas, Net, Nuhn, Set, Anubis, Shabti, Talos, Tia, Agent Phillips, Bix Bingsley, Bob, Cynthia Lu, Charlie the Janitor, Elaine Sutter, Joe Pendleton, Milton Huxley, Mr. Hepplewhite, Mr. Ludie, Paul Carnovan, Professor Henry Bogglesworth, T